XXVI Media Maratón Ciudad de Tacoronte

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 667 LAURA MARIA VAN DEN BEUCKEN F 37:11 3:55 1 SENIOR F  
2 473 MONICA ACOSTA MOLINA F 43:51 4:37 1 VETER F35  
3 689 Mª LUISA NIETO MORALES F 44:04 4:39 2 VETER F35 C.T. PEJEVERDE
4 416 VIOLETA HERNANDEZ BAUTISTA F 44:21 4:40 2 SENIOR F C.E.A. TENERIFE 1984
5 487 SOLE SOPRANIS DE OLANO F 44:34 4:42 3 VETER F35  
6 570 ALBA PÉREZ DÍAZ F 44:35 4:42 3 SENIOR F  
7 452 ELENA RODRIGUEZ DE VERA PEREZ F 45:22 4:47 4 SENIOR F C.D. 4FIT
8 404 CARMEN ACOSTA MARANTE F 45:36 4:48 1 VETER F45 C.E.A. TENERIFE 1984
9 456 MARIA LETICIA RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO F 47:11 4:58 4 VETER F35 TRECUS LA PALMA
10 489 CAROLINA ESCOBAR GONZALEZ F 47:38 5:01 5 VETER F35  
11 681 Mª CANDELARIA ESPI GUILLEN F 48:07 5:04 6 VETER F35  
12 561 OLGA DARIAS GONZÁLEZ F 48:18 5:05 5 SENIOR F  
13 513 Mª COVADONGA MESA GONZÁLEZ F 48:26 5:06 2 VETER F45 CORRES QUE TE LAS PELAS TEAM
14 511 EVA GARCÍA LLORENTE F 49:21 5:12 6 SENIOR F  
15 510 ARONA GARCÍA MORENO F 49:24 5:12 7 SENIOR F  
16 555 MANUELA GARCÍA LUIS F 49:42 5:14 3 VETER F45  
17 668 ANTONIA TOLEDO DIAZ F 50:15 5:18 4 VETER F45 4EMESTRAIL
18 514 SILVIA FALCÓN BARROSO F 50:27 5:19 7 VETER F35 CORRES QUE TE LAS PELAS TEAM
19 590 PRISCILA FALERO PÉREZ F 51:03 5:23 8 SENIOR F STUDIO 54
20 459 LILIANA BENITEZ MESA F 51:09 5:23 8 VETER F35 ANTHUS TRIATLON
21 498 EVA VALEIRAS RODRIGUEZ F 51:12 5:24 9 VETER F35 CLAVERIE TEAM
22 541 EVA PUIG PÉREZ F 51:18 5:24 9 SENIOR F  
23 462 SONIA DIAZ GONZALEZ F 51:19 5:24 5 VETER F45 GUACHINCHE MARATON
24 463 JULIA MARIA GONZALEZ REYES F 51:19 5:24 6 VETER F45 GUACHINCHE MARATON
25 535 MARÍA FRANCISCA GIL LEDESMA F 51:39 5:27 7 VETER F45  
26 494 ANA LOMO PORTELA F 52:28 5:32 1 VETER F55 ZANATA SAUZAL
27 461 ARMINDA MEDINA HERNANDEZ F 52:29 5:32 10 VETER F35  
28 553 BENEDICTA CANDELARIA LEDESMA ARVELO F 52:39 5:33 10 SENIOR F  
29 436 ALICIA AFONSO MARTIN F 53:02 5:35 11 SENIOR F  
30 417 CARMEN ARACELI PEREZ HERNANDEZ F 53:43 5:40 8 VETER F45 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
31 753 ITHAISA LUIS EXPÓSITO F 54:24 5:44 12 SENIOR F  
32 594 MARÍA ELENA ARMAS GONZALEZ F 55:07 5:48 11 VETER F35  
33 543 IDAIRA DELGADO ROSA F 56:07 5:55 13 SENIOR F  
34 544 GUACIMARA DÍAZ SOSA F 56:08 5:55 12 VETER F35 AVENTUREXTREME
35 696 LUISA A. LEMUS BRAVO F 56:31 5:57 13 VETER F35  
36 401 CORINA MARIA PEREZ LEDESMA F 56:49 5:59 14 VETER F35 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
37 443 TATIANA HERNANDEZ DIAZ F 57:48 6:05 14 SENIOR F TRIVALLE GUIMAR
38 434 BEGOÑA DIAZ ACOSTA F 1:00:30 6:22 15 VETER F35  
39 567 SARA GRIMALDI MUNTADA F 1:01:07 6:26 15 SENIOR F  
40 568 DOLORES ALMUDENA MARTÍN GRIMALDI F 1:01:07 6:26 16 VETER F35  
41 757 NOELIA GONZÁLEZ CRUZ F 1:01:52 6:31 16 SENIOR F  
42 758 PRISCILA AROCHA MARRERO F 1:01:52 6:31 17 SENIOR F  
43 595 SILVIA CASANOVA PERERA F 1:03:05 6:39 18 SENIOR F  
44 562 MAGYULI ARMAS GONZALEZ F 1:03:34 6:42 17 VETER F35  
45 492 BENI MELIAN DIAZ F 1:13:01 7:42 18 VETER F35 LECHUTRAIL TEAM
46 682 SONIA MARTIN PEREZ F 1:37:21 10:15 19 VETER F35