II Chanajiga Trail

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 1 DOMINGO JUÁREZ ESPINO   1:49:43 5:00 1 VETER M40 HORIZONTRAIL TEAM
2 2 RUYMAN MARTÍN MORALES   1:51:18 5:04 1 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
3 3 JUAN LUIS RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS   1:59:35 5:27 2 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
4 4 SERGIO MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ   2:00:10 5:28 3 SENIOR M BIKILA CANARIAS
5 102 AYOZE INFANTE CONEJO   2:00:19 5:29 4 SENIOR M  
6 53 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCÍA GUTIERREZ   2:00:57 5:30 1 VETER M55 AIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
7 113 JUAN MACHÍN ESCAÑO   2:02:54 5:36 5 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
8 175 JOSE FRANCISCO PADRON ARMAS   2:06:18 5:45 1 VETER M50  
9 152 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA   2:06:55 5:47 1 VETER M45 CAJASIETE
10 172 CARLOS VIERA CABALLO   2:07:55 5:49 6 SENIOR M TENERIFE TOP TRAINING
11 68 JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ MENDEZ   2:10:39 5:57 7 SENIOR M C.D. CABRALOCA
12 148 JOSE ESTEBAN RODRÍGUEZ CORTES   2:10:46 5:57 8 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
13 27 RUYMAN CRUZ DELGADO   2:11:05 5:58 9 SENIOR M  
14 135 IULIAN PASTRASCU   2:11:09 5:58 10 SENIOR M  
15 18 JONATHAN ALONSO ANGEL DE LA ROSA   2:11:10 5:58 11 SENIOR M MELENUDOS TEAM
16 180 JOSE JUAN GARCESO CAMACHO   2:11:38 5:59 12 SENIOR M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
17 158 ROGELIO RUIZ HERNÁNDEZ   2:11:42 6:00 13 SENIOR M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
18 168 JUAN ÁNGEL TOLEDO BRITO   2:12:16 6:01 2 VETER M50 TENERIFE TRAIL
19 75 JOSE JONATHAN GUILLÉN DELGADO   2:12:45 6:02 14 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
20 83 AARON HERNÁNDEZ FARIÑA   2:12:45 6:02 15 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
21 178 MANUEL ALEXIS MARTIN LORENZO   2:13:42 6:05 16 SENIOR M  
22 67 VICTOR GONZÁLEZ MENDEZ   2:14:38 6:08 17 SENIOR M  
23 161 ROMAN SANCHEZ QUINTERO   2:15:13 6:09 18 SENIOR M ICHASAGUA TRAIL
24 167 JOSE TIMON HERNANDEZ   2:15:15 6:09 2 VETER M40 VALLESECO TRAIL
25 101 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ TOLEDO   2:15:39 6:10 19 SENIOR M C.D. DESNIVEL
26 19 ALESSANDRO ARDITO   2:15:42 6:10 20 SENIOR M  
27 51 IGNACIO GARCÍA DEL CASTILLO   2:15:57 6:11 3 VETER M40 AVENTUREXTREME
28 156 MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ SUAREZ   2:16:49 6:14 4 VETER M40 MELENUDOS TEAM
29 99 ROMAN JONATHAN HERNÁNDEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:17:08 6:14 21 SENIOR M AIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
30 66 JESUS MANUEL GONZALEZ MENDEZ   2:19:34 6:21 2 VETER M45 TENERIFE TRAIL
31 74 DAVID GRANDE RODRIGUEZ   2:19:57 6:22 22 SENIOR M COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
32 142 ISEF PINTO MEDINA   2:20:02 6:22 23 SENIOR M C.T. CANDETLON
33 82 JUAN FRANCISCO HERNÁNDEZ DE LA ROSA   2:20:09 6:23 24 SENIOR M AIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
34 89 EDUARDO HERNÁNDEZ LUIS   2:20:28 6:23 25 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
35 98 FELIX IVAN GUANCHE MARRERO   2:21:59 6:28 3 VETER M45 SPARTANOS
36 139 HECTOR PEREZ SANABRIA   2:23:20 6:31 26 SENIOR M C.D. ABINQUE
37 157 MARCOS ROSQUETE IZQUIERDO   2:23:34 6:32 27 SENIOR M BIKILA CANARIAS
38 144 RAUL QUILEZ GOMEZ   2:23:50 6:33 5 VETER M40 TODOVERTICAL V+
39 28 IAGO CUEVAS OCANA   2:24:00 6:33 28 SENIOR M MELENUDOS TEAM
40 132 BRUNO ROMÁN PADRÓN PÉREZ   2:24:08 6:33 29 SENIOR M TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO
41 108 JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ HERNÁNDEZ   2:24:17 6:34 4 VETER M45  
42 38 ADRIÁN EXPOSITO PÉREZ   2:24:22 6:34 30 SENIOR M  
43 155 DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ SAN NICOLAS   2:25:21 6:37 31 SENIOR M ZANATA TRAIL
44 117 JEAN CARLOS MARTÍN DÍAZ   2:25:34 6:37 32 SENIOR M  
45 9 SERGIO AFONSO CODERCH   2:26:33 6:40 33 SENIOR M TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO
46 116 FERNANDO MARTÍN ALONSO   2:26:41 6:40 3 VETER M50  
47 140 DANIEL PEREZ TORRES   2:27:09 6:42 34 SENIOR M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
48 119 SANTIAGO MARTÍN HERRERA   2:27:55 6:44 5 VETER M45  
49 115 FRANCISCO MARRERO RODRÍGUEZ   2:28:07 6:44 4 VETER M50  
50 79 PEDRO MOISES HERNÁNDEZ   2:29:16 6:48 35 SENIOR M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
51 133 SANTIAGO JONAY PAEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:29:36 6:48 36 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
52 122 EDUARDO MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA   2:29:45 6:49 37 SENIOR M AIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
53 64 JESUS IVAN GONZÁLEZ HEREDIA   2:30:48 6:52 38 SENIOR M  
54 40 FRANCISCO JAVIER EXPÓSITO VIVAS   2:31:30 6:54 39 SENIOR M AIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
55 45 BRUNO ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ MENDEZ   2:31:35 6:54 40 SENIOR M  
56 11 RUYMAN ALBELO SUAREZ   2:32:07 6:55 41 SENIOR M C.M. LAURISILVA
57 62 JUAN JOSE GONZÁLEZ DONIZ   2:33:24 6:59 6 VETER M40  
58 107 JAIRO LOPEZ GIL   2:34:11 7:01 42 SENIOR M VIDA TRAIL
59 105 TYRONE LIS ALECIO   2:34:29 7:02 43 SENIOR M TRITOSCAL
60 39 FRANCISCO EXPÓSITO RODRIGUEZ   2:34:48 7:03 1 VETER M60 AIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
61 71 TEODORO GONZALEZ PEREZ   2:34:49 7:03 6 VETER M45 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
62 134 JONAS PAOLI RAMOS   2:35:28 7:04 44 SENIOR M C.T. CANDETLON
63 104 NEFTALI LECUONA LEÓN   2:35:40 7:05 45 SENIOR M  
64 125 SAMUEL MESA FUENTES   2:36:08 7:06 46 SENIOR M  
65 93 RAYCO ZEBENSUÍ HERNÁNDEZ MENDOZA   2:37:22 7:10 47 SENIOR M GUILLAMA TEAM
66 57 JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA PEREZ   2:37:27 7:10 7 VETER M40  
67 91 DANIEL HERNÁNDEZ MEDINA   2:37:28 7:10 48 SENIOR M  
68 36 MAURO DÍAZ LEÓN   2:37:36 7:10 49 SENIOR M ARIDANE TRAIL
69 6 ANA BELEN MARTIN GONZALEZ F 2:37:41 7:10 1 SENIOR F GOT MEDANO TEAM
70 30 FLORENCIO DE LA ROSA CAMEJO   2:40:51 7:19 2 VETER M55 AIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
71 114 BASMAT MARÍA AFONSO F 2:40:57 7:19 2 SENIOR F  
72 58 VICTOR GIL PERDOMO   2:41:10 7:20 50 SENIOR M  
73 176 DAVINIA LUIS HERNANDEZ F 2:41:18 7:20 3 SENIOR F 7RAID
74 13 JUAN ALONSO GONZÁLEZ   2:41:22 7:20 51 SENIOR M 7RAID
75 131 FRANCISCO PADRÓN MARTÍN   2:42:11 7:23 52 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
76 81 JERONIMO HERNÁNDEZ CRUZ   2:43:10 7:25 3 VETER M55  
77 77 JUAN ANTONIO GUTIERREZ MORALES   2:43:22 7:26 4 VETER M55  
78 109 ISAIAS JOSE LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:44:08 7:28 53 SENIOR M TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
79 46 JUAN PEDRO FRIAS YANES   2:44:09 7:28 8 VETER M40 AIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
80 165 JOSE FRANCISCO TEJERA REYES   2:44:17 7:28 9 VETER M40 C.M. LAURISILVA
81 154 LORENZO RODRIGUEZ PACHECO   2:44:20 7:29 5 VETER M50 NATURA X RUN
82 162 ADAL MAHY SANTANA MARTÍN   2:44:57 7:30 54 SENIOR M  
83 151 ELENA RODRIGUEZ DE VERA PEREZ F 2:44:57 7:30 4 SENIOR F C.D. 4FIT
84 61 JOSE RAMON GONZALEZ CASANOVA   2:45:41 7:32 7 VETER M45  
85 84 JOSE E. HERNÁNDEZ FLORES   2:45:46 7:32 8 VETER M45 TENERIFE TRAIL
86 31 ROMÉN DELGADO GONZÁLEZ   2:46:04 7:33 55 SENIOR M DTS TRAIL
87 141 SANTIAGO PINO ROBLES   2:49:35 7:43 56 SENIOR M CHUCHANGAS TEAM
88 94 JOSÉ IGNACIO HERNÁNDEZ MESA   2:49:44 7:43 10 VETER M40 URBAN RUNN
89 88 JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ LINARES   2:49:50 7:44 57 SENIOR M URBAN RUNN
90 110 ADÁN LORENZO DEL ROSARIO   2:50:28 7:45 1 JUNIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
91 100 JUAN ANDRES HERNÁNDEZ SALAZAR   2:50:28 7:45 5 VETER M55 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
92 163 JAVIER ANTONIO SOCAS CUBAS   2:50:44 7:46 58 SENIOR M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
93 56 AIRAM GARCÍA PEREZ   2:50:47 7:46 59 SENIOR M  
94 24 FRANCISCO CAMPELO RODRIGUEZ   2:51:48 7:49 11 VETER M40  
95 59 FRANCISCO ANTONIO GOMES DELGADO   2:52:11 7:50 12 VETER M40  
96 22 IRENE CABALLERO LORENTE F 2:52:16 7:50 5 SENIOR F  
97 29 MOISES DE ARA HERNÁNDEZ   2:52:22 7:50 60 SENIOR M CLATOR 3.7
98 35 FELIX PASCUAL DIAZ CAÑIZARES   2:52:59 7:52 6 VETER M55 AIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
99 70 TOMAS GONZÁLEZ MORALES   2:53:05 7:52 1 VETER M65 TRIABONA
100 42 SANTIAGO FARIÑA TADEO   2:53:24 7:53 61 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
101 166 ANTONIO SACHA TERNERO FDEZ   2:54:39 7:57 62 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
102 170 MAUK VAN WAARSENBURG   2:55:03 7:58 13 VETER M40  
103 14 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   2:55:07 7:58 14 VETER M40 4EMES TRAIL
104 121 CLEMENTE MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ   2:55:09 7:58 2 VETER M60 C.A.V. TENERIFE
105 143 DANIEL PUERTO GOMEZ   2:55:12 7:58 63 SENIOR M  
106 26 ROCIO CORZO BRUÑAS F 2:55:26 7:59 6 SENIOR F COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
107 153 OLIVER RODRÍGUEZ MEJÍAS   2:55:38 7:59 64 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
108 90 FRANCISCO JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ LUIS   2:55:38 7:59 65 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
109 63 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCÍA   2:56:09 8:01 66 SENIOR M TENERIFE CORRE
110 49 YONATHAN GARCÍA BARRERA   2:56:10 8:01 67 SENIOR M  
111 149 ZEBENZUI RODRIGUEZ DE LA SIERRA GONZALEZ   2:56:17 8:01 68 SENIOR M  
112 177 ANGEL FEDERICO FERNANDEZ PULIDO   2:57:54 8:06 9 VETER M45  
113 123 LUIS ARTURO MELIÁN ÁNGEL   2:57:56 8:06 10 VETER M45 AIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
114 147 ENRIQUE ROBREDO MARTÍN   2:58:24 8:07 15 VETER M40 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
115 130 LIAM O´HARE   3:00:22 8:12 2 VETER M65 GEDYSA ANTEQUERA
116 60 NURIA GONZÁLEZ CANO F 3:00:43 8:13 7 SENIOR F  
117 145 JOSE MANUEL RAMÓN BRITO   3:01:10 8:14 16 VETER M40 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
118 16 ALBERTO ALVAREZ FUENTES   3:01:16 8:15 69 SENIOR M  
119 48 GUSTAVO GARCÍA ANGEL   3:01:18 8:15 17 VETER M40  
120 55 JOSE LUIS GARCÍA MARTÍN   3:01:24 8:15 18 VETER M40  
121 43 MANUEL JESUS FELIPE AFONSO   3:01:33 8:16 19 VETER M40 CANARIAS CLIMB
122 171 PEDRO ANTONIO VERA CANO   3:01:34 8:16 20 VETER M40  
123 169 CARLOS TOLEDO ROSELL   3:01:45 8:16 11 VETER M45 ICHASAGUA TRAIL
124 111 RAUL LOZANO JIMENEZ   3:05:02 8:25 21 VETER M40  
125 179 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ BELLO   3:05:35 8:27 12 VETER M45  
126 138 CANDELARIA DOLORES PEREZ RODRÍGUEZ   3:05:35 8:27 22 VETER M40 CLATOR 3.7
127 106 JOSÉ MANUEL LÓPEZ AFONSO   3:06:55 8:30 13 VETER M45 NURICAN TRAIL
128 10 FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUIAR MORALES   3:06:56 8:30 14 VETER M45 NURICAN TRAIL
129 15 MANUEL DOMINGO ALVAREZ EXPOSITO   3:07:14 8:31 7 VETER M55 AIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
130 21 Mª YESENIA BRITO CHINEA F 3:08:15 8:34 8 SENIOR F  
131 120 JUAN PEDRO MARTÍN LUIS   3:08:27 8:34 23 VETER M40  
132 103 JOSE ADAY JIMENEZ JIMENEZ   3:09:00 8:36 70 SENIOR M AGAETE RUN
133 164 JAVIER SUÁREZ GÓMEZ   3:09:39 8:38 71 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
134 87 JACOB HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   3:10:37 8:40 24 VETER M40  
135 54 DOMINGO GARCÍA LUIS   3:12:59 8:47 25 VETER M40 NURICAN TRAIL
136 44 JONATÁN FELIPE GARCÍA   3:16:27 8:56 72 SENIOR M  
137 52 MARÍA LIDIA GARCÍA DÍAZ F 3:18:42 9:02 9 SENIOR F TRIABONA
138 8 JUAN FRANCISCO ADAN GONZÁLEZ   3:19:25 9:04 73 SENIOR M LECHUTRAIL TEAM
139 41 SANTIAGO FARIÑA SAMBLÁS   3:21:45 9:11 8 VETER M55 C.T. PEJEVERDE
140 65 MONICA RAQUEL GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 3:23:19 9:15 1 VETER F40 C.D. TRAVERTODO
141 160 ISABEL SALAZAR F 3:25:04 9:20 1 VETER F50 AIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
142 73 PABLO GOVEA GUANHE   3:28:00 9:28 15 VETER M45 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
143 23 CARMEN CABRERA RODRÍGUEZ F 3:28:09 9:28 10 SENIOR F  
144 124 ALEJANDRA MÉNDEZ LORENZO F 3:30:35 9:35 2 VETER F40 URBAN RUNN
145 78 MANUEL HERGUEDAS HURTADO   3:36:25 9:51 16 VETER M45  
146 72 LORENZO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   3:38:12 9:56 74 SENIOR M TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
147 33 ANTONIO JESÚS DELGADO RODRIGUEZ   3:38:13 9:56 75 SENIOR M TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
148 32 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   3:57:28 10:48 17 VETER M45  
149 37 FRANCISCO JAVIER DÍAZ MARTÍN   4:03:38 11:05 76 SENIOR M