VI Trail Nocturno Tegueste 2016

 
Nr PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 1 1 DAILOS GARCIA POMBROL   1:11:03   4:39 SENIOR M 1 ASCENSO TRAIL
2 2 7 RUYMAN MARTIN MORALES   1:12:05 1:02 4:43 SENIOR M 2 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
3 3 2 DOMINGO JUAREZ ESPINO   1:12:33 1:31 4:45 VETER M40 1 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
4 4 10 FRANCISCO SANTANA MORALES   1:16:51 5:48 5:02 SENIOR M 3 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
5 5 5 ESTEBAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   1:17:17 6:14 5:03 SENIOR M 4 3COM SQUAD
6 6 3 JUAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ RAMOS   1:18:04 7:01 5:07 SENIOR M 5 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
7 7 34 ADRIAN PERDOMO GONZALEZ   1:18:07 7:04 5:07 SENIOR M 6  
8 8 11 GLENDOR RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:18:23 7:20 5:08 SENIOR M 7 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
9 9 44 HUGO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   1:18:52 7:49 5:10 JUNIOR M 1 C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING
10 10 21 ANDERSON DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:19:01 7:58 5:10 SENIOR M 8 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
11 11 24 AREZKI AMOKRAN HABIBI NUÑEZ   1:19:14 8:11 5:11 SENIOR M 9 ASCENSO TRAIL
12 12 28 JUAN MACHIN ESCAÑO   1:20:05 9:02 5:14 SENIOR M 10 AGUERE TRIATLON
13 13 109 HECTOR AFONSO GONZALEZ   1:21:36 10:33 5:20 SENIOR M 11 NORDESTE TRAIL
14 14 4 JIMMY RODRIGUEZ GUERRA   1:21:48 10:46 5:21 SENIOR M 12 ASCENSO TRAIL
15 15 12 DAVI GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:22:07 11:04 5:22 VETER M40 2 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
16 16 16 IVAN CACERES RODRIGUEZ   1:23:04 12:01 5:26 SENIOR M 13 GARAFIAVENTURA
17 17 323 PABLO EDUARDO LOPEZ MANRIQUE   1:23:10 12:07 5:27 SENIOR M 14  
18 18 6 MANUEL MENDEZ PALOMARES   1:23:14 12:11 5:27 SENIOR M 15 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
19 19 449 JONATHAN SUAREZ SUAREZ   1:23:32 12:29 5:28 SENIOR M 16  
20 20 37 HUGO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   1:24:08 13:05 5:30 SENIOR M 17 ASCENSO TRAIL
21 21 48 ALEJANDRO SANTOS HERNANDEZ   1:25:20 14:17 5:35 SENIOR M 18 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
22 22 49 JAVIER SOSA MEDINA   1:25:23 14:20 5:35 SENIOR M 19 C.A.I. GRAN CANARIA
23 23 20 RUYMAN CRUZ DELGADO   1:25:29 14:26 5:36 SENIOR M 20  
24 24 327 ISMAEL LOPEZ ROLDAN   1:25:33 14:30 5:36 SENIOR M 21  
25 25 39 OSCAR ALEXANDER PLASENCIA CASANOVA   1:25:37 14:34 5:36 SENIOR M 22 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
26 26 42 JOSE ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ CORTES   1:25:37 14:34 5:36 SENIOR M 23 AGUERE TRIATLON
27 27 57 OMAR MARTIN GUANCHE   1:25:38 14:35 5:36 SENIOR M 24 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
28 28 128 ALEJANDRO ARMAS MORALES   1:25:54 14:51 5:37 SENIOR M 25 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
29 29 31 AGUSTIN PACHECO GONZALEZ   1:26:03 15:00 5:38 VETER M40 3 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
30 30 27 NESTOR JORGE GONZALEZ   1:26:29 15:26 5:40 SENIOR M 26 C.D. 4FIT
31 31 9 AGUSTIN DAVID REYES LORENZO   1:26:46 15:43 5:41 SENIOR M 27 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
32 32 22 JUAN CARLOS DORTA AFONSO   1:27:52 16:49 5:45 VETER M40 4  
33 33 38 FERNANDO PIÑERO CRUZ   1:27:56 16:53 5:45 VETER M40 5 ASCENSO TRAIL
34 34 226 PEDRO LUIS GARCIA GONZALEZ   1:28:09 17:06 5:46 SENIOR M 28 AGUERE TRIATLON
35 35 18 JESUS EMILIO CASTRO PEREZ   1:28:20 17:17 5:47 SENIOR M 29 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
36 36 19 RAFAEL CHAVEZ GONZALEZ   1:28:30 17:27 5:47 VETER M40 6 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
37 37 43 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   1:28:37 17:34 5:48 VETER M40 7 CAJASIETE
38 38 15 JERO CACERES BARBUZANO   1:29:02 17:59 5:50 VETER M40 8 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
39 39 452 JOSE TIMON HERNANDEZ   1:29:10 18:07 5:50 VETER M40 9 VALLESECO TRAIL
40 40 14 YERAY CABRERA HERNANDEZ   1:30:50 19:47 5:57 SENIOR M 30 SOLORUNNERS TENERIFE
41 41 122 ANTONIO JAVIER ALVAREZ PERDOMO   1:30:59 19:56 5:57 SENIOR M 31 NEKES TRAIL
42 42 41 JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CASTILLA   1:31:00 19:57 5:57 VETER M40 10 ANAGA TRAIL
43 43 286 AIRAM HERNANDEZ GARCIA   1:31:22 20:19 5:59 SENIOR M 32 SOLORUNNERS TENERIFE
44 44 25 DAVID HERNANDEZ DIAZ   1:31:55 20:52 6:01 VETER M40 11 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
45 45 26 CRISTO HERNANDEZ MOLINA   1:32:08 21:05 6:02 VETER M40 12 C.D. TRAVERTORO
46 46 45 TONY RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   1:32:41 21:38 6:04 SENIOR M 33  
47 47 359 ANTONIO JESUS MESA RIVERO   1:32:41 21:38 6:04 SENIOR M 34  
48 48 36 SERGIO PEREZ HERNANDEZ   1:32:51 21:48 6:05 SENIOR M 35 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
49 49 423 MIGUEL SINOE RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO   1:33:14 22:11 6:06 VETER M40 13 TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO
50 50 366 YASEN NAZCO GONZALEZ   1:33:16 22:13 6:06 SENIOR M 36 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
51 51 442 DARIO SIVERO ALVAREZ   1:33:18 22:15 6:06 SENIOR M 37 DTJ TRAIL
52 52 100 DIOGO PINTO OLIVEIRA   1:33:35 22:32 6:07 SENIOR M 38  
53 53 17 PABLO JAVIER CAMPOS CRUZ   1:33:44 22:41 6:08 SENIOR M 39  
54 54 194 IONE DIAZ REYES   1:33:51 22:48 6:08 SENIOR M 40 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
55 55 248 PABLO GONZALEZ DIAZ   1:33:56 22:53 6:09 SENIOR M 41 ICHASAGUA TRAIL
56 56 397 ANTONIO JOSE POLEO JORGE   1:34:15 23:12 6:10 SENIOR M 42 PODONA TRAIL
57 57 91 JUAN MANUEL PIMENTEL PEREZ   1:34:39 23:36 6:12 VETER M40 14 ATLETICOD
58 58 199 JOSE ANTONIO DORTA GONZALEZ   1:34:42 23:39 6:12 SENIOR M 43 JAIRA TRAIL
59 59 418 DAVID RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:34:43 23:40 6:12 SENIOR M 44 A.D. GARAFIAVENTURA
60 60 148 NESTOR LUIS CARBALLO RODRIGUEZ   1:34:44 23:41 6:12 SENIOR M 45 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
61 61 338 CARLOS MARICHAL LUIS   1:34:44 23:41 6:12 SENIOR M 46  
62 62 243 PEDRO GONZALEZ ABREU   1:34:50 23:47 6:12 SENIOR M 47 C.D. TRAVERTORO
63 63 265 ITAMAR GONZALEZ PERERA   1:35:08 24:05 6:13 SENIOR M 48 CHICHARRO TRAIL
64 64 383 PEDRO PEREZ BARBUZANO   1:35:29 24:26 6:15 VETER M40 15 SOLORUNNERS TENERIFE
65 65 40 ANDRES REYES GOMEZ   1:35:34 24:31 6:15 SENIOR M 49  
66 66 80 JOSE DORTA AFONSO   1:35:34 24:31 6:15 VETER M40 16 SOLORUNNERS TENERIFE
67 67 32 JOSE GABINO PALENZUELA FRANCISCO   1:35:35 24:32 6:15 VETER M40 17 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
68 68 284 DIEGO HERNANDEZ GAMEZ   1:35:37 24:34 6:15 SENIOR M 50 AGUERE TRIATLON
69 69 23 JOSE CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   1:36:00 24:57 6:17 SENIOR M 51 ANAGA TRAIL
70 70 143 JORGE CABRERA GONZALEZ   1:36:06 25:03 6:17 SENIOR M 52 DTJ TRAIL
71 71 30 AIRAM MOLINA RODRIGUEZ   1:36:21 25:19 6:18 SENIOR M 53 C.D. VALLIVANA
72 72 160 LUIS CRESPO GARCIA   1:36:23 25:20 6:18 JUNIOR M 2  
73 73 88 JUAN MIGUEL MEDINA PERDOMO   1:36:41 25:38 6:20 SENIOR M 54 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
74 74 241 JULIAN GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:36:48 25:45 6:20 JUNIOR M 3 7RAID
75 75 285 ALFONSO HERNANDEZ GAMEZ   1:37:05 26:02 6:21 SENIOR M 55  
76 76 450 ANGEL REYKO SUAREZ SUAREZ   1:37:05 26:02 6:21 SENIOR M 56 LIBRE TRAIL
77 77 165 LUIS DE LA CRUZ URBANO   1:37:34 26:31 6:23 SENIOR M 57 VIDA TRAIL
78 78 401 FERNANDO JESUS RAPA FERNANDEZ   1:37:44 26:41 6:24 VETER M50 1 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
79 79 391 JORGE PEREZ PEREZ   1:37:48 26:45 6:24 VETER M40 18 A.D. GARAFIAVENTURA
80 80 106 ARMINDO ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ   1:37:55 26:53 6:24 SENIOR M 58 BARRACRANES TEAM
81 81 316 TIL LA ROCHE MENDEZ   1:37:56 26:53 6:24 SENIOR M 59 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
82 82 375 SERGIO PEÑA LOPEZ   1:38:21 27:19 6:26 SENIOR M 60 AGUERE TRIATLON
83 83 263 GUAYASEN GONZALEZ MOLINA   1:38:30 27:27 6:27 SENIOR M 61 AGUERE TRIATLON
84 84 190 HECTOR DIAZ PACHECO   1:39:00 27:57 6:29 SENIOR M 62  
85 85 290 JOSEKA HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   1:39:06 28:03 6:29 SENIOR M 63 ALDAKE EXTREME
86 86 406 JONAY RIVERO RODRIGUEZ   1:39:11 28:08 6:29 SENIOR M 64  
87 87 357 DAVID IDAFE MENDEZ RANCEL   1:39:17 28:14 6:30 SENIOR M 65 TRIABONA
88 88 394 MANUEL PEREZ VERA   1:39:45 28:42 6:32 SENIOR M 66 TENERIFE TRAIL
89 89 78 PEDRO DAVILA PEREZ   1:40:07 29:04 6:33 VETER M40 19 BUHO TRAIL
90 90 419 MARIO DAVID RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:40:12 29:09 6:33 SENIOR M 67 C.D. TRAVERTORO
91 91 244 MARINO JESUS GONZALEZ CARLOS   1:40:17 29:14 6:34 VETER M40 20 C.A.V. TENERIFE
92 92 350 JUAN ANTONIO MARTIN MENDEZ   1:40:25 29:22 6:34 VETER M40 21 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
93 93 409 FLAVIANO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ   1:40:30 29:27 6:35 SENIOR M 68  
94 94 47 IGNACIO SANTOS GARCIA   1:40:39 29:36 6:35 VETER M40 22 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
95 95 399 JOHNNY QUINTANA MARTIN   1:40:50 29:47 6:36 VETER M40 23 TENERIFE TRAIL
96 96 92 JOSE PRUDENCIO RODRIGUEZ LEMUS   1:41:16 30:13 6:37 SENIOR M 69 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
97 97 113 EDUARDO AGUIN ROSQUETE   1:41:35 30:32 6:39 SENIOR M 70 DTJ BIKETRAIL
98 98 424 JUAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ PLACERES   1:41:37 30:34 6:39 VETER M40 24 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
99 99 200 BORJA FERNANDO EIROA HERNANDEZ   1:41:40 30:37 6:39 SENIOR M 71 TENERIFE TRAIL
100 100 402 JOSE TOMAS RAPP BARREIROS   1:41:52 30:49 6:40 SENIOR M 72 C.D. VALLIVANA
101 101 309 EDUARDO JOSE IZQUIERDO HERNANDEZ   1:41:56 30:53 6:40 JUNIOR M 4 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
102 102 310 CRISTO RAMON IZQUIERDO PEREZ   1:42:16 31:13 6:41 VETER M40 25  
103 103 246 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ DE LA ROSA   1:42:17 31:14 6:41 VETER M40 26  
104 104 201 SELIM EL-GHERIANI PIÑOL   1:42:26 31:23 6:42 VETER M40 27 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
105 105 300 CRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:42:46 31:43 6:43 SENIOR M 73  
106 106 474 PEDRO FRANCISCO SEGURA SANTOS   1:42:59 31:56 6:44 SENIOR M 74  
107 107 261 JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ MARTIN   1:43:14 32:11 6:45 VETER M50 2  
108 108 51 NAYRA ALCARAZ GARCIA F 1:43:37 32:34 6:47 SENIOR F 1 C.N. REALES
109 109 389 MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ PEREZ   1:43:39 32:36 6:47 SENIOR M 75 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
110 110 50 CARLOS VIÑA PEREZ   1:43:43 32:40 6:47 SENIOR M 76 ASCENSO TRAIL
111 111 161 EDUARDO CRIADO BONILLA   1:43:45 32:42 6:47 SENIOR M 77  
112 112 180 JESUS MACIAS DIAZ CARLOS   1:43:45 32:42 6:47 SENIOR M 78 C.D. AVENTRI AELINES
113 113 83 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ FUMERO   1:44:10 33:07 6:49 VETER M40 28 NORDESTE TRAIL
114 114 154 FRANCISCO JOSE CLEMENTE LOPEZ   1:44:12 33:09 6:49 SENIOR M 79 ASOCIACION KAIROS
115 115 432 IÑIGO SALAS ABARRATEGUI   1:44:15 33:12 6:49 VETER M40 29 ALLROUND RUNNING
116 116 222 SANTIAGO GARCIA DEL CASTILLO   1:44:39 33:36 6:51 SENIOR M 80 JAIRA TRAIL
117 117 90 ALBERTO PELAEZ MARTINEZ   1:45:04 34:01 6:52 VETER M40 30 C.D. CAVEROCK
118 118 187 JORGE EDEN DIAZ GONZALEZ   1:45:14 34:11 6:53 JUNIOR M 5 TORTUGAS TRAIL
119 119 386 ESTEBAN PEREZ GONZALEZ   1:45:20 34:17 6:53 SENIOR M 81  
120 120 390 VICENTE PEREZ PEREZ   1:45:28 34:25 6:54 VETER M40 31  
121 121 440 EDUARDO SANTOS VELASCO   1:45:28 34:25 6:54 SENIOR M 82  
122 122 332 JUAN MANUEL LUIS HERNANDEZ   1:45:39 34:36 6:55 VETER M40 32  
123 123 294 PABLO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   1:45:54 34:51 6:56 SENIOR M 83 C.N. ALAMEDA
124 124 79 FRANCISCO DANIEL DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:46:04 35:01 6:56 VETER M40 33 CHINAMADA RUNNING
125 125 334 ANGEL RUBEN LUIS MIRANDA   1:46:05 35:02 6:56 SENIOR M 84  
126 126 321 JAIRO LOPEZ GIL   1:46:24 35:21 6:58 SENIOR M 85  
127 127 192 ALEJANDRO DIAZ PEREZ   1:46:31 35:28 6:58 SENIOR M 86  
128 128 254 JAVIER GONZALEZ GOMEZ   1:46:33 35:30 6:58 SENIOR M 87 C.D. 4FIT
129 129 55 DAVINIA LUIS HERNANDEZ F 1:46:38 35:35 6:59 SENIOR F 2 7RAID
130 130 173 CRISTOFER DELGADO PEREZ   1:46:39 35:36 6:59 JUNIOR M 6 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
131 131 217 AYOZE GARCIA AMADOR   1:46:39 35:36 6:59 SENIOR M 88 JAIRA TRAIL
132 132 209 RAUL EMILIO FERNANDEZ OJEDA   1:46:54 35:51 7:00 VETER M40 34  
133 133 465 JUAN ALONSO GONZALEZ   1:47:00 35:57 7:00 SENIOR M 89 7RAID
134 134 193 DANIEL DIAZ PEREZ   1:47:06 36:03 7:00 SENIOR M 90 C.T. CANDETLON
135 135 231 JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA PALENZUELA   1:47:23 36:21 7:02 SENIOR M 91  
136 136 53 VIANNEY GONZALEZ LUIS F 1:47:32 36:29 7:02 SENIOR F 3 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
137 137 411 VICTOR MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CASTILLA   1:47:39 36:36 7:03 VETER M40 35 C.D. VALLIVANA
138 138 186 JOSE GREGORIO DIAZ GARCIA   1:47:40 36:37 7:03 SENIOR M 92 TATITRAIL
139 139 443 JAVIER ANTONIO SOCAS CUBAS   1:47:40 36:37 7:03 SENIOR M 93 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
140 140 266 PEDRO JAVIER GONZALEZ PEREZ   1:47:51 36:48 7:03 VETER M40 36 TORTUGAS TRAIL
141 141 81 CARLOS EXPOSITO AFONSO   1:48:05 37:02 7:04 SENIOR M 94 EDEMH
142 142 337 RAFAEL MARCO SANTANA   1:48:08 37:05 7:04 VETER M40 37  
143 143 280 ADRIAN GUTIERREZ PEREZ   1:48:25 37:22 7:06 SENIOR M 95  
144 144 353 FELIX JONAY MAYORAL GUTIERREZ   1:48:35 37:32 7:06 SENIOR M 96  
145 145 344 JULIO M. MARTIN FERNANDEZ   1:48:42 37:39 7:07 VETER M40 38 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
146 146 118 ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ BRITO   1:50:12 39:09 7:13 SENIOR M 97 CHICHARRO TRAIL
147 147 417 TOMAS ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   1:50:14 39:11 7:13 SENIOR M 98  
148 148 405 SILVERIO RIVERO LOPEZ   1:50:15 39:12 7:13 VETER M50 3  
149 149 365 MANUEL MUÑOZ PERDOMO   1:50:21 39:18 7:13 VETER M40 39 ATLANTES TRAIL
150 150 125 CARLOS ARCAS BERNAL   1:50:22 39:19 7:13 VETER M40 40  
151 151 87 CARLOS JORGE BERMUDO   1:50:26 39:23 7:13 VETER M40 41  
152 152 144 CARLOS JAVIER CABRERA HERNANDEZ   1:50:27 39:24 7:14 SENIOR M 99  
153 153 156 ROBERTO MARTIN CORREA HERNANDEZ   1:50:30 39:27 7:14 VETER M40 42  
154 154 325 ANGEL LOPEZ REBOSO   1:51:08 40:05 7:16 SENIOR M 100  
155 155 420 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:51:09 40:06 7:16 VETER M40 43 TENERIFE TRAIL
156 156 351 JOSE MANUEL MARTIN POLEGRE   1:51:10 40:07 7:16 VETER M40 44 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
157 157 361 GERMAN MONTESDEOCA BAEZ   1:51:31 40:28 7:18 SENIOR M 101  
158 158 367 RAUL NEGRIN GONZALEZ   1:51:31 40:28 7:18 SENIOR M 102 JAIRA TRAIL
159 159 392 FERNANDO JERONIMO PEREZ PEREZ   1:51:42 40:39 7:18 VETER M40 45  
160 160 358 SALVADOR MESA PEREZ   1:51:50 40:47 7:19 VETER M50 4  
161 161 330 DIEGO LUGO MEJIAS   1:51:53 40:50 7:19 VETER M40 46  
162 162 257 MOISES GONZALEZ GUERRA   1:52:00 40:57 7:20 SENIOR M 103  
163 163 137 ANDRES BERNARDEZ FERNANDEZ   1:52:08 41:05 7:20 SENIOR M 104  
164 164 437 ERICO SANTANA IZQUIERDO   1:52:28 41:25 7:21 VETER M40 47 KURO OBI TRAINING CENTER
165 165 311 IMOBAC IZQUIERDO PEREZ   1:53:04 42:01 7:24 SENIOR M 105  
166 166 457 BRIAN TRUJILLO LABRADOR   1:53:06 42:03 7:24 JUNIOR M 7 TRAILRUNNINGReview
167 167 287 JORGE HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   1:53:17 42:14 7:25 SENIOR M 106 CHICHARRO TRAIL
168 168 82 PAULO GARCIA HERNANDEZ   1:53:24 42:21 7:25 SENIOR M 107 C.T. CANDETLON
169 169 149 FRANCISCO LORENZO CARTAYA GARCIA   1:53:25 42:22 7:25 VETER M40 48 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
170 170 348 FRANCISCO MIGUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ   1:53:42 42:39 7:26 VETER M40 49 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
171 171 189 ROSMEN DIAZ HERNANDEZ   1:53:46 42:43 7:27 SENIOR M 108  
172 172 130 CARLOS ANTONIO ARVELO DORTA   1:53:54 42:51 7:27 SENIOR M 109 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
173 173 377 AYOZE PEÑATE BARRETO   1:53:54 42:51 7:27 SENIOR M 110 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
174 174 54 ESTHER HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ F 1:54:02 42:59 7:28 SENIOR F 4 SOLORUNNER TENERIFE / OCEAN TRIATLO
175 175 169 BENJAMIN DE LEON HERNANDEZ   1:54:14 43:11 7:28 SENIOR M 111  
176 176 85 DIONISIO GONZALEZ SANTOS   1:54:33 43:30 7:30 VETER M40 50 C.D. VALLIVANA
177 177 388 OLIVER PEREZ MONTESINO   1:54:34 43:31 7:30 SENIOR M 112 SPARTAN GSX TENERIFE
178 178 221 JOSE GARCIA CORREA   1:54:43 43:40 7:30 VETER M50 5 CHICHARRO TRAIL
179 179 326 FRANCISCO LOPEZ ROLDAN   1:54:54 43:51 7:31 VETER M40 51  
180 180 115 NOEL ALONSO EXPOSITO   1:54:57 43:54 7:31 SENIOR M 113 DTJ TRAIL
181 181 380 ANDRES PERDOMO PERDOMO   1:55:10 44:07 7:32 VETER M50 6  
182 182 230 EVELIA CANDELARIA GARCIA MORALES F 1:55:10 44:07 7:32 VETER F40 1 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
183 183 195 JESUS DIAZ SUAREZ   1:55:21 44:18 7:33 JUNIOR M 8 SOLORUNNERS TENERIFE
184 184 306 JOSE GREGORIO HERRERA GARCIA   1:55:27 44:24 7:33 SENIOR M 114 ZANATA TRAIL
185 185 98 JOSU GABANCHO ERAUZQUIN   1:55:27 44:24 7:33 VETER M40 52 TENERIFE TRAIL
186 186 427 SAMUEL ROJAS DIAZ   1:55:32 44:29 7:33 SENIOR M 115  
187 187 446 ALBERTO SOSA FELIPE   1:55:38 44:35 7:34 VETER M40 53 CANTILLO VILLA - MASSA
188 188 196 FELIX DIAZ SUAREZ   1:55:41 44:38 7:34 JUNIOR M 9 SOLORUNNERS TENERIFE
189 189 197 MARIA LUISA DIEZ DE REVENGA FRANCOS F 1:55:53 44:50 7:35 SENIOR F 5  
190 190 441 RAFAEL SECUNDINO BARQUIN   1:55:58 44:55 7:35 JUNIOR M 10  
191 191 355 LUIS ARTURO MELIAN ANGEL   1:56:07 45:04 7:36 VETER M40 54 AIIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
192 192 108 VICTOR MANUEL AFONSO CABRERA   1:56:28 45:25 7:37 SENIOR M 116  
193 193 251 JOSE DOMINGO GONZALEZ GARCIA   1:56:36 45:33 7:38 VETER M50 7 C.A. ATALAYA TEJINA
194 194 374 EDUARDO PARDILLO HERNANDEZ   1:56:41 45:38 7:38 SENIOR M 117  
195 195 460 RAUL VIERA HERNANDEZ   1:56:57 45:54 7:39 SENIOR M 118  
196 196 123 MANUEL ALVAREZ REYES   1:56:59 45:56 7:39 VETER M40 55 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
197 197 110 DANIEL AFONSO TOLEDO   1:57:06 46:03 7:40 SENIOR M 119 ASCENSO TRAIL
198 198 453 TOMAS TORICES FERNANDEZ   1:57:08 46:05 7:40 VETER M50 8  
199 199 429 DANIEL ROSQUETE RODRIGUEZ   1:57:13 46:10 7:40 SENIOR M 120 KALANDRAKAS TRAIL
200 200 378 AYTHAMI PERAZA MENDEZ   1:57:16 46:13 7:40 SENIOR M 121 IBERO AMAZONIA
201 201 393 JACOB PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   1:57:22 46:19 7:41 SENIOR M 122  
202 202 145 JOSE ENRIQUE CABRERA HERNANDEZ   1:57:44 46:42 7:42 VETER M40 56  
203 203 188 LUIS DIAZ GONZALEZ DE CHAVEZ   1:57:45 46:42 7:42 JUNIOR M 11  
204 204 225 JONATHAN DAVID GARCIA GONZALEZ   1:57:47 46:44 7:42 JUNIOR M 12  
205 205 339 FRANCISCO JOSE MAROTO ALVAREZ   1:57:58 46:55 7:43 SENIOR M 123 JAIRA TRAIL
206 206 416 JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   1:58:04 47:01 7:43 SENIOR M 124 TENERIFE TRAIL
207 207 467 TAMARA HERNANDEZ VELAZQUEZ F 1:58:11 47:08 7:44 SENIOR F 6  
208 208 89 FRANCISCO JAVIER PADILLA MELIAN   1:58:25 47:22 7:45 SENIOR M 125  
209 209 131 ANGEL BAEZ ALVAREZ   1:58:29 47:26 7:45 VETER M40 57 DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES
210 210 218 GUSTAVO GARCIA ANGEL   1:58:33 47:30 7:45 VETER M40 58 ZONA ABORIGEN
211 211 458 RUBEN VERA RAMOS   1:58:41 47:38 7:46 SENIOR M 126  
212 212 76 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   1:58:46 47:43 7:46 VETER M40 59 4EMES TRAIL
213 213 96 JORIS VANDER LINDEN   1:58:46 47:43 7:46 VETER M50 9 GOT MEDANO TEAM
214 214 342 JAVIER MARTIN ABRANTE   1:58:58 47:55 7:47 SENIOR M 127 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
215 215 238 CRISTINA GOMEZ GONZALEZ F 1:58:59 47:56 7:47 SENIOR F 7 CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS
216 216 133 JUAN JOSE BARRERA DARIAS   1:59:03 48:00 7:47 VETER M40 60  
217 217 234 IÑAKI GAVALA OYANGUREN   1:59:03 48:00 7:47 SENIOR M 128 CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
218 218 454 ALEJANDRO TORRES DIAZ   1:59:08 48:05 7:48 VETER M40 61 ATLANTES TRAIL
219 219 191 CECILIO DIAZ PADILLA   1:59:53 48:50 7:50 SENIOR M 129  
220 220 99 FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES DEL CASTILLO   2:00:17 49:14 7:52 VETER M40 62  
221 221 93 ARNALDO RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA   2:00:23 49:20 7:52 VETER M40 63 ZANATA TRAIL
222 222 404 ENRIQUE RIVAS GALVAN   2:00:23 49:20 7:52 VETER M40 64 BFTS
223 223 382 JOSE JUAN PEREZ ACOSTA   2:00:33 49:30 7:53 SENIOR M 130  
224 224 415 AYOZE RODRIGUEZ FRIAS   2:00:35 49:33 7:53 SENIOR M 131  
225 225 206 PABLO EXPOSITO MARTIN   2:00:38 49:35 7:53 VETER M40 65 CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS
226 226 363 MIGUEL ANGEL MORENO   2:00:51 49:48 7:54 VETER M40 66  
227 227 313 ADRIAN JARA SUAREZ   2:00:53 49:50 7:54 SENIOR M 132  
228 228 468 CLAUDIO AGUSTIN LUIS DOMINGUEZ   2:01:11 50:08 7:56 SENIOR M 133  
229 229 268 AGAPITO GONZALEZ RAMOS   2:01:14 50:11 7:56 VETER M50 10 MONTAÑEROS DE NIVARIA
230 230 459 VICTOR VERDE LOPEZ   2:01:26 50:23 7:57 SENIOR M 134 IN CORPORE SANE
231 231 111 RUBEN AGUIAR NAVARRO   2:01:36 50:33 7:57 SENIOR M 135  
232 232 223 DAVID GARCIA DELGADO   2:01:39 50:36 7:57 VETER M40 67  
233 233 289 ANGEL HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   2:01:40 50:37 7:57 SENIOR M 136  
234 234 471 DAVID MARTIN REYES   2:01:57 50:54 7:59 VETER M40 68 SERINUS TRAIL
235 235 292 ROBERTO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   2:02:15 51:12 8:00 VETER M40 69  
236 236 142 IRENE CABALLERO LORENTE F 2:02:28 51:25 8:01 SENIOR F 8  
237 237 77 ALEX ARVELO CRUZ   2:02:45 51:42 8:02 SENIOR M 137 BARRACRANES TEAM
238 238 463 PAUL WITTE   2:02:50 51:47 8:02 VETER M50 11 C.A. ATALAYA TEJINA
239 239 328 LUIS LORENZO ACHER   2:03:08 52:05 8:03 JUNIOR M 13 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
240 240 150 CLEMENTE CASANOVA ROJAS   2:03:11 52:08 8:03 VETER M40 70 JAIRA TRAIL
241 241 370 CARMEN GLADYS ORTEGA PEREZ F 2:03:18 52:15 8:04 SENIOR F 9 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
242 242 430 ANTONIO JUAN SABINA RAMOS   2:03:29 52:26 8:05 VETER M50 12 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
243 243 470 JUAN PEDRO MARTIN LUIS   2:03:43 52:40 8:06 VETER M40 71 ROCTRAIL TEAM
244 244 255 IBRAHIM GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   2:03:43 52:40 8:06 SENIOR M 138  
245 245 469 JORGE MARRERO CARBALLO   2:03:43 52:40 8:06 SENIOR M 139 CLATOR 3.7
246 246 29 MANUEL ALEXIS MARTIN LORENZO   2:03:44 52:41 8:06 SENIOR M 140  
247 247 376 EULOGIO PEÑA VAZQUEZ   2:04:00 52:57 8:07 VETER M50 13  
248 248 435 CARLOS FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:04:02 52:59 8:07 VETER M40 72 GRAJA TEAM
249 249 324 MERCI LOPEZ MESA F 2:04:17 53:14 8:08 VETER F40 2 7RAID
250 250 349 YERI MARTIN LORENZO   2:04:23 53:20 8:08 SENIOR M 141 SPARTACUS
251 251 451 ZEBENZUI TAIMA ACOSTA   2:04:30 53:27 8:09 SENIOR M 142  
252 252 229 PATRICIO JOSE GARCIA LUIS   2:04:54 53:51 8:10 VETER M40 73 ATLETICOD
253 253 335 DANIEL JUAN MAHIEU ALMEIDA   2:04:59 53:56 8:11 SENIOR M 143 C.M. CHIMAQUE
254 254 438 JOSE ALEJANDRO SANTOS CASTRO   2:05:10 54:07 8:11 VETER M40 74 C.D. 4FIT
255 255 314 ANGEL JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:05:15 54:12 8:12 VETER M60 1 7K TRAIL TEAM
256 256 264 DANIEL GONZALEZ MORALES   2:05:24 54:21 8:12 SENIOR M 144  
257 257 120 JUAN MANUEL ALVAREZ DIAZ   2:05:32 54:29 8:13 SENIOR M 145 NEKES TRAIL
258 258 269 MAURICIO GONZALEZ ROJAS   2:05:44 54:41 8:13 VETER M40 75  
259 259 472 JOSE MANUEL PERERA PEREZ   2:05:49 54:46 8:14 VETER M60 2  
260 260 444 MANUEL DOMINGO SOCAS GONZALEZ   2:06:49 55:46 8:18 VETER M50 14  
261 261 262 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ MENDOZA   2:07:17 56:15 8:20 SENIOR M 146  
262 262 398 CRISTINA PROTASIO F 2:07:30 56:27 8:20 SENIOR F 10  
263 263 174 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   2:07:31 56:28 8:20 VETER M40 76  
264 264 462 JANE WICKHAM F 2:07:36 56:33 8:21 VETER F50 1 CLATOR 3.7
265 265 258 LUIS GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ   2:07:37 56:34 8:21 VETER M40 77  
266 266 147 DANIEL CAMPOS REMIRO   2:07:37 56:34 8:21 SENIOR M 147  
267 267 252 ESTEBAN ALEXIS GONZALEZ GARCIA   2:07:58 56:55 8:22 VETER M40 78  
268 268 204 ALEJANDRO ESTEVEZ MESA   2:08:18 57:15 8:24 SENIOR M 148 EQUILIBRIO
269 269 185 ANA BELEN DIAZ DIAZ F 2:08:19 57:16 8:24 VETER F40 3  
270 270 333 AIRAN LUIS LEON   2:08:37 57:34 8:25 SENIOR M 149 TARA CLIMB
271 271 94 ALBERTO MANUEL RODRIGUEZ RIVERO   2:08:50 57:47 8:26 VETER M40 79 NORDESTE TRAIL
272 272 433 JUANJO SANCHEZ   2:08:53 57:50 8:26 SENIOR M 150 HORIZONTRAIL TEAM
273 273 183 NESTOR DIAZ DIAZ   2:09:32 58:29 8:28 SENIOR M 151  
274 274 176 TINERFE DIAZ   2:09:41 58:38 8:29 VETER M40 80 SPARTAN G5X TENERIFE
275 275 373 TINERFE MIGUEL PALMERO HERNANDEZ   2:09:41 58:38 8:29 SENIOR M 152 SPARTAN GSX TENERIFE
276 276 414 JORGE ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ   2:09:42 58:39 8:29 SENIOR M 153  
277 277 158 JAVIER CORTES VILLANUEVA   2:09:42 58:40 8:29 SENIOR M 154 PALEOCENTER TRAIL
278 278 307 JUAN JOSE HERRERA MAGDALENA   2:10:02 58:59 8:30 SENIOR M 155  
279 279 159 CARLOS MANUEL COSCULLUELA MILLAN   2:10:14 59:11 8:31 VETER M50 15 C.D. ROLDANA
280 280 308 ARMANDO JOSE HERRERA MARTIN   2:10:26 59:24 8:32 SENIOR M 156 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
281 281 403 FERNANDO JAVIER REBENAQUE GONZALEZ   2:11:15 1:00:12 8:35 VETER M40 81 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
282 282 385 JONATHAN PEREZ GARCIA   2:11:16 1:00:13 8:35 SENIOR M 157  
283 283 151 MIGUEL ANGEL CASTELLANO MESA   2:11:16 1:00:13 8:35 VETER M40 82  
284 284 295 AYOZE HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   2:11:17 1:00:14 8:35 JUNIOR M 14 G.M. TENERIFE
285 285 75 ALVARO ABRAHAM PEREZ   2:11:22 1:00:19 8:36 VETER M50 16 BUHO TRAIL
286 286 170 JULIO DELGADO CANO   2:11:34 1:00:31 8:36 SENIOR M 158 GOT PINAL TRAIL RUNNERS
287 287 239 ANDRES GOMEZ MARRERO   2:11:50 1:00:47 8:37 VETER M40 83  
288 288 211 JESUS FRIAS ALMENARA   2:12:41 1:01:38 8:41 VETER M40 84  
289 289 312 JANETT JACKCYK F 2:12:43 1:01:40 8:41 SENIOR F 11 AUFPARK STECHLIN
290 290 319 Mª NIEVES LINARES MARTIN F 2:12:50 1:01:47 8:41 SENIOR F 12  
291 291 387 RUBEN PEREZ HERNANDEZ   2:12:50 1:01:47 8:41 VETER M40 85  
292 292 184 NELSON DIAZ DIAZ   2:12:51 1:01:48 8:41 VETER M40 86  
293 293 354 JOSE MANUEL MEJIAS PEREZ   2:13:07 1:02:04 8:42 VETER M40 87 BFTS
294 294 413 JESUS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ FALCON   2:13:14 1:02:11 8:43 SENIOR M 159  
295 295 445 SOLE SOPRANIS DE OLANO F 2:13:29 1:02:26 8:44 SENIOR F 13 SOLORUNNERS TENERIFE
296 296 141 MARIA YESENIA BRITO CHINEA F 2:13:37 1:02:34 8:44 SENIOR F 14  
297 297 84 GUMERSINDO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   2:13:50 1:02:48 8:45 VETER M40 88 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
298 298 212 OLGA FRIAS VERDE F 2:13:55 1:02:52 8:46 VETER F40 4  
299 299 103 PEDRO BORJA ACOSTA BAEZ   2:14:01 1:02:58 8:46 SENIOR M 160  
300 300 146 FRANCISCO CAMPELO RODRIGUEZ   2:14:17 1:03:14 8:47 VETER M40 89 AGUERE TRIATLON
301 301 274 PABLO GOVEA GUANCHE   2:14:22 1:03:19 8:47 VETER M40 90 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
302 302 235 NAZER GHUNEIM OLIVARES   2:14:27 1:03:24 8:48 VETER M50 17 C.M. NIVARIA
303 303 213 DANIEL FUERTES ASENSIO   2:15:08 1:04:05 8:50 SENIOR M 161  
304 304 304 ULISES HERRERA COELLO   2:15:33 1:04:30 8:52 VETER M40 91 SAMULI TRAIL
305 305 303 SAMUEL HERRERA COELLO   2:15:33 1:04:30 8:52 VETER M40 92 SAMULI TRAIL
306 306 302 JOSE DAVID HERRERA COELLO   2:15:33 1:04:30 8:52 VETER M40 93 SAMULI TRAIL
307 307 129 JUAN MANUEL ARMAS RODRIGUEZ   2:16:23 1:05:20 8:55 VETER M50 18  
308 308 236 FRANCISCO DAVID GIL VEGA   2:16:44 1:05:41 8:57 SENIOR M 162  
309 309 163 OLGA MARIA DARIAS GONZALEZ F 2:16:44 1:05:41 8:57 SENIOR F 15  
310 310 167 AGUSTIN DE LA TORRE GIL   2:16:44 1:05:41 8:57 VETER M40 94 7RAID
311 311 162 VICTOR DARIAS GONZALEZ   2:16:45 1:05:42 8:57 SENIOR M 163  
312 312 369 VICTOR DANIEL NUÑEZ DUARTE   2:16:54 1:05:51 8:57 SENIOR M 164 CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS
313 313 172 RICARDO DELGADO MUÑOZ   2:17:18 1:06:15 8:59 SENIOR M 165 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
314 314 97 CONCEPCION SANTANA IZQUIERDO F 2:17:35 1:06:32 9:00 VETER F40 5 NORDESTE TRAIL
315 315 395 JOSE ANTONIO PICAR ALONSO   2:17:37 1:06:34 9:00 VETER M40 95  
316 316 305 DANIEL HERRERA EXPOSITO   2:18:06 1:07:03 9:02 SENIOR M 166 JAIRA TRAIL
317 317 272 FERNANDO ANGEL GONZALEZ VERA   2:18:21 1:07:18 9:03 SENIOR M 167  
318 318 298 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   2:18:32 1:07:29 9:04 VETER M50 19  
319 319 270 DAVINIA GONZALEZ SUAREZ F 2:19:09 1:08:06 9:06 SENIOR F 16  
320 320 119 FERNANDO ALVAREZ DIAZ   2:19:09 1:08:06 9:06 SENIOR M 168 NEKES TRAIL
321 321 178 MIGUEL DIAZ CALABRIA   2:19:14 1:08:11 9:06 SENIOR M 169  
322 322 384 MIGUEL PEREZ CRUZ   2:19:23 1:08:20 9:07 SENIOR M 170  
323 323 318 BENEDICTA CANDELARIA LEDESMA ARVELO F 2:19:41 1:08:38 9:08 SENIOR F 17  
324 324 447 AGUSTIN SUAREZ MARTIN   2:19:53 1:08:50 9:09 VETER M40 96  
325 325 107 ALEJANDRO ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ   2:19:54 1:08:51 9:09 VETER M40 97 SERINUS TRAIL
326 326 422 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ   2:20:11 1:09:08 9:10 SENIOR M 171  
327 327 242 Mª LUZ GOMEZ RUFIANGEL F 2:20:34 1:09:31 9:12 SENIOR F 18  
328 328 260 MAGALI GONZALEZ MARRERO F 2:20:47 1:09:44 9:12 JUNIOR F 1 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
329 329 101 MIGUEL ANGEL ABREU BAEZ   2:20:47 1:09:44 9:12 VETER M40 98 NORDESTE TRAIL
330 330 293 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   2:21:05 1:10:02 9:14 SENIOR M 172  
331 331 322 IRMA LOPEZ LAMPE F 2:21:13 1:10:10 9:14 SENIOR F 19 EQUILIBRIO
332 332 214 LORENA GALLARDO RIVERO F 2:21:18 1:10:15 9:14 SENIOR F 20 TITANES TRAIL
333 333 247 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ DIAZ   2:21:18 1:10:15 9:15 VETER M40 99 TITANES TRAIL
334 334 329 LUCIO LORENZO REYES   2:21:30 1:10:27 9:15 VETER M50 20  
335 335 277 CANDELARIA GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ   2:22:26 1:11:23 9:19 VETER F40 6  
336 336 179 FELIPE DIAZ CARABALLERO   2:22:27 1:11:25 9:19 VETER M40 100  
337 337 228 LETICIA GARCIA HERNANDEZ F 2:22:45 1:11:42 9:20 SENIOR F 21 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
338 338 134 JUAN JESUS BARRERO RAMOS   2:23:16 1:12:13 9:22 SENIOR M 173  
339 339 175 JUAN MANUEL DELGADO TORRES   2:23:32 1:12:29 9:23 VETER M40 101  
340 340 282 MARGARITA HERNANDEZ BARROSO F 2:23:40 1:12:37 9:24 VETER F40 7 NOVELEROS TRAIL
341 341 456 VERONICA TORRES GONZALEZ F 2:23:40 1:12:37 9:24 SENIOR F 22 NOVELEROS TRAIL
342 342 466 VICTOR MANUEL DELGADO ALONSO   2:23:53 1:12:50 9:25 SENIOR M 174  
343 343 381 JOSE ROBERTO PEREZ ABREU   2:23:53 1:12:50 9:25 VETER M50 21  
344 344 216 SAMUEL VICENTE GARCIA ABREU   2:23:53 1:12:50 9:25 SENIOR M 175  
345 345 434 PEDRO PABLO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ   2:23:54 1:12:51 9:25 VETER M40 102 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
346 346 182 OLIVIA DIAZ DE ARMAS F 2:24:04 1:13:01 9:25 SENIOR F 23  
347 347 448 MOISES SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ   2:24:05 1:13:02 9:25 SENIOR M 176  
348 348 203 JESUS ESTEVEZ MENDEZ   2:24:23 1:13:20 9:27 VETER M40 103  
349 349 237 ELICIO MANUEL GOMEZ GONZALEZ   2:25:42 1:14:39 9:32 SENIOR M 177  
350 350 245 BENEDICTO GONZALEZ CRUZ   2:25:43 1:14:40 9:32 JUNIOR M 15  
351 351 345 JONAY MARTIN HERNANDEZ   2:26:51 1:15:48 9:36 JUNIOR M 16 NEKES TRAIL
352 352 116 DENIS ALONSO GONZALEZ   2:27:52 1:16:49 9:40 SENIOR M 178  
353 353 249 ANTONIO JOSE GONZALEZ FORTES   2:28:30 1:17:27 9:43 SENIOR M 179 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
354 354 171 Mª CANDELARIA DELGADO LUIS F 2:28:43 1:17:40 9:44 SENIOR F 24 AMORSECO TRAIL
355 355 224 ANFILOQUIO GARCIA GASPAR   2:28:43 1:17:40 9:44 SENIOR M 180  
356 356 296 RAMIRO HERNANDEZ LORENZO   2:28:43 1:17:40 9:44 SENIOR M 181 AMORSECO TRAIL
357 357 215 CLAUDIO GALVAN GUERRA   2:28:57 1:17:54 9:45 VETER M40 104  
358 358 181 SEVERO DIAZ CASANOVA   2:28:57 1:17:54 9:45 VETER M40 105 C.C.T. SANTA CRUZ
359 359 362 JORGE MORAN LAMADRID   2:29:07 1:18:04 9:45 SENIOR M 182 TENERIFE TRAIL
360 360 315 SONIA JOVER LINARES F 2:29:49 1:18:46 9:48 SENIOR F 25  
361 361 124 JONATHAN ARBELO CRUZ   2:29:49 1:18:46 9:48 SENIOR M 183  
362 362 461 MIGUEL VISCONTI SUAREZ   2:31:30 1:20:27 9:54 SENIOR M 184  
363 363 281 OLEGARIO HERNANDEZ BARROSO   2:32:07 1:21:05 9:57 SENIOR M 185  
364 364 168 CECI DE LAS CASAS F 2:32:58 1:21:55 10:00 SENIOR F 26 SPARTACUS
365 365 102 NATALIA ACOSTA AGREDA F 2:32:58 1:21:55 10:00 VETER F40 8 EQUILIBRIO
366 366 464 JOSE MIGUEL ZAMORA MENDEZ   2:35:26 1:24:23 10:10 SENIOR M 186  
367 367 431 DAILOS SABINA RODRIGUEZ   2:35:26 1:24:23 10:10 SENIOR M 187 C.D. 4FIT
368 368 368 HUGO DAVID NUÑEZ DUARTE   2:35:29 1:24:26 10:10 SENIOR M 188 CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS
369 369 220 MANUEL ANGEL GARCIA BELLO   2:37:14 1:26:11 10:17 VETER M40 106  
370 370 166 SALOME DEL MAR DE LA ROSA MOLINA F 2:37:14 1:26:11 10:17 SENIOR F 27 KALANDRAKAS TRAIL
371 371 114 MARIA FERNANDA ALONSO DE LA PAZ F 2:37:14 1:26:12 10:17 SENIOR F 28  
372 372 271 ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ TABARES F 2:37:15 1:26:12 10:17 SENIOR F 29  
373 373 347 PEDRO DAMIAN MARTIN HERNANDEZ   2:37:40 1:26:37 10:19 VETER M40 107 ALMUTAY
374 374 297 JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ MARTIN   2:37:40 1:26:37 10:19 SENIOR M 189  
375 375 346 ROBERTO MARTIN HERNANDEZ   2:37:40 1:26:37 10:19 SENIOR M 190 ALMUTAY
376 376 320 JAVIER LLANOS BAEZ   2:38:08 1:27:06 10:21 VETER M40 108  
377 377 288 SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   2:38:09 1:27:06 10:21 SENIOR M 191  
378 378 331 ANGELICA LUIS ESTEVEZ F 2:38:09 1:27:06 10:21 SENIOR F 30  
379 379 153 MARCOS CASTILLA SANTOS   2:39:41 1:28:38 10:27 SENIOR M 192  
380 380 227 SAMUEL GARCIA HERNANDEZ   2:39:41 1:28:38 10:27 SENIOR M 193  
381 381 207 FEDERICO FAJARDO PERERA   2:39:41 1:28:39 10:27 VETER M60 3  
382 382 317 CRISTO TOMAS LEDESMA ARVELO   2:39:55 1:28:52 10:28 SENIOR M 194  
383 383 283 ROSA DELIA HERNANDEZ FELIPE BORGES F 2:40:01 1:28:58 10:28 VETER F40 9 HFB +
384 384 140 JOSE ANTONIO BRITO ACOSTA   2:40:01 1:28:58 10:28 VETER M40 109 ROCACABRA
385 385 139 PEDRO TOMAS BETHENCOURT HERNANDEZ   2:40:28 1:29:25 10:30 VETER M40 110 CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS
386 386 372 BRUNO PADILLA SUAREZ   2:40:28 1:29:25 10:30 SENIOR M 195  
387 387 157 ANA VANESA CORREA PERDOMO F 2:40:53 1:29:50 10:31 SENIOR F 31  
388 388 177 DANIEL DIAZ ALVAREZ   2:40:56 1:29:53 10:31 SENIOR M 196 JAIRA TRAIL
389 389 132 RAQUEL BAEZ DIAZ F 2:40:56 1:29:53 10:31 SENIOR F 32  
390 390 205 JONATHAN ESTUPIÑAN MOLINA   2:41:02 1:29:59 10:32 SENIOR M 197 VIDA TRAIL
391 391 276 NAIRA GUTIERREZ GOMEZ F 2:42:28 1:31:25 10:38 SENIOR F 33  
392 392 95 FABIAN ROMERO MARRERO   2:42:28 1:31:25 10:38 SENIOR M 198 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
393 393 340 Mª NEREIDA MARRERO GUANCHE F 2:42:28 1:31:25 10:38 VETER F50 2  
394 394 126 OMAR ARENCIBIA GARCIA   2:43:14 1:32:11 10:41 VETER M40 111  
395 395 436 BEGOÑA SANTANA GONZALEZ F 2:43:36 1:32:33 10:42 VETER F40 10  
396 396 407 FABIOLA ROA SOSA F 2:44:17 1:33:14 10:45 VETER F40 11  
397 397 360 VICENTE MOLINAS   2:44:17 1:33:14 10:45 VETER M40 112  
398 398 278 MANUEL ANGEL GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ   2:46:56 1:35:53 10:55 VETER M40 113  
399 399 341 JOSE MIGUEL MARRERO SAAVEDRA   2:50:10 1:39:07 11:08 SENIOR M 199  
400 400 379 JOSE JESUS PERDOMO LOPEZ   2:50:35 1:39:32 11:09 VETER M50 22 NEKES TRAIL
401 401 412 PABLO CESAR RODRIGUEZ DE ARMAS   2:50:35 1:39:32 11:09 VETER M40 114 NEKES TRAIL
402 402 138 MARIO BETANCOR PEREZ   2:52:45 1:41:42 11:18 VETER M40 115 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
403 403 127 JESUS MIGUEL ARMAS ARMAS   3:02:59 1:51:56 11:58 JUNIOR M 17  
404 404 250 GABRIEL GONZALEZ GARCIA   3:03:32 1:52:29 12:00 VETER M50 23 GOFIO TRAIL
405 405 232 LORENZO GARCIA PEREZ   3:03:32 1:52:29 12:00 VETER M50 24 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
406 406 364 MANUEL EDUARDO MORIN MELIAN   3:06:19 1:55:16 12:11 VETER M60 4  
407 407 425 OSCAR LUIS RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ   3:06:19 1:55:16 12:11 SENIOR M 200  
408 408 105 SONIA ACOSTA PEREZ F 3:13:08 2:02:05 12:38 SENIOR F 34 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
409 409 104 NAYRA ACOSTA PEREZ F 3:13:08 2:02:05 12:38 SENIOR F 35 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT