XXVI Media Maratón Ciudad de Tacoronte

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 506 ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   31:48 3:21 1 SENIOR M BIKILA CANARIAS
2 471 AGONEY DIAZ HERRERA   31:48 3:21 2 SENIOR M BIKILA CANARIAS
3 429 ALEXIS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   32:21 3:25 1 VETER M45 TRIVALLE GUIMAR
4 411 JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ MELIAN   32:48 3:28 1 VETER M50 C.D. TRAVERTORO
5 598 JOSÉ DAVID GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ   32:48 3:28 3 SENIOR M EDUCERE SPORT
6 509 JONÁS RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ   33:15 3:30 1 VETER M35 C.D. VALLIVANA
7 546 JOSÉ LUIS GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   33:15 3:30 1 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
8 412 JAIRO PAULE MARTIN   34:03 3:35 1 JUNIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
9 474 DAVID ROJAS TALAVERA   34:10 3:36 2 VETER M35  
10 557 CRISTO MARTÍN HERRERA   34:20 3:37 3 VETER M35  
11 466 JOSE ANTONIO CEDRES GONZALEZ   34:41 3:39 2 VETER M40 GUZMAN SPORT
12 469 JOSE ENRIQUE DORTA RODRIGUEZ   34:42 3:39 2 VETER M50  
13 437 BENIGNO RIVERO MELIAN   35:03 3:42 3 VETER M40 C.D. TRAVERTORO
14 540 SEBASTIÁN RODRÍGUEZ REYES   35:20 3:44 4 VETER M40 ATALAYA TEJINA
15 597 RICARDO LUIS GARCÍA   35:22 3:44 5 VETER M40 EDUCERE SPORT
16 515 DOMINGO RODRÍGUEZ ROSA   35:39 3:45 4 VETER M35  
17 545 CÉSAR DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ   36:26 3:51 6 VETER M40  
18 547 MIGUEL ÁNGEL RAVELO AFONSO   36:29 3:51 2 VETER M45  
19 522 CARMELO MIGUEL GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ   36:59 3:54 4 SENIOR M C.N. REALES
20 523 MARCOS MANUEL MARTÍN PADILLA   37:02 3:54 7 VETER M40 C.N. REALES
21 667 LAURA MARIA VAN DEN BEUCKEN F 37:11 3:55 1 SENIOR F  
22 431 BORJA MORALES PEÑA   37:29 3:57 5 SENIOR M  
23 675 FRANCISCO LUIS PIÑERO MEDINA   37:34 3:58 5 VETER M35 ADONIS RUNNERS PINTURAS JORBA
24 525 JOSÉ MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ DONIZ   37:35 3:58 1 VETER M55 ATLETAS 97
25 495 JUAN JOSE MARRERO MARTIN   37:37 3:58 6 SENIOR M  
26 472 DAVID FUNES POL   37:38 3:58 6 VETER M35  
27 402 JACINTO RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ   37:56 4:00 3 VETER M45 C.D. VALLIVANA
28 421 JACOBO GARCIA SUAREZ   37:58 4:00 7 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
29 418 MANUEL JORGE MONTELONGO   38:05 4:01 3 VETER M50  
30 699 JONATHAN DELGADO LOPEZ   38:13 4:02 8 SENIOR M  
31 491 CASIMIRO DE LA FUENTE GARCIA   38:15 4:02 4 VETER M50  
32 425 ALEXIS CONCEPCION CABRERA   38:16 4:02 8 VETER M40 ASCENSO TRAIL
33 505 FÉLIX PRIETO GARCÍA   38:22 4:03 9 SENIOR M VILLALBA ATLETISMO
34 408 HECTOR JAVIER GARCIA UMPIERREZ   38:26 4:03 7 VETER M35 C.D. CABRALOCA
35 470 JUAN PEDRO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   38:30 4:03 4 VETER M45  
36 420 JUAN ANTONIO LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   38:37 4:04 5 VETER M50  
37 465 AYTHAMI CHINEA LEMES   38:39 4:04 10 SENIOR M  
38 690 ELIAS PABLO ALONSO RODRIGUEZ   38:52 4:06 8 VETER M35 C.T. CANDETLON
39 497 EDUARDO LEON GONZALEZ   39:02 4:07 11 SENIOR M  
40 674 ANTONIO ROMULO ARTEAGA BARRERA   39:09 4:08 9 VETER M40  
41 439 FRANCISCO DAVID PEREZ IZQUIERDO   39:35 4:10 12 SENIOR M  
42 559 JUAN AVELINO GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ   39:43 4:11 6 VETER M50 PUERTO CRUZ - REALEJOS
43 533 JORGE GLEZ DE CHÁVEZ VAZQUEZ   39:45 4:11 9 VETER M35 ATLETAS 97
44 673 FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ ALFONSO   39:57 4:13 5 VETER M45  
45 430 JOSE MIGUEL MESA LLANOS   40:01 4:13 2 VETER M55 C.D. VALLIVANA
46 751 CAMILO DÍAZ BACALLADO   40:09 4:14 10 VETER M40  
47 685 JOSE MARIA DOMINGO TORT   40:12 4:14 1 VETER M60 ATLETAS 97
48 414 DIEGO LUGO MEJIAS   40:21 4:15 6 VETER M45  
49 468 EDUARDO SEGREDO MORALES   40:37 4:17 7 VETER M50  
50 433 RAIMUNDO DE LA ROSA MORALES   40:38 4:17 11 VETER M40  
51 550 FRANCISCO JAVIER SOSA LEÓN   40:45 4:18 7 VETER M45  
52 532 MANUEL GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ   40:47 4:18 8 VETER M50 ATLETAS 97
53 501 OLIVER RODRÍGUEZ MEJÍAS   40:59 4:19 13 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
54 455 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ   41:04 4:20 12 VETER M40 TRECUS LA PALMA
55 426 DIEGO CARMONA MARTIN   41:09 4:20 2 VETER M60 TRECUS LA PALMA
56 427 GIBERTO CARBALLO SANTIAGO   41:22 4:22 13 VETER M40 RIVEROL
57 558 ÁNGEL GARCÍA GALVÁN   41:25 4:22 1 VETER M65 C.D. TRAVERTORO
58 596 EDUARDO MÉNDEZ NODA   41:40 4:24 14 SENIOR M  
59 464 LORENZO LOPEZ SIVERIO   41:43 4:24 3 VETER M60 C.D. VALLIVANA
60 444 RUYMAN PEREZ GONZALEZ   41:52 4:25 10 VETER M35  
61 683 FRANCISCO JAVIER RIVERO RAMOS   41:58 4:25 14 VETER M40  
62 520 JAVIER VERA ARMAS   42:16 4:27 15 SENIOR M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
63 697 RUBEN ASTRAIN JAUNSARS   42:23 4:28 16 SENIOR M  
64 554 ABRAHAM SÁNCHEZ SERRANO ALARCÓN   42:29 4:29 2 JUNIOR M  
65 406 SAMUEL HERRERA BETANCOR   42:32 4:29 8 VETER M45  
66 507 DAVID AFONSO GONZÁLEZ   42:33 4:29 11 VETER M35 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
67 684 MIKOLA KOROLCHUCK   42:39 4:30 3 VETER M55 EL MISTER Y SUS PUPILOS
68 528 JUAN PEDRO SIERRA GUZMÁN   43:04 4:32 9 VETER M45  
69 700 DAVID HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   43:14 4:33 17 SENIOR M  
70 534 ÓSCAR JOSUÉ PÉREZ ARTILES   43:24 4:34 18 SENIOR M  
71 531 DANIEL GONZÁLEZ MORALES   43:26 4:35 12 VETER M35  
72 450 ISIDRO PERDOMO RODRIGUEZ   43:26 4:35 9 VETER M50 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
73 551 KILIAN MONTESINO RODRÍGUEZ   43:39 4:36 19 SENIOR M  
74 536 JOSÉ MANUEL RIVERO PÉREZ   43:45 4:37 15 VETER M40  
75 467 CARMELO JOSE MATEO CASTRO   43:45 4:37 10 VETER M45  
76 750 FERNANDO ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ VERA   43:49 4:37 13 VETER M35  
77 473 MONICA ACOSTA MOLINA F 43:51 4:37 1 VETER F35  
78 410 RAFAEL NORBERTO MARRERO MORALES   43:53 4:38 11 VETER M45 C.E.A. TENERIFE 1984
79 508 VÍCTOR MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ LUIS   43:56 4:38 16 VETER M40  
80 689 Mª LUISA NIETO MORALES F 44:04 4:39 2 VETER F35 C.T. PEJEVERDE
81 529 CÁNDIDO GARCÍA GARCÍA   44:17 4:40 10 VETER M50  
82 670 ANTONIO JESUS TRUJILLO GONZALEZ   44:17 4:40 11 VETER M50  
83 416 VIOLETA HERNANDEZ BAUTISTA F 44:21 4:40 2 SENIOR F C.E.A. TENERIFE 1984
84 749 NUHACET OJEDA VEGA   44:27 4:41 14 VETER M35  
85 504 VÍCTOR MANUEL MENDES ANTUNES   44:30 4:41 20 SENIOR M  
86 487 SOLE SOPRANIS DE OLANO F 44:34 4:42 3 VETER F35  
87 570 ALBA PÉREZ DÍAZ F 44:35 4:42 3 SENIOR F  
88 419 RAUL MAXIMO DEL CASTILLO DEL CASTILLO   44:41 4:43 15 VETER M35 BEMEKIS
89 759 SANTIAGO GONZÁLEZ FLORES   44:43 4:43 16 VETER M35  
90 424 JOSE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   44:45 4:43 2 VETER M65 GUACHINCHE MARATON
91 560 EFRÉN FERNÁNDEZ DELGADO   44:51 4:44 21 SENIOR M  
92 549 MIGUEL HAYEK DÁVILA   44:54 4:44 22 SENIOR M SANTISORA TRIATLON
93 452 ELENA RODRIGUEZ DE VERA PEREZ F 45:22 4:47 4 SENIOR F C.D. 4FIT
94 600 JUAN VICENTE HERNÁNDEZ PADRÓN   45:26 4:47 17 VETER M40  
95 451 ANGEL LUIS MARTIN HERNANDEZ   45:29 4:48 12 VETER M45  
96 404 CARMEN ACOSTA MARANTE F 45:36 4:48 1 VETER F45 C.E.A. TENERIFE 1984
97 521 SERGIO HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN   45:46 4:49 23 SENIOR M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
98 423 LUIS MORALES RAMOS   45:49 4:50 4 VETER M55  
99 686 MANUEL ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ BAEZ   45:54 4:50 24 SENIOR M ACADEMIA DE G.C.
100 490 JUAN LORENZO ESCOBAR HERNANDEZ   46:06 4:51 4 VETER M60 ATLETAS 97
101 432 CARMELO DORTA DEL PINO   46:07 4:52 18 VETER M40  
102 593 VÍCTOR DARIAS GONZÁLEZ   46:34 4:54 25 SENIOR M  
103 691 DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ SICILIA   46:43 4:55 19 VETER M40  
104 530 VÍCTOR MANUEL GONZÁLEZ CRUZ   47:01 4:57 20 VETER M40  
105 403 FELIX DIAZ HERNANDEZ   47:02 4:57 21 VETER M40  
106 456 MARIA LETICIA RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO F 47:11 4:58 4 VETER F35 TRECUS LA PALMA
107 671 DOMINGO ALFAYA CHINEA   47:15 4:59 13 VETER M45  
108 518 JUAN HONORIO GALVÁN ACOSTA   47:18 4:59 12 VETER M50 C.A.V. TENERIFE
109 694 ALEXANDRE MIKHEILE   47:31 5:01 14 VETER M45  
110 445 MANUEL PIMIENTA PIO   47:34 5:01 17 VETER M35  
111 489 CAROLINA ESCOBAR GONZALEZ F 47:38 5:01 5 VETER F35  
112 488 ANTONIO RAMON REGALADO GOMEZ   47:47 5:02 26 SENIOR M  
113 428 FRANCSICO DANIEL GARCIA MESA   47:52 5:03 5 VETER M55 GUACHINCHE MARATON
114 681 Mª CANDELARIA ESPI GUILLEN F 48:07 5:04 6 VETER F35  
115 695 GEORGE MIKHEILE   48:07 5:04 3 JUNIOR M  
116 561 OLGA DARIAS GONZÁLEZ F 48:18 5:05 5 SENIOR F  
117 513 Mª COVADONGA MESA GONZÁLEZ F 48:26 5:06 2 VETER F45 CORRES QUE TE LAS PELAS TEAM
118 438 DANIEL TEIXIDO GARCIA   48:29 5:07 18 VETER M35  
119 677 MANUEL ENRIQUE MESA MOLINA   48:29 5:07 5 VETER M60  
120 566 FRANCISCO JAVIER VIERA MELIÁN   48:37 5:07 22 VETER M40  
121 500 GABRIEL HERRERA GARCIA   48:38 5:08 27 SENIOR M  
122 688 GREGORIO NUÑEZ PORRAS   48:47 5:08 6 VETER M60  
123 503 ISIDRO SOUTO BETHERCURT   48:48 5:09 15 VETER M45 ZANATA SAUZAL
124 680 ANDRES DE LORENZO-CACERES MASCAREÑO   48:54 5:09 23 VETER M40  
125 440 ALEJANDRO ORTA RODRIGUEZ   49:05 5:10 28 SENIOR M  
126 679 MIGUEL DE LORENZO-CACERES MASCAREÑO   49:14 5:11 19 VETER M35  
127 527 CARLOS NÚÑEZ IZQUIERDO   49:18 5:12 24 VETER M40  
128 422 SANTIAGO ORDUÑA MIRO   49:21 5:12 7 VETER M60 GUACHINCHE MARATON
129 511 EVA GARCÍA LLORENTE F 49:21 5:12 6 SENIOR F  
130 510 ARONA GARCÍA MORENO F 49:24 5:12 7 SENIOR F  
131 591 CARLOS VELÁZQUEZ GARCÍA   49:25 5:12 6 VETER M55  
132 460 ANTONIO SOSA DELGADO   49:26 5:13 20 VETER M35  
133 687 JONATHAN DAVID GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   49:31 5:13 29 SENIOR M  
134 565 TOMÁS LUIS ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ   49:39 5:14 3 VETER M65 CORREDORES CASA FITO
135 555 MANUELA GARCÍA LUIS F 49:42 5:14 3 VETER F45  
136 668 ANTONIA TOLEDO DIAZ F 50:15 5:18 4 VETER F45 4EMESTRAIL
137 514 SILVIA FALCÓN BARROSO F 50:27 5:19 7 VETER F35 CORRES QUE TE LAS PELAS TEAM
138 413 JUAN EDUARDO AFONSO GUERRA   50:50 5:21 13 VETER M50 ATLETISMO AGUERE
139 590 PRISCILA FALERO PÉREZ F 51:03 5:23 8 SENIOR F STUDIO 54
140 459 LILIANA BENITEZ MESA F 51:09 5:23 8 VETER F35 ANTHUS TRIATLON
141 498 EVA VALEIRAS RODRIGUEZ F 51:12 5:24 9 VETER F35 CLAVERIE TEAM
142 542 JOSÉ JULIÁN GUITÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ   51:18 5:24 30 SENIOR M  
143 541 EVA PUIG PÉREZ F 51:18 5:24 9 SENIOR F  
144 462 SONIA DIAZ GONZALEZ F 51:19 5:24 5 VETER F45 GUACHINCHE MARATON
145 463 JULIA MARIA GONZALEZ REYES F 51:19 5:24 6 VETER F45 GUACHINCHE MARATON
146 592 GASPAR PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ   51:35 5:26 8 VETER M60 EDUCERE SPORT
147 535 MARÍA FRANCISCA GIL LEDESMA F 51:39 5:27 7 VETER F45  
148 556 JOSÉ CARLIOS HERNÁNDEZ BRITO   51:57 5:29 14 VETER M50  
149 672 JUAN MANUEL TRUJILLO LIMA   52:08 5:30 15 VETER M50  
150 494 ANA LOMO PORTELA F 52:28 5:32 1 VETER F55 ZANATA SAUZAL
151 461 ARMINDA MEDINA HERNANDEZ F 52:29 5:32 10 VETER F35  
152 496 NORBERTO DAVID CHIJEB MARTINEZ   52:30 5:32 31 SENIOR M  
153 553 BENEDICTA CANDELARIA LEDESMA ARVELO F 52:39 5:33 10 SENIOR F  
154 436 ALICIA AFONSO MARTIN F 53:02 5:35 11 SENIOR F  
155 415 VICTORIANO CORREA MARTIN   53:34 5:39 4 VETER M65 ADONIS RUNNERS PINTURAS JORBA
156 417 CARMEN ARACELI PEREZ HERNANDEZ F 53:43 5:40 8 VETER F45 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
157 753 ITHAISA LUIS EXPÓSITO F 54:24 5:44 12 SENIOR F  
158 571 SERGIO GARCÍA GARCÍA-TALAVERA   54:55 5:47 7 VETER M55  
159 442 HELIODORO MENDEZ CABRERA   54:58 5:48 25 VETER M40  
160 594 MARÍA ELENA ARMAS GONZALEZ F 55:07 5:48 11 VETER F35  
161 543 IDAIRA DELGADO ROSA F 56:07 5:55 13 SENIOR F  
162 544 GUACIMARA DÍAZ SOSA F 56:08 5:55 12 VETER F35 AVENTUREXTREME
163 696 LUISA A. LEMUS BRAVO F 56:31 5:57 13 VETER F35  
164 552 CRISTO TOMÁS LEDESMA ARVELO   56:35 5:58 21 VETER M35  
165 447 FILIBERTO SACRAMENTO LORENZO   56:38 5:58 26 VETER M40  
166 448 FRANCISCO SOSA-TOLOSA DEL VALLE   56:46 5:59 27 VETER M40  
167 401 CORINA MARIA PEREZ LEDESMA F 56:49 5:59 14 VETER F35 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
168 599 JOSÉ DOMINGO GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA   56:49 5:59 16 VETER M50 ATALAYA TEJINA
169 458 RENE SOLLA CARDOSO   57:05 6:01 17 VETER M50 CLAVERIE TEAM
170 443 TATIANA HERNANDEZ DIAZ F 57:48 6:05 14 SENIOR F TRIVALLE GUIMAR
171 548 JORGE ESTEBAN PERDOMO TORRES   58:14 6:08 32 SENIOR M  
172 666 MODESTO GONZALEZ TORRES   58:36 6:10 28 VETER M40  
173 446 PEDRO ISMAEL SOSA MENDOZA   58:55 6:12 29 VETER M40  
174 434 BEGOÑA DIAZ ACOSTA F 1:00:30 6:22 15 VETER F35  
175 567 SARA GRIMALDI MUNTADA F 1:01:07 6:26 15 SENIOR F  
176 568 DOLORES ALMUDENA MARTÍN GRIMALDI F 1:01:07 6:26 16 VETER F35  
177 757 NOELIA GONZÁLEZ CRUZ F 1:01:52 6:31 16 SENIOR F  
178 758 PRISCILA AROCHA MARRERO F 1:01:52 6:31 17 SENIOR F  
179 595 SILVIA CASANOVA PERERA F 1:03:05 6:39 18 SENIOR F  
180 562 MAGYULI ARMAS GONZALEZ F 1:03:34 6:42 17 VETER F35  
181 453 PABLO LOPEZ BETANCORT   1:09:13 7:18 30 VETER M40  
182 449 CARLOS LOPEZ-ECHETO MARRERO   1:09:13 7:18 31 VETER M40  
183 493 JAVIER HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ   1:13:01 7:42 16 VETER M45 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
184 492 BENI MELIAN DIAZ F 1:13:01 7:42 18 VETER F35 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
185 682 SONIA MARTIN PEREZ F 1:37:21 10:15 19 VETER F35