V San Silvestre El Medano

 
Nr PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 1 1 JUAN JESUS CASANOVA BARROSO   16:26   3:17 VETER M45 1  
2 2 2 JOSE IGNACIO MARTIN GARCIA   16:28 2.4 3:18 VETER M35 1 TRIVALLE GUIMAR
3 3 438 AITOR URIARTE ETXEBARRIA   16:32 6.1 3:19 VETER M40 1  
4 4 213 DIONISIO GUILLÉN DONATE   16:36 10.9 3:20 SENIOR M 1 TRIABONA
5 5 465 JOYCE MEDINA PLASENCIA   16:39 13.5 3:20 SENIOR M 2  
6 6 276 PEDRO ELOY MARTÍN YANES   16:51 25.4 3:23 VETER M35 2 TRIABONA
7 7 330 JUAN AUGUSTO PAZ LARA   16:54 28.7 3:23 VETER M35 3 CCT SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS
8 8 221 OSCAR DAVID HERNANDEZ CONRADO   16:59 33.1 3:24 SENIOR M 3 CCT SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS
9 9 389 JONÁS RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ   17:09 43.3 3:26 VETER M35 4 C.D. VALLIVANA
10 10 364 PEDRO JOSÉ QUIJADA HERNANDEZ   17:28 1:03 3:30 SENIOR M 4 FORMA TRAIL
11 11 120 JOSE ENRIQUE DORTA RODRIGUEZ   17:29 1:04 3:30 VETER M50 1  
12 12 125 JONAY ESCUELA MORALES   17:30 1:05 3:30 VETER M35 5 CLUB BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
13 13 435 ALEJANDRO TORRES LOSADA   17:31 1:06 3:30 VETER M45 2 C.E.A. TENERIFE
14 14 381 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   17:31 1:06 3:31 VETER M45 3 CAJASIETE
15 15 397 JUAN MANUEL RORIGUEZ DE VERA   17:38 1:13 3:32 SENIOR M 5 CORRESINTINO
16 16 182 ALESSANDRO GILARDI   17:39 1:14 3:32 VETER M40 2 ATLETICA ALTO LARIO
17 17 358 JOSE ALEXIS PORTOCARRERO DIAZ   17:55 1:30 3:35 VETER M35 6 TXTM
18 18 80 IVAN CONCEPCION CORREA   17:56 1:31 3:36 VETER M40 3 TRIMEDANO
19 19 139 DIEGO FERNANDEZ RICO   17:59 1:34 3:36 VETER M45 4 NUTRYBOX
20 20 22 FERNANDO LULI ARNEDO   18:04 1:39 3:37 JUNIOR M 1 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
21 21 132 JAVIER FÉLEZ SILLERO   18:06 1:41 3:37 VETER M35 7 TXTM
22 22 216 DAVID HAMMERHOJ POLEGRE   18:06 1:41 3:38 JUNIOR M 2  
23 23 411 BORGE SANTANA ARTILES   18:10 1:45 3:38 SENIOR M 6 TRIMEDANO
24 24 130 JOSE JUAN EXPÓSITO VERA   18:15 1:49 3:39 VETER M45 5  
25 25 428 DAVID SUAREZ SANTANA   18:16 1:51 3:40 SENIOR M 7 TRIMEDANO
26 26 439 LAURA VAN DEN BEUCKEN F 18:18 1:53 3:40 SENIOR F 1 TXTM BIKRONOS
27 27 460 VEREMUNDO PIMIENTA MARTIN   18:19 1:53 3:40 VETER M40 4  
28 28 343 JESUS RAMON PEREZ MENDOZA   18:27 2:02 3:42 VETER M40 5  
29 29 49 MARCOS BORGES PINTADO   18:29 2:04 3:42 SENIOR M 8 TXTM
30 30 244 DARIUSZ KRÓL   18:32 2:07 3:43 VETER M50 2 LIMITED RUNNIG
31 31 129 ABIÁN HERNÁN EXPÓSITO VERA   18:37 2:12 3:44 JUNIOR M 3  
32 32 89 JOSÉ RAFAEL DE LEÓN PIMIENTA   18:41 2:16 3:44 VETER M35 8  
33 33 224 FERNANDO HERNANDEZ LOPEZ   18:43 2:18 3:45 VETER M50 3 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
34 34 211 ROMÉN GUERRA GARCÍA   18:44 2:18 3:45 VETER M35 9 TRIMEDANO
35 35 233 JUAN PEDRO HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ   18:45 2:20 3:45 VETER M45 6  
36 36 359 ANDREI POTASHEV   18:50 2:25 3:46 VETER M45 7  
37 37 308 NACHO NAVARRO GARCÍA   18:51 2:26 3:46 VETER M40 6  
38 38 361 YOEL QUEIRO CALVO   18:55 2:29 3:47 JUNIOR M 4  
39 39 235 MARK HITCHCOTT   18:57 2:32 3:48 VETER M45 8  
40 40 154 SEBASTIAN GALLEGO MARULANDA   18:58 2:33 3:48 JUNIOR M 5 ARONA
41 41 110 DAVID ESTEBAN DÍAZ PÉREZ   19:00 2:35 3:48 SENIOR M 9  
42 42 148 RUBEN FRAILE IMAZ   19:01 2:36 3:48 VETER M35 10  
43 43 161 SANTIAGO GARCÍA DEL CASTILLO   19:03 2:38 3:49 SENIOR M 10 JAIRA TRAIL
44 44 194 CARMELO JOSE GONZALEZ GARCIA   19:06 2:40 3:49 SENIOR M 11 TRIMEDANO
45 45 326 ADRIAN PADILLA RODRÍGUEZ   19:10 2:45 3:50 SENIOR M 12 TRIABONA
46 46 305 MICHAEL MURPHY   19:19 2:54 3:52 SENIOR M 13  
47 47 102 LUIS MANUEL DIAZ GARCIA   19:20 2:54 3:52 SENIOR M 14 TRIMEDANO
48 48 226 ALEJANDRO HERNÁNDEZ MÁRQUEZ   19:22 2:57 3:53 JUNIOR M 6 CANARYRUN
49 49 181 SYLVIA GEHNBOECK F 19:24 2:59 3:53 VETER F35 1 NCB TRITEAM
50 50 114 JOSE LUIS DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   19:25 3:00 3:53 VETER M45 9 TENERIFE CORRE
51 51 289 FRANCISCO JOÁN MENDOZA GONZÁLEZ   19:27 3:02 3:54 VETER M35 11  
52 52 52 ALBERTO BRITO ESTÉVEZ   19:33 3:08 3:55 SENIOR M 15 CHIMBESQUE RUNNERS
53 53 197 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   19:33 3:08 3:55 VETER M35 12 CHICHARRO TRAIL
54 54 277 ARACELI MARTÍNEZ DEL ÁLAMO F 19:37 3:12 3:56 VETER F35 2 AGUAVERDE
55 55 369 AGONEY REGALADO BRITO   19:41 3:16 3:56 SENIOR M 16 TRIMEDANO
56 56 215 ALEJANDRO HAMMERHOJ POLEGRE   19:42 3:17 3:57 JUNIOR M 7  
57 57 298 VICTOR ALEXIS MORA REVERON   19:44 3:19 3:57 VETER M35 13  
58 58 371 JOSE REVERON ALAYON   19:49 3:24 3:58 VETER M55 1  
59 59 363 LUIS ENRIQUE QUIJADA BETHENCOURT   19:51 3:26 3:59 JUNIOR M 8  
60 60 294 FRANCISCO JOSE MOLINA CAÑIZARES   19:52 3:27 3:59 VETER M45 10 BASF
61 61 431 GREGORIO ALBERTO TACORONTE BACALLADO   19:52 3:27 3:59 VETER M45 11 CORREDORES CASA FITO
62 62 165 FERNANDO JAVIER GARCIA LLARENA   19:54 3:29 3:59 JUNIOR M 9  
63 63 310 BRUNO NAHUEL NOWENDSZTERN   19:55 3:30 3:59 SENIOR M 17  
64 64 141 PEDRO FERRER PUIG   19:56 3:30 3:59 SENIOR M 18 TXTM
65 65 456 DANIEL HERNANDEZ MELO   19:57 3:32 4:00 JUNIOR M 10 TRIMEDANO
66 66 374 REINALDO REYES SALDIVIA   20:02 3:37 4:01 VETER M35 14 MAJARETE
67 67 222 JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ DIAZ   20:02 3:37 4:01 VETER M50 4 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
68 68 341 ENRIQUE PEREZ GONZALEZ   20:05 3:40 4:01 SENIOR M 19 PROBICIS CORRECAMINOS
69 69 199 JOSÉ MARÍA GONZÁLEZ LEÓN   20:07 3:42 4:02 SENIOR M 20 TXTM
70 70 57 CARMELO CABRERA ESTEVE   20:10 3:45 4:02 VETER M35 15  
71 71 236 FARID HUBBY   20:13 3:48 4:03 SENIOR M 21 JAPAU BOYS
72 72 25 JACOBO ARTEAGA HERNÁNDEZ   20:14 3:49 4:03 SENIOR M 22  
73 73 258 CRISTIAN MACÍA ROJAS   20:16 3:51 4:03 JUNIOR M 11  
74 74 413 JOSÉ MANUEL SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ   20:17 3:52 4:04 VETER M55 2 CHICHARRO TRAIL
75 75 47 ELENA BOGDANOVA F 20:21 3:56 4:05 SENIOR F 2 BIATHLON
76 76 315 THOMAS OOSTWAL   20:21 3:56 4:05 VETER M35 16  
77 77 405 FRANCISCO DANIEL SAMARÍN MARTÍN   20:22 3:57 4:05 SENIOR M 23 TRIABONA
78 78 12 SANTIAGO ALCOCER TORRALVA   20:23 3:58 4:05 VETER M35 17  
79 79 319 JOHN O'SHAUGHNESSY   20:25 4:00 4:05 VETER M50 5 CORK TRAITHLON CLUB
80 80 312 CRISTO F. OJEDA DONATE   20:32 4:07 4:07 VETER M35 18 TRIABONA
81 81 91 JORGE DE PABLOS PRIETO   20:33 4:08 4:07 VETER M40 7  
82 82 321 CECILIE OVERBYE F 20:35 4:10 4:07 VETER F40 1  
83 83 11 NAYRA ALCARAZ GARCÍA F 20:37 4:12 4:08 SENIOR F 3 C.N. REALES
84 84 228 ITO HERNANDEZ MORALES   20:41 4:16 4:09 VETER M50 6 TRIABONA
85 85 417 KATAIZA SIERRA PERDOMO F 20:45 4:20 4:09 SENIOR F 4 PROBICIS - CORRECAMINOS
86 86 367 FERNANDO JESÚS RAPA FERNÁNDEZ   20:45 4:20 4:09 VETER M50 7 BESTIAZULES
87 87 75 RUBÉN CHICO   20:50 4:25 4:10 VETER M40 8 TXTM
88 88 372 JUAN ANTONIO REYES CANO   20:50 4:25 4:10 SENIOR M 24  
89 89 344 DOMINGO PEREZ PEREZ   20:51 4:26 4:11 VETER M35 19 CANARYRUN
90 90 127 AGUSTÍN JESUS ESTEVEZ GONZALEZ   20:51 4:26 4:11 JUNIOR M 12  
91 91 10 DAVID ALAYÓN IZQUIERDO   20:53 4:27 4:11 VETER M40 9  
92 92 279 FACUNDO MATIAS ALONSO   20:54 4:28 4:11 VETER M55 3 CHIMBESQUE TUNNERS
93 93 250 EMILIO LENTINI PERAZA   20:55 4:30 4:11 VETER M55 4 CLUB BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
94 94 314 JOSÉ MIGUEL OLIETE LEZCANO   21:02 4:37 4:13 VETER M40 10  
95 95 452 RAYCO WALLS HERNANDEZ   21:02 4:37 4:13 SENIOR M 25 MODAS RUVI
96 96 198 ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ IVE   21:05 4:40 4:13 JUNIOR M 13  
97 97 163 EDUARDO MAURICIO GARCIA FERNANDEZ   21:07 4:42 4:14 SENIOR M 26  
98 98 287 AIRAM MENDEZ MEDINA   21:11 4:46 4:15 JUNIOR M 14  
99 99 157 JUAN JOSE GARCÍA LÓPEZ   21:13 4:47 4:15 VETER M50 8  
100 100 81 PABLO CORDAL PAREDES   21:14 4:49 4:15 VETER M35 20  
101 101 410 YURI SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ   21:15 4:49 4:15 VETER M35 21  
102 102 284 ULISES RODIA MEJÍAS DEL CASTILLO   21:15 4:50 4:15 SENIOR M 27 TXTM
103 103 92 IGNACIO DEL CASTILLO HERNÁNDEZ   21:16 4:51 4:16 SENIOR M 28  
104 104 109 ISIDRO DIAZ PEREZ   21:20 4:55 4:16 VETER M35 22  
105 105 167 JUAN M. GARCÍA MÉNDEZ   21:25 5:00 4:17 VETER M45 12 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
106 106 379 IVAN RODRIGUEZ EXPOSITO   21:37 5:11 4:20 VETER M35 23 TXTM
107 107 53 NOELIA BRITO GIL F 21:38 5:12 4:20 SENIOR F 5 TXTM
108 108 97 RUBÉN DELGADO GONZÁLEZ   21:38 5:13 4:20 JUNIOR M 15 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
109 109 288 EDUARDO MENDEZ MESA   21:40 5:14 4:20 SENIOR M 29 TXTM
110 110 203 ENRIQUE GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   21:40 5:15 4:20 VETER M35 24 AVENTRI TEJINA
111 111 220 JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ BARRETO   21:40 5:15 4:20 SENIOR M 30 AVENTRI TEJINA
112 112 463 JOSÉ ANTONIO HERNÁNDEZ CRUZ   21:41 5:16 4:21 VETER M40 11  
113 113 313 MARCOS OLDAN RODRIGUEZ   21:41 5:16 4:21 VETER M35 25  
114 114 249 FATIMA LEMES REVERON F 21:43 5:18 4:21 SENIOR F 6 TXTM
115 115 253 ARMANDO LORENZO GONZALEZ   21:45 5:20 4:21 SENIOR M 31  
116 116 121 ROY EDINSON DUARTE DI TIRRO   21:45 5:20 4:21 SENIOR M 32  
117 117 60 DAVID CARDADOR VARGAS   21:48 5:23 4:22 VETER M35 26  
118 118 88 TANAUSU DE LA ROSA RAMON   21:49 5:23 4:22 SENIOR M 33  
119 119 352 J. FERMIN PIEDRA BATISTA   21:49 5:24 4:22 VETER M50 9  
120 120 15 SAMUEL ALONSO LOPEZ   21:50 5:25 4:22 SENIOR M 34 SANTISORA TRIATLON
121 121 466 DAVID GUTIERREZ CURE   21:53 5:28 4:23 SENIOR M 35  
122 122 426 JOSE ANIBAL SUAREZ LUIS   21:55 5:30 4:23 VETER M35 27  
123 123 264 FRANCISCO MARICHAL SANTOS   21:56 5:31 4:24 VETER M40 12 CSIF CORREOS
124 124 17 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   21:56 5:31 4:24 VETER M40 13 4EMES TRAIL
125 125 56 MARIO CABRERA CABRERA   21:57 5:32 4:24 SENIOR M 36 4EMES TRAIL
126 126 290 JOSÉ ALVARO MENDOZA GONZÁLEZ   21:57 5:32 4:24 VETER M40 14  
127 127 151 ESTEBAN FUMERO GARCIA   21:58 5:33 4:24 VETER M45 13  
128 128 67 ANSELMO CASANOVA MARTIN   22:03 5:37 4:25 SENIOR M 37 MEDANO TEAM
129 129 63 OMAR CARMONA SANTOS   22:04 5:39 4:25 SENIOR M 38  
130 130 376 GELLYTZA RODRIGUEZ F 22:07 5:42 4:26 VETER F35 3 TXTM
131 131 206 SANTIAGO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   22:09 5:44 4:26 VETER M40 15 TXTM
132 132 275 CARLOS FERNANDO MARTÍN PÉREZ   22:14 5:49 4:27 VETER M40 16 TITANES DE ARICO
133 133 152 JOSE MANUEL GALAN SANRUPERTO   22:17 5:52 4:28 VETER M35 28 TRIABONA
134 134 134 JOSE JAIME FERNÁNDEZ CUADROS   22:17 5:52 4:28 VETER M35 29 TXTM
135 135 168 JEREMY DAVID GARCÍA MENDOZA   22:19 5:54 4:28 JUNIOR M 16  
136 136 299 RAFAEL MORA RODRIGUEZ   22:24 5:59 4:29 VETER M55 5 TRIABONA
137 137 304 AMADEO MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZ   22:27 6:02 4:30 VETER M45 14 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
138 138 64 JOSÉ GABRIEL CARRASQUEL VERA   22:29 6:04 4:30 SENIOR M 39 OJETE TEAM
139 139 442 MAGALÍ SABRINA VENTURA F 22:34 6:08 4:31 VETER F35 4 C.N. REALES
140 140 248 FRANCISCO JAVIER LEDESMA MARTIN   22:37 6:12 4:32 VETER M40 17  
141 141 62 JOSÉ MARÍA CARMONA FUENTES   22:39 6:14 4:32 VETER M35 30  
142 142 7 ANDRES AFONSO MENDOZA   22:41 6:16 4:32 VETER M40 18  
143 143 462 RICARDO RIVERO GONZALEZ   22:43 6:18 4:33 VETER M45 15  
144 144 293 JOSE MIGUEL MESA NEGRIN   22:44 6:19 4:33 VETER M45 16  
145 145 395 VÍCTOR M. ROMERO DIAZ   22:45 6:20 4:33 VETER M45 17  
146 146 243 JENNIFER KEDNEY F 22:52 6:27 4:35 VETER F40 2 TRIPTO
147 147 338 ALBA PEREZ DIAZ F 22:59 6:34 4:36 SENIOR F 7  
148 148 348 TIBIABIN PEREZ RODRIGUEZ F 22:59 6:34 4:36 JUNIOR F 1  
149 149 190 JONATHAN GONZALEZ DEL REY   23:01 6:36 4:36 VETER M35 31  
150 150 266 KEVIN MARRERO CASTRO   23:04 6:39 4:37 SENIOR M 40  
151 151 19 DANIEL ÁLVAREZ RODRIGUEZ   23:11 6:46 4:39 VETER M40 19  
152 152 232 CRISTO HERNÁNDEZ REYES   23:19 6:54 4:40 SENIOR M 41  
153 153 50 GIOVANNI BORINA   23:19 6:54 4:40 JUNIOR M 17  
154 154 246 KATI KUIVALAINEN F 23:20 6:55 4:40 VETER F50 1  
155 155 385 MARÍA FRANCISCA RODRÍGUEZ MELIÁN F 23:25 6:59 4:41 VETER F35 5  
156 156 166 ALEJANDRO GARCÍA MARTÍN   23:26 7:01 4:42 SENIOR M 42 CASA FITO CHIMICHE
157 157 404 MANUEL SÁMANO RENEDO   23:27 7:02 4:42 VETER M40 20  
158 158 66 RUIMAN CASANOVA MARTIN   23:28 7:03 4:42 SENIOR M 43 COPA IBIZA
159 159 162 MARIA LIDIA GARCIA DIAZ F 23:29 7:04 4:42 VETER F35 6 TRIABONA
160 160 291 ZULAY MENDOZA REYES F 23:29 7:04 4:42 VETER F35 7 SANTISORA TRIATLON
161 161 138 JOAN FERNANDEZ MARCANO   23:30 7:05 4:42 VETER M40 21 TXTM
162 162 223 AYOZE HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   23:36 7:11 4:44 SENIOR M 44  
163 163 368 ALEJANDRO RAVE LIBRADO   23:37 7:11 4:44 SENIOR M 45  
164 164 100 LUCIO JESÚS DELGADO RAMOS   23:37 7:12 4:44 VETER M45 18  
165 165 70 JUAN JOSE CASTELLANO MORALES   23:54 7:28 4:47 VETER M35 32  
166 166 38 GREGORIO BASILIO MOLERO   23:55 7:29 4:47 VETER M45 19  
167 167 347 ANDRES PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   23:56 7:30 4:47 VETER M45 20  
168 168 164 FELICIANO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ   23:59 7:34 4:48 VETER M40 22  
169 169 292 RICCARDO MERINGOLO   24:00 7:35 4:48 VETER M50 10 VIGOREXICUS
170 170 420 RUTH SOLANO CUBAS F 24:00 7:35 4:48 VETER F35 8 TXTM
171 171 122 JUAN ECHEVERRIA   24:01 7:36 4:49 SENIOR M 46  
172 172 71 JAVIER CASTRILLO DE LA ROSA   24:02 7:37 4:49 VETER M45 21 TRIMEDANO
173 173 201 ALBERTO GONZALEZ MONTEVERDE   24:04 7:39 4:49 SENIOR M 47  
174 174 365 IVÁN QUINTERO SALAZAR   24:05 7:40 4:49 SENIOR M 48  
175 175 200 YOLANDA GONZALEZ MIRANDA F 24:05 7:40 4:49 VETER F45 1 C.E.A. TENERIFE
176 176 118 JOSE MANUEL DONIZ GONZALEZ   24:07 7:41 4:50 VETER M55 6  
177 177 83 JORGE COSTA MARTINEZ   24:08 7:43 4:50 SENIOR M 49  
178 178 51 JUAN MANUEL BRAÑA LÓPEZ   24:10 7:45 4:50 VETER M35 33 FORMA TRAIL
179 179 76 PATRICIA CHORÉN MARTÍNEZ F 24:10 7:45 4:50 VETER F35 9  
180 180 335 TERE PEREZ F 24:12 7:46 4:51 VETER F45 2  
181 181 245 PEKKA KUIVALAINEN   24:13 7:48 4:51 VETER M55 7  
182 182 178 JOSE ALEXIS GARCIA TORRES   24:20 7:55 4:52 VETER M35 34  
183 183 140 BONNITA FERRAZ F 24:23 7:57 4:53 VETER F35 10  
184 184 39 JUAN ANTONIO BASTARDO HERRERO   24:23 7:58 4:53 VETER M45 22  
185 185 149 SANTI FRÍAS DÍAZ   24:35 8:10 4:55 VETER M45 23 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
186 186 269 EMILIO MARTIN CARLOS   24:36 8:11 4:55 SENIOR M 50  
187 187 234 CARLOS HERRERO FE   24:38 8:13 4:56 SENIOR M 51  
188 188 195 CRISTOPHER GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ   24:39 8:14 4:56 SENIOR M 52  
189 189 173 JOSE LUIS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   24:40 8:15 4:56 VETER M40 23  
190 190 334 DEVI PEREYRA KROLL F 24:52 8:27 4:59 SENIOR F 8  
191 191 388 PABLO RODRIGUEZ PÉREZ   24:54 8:29 4:59 JUNIOR M 18  
192 192 77 DAVID CID SUSINO   24:55 8:30 4:59 VETER M35 35  
193 193 272 EMILIO JOSE MARTIN MORALES   24:59 8:34 5:00 SENIOR M 53  
194 194 133 JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ ALBERTOS   25:02 8:37 5:01 VETER M40 24  
195 195 317 NOELIA ORDOÑEZ MERELAS F 25:08 8:43 5:02 SENIOR F 9  
196 196 36 PAULO JAVIER BARRIONUEVO   25:13 8:48 5:03 VETER M35 36  
197 197 41 ALBERTO BELINCHON   25:14 8:49 5:03 VETER M40 25  
198 198 283 DAVID MEDINA REYES   25:15 8:50 5:03 SENIOR M 54  
199 199 325 ANGEL RAMON PADILLA GONZALEZ   25:15 8:50 5:03 VETER M40 26  
200 200 259 MACARENA MAGDALENA DORTA F 25:23 8:58 5:05 VETER F35 11 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
201 201 204 CARLOS FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   25:24 8:58 5:05 VETER M45 24  
202 202 333 JUAN CARLOS PERDOMO ALONSO   25:24 8:59 5:05 VETER M45 25  
203 203 265 ISMAEL MARÍN ARROYO   25:24 8:59 5:05 VETER M40 27  
204 204 158 BESELCH GARCÍA ARTEAGA   25:25 8:59 5:05 SENIOR M 55  
205 205 177 JORGE DAVID GARCIA TORRES   25:29 9:04 5:06 VETER M35 37  
206 206 28 BETHY CATALINA ATENCIO F 25:34 9:09 5:07 VETER F55 1  
207 207 457 JAN MIKAEL SCHAADT   25:36 9:11 5:08 VETER M50 11  
208 208 241 NIELS JANSSEN   25:42 9:17 5:09 VETER M40 28  
209 209 320 CLARA INES OSORIO ESTRADA F 25:49 9:24 5:10 VETER F45 3 4EMES TRAIL
210 210 454 RICARDO ZERENE HOMS   25:52 9:27 5:11 VETER M50 12 ATLETAS 97
211 211 65 FRANCISCO SAMUEL CASANOVA HERRERA   25:55 9:29 5:11 SENIOR M 56  
212 212 159 DAURA GARCÍA CABRERA F 26:02 9:37 5:13 SENIOR F 10  
213 213 217 CATHERINE HARTLE F 26:02 9:37 5:13 VETER F55 2  
214 214 188 YACQUELINE GONZÁLEZ CEJAS F 26:04 9:38 5:13 SENIOR F 11 TRIABONA
215 215 229 GEORGEA HERNÁNDEZ PARADA F 26:04 9:39 5:13 VETER F35 12  
216 216 58 JAVIER CABRERA FOLGUERA   26:05 9:39 5:13 VETER M40 29  
217 217 353 ANA LAURA POLANCO ORTIZ F 26:05 9:40 5:13 VETER F35 13  
218 218 306 SUSANNE MURPHY F 26:05 9:40 5:13 VETER F35 14  
219 219 27 ALEJANDRO ASTORGA IGLESIAS   26:06 9:41 5:14 JUNIOR M 19  
220 220 380 AARÓN RODRÍGUEZ FUMERO   26:08 9:43 5:14 JUNIOR M 20  
221 221 35 LUCAS ALEXIS BARRETO MARTIN   26:08 9:43 5:14 VETER M35 38  
222 222 128 ADRIAN ESTEVEZ RODRIGUEZ   26:09 9:44 5:14 JUNIOR M 21  
223 223 461 ANGELES GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ F 26:14 9:48 5:15 VETER F40 3  
224 224 73 SANDRA CERVERA ROMAN F 26:23 9:58 5:17 VETER F35 15 SAMARA ISORA
225 225 402 LUCIA SAEZ PEREDA F 26:28 10:03 5:18 SENIOR F 12  
226 226 263 JAVI MANSILLA LOZANO   26:28 10:03 5:18 VETER M35 39 TRIMEDANO
227 227 112 JAVIER DIEGO PEREZ   26:29 10:04 5:18 JUNIOR M 22  
228 228 467 NICOLAS JORGE HERNANDEZ   26:30 10:05 5:18 VETER M40 30  
229 229 455 IGNACIO CARMELO MENDOZA MORALES   26:31 10:05 5:18 VETER M35 40  
230 230 464 LUZ MARINA ACEVEDO VAIONA F 26:31 10:05 5:18 VETER F45 4  
231 231 16 TOMAS LUIS ALONSO RODRIGUEZ   26:31 10:06 5:19 VETER M55 8 CASA FITO CHIMICHE
232 232 187 JULIO CESAR GONZALEZ BARROSO   26:33 10:08 5:19 VETER M40 31  
233 233 153 SUSANA GALIANO GUTIERREZ F 26:34 10:09 5:19 VETER F45 5 CE MEDITERRANI
234 234 295 PEDRO MANUEL MONTELONGO HERNANDEZ   26:36 10:11 5:20 VETER M35 41  
235 235 418 MIGUEL ANGEL SIERRA SANTIAGO   26:37 10:11 5:20 SENIOR M 57  
236 236 409 VANESA SANCHEZ RIESGO F 26:40 10:15 5:20 SENIOR F 13  
237 237 172 NORA GARCIA OYARZABAL F 26:41 10:16 5:21 VETER F35 16  
238 238 147 DAVID FRAILE IMAZ   26:41 10:16 5:21 VETER M35 42  
239 239 430 CONRADO TACORONTE BACALLADO   26:42 10:17 5:21 VETER M55 9  
240 240 322 JOHN CLAUSEN   26:43 10:18 5:21 VETER M55 10  
241 241 323 MARIA NATIVIDAD DIAZ GARCIA F 26:46 10:21 5:22 VETER F35 17  
242 242 351 FERNANDO PEREZ-ALCALDE ROBAYNA   26:47 10:21 5:22 JUNIOR M 23  
243 243 143 CANDE FLORES GARCIA F 26:47 10:21 5:22 SENIOR F 14  
244 244 349 MOISES ENRIQUE PEREZ SUAREZ   27:00 10:34 5:24 VETER M40 32  
245 245 450 JUNKO WAKABAYASHI F 27:00 10:35 5:24 VETER F45 6  
246 246 300 MARIA ISABEL MORALES GOMEZ F 27:00 10:35 5:24 VETER F40 4  
247 247 186 MARIA LUZ GÓMEZ RUFIANGEL F 27:01 10:36 5:24 SENIOR F 15  
248 248 111 ESTIBALIZ DIAZ RODRIGUEZ F 27:03 10:37 5:25 SENIOR F 16  
249 249 357 AMANDA PONS F 27:04 10:39 5:25 SENIOR F 17  
250 250 444 CARMEN VIDAL DACOSTA F 27:04 10:39 5:25 VETER F35 18  
251 251 193 CRISTINA GONZÁLEZ FRÍAS F 27:08 10:43 5:26 VETER F40 5 TRITEIDE
252 252 117 CRISTO YERAY DONATE DÍAZ   27:10 10:45 5:26 JUNIOR M 24  
253 253 302 MIRIAM MORALES OLIVA F 27:11 10:46 5:27 SENIOR F 18  
254 254 366 LEONARDO RANCEL SIERRA   27:13 10:48 5:27 VETER M50 13 TXTM
255 255 192 DAMIAN JESÚS GONZALEZ DONATE   27:14 10:48 5:27 VETER M35 43  
256 256 441 JORGE VEGA SANTANA   27:14 10:49 5:27 SENIOR M 58  
257 257 191 YONATHAN GONZALEZ DONATE   27:14 10:49 5:27 SENIOR M 59  
258 258 278 ESTHER MARTÍNEZ DEL ÁLAMO F 27:19 10:54 5:28 VETER F40 6  
259 259 392 CRISELDA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ F 27:21 10:56 5:29 SENIOR F 19  
260 260 126 AGUSTIN LUIS ESTEVEZ ALAYON   27:22 10:57 5:29 VETER M40 33  
261 261 176 JUAN ENRIQUE GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ   27:25 11:00 5:29 SENIOR M 60  
262 262 342 EVA PEREZ MARTIN F 27:34 11:09 5:31 VETER F40 7  
263 263 44 SERGIO BENAVENTE CANINO   27:34 11:09 5:31 VETER M35 44  
264 264 107 JOSE RAMON DIAZ MESA   27:35 11:10 5:31 VETER M45 26  
265 265 202 CARMEN GONZALEZ MORALES F 27:45 11:20 5:33 SENIOR F 20  
266 266 144 JUAN FLORES LEON   27:45 11:20 5:33 VETER M55 11  
267 267 282 JUAN JOSÉ MEDINA REYES   27:47 11:22 5:34 SENIOR M 61  
268 268 415 ROB SCOTT   27:49 11:24 5:34 VETER M55 12  
269 269 24 CARLOS FERNANDO ARNEDO   27:57 11:32 5:36 VETER M55 13 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
270 270 400 ANA TERESA RUSSEL TRUE MARMOL F 27:58 11:32 5:36 VETER F35 19  
271 271 131 EDUARDO FALCON LISON   27:59 11:34 5:36 SENIOR M 62  
272 272 183 JORGE LUIS GIRAUT PONTE   28:26 12:01 5:42 VETER M45 27  
273 273 440 OMAR VEGA MOLINA   28:33 12:08 5:43 SENIOR M 63  
274 274 377 YENNIFER RODRIGUEZ CRUZ F 28:34 12:08 5:43 SENIOR F 21  
275 275 59 SANTIAGO CANO GOMEZ   28:37 12:11 5:44 VETER M35 45  
276 276 54 MIKE BROECKAERT   28:38 12:13 5:44 VETER M35 46  
277 277 447 MATTHEW WADDAMS   28:40 12:15 5:44 VETER M50 14  
278 278 406 ARIANNA SAMBO F 28:46 12:21 5:46 VETER F40 8  
279 279 401 FILIBERTO SACRAMENTO LORENZO   28:46 12:21 5:46 VETER M40 34  
280 280 328 JOSE MIGUEL PARRA SANTOS   28:50 12:25 5:46 VETER M40 35  
281 281 156 BORJA GARCÍA   28:52 12:27 5:47 SENIOR M 64  
282 282 169 SEGUNDO GARCIA NOTEBAERT   29:01 12:35 5:48 SENIOR M 65  
283 283 18 JUAN IGNACIO ALVAREZ CASTRO   29:05 12:40 5:49 VETER M45 28  
284 284 383 ROSA NIEVES RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ F 29:10 12:45 5:50 VETER F45 7  
285 285 391 FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ REYES   29:13 12:48 5:51 VETER M45 29  
286 286 387 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ PÉREZ   29:13 12:48 5:51 JUNIOR M 25  
287 287 40 MARK GERARD BAUMGARTNER   29:25 13:00 5:53 VETER M50 15  
288 288 350 GERMAN PÉREZ SUZ   29:31 13:05 5:54 VETER M45 30  
289 289 155 TATIANA GARCIA F 29:32 13:07 5:55 VETER F40 9  
290 290 252 KARINA LINARES RODRIGUEZ F 29:35 13:10 5:55 VETER F35 20 4EMES TRAIL
291 291 136 MARTIN FERNANDEZ DE LA PUENTE MONTOYA   29:48 13:23 5:58 JUNIOR M 26  
292 292 296 LETICIA MONTOYA MOLINA F 29:48 13:23 5:58 VETER F40 10  
293 293 270 ESTHER YANETT MARTÍN HERNANDEZ F 29:52 13:27 5:59 VETER F35 21  
294 294 274 CONRADO MARTÍN PÉREZ   29:54 13:29 5:59 VETER M35 47 CLAVERIE TEAM
295 295 240 NISAMAR IZQUIERDO KEY F 29:54 13:29 5:59 SENIOR F 22 BOX CROSSFIT TEIDE
296 296 280 JAIRO MATIAS RANCEL   29:55 13:29 5:59 SENIOR M 66 BOX CROSSFIT TEIDE
297 297 437 VERÓNICA TRUJILLO RODRÍGUEZ F 29:55 13:30 5:59 SENIOR F 23  
298 298 32 MARIA BARAZAL SALGADO F 29:57 13:32 6:00 VETER F40 11  
299 299 189 ABRAHAM GONZÁLEZ COELLO   30:00 13:35 6:00 SENIOR M 67  
300 300 179 JUAN JESUS GARCIA VALENTIN   30:04 13:39 6:01 VETER M45 31 4EMES TRAIL
301 301 42 SANDRA BELLO HERNANDEZ F 30:04 13:39 6:01 VETER F35 22 4EMES TRAIL
302 302 433 SERGIO TORRES GARCIA   30:17 13:52 6:04 SENIOR M 68 TRIATLON SANTAN EULARIA IBIZA
303 303 55 AITOR CABRERA   30:17 13:52 6:04 SENIOR M 69  
304 304 345 ROSI PEREZ REVERON F 30:25 14:00 6:05 VETER F40 12 CLAVERIE TEAM
305 305 407 ALEXANDRA SANCHEZ EGESKOV F 30:29 14:04 6:06 VETER F40 13  
306 306 285 DAYANA MELO CABRERA F 30:33 14:08 6:07 SENIOR F 24  
307 307 61 ALEJANDRO CARDONA MONTERO   30:34 14:08 6:07 SENIOR M 70 TRIMEDANO
308 308 398 MARION RUBINS F 30:55 14:30 6:11 VETER F55 3  
309 309 446 MIGUEL VIEJO MARTINEZ   31:01 14:36 6:13 SENIOR M 71  
310 310 309 ROSA NOVAS PEREZ F 31:02 14:37 6:13 SENIOR F 25  
311 311 378 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ DIAZ   31:03 14:38 6:13 SENIOR M 72 TRIMEDANO
312 312 360 MARÍA ANTONELLA PUGLIESE CAMACHO F 31:10 14:45 6:14 SENIOR F 26  
313 313 23 FER ARNEDO F 31:11 14:46 6:15 SENIOR F 27 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
314 314 399 SARA RUIZ-LARREA F 31:11 14:46 6:15 VETER F35 23  
315 315 318 MARÍA VICTORIA ORTEGA ÁVILA F 31:12 14:47 6:15 VETER F50 2  
316 316 257 JENNIFER LUIS ARZOLA F 31:15 14:50 6:15 SENIOR F 28  
317 317 68 MIGUEL CASAS VÁZQUEZ   31:20 14:55 6:16 SENIOR M 73  
318 318 207 MARTA GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ F 31:20 14:55 6:16 SENIOR F 29  
319 319 30 ANA AZCARATE NÚÑEZ F 31:21 14:56 6:16 SENIOR F 30  
320 320 260 CAROLINA MALLOL F 31:21 14:56 6:17 VETER F40 14  
321 321 205 OSCAR GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   31:21 14:56 6:17 VETER M35 48  
322 322 93 ANA LUCIA DELGADO DIAZ F 31:22 14:57 6:17 SENIOR F 31  
323 323 470 AGATHA BIRN F 31:22 14:57 6:17 SENIOR F 32  
324 324 46 ANA BLASCO ENGELMO F 31:29 15:04 6:18 VETER F40 15  
325 325 469 CELIA SUAREZ F 31:32 15:06 6:19 VETER F40 16  
326 326 375 TANIA RODRIGUEZ F 31:37 15:12 6:20 SENIOR F 33  
327 327 356 RAQUEL POLEGRE MARTIN F 31:37 15:12 6:20 SENIOR F 34  
328 328 355 OLIVER POLEGRE MARTIN   31:38 15:12 6:20 VETER M35 49  
329 329 362 RAMON QUEIRO ROO   31:38 15:13 6:20 VETER M40 36  
330 330 218 DEVON MICHELLE HERNANDEZ F 31:42 15:17 6:21 SENIOR F 35  
331 331 212 JUAN LUIS GUILHAMAN   31:59 15:34 6:24 VETER M55 14  
332 332 419 MARIA CARMEN SIMANCAS RODRIGUEZ F 31:59 15:34 6:24 VETER F45 8  
333 333 86 AGUSTÍN DARIAS GARCÍA   32:02 15:37 6:25 VETER M40 37  
334 334 316 MARCELA ORDENES VASQUEZ F 32:02 15:37 6:25 VETER F40 17  
335 335 214 LUIS GUTIÉRREZ VALIDO   32:07 15:42 6:26 VETER M45 32  
336 336 336 ALBA PÉREZ DEL VALLE F 32:21 15:56 6:28 JUNIOR F 2  
337 337 247 ALAN LADO DEVESA   32:26 16:01 6:30 VETER M45 33 NUTRYBOX
338 338 408 AURELIO SANCHEZ MENDEZ   32:39 16:14 6:32 SENIOR M 74  
339 339 160 MARÍA DEL CARMEN GARCÍA CABRERA F 32:53 16:28 6:35 VETER F40 18  
340 340 196 JUAN AGUSTÍN GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ   32:53 16:28 6:35 VETER M40 38 TXTM
341 341 297 ELENA MONZON CEJAS F 32:59 16:34 6:36 JUNIOR F 3 C.E.A. TENERIFE
342 342 384 EVA RODRÍGUEZ MARRERO F 33:02 16:37 6:37 VETER F40 19  
343 343 72 BEATRIZ CEJAS ELEJABEITIA F 33:02 16:37 6:37 VETER F45 9  
344 344 416 RAYCO SERAFIN MARTIN   33:09 16:44 6:38 SENIOR M 75  
345 345 254 TOMÁS VÍCTOR LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   33:15 16:50 6:39 VETER M45 34  
346 346 115 MÓNICA DOMÍNGUEZ ROJAS F 33:17 16:52 6:40 JUNIOR F 4  
347 347 332 MARÍA PEDRIDO SEOANE F 33:22 16:57 6:41 VETER F35 24  
348 348 8 ANDREA AFONSO PEREZ F 34:01 17:35 6:48 JUNIOR F 5  
349 349 142 MARIA FLOR F 34:14 17:49 6:51 VETER F35 25  
350 350 113 CIARA DOMINGUEZ MORENO F 34:15 17:50 6:51 SENIOR M 76 TRIMEDANO
351 351 421 VICTOR SOSA BENITEZ   34:16 17:50 6:51 VETER M35 50 TRIMEDANO
352 352 37 ARTURO BASCONCEL GUZMAN   34:26 18:01 6:54 VETER M55 15  
353 353 185 PAULA GOMEZ PINO F 34:32 18:07 6:55 VETER F40 20  
354 354 238 ANA IGLESIAS AGRA F 34:38 18:13 6:56 VETER F45 10  
355 355 394 NAYRA ROJAS RODRIGUEZ F 34:47 18:22 6:58 VETER F35 26  
356 356 386 RUTH RODRIGUEZ MONTAÑEZ F 34:52 18:27 6:59 VETER F35 27  
357 357 124 NATALIA ESCOBAR ANDRADE F 34:54 18:29 6:59 VETER F35 28 TXTM
358 358 396 SANDRA ROQUE MEDINA F 35:08 18:43 7:02 VETER F40 21  
359 359 301 CRISTINA MARIA MORALES MARTIN F 35:13 18:48 7:03 SENIOR F 36  
360 360 448 ANDREA MILANI   35:15 18:50 7:03 SENIOR M 77  
361 361 271 MARIA CRUZ MARTIN LUIS F 35:39 19:14 7:08 VETER F50 3  
362 362 84 NANCY CRUZ MORA F 35:44 19:19 7:09 VETER F40 22  
363 363 311 XIOMARA NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ F 36:42 20:17 7:21 SENIOR F 37  
364 364 14 SUSAN ALLEN F 36:48 20:22 7:22 VETER F55 4 MEDANO TRAINING CENTER
365 365 69 EVA CASTALDO F 36:50 20:25 7:22 VETER F35 29 MEDANO TRAINING CENTER
366 366 210 TOMAS GRUNDAHL   36:50 20:25 7:22 SENIOR M 78 MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE
367 367 354 ANTONIO POLEGRE MARQUEZ   36:51 20:25 7:22 SENIOR M 79  
368 368 303 VIRGINIA MORENO LAZARO F 36:51 20:26 7:23 VETER F40 23 MEDANO TRAINNG CENTRE
369 369 31 TERESA BAEZ GONZALEZ F 36:52 20:27 7:23 SENIOR F 38 MEDANO TRAINING CENTER
370 370 171 EMMA GARCIA ORIHUELA F 36:52 20:27 7:23 VETER F40 24 MTC
371 371 184 MARTA GOMEZ PINO F 36:52 20:27 7:23 VETER F35 30  
372 372 423 RAÚL SPREAFICO GUERRERO   36:53 20:27 7:23 VETER M35 51  
373 373 427 LEA SUAREZ MORENO F 36:53 20:28 7:23 VETER F35 31 MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE
374 374 307 ALEJANDRO MUSSOLINI CAMUSSO   36:53 20:28 7:23 SENIOR M 80 MEDANO TRAINNG CENTRE
375 375 331 EDITH YANIRA PAZ MARROQUÍN F 37:03 20:38 7:25 SENIOR F 39  
376 376 208 DULCE MARIA GONZALEZ TARIFE F 37:06 20:41 7:26 VETER F35 32  
377 377 286 PEDRO MELO PEÑA   37:07 20:42 7:26 VETER M35 52  
378 378 209 CARLOS ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ TARIFE   37:08 20:43 7:26 VETER M40 39  
379 379 445 ILENIA VICTORIA VIEITES GOMEZ F 37:09 20:44 7:26 JUNIOR F 6  
380 380 340 DAIDA PÉREZ GÓMEZ F 37:10 20:45 7:26 SENIOR F 40  
381 381 327 EDUARDO ANTONIO PADRON   37:15 20:49 7:27 SENIOR M 81  
382 382 150 MARIA WENDY FUENTES PEREZ F 37:15 20:50 7:27 SENIOR F 41  
383 383 29 TONI ATKINS F 37:15 20:50 7:27 JUNIOR F 7  
384 384 329 MICHELE PASTORE   37:38 21:13 7:32 VETER M55 16