II Chanajiga Trail

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 301 RUBÉN VELÁZQUEZ CASTRO   1:08:25 5:42 1 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
2 305 DAVID AFONSO SUAREZ   1:10:09 5:51 1 VETER M40  
3 357 ANDERSON DOMINGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:10:41 5:54 2 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
4 418 ANTONIO MARTÍN   1:11:29 5:58 2 VETER M40  
5 422 JOSÉ FRANCISCO MEDEROS MARTÍN   1:15:00 6:15 3 VETER M40 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
6 435 IVAN PADRÓN GONZÁLEZ   1:15:01 6:15 3 SENIOR M C.D. DESNIVEL
7 365 JONATHAN FELIPE LÓPEZ   1:16:27 6:23 4 SENIOR M  
8 394 IVÁN HERNÁNDEZ DÓNIZ   1:17:09 6:26 5 SENIOR M  
9 428 CARLOS NÚÑEZ CAVALÁN   1:17:31 6:28 1 JUNIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
10 488 DAVEY YANES ALONSO   1:17:58 6:30 6 SENIOR M CHINET KICKBOXING
11 439 JESUS PERERA RODRIGUEZ   1:18:50 6:35 4 VETER M40 GR COTA MAXIMA
12 315 JUAN FRANCISCO AMADOR ABREU   1:18:52 6:35 5 VETER M40  
13 507 GASPAR MARIA GONZALEZ   1:21:20 6:47 6 VETER M40  
14 437 YERAY PERAZA AGUIAR   1:21:44 6:49 7 SENIOR M  
15 349 MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ ALVAREZ   1:22:06 6:51 1 VETER M45  
16 343 SANTIAGO DE LA HUERGA MORENO   1:22:07 6:51 2 VETER M45 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
17 491 PEDRO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ LEMUS   1:22:38 6:54 8 SENIOR M ATLETAS 97
18 446 HECTOR PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   1:22:53 6:55 7 VETER M40  
19 420 DIEGO MARTÍN MARRERO   1:23:24 6:57 3 VETER M45  
20 456 JESUS DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA   1:23:29 6:58 9 SENIOR M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
21 508 ENRIQUE GARCIA ALONSO   1:24:42 7:04 10 SENIOR M  
22 411 ANGEL LUIS LÓPEZ   1:24:55 7:05 11 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
23 404 CRISTIAN HERNÁNDEZ ZAMORA   1:26:21 7:12 2 JUNIOR M  
24 383 MANUEL PEREZ VERA   1:26:59 7:15 12 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
25 399 JONAS HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:27:36 7:18 13 SENIOR M  
26 303 DANIEL AFONSO ABREU   1:27:53 7:20 3 JUNIOR M ATRAC MULTIAVENTURAS
27 359 JOSÉ LUÍS DORTA MARTÍN   1:28:11 7:21 8 VETER M40  
28 389 SALVADOR GUTIERREZ CABRERA   1:28:46 7:24 14 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
29 484 FRANCISCO TRUJILLO LUIS   1:29:19 7:27 15 SENIOR M  
30 346 ENRIQUE DE LEÓN HERNANDES   1:29:25 7:27 1 VETER M50 NARUTA X RUN
31 320 SALVADOR BETHENCOURT DORTA   1:29:28 7:28 4 VETER M45 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
32 436 SERGIO PEÑA LOPEZ   1:29:29 7:28 16 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
33 397 PABLO HERNÁNDEZ HERNANDEZ   1:30:20 7:32 17 SENIOR M C.N. ALAMEDA
34 307 DAVID ALVAREZ FAJARDO   1:30:46 7:34 4 JUNIOR M  
35 352 JOSÉ VALETÍN DÍAZ LEÓN   1:31:20 7:37 5 VETER M45 ARIDANE TRAIL
36 379 JOSE MANUEL GONZÁLEZ LEÓN   1:31:34 7:38 18 SENIOR M C.D. DESNIVEL
37 502 JOSE CARLOS ACOSTA TORRES   1:32:13 7:41 19 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
38 380 JOSUE GONZÁLEZ LUIS   1:32:22 7:42 20 SENIOR M ROCTRAIL TEAM
39 460 MARCOS RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:33:05 7:46 21 SENIOR M  
40 465 OSCAR ROGER ESCRIVA   1:33:13 7:46 22 SENIOR M  
41 452 JOHNNY QUINTANA MARTÍN   1:33:56 7:50 6 VETER M45 TENERIFE TRAIL
42 475 JOSÉ IGNACIO SOCAS QUINTERO   1:34:09 7:51 23 SENIOR M  
43 335 ROBERTO MARTÍN CORREA HERNANDEZ   1:35:09 7:56 9 VETER M40  
44 498 DARIO RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ   1:35:25 7:57 24 SENIOR M  
45 311 JOSUÉ ALVAREZ PERÉZ   1:35:37 7:58 25 SENIOR M  
46 318 EMILIO BELLO SANTANA   1:35:51 8:00 2 VETER M50  
47 390 AITOR JOSE GUTIERREZ TOLEDO   1:36:07 8:01 26 SENIOR M  
48 438 ISIDRO PERDOMO RODIRGUEZ   1:36:40 8:04 3 VETER M50 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
49 392 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ ÁLOMO   1:37:04 8:06 27 SENIOR M  
50 347 EDUARDO DELGADO GONZÁLEZ   1:37:09 8:06 5 JUNIOR M  
51 378 ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:37:24 8:07 28 SENIOR M  
52 368 HERMENGAUDIO GARCÍA CABRERA   1:37:30 8:08 29 SENIOR M  
53 366 RUBÉN EDUARDO FERNÁNDEZ DELGADO   1:37:44 8:09 30 SENIOR M  
54 421 JOSÉ MANUEL MARTÍN POLEGRE   1:38:13 8:11 10 VETER M40 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
55 326 VICTOR MANUEL CABRERA RODRÍGUEZ   1:38:15 8:12 31 SENIOR M ZANATA SAUZAL
56 500 AYOZE FRANCISCO DIAZ LUIS   1:38:28 8:13 32 SENIOR M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
57 363 MARCO ANTONIO EXPÓSITO GONZÁLEZ   1:38:49 8:14 11 VETER M40  
58 386 HECTOR GERMAN GONZÁLEZ YANES   1:39:18 8:17 12 VETER M40 TERRITORIO FITNESS ICOD
59 323 JUAN BORGES GONZALEZ   1:39:28 8:18 33 SENIOR M  
60 354 ARMANDO DIAZ TRUJILLO   1:39:37 8:18 7 VETER M45 C.M. CHIMAQUE
61 492 LETICIA MARTIN CABRERA F 1:40:27 8:23 1 SENIOR F ATLETAS 97
62 373 ALEXANDRO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:40:28 8:23 34 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
63 402 VICENTE HERNÁNDEZ PALENZUELA   1:40:28 8:23 35 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
64 503 GONZALO LOPEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:40:56 8:25 8 VETER M45  
65 459 JOSE Mª RODRÍGUEZ GUERRA   1:40:57 8:25 36 SENIOR M  
66 504 EDUARDO NADAL MORALES   1:40:57 8:25 37 SENIOR M  
67 327 MANUEL CARBAJALES VALERA   1:41:11 8:26 38 SENIOR M  
68 374 RUYMAN GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:41:19 8:27 39 SENIOR M  
69 401 JUAN VICENTE HERNÁNDEZ PADRÓN   1:41:36 8:28 13 VETER M40  
70 400 ITO HERNÁNDEZ MORALES   1:42:48 8:34 4 VETER M50 TRIABONA
71 448 MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ SOCAS   1:43:03 8:36 40 SENIOR M  
72 382 JOSÉ FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN   1:43:12 8:36 5 VETER M50  
73 451 FRANCISCO PORCEL PORCEL   1:43:16 8:37 1 VETER M55 ATLANTES TRAIL
74 478 JAVIER SUAREZ MARTÍN   1:43:24 8:37 14 VETER M40 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
75 398 EDUARDO HERNÁNDEZ HERNANDEZ   1:43:38 8:39 41 SENIOR M  
76 353 JUAN JOSÉ DÍAZ MARTÍN   1:44:13 8:41 9 VETER M45  
77 306 FREDERICK ALASTAIR ROULSTON   1:44:49 8:44 10 VETER M45  
78 433 JUAN JOSÉ PACHECO GONZÁLEZ   1:44:55 8:45 6 VETER M50 CLATOR 3.7
79 360 DOMINGO DORTA VELAZAQUEZ   1:44:56 8:45 2 VETER M55 PODONA TRAIL
80 473 JUAN MANUEL SANTOS TORRES   1:45:21 8:47 42 SENIOR M T-SPORTS
81 483 IVÁN TORRES TORRES   1:45:21 8:47 43 SENIOR M T-SPORTS
82 442 MANUEL PÉREZ FERNANDEZ   1:45:24 8:47 7 VETER M50 B-RUNNER
83 450 SEBASTIAN PIÑEIRO VIDAL   1:45:31 8:48 44 SENIOR M  
84 453 MARÍA ALTAGRACIA RAMOS LOPEZ F 1:45:38 8:49 1 VETER F40 TRIABONA
85 369 JOSÉ GARCÍA CABRERA   1:45:41 8:49 15 VETER M40  
86 425 ALEJANDRO MELIÁN IZQUIERDO   1:46:21 8:52 6 JUNIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
87 466 JOSE ROGER ESCRIVA   1:46:36 8:53 45 SENIOR M  
88 337 NICOLAS CORREA PEREZ   1:47:07 8:56 46 SENIOR M  
89 481 PEDRO ALEJANDRO TORRES BRAVO   1:47:18 8:57 47 SENIOR M  
90 358 ANDRÉS JESÚS DORTA LUIS   1:47:19 8:57 48 SENIOR M  
91 336 CESAR CORREA LOELLO   1:47:41 8:59 49 SENIOR M  
92 331 SERGIO DAVID CHINEA CHINEA   1:47:41 8:59 50 SENIOR M  
93 372 CRISTINA GOMEZ GONZÁLEZ F 1:47:43 8:59 2 SENIOR F CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS
94 321 ALMUDENA BETHENCOURT LINARES F 1:48:01 9:00 3 SENIOR F 4EMES TRAIL
95 486 FREDERIC WETZEL WETZEL   1:48:20 9:02 16 VETER M40 C-D- ROLDANA
96 432 LUIS ARNALDO OVALLES CORREA   1:49:18 9:07 51 SENIOR M  
97 406 JONATHAN JONG SANCHEZ   1:49:23 9:07 52 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
98 457 MIGUEL ARSENIO RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:49:42 9:09 11 VETER M45  
99 80 JOSÉ CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ BRITO   1:49:42 9:09 8 VETER M50  
100 159 ANTONIO JUAN SABINA RAMOS   1:49:47 9:09 3 VETER M55 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
101 443 JONATHAN PEREZ GARCÍA   1:50:55 9:15 53 SENIOR M  
102 434 AGUSTÍN PACHECO REAL   1:50:58 9:15 17 VETER M40 SITIO LITRE
103 424 ABRAHAM SALVADOR MEDINA HERRERA   1:50:58 9:15 54 SENIOR M  
104 489 JOSE LUIS YANES PEREZ   1:50:58 9:15 4 VETER M55 SITIO LITRE
105 344 JOSÉ ANTONIO DE LA ROSA NAVARRO   1:51:04 9:16 55 SENIOR M OCEAN DRAGON
106 490 VICTOR JAVIER GONZALEZ MORALES   1:51:28 9:18 18 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
107 308 MANUEL ALVAREZ HERNADEZ   1:51:40 9:19 12 VETER M45 PICOCABRA TRAIL
108 415 ALEXANDRE MIKHEILE   1:51:42 9:19 13 VETER M45  
109 324 IGNACIO BRITO HERNÁNDEZ   1:52:13 9:21 19 VETER M40 CARTON TRAIL
110 461 MARÍA DEL MAR RODRÍGUEZ LEÓN F 1:52:44 9:24 4 SENIOR F AGUERE TRIATLON
111 85 YURENA HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA F 1:53:54 9:30 5 SENIOR F PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
112 350 GUSTAVO TEXENERY DIAZ CAMACHO   1:53:55 9:30 56 SENIOR M  
113 329 CRISTINA CASTILLA DÉVORA F 1:54:21 9:32 6 SENIOR F CLATOR 3.7
114 441 HARIDIAN PÉREZ DÍAZ F 1:54:46 9:34 7 SENIOR F  
115 471 JONAS SANTOS MARTÍN   1:54:46 9:34 57 SENIOR M C.D. ROLDANA
116 405 AYRAM IZQUIERDO GALLARDO   1:56:07 9:41 58 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
117 455 LALO RODRIGUEZ DE LA MATA   1:56:27 9:43 14 VETER M45  
118 487 JANE WICKHAM F 1:56:31 9:43 1 VETER F50 CLATOR 3.7
119 351 DAMIAN JESUS DÍAZ DIAZ   1:56:43 9:44 59 SENIOR M  
120 499 CRISTO MORENO SANFIEL   1:57:53 9:50 60 SENIOR M CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
121 407 MICHELLE KOLLMANN F 1:58:50 9:55 1 VETER F45  
122 361 HELENA DRUNEL CARABALLO F 1:59:47 9:59 2 VETER F40 AGUERE TRIATLON
123 391 NESTOR MARTIN HERNÁNDEZ ALAYÓN   1:59:59 10:00 61 SENIOR M  
124 479 PEDRO JESUS TOLEDO BELLO   2:00:39 10:04 15 VETER M45  
125 325 JAVIER CABRERA RODRÍGUEZ   2:01:10 10:06 20 VETER M40 ZANATA SAUZAL
126 338 CARLOS MANUEL COSCULLUELA MILLAN   2:01:24 10:07 5 VETER M55 C.D. ROLDANA
127 480 ANTONIA TOLEDO DIAZ F 2:01:31 10:08 2 VETER F50 4EMES TRAIL
128 333 ANTONIO CHINEA QUINTERO   2:01:31 10:08 1 VETER M65 ATLANTES TRAIL
129 440 LILISBETH PERESTELO PEREZ F 2:01:35 10:08 8 SENIOR F BIKILA CANARIAS
130 385 ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   2:02:30 10:13 62 SENIOR M  
131 371 DOMINGO MIGUEL GARCÍA MONTOYA   2:02:40 10:14 63 SENIOR M  
132 416 YESICA MARICHAL GARCÍA F 2:02:40 10:14 9 SENIOR F  
133 370 ZAIRA GARCÍA HERREA F 2:04:08 10:21 10 SENIOR F  
134 387 JONATHAN GOVEA LEMES   2:04:18 10:22 7 JUNIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
135 356 ISACC DOMÍNGUEZ DUQUE   2:06:05 10:31 1 VETER M60 CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS
136 310 DAMIAN ÁLVAREZ NUÑEZ   2:06:23 10:32 64 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
137 444 CAROLINA PÉREZ MARTÍN F 2:06:30 10:33 11 SENIOR F CARTON TRAIL
138 367 CARMEN DOLORES GARCÍA AMADOR F 2:07:02 10:36 12 SENIOR F ROCTRAIL TEAM
139 454 FIONA REYES ROBERTS F 2:07:49 10:39 13 SENIOR F  
140 410 AURELIO LINARES ENCINOSO   2:07:49 10:39 21 VETER M40 CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS
141 409 BENEDICTA CANDELARIA LEDESMA ARVELO F 2:07:57 10:40 14 SENIOR F  
142 364 FRANCISCO JAVIER FARIÑA DELGADO   2:08:58 10:45 65 SENIOR M  
143 426 DIEGO MELIÁN ROJAS   2:09:35 10:48 16 VETER M45 AGUERE TRIATLON
144 393 MARGARITA HERNÁNDEZ BARROSO F 2:10:25 10:52 3 VETER F40  
145 388 BEATRIZ GUISADO DEL PINO F 2:10:26 10:53 15 SENIOR F C.D. ROLDANA
146 445 ANA VANESA PÉREZ MESA F 2:10:40 10:54 16 SENIOR F TORTUGAS TRAIL
147 467 SERGIO ROMERO ABREU   2:10:47 10:54 8 JUNIOR M ATRAC MULTIAVENTURAS
148 496 MIRIAM AFONSO ABREU F 2:10:47 10:54 17 SENIOR F  
149 403 MARILUZ HERNÁNDEZ PINELO F 2:11:54 11:00 3 VETER F50 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
150 427 MANUEL MORIN MELIAN   2:12:24 11:02 2 VETER M60  
151 482 VERONICA TORRES GONZÁLEZ F 2:12:35 11:03 18 SENIOR F  
152 472 RAQUEL SANTOS MOUTA F 2:14:17 11:12 4 VETER F40  
153 477 KAI SOVIJARVI   2:14:25 11:12 3 VETER M60 C.A. FINLAND TORREVIEJA
154 464 FRANCISCO JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   2:14:40 11:14 2 VETER M65 B-RUNNER
155 342 ROBERTO DE ARA GONZALEZ   2:15:15 11:17 66 SENIOR M DTJ TRAIL
156 384 VIRGINIA Mª GONZÁLEZ RAMOS F 2:16:04 11:21 1 JUNIOR F  
157 423 ANGELES MEDINA CAIROS F 2:16:17 11:22 2 VETER F45  
158 408 CRISTO TOMÁS LEDESMA   2:17:09 11:26 67 SENIOR M  
159 470 SIVERIO JOSÉ SAMARÍN MARTÍN   2:17:40 11:29 68 SENIOR M GOMERON TRAIL
160 468 IVAN RUIZ BELLO   2:21:00 11:45 69 SENIOR M  
161 317 SERGIO BARROSO QUINTERO   2:21:12 11:46 70 SENIOR M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
162 375 MARÍA GORETTI GONZÁLEZ BELLO F 2:21:12 11:46 19 SENIOR F PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
163 339 HARIDIAN CRUZ ROCHA F 2:21:37 11:48 20 SENIOR F  
164 340 JUAN JOSÉ DARIAS ALVITE   2:23:35 11:58 71 SENIOR M  
165 429 MIRIAM NUÑEZ DÍAZ F 2:23:35 11:58 21 SENIOR F  
166 469 ISMAEL RUIZ HERNÁNDEZ   2:26:58 12:15 9 VETER M50 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
167 449 MARIO TOMAS PEREZ ARBELO   2:32:14 12:42 22 VETER M40 C.D. MONSECCA
168 417 CAROLINA MARRERO F 2:32:14 12:42 2 JUNIOR F  
169 302 YURENA ABREU LOPEZ F 2:35:49 12:59 22 SENIOR F  
170 314 JOSÉ RAFAEL AMADOR ABREU   2:37:29 13:08 17 VETER M45  
171 493 RAFAEL ARTEMI GONZALEZ AFONSO   2:43:31 13:38 72 SENIOR M  
172 494 BELFIN AYOZE GONZALEZ AFONSO   2:44:07 13:41 73 SENIOR M