II Trail Fuente Alta Vilaflor

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 589 DESIRE GARCIA CUELLAR F 1:19:33 7:14 1 SENIOR F JAIRA TRAIL
2 526 NATALIA BRAGGIO F 1:21:38 7:26 1 VETER F40  
3 764 MARIA ALTAGRACIA RAMOS LOPEZ F 1:21:58 7:27 2 VETER F40 TRIABONA
4 648 ERIKA HERNANDEZ MARRERO F 1:22:22 7:30 2 SENIOR F  
5 605 CRISTINA GOMEZ GONZALEZ F 1:22:40 7:31 3 SENIOR F CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS
6 622 ELISA ISABEL GONZALEZ MEDINA F 1:23:12 7:34 3 VETER F40 PANTERAS TRAIL
7 781 MARÍA FRANCISCA RODRÍGUEZ MELIÁN F 1:26:02 7:50 4 SENIOR F  
8 693 GUACIMARA MARRERO PEREZ F 1:26:18 7:51 5 SENIOR F GUAIMAN ATLETISMO
9 689 NEUDA MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA F 1:27:32 7:58 1 VETER F50 C.D. TRAVERTORO
10 723 CAROLINA MORENO GORDILLO F 1:28:21 8:02 6 SENIOR F  
11 524 ALMUDENA BETHENCOURT LINARES F 1:29:14 8:07 7 SENIOR F 4EMES TRAIL
12 743 TERE PEREZ F 1:29:23 8:08 4 VETER F40  
13 794 LARA SALAS PÉREZ F 1:29:46 8:10 8 SENIOR F  
14 774 VIRGINIA RODRIGUEZ CARRASCO F 1:30:01 8:11 9 SENIOR F  
15 753 CANDELARIA DOLORES PEREZ RODRIGUEZ F 1:30:12 8:12 5 VETER F40 CLATOR 3.7
16 507 EVA MARIA AFONSO MARRERO F 1:31:30 8:19 6 VETER F40 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
17 506 ANA EFIGENIA AFONSO GARCÍA F 1:31:58 8:22 10 SENIOR F  
18 813 ANTONIA TOLEDO DIAZ F 1:32:44 8:26 2 VETER F50 4EMES TRAIL
19 673 MARIA NIEVES LINARES MARTÍN F 1:33:37 8:31 11 SENIOR F  
20 587 MARIJA GALUN F 1:33:37 8:31 3 VETER F50 ATLETISMO ARONA
21 581 CANDELARIA FLORES GARCIA F 1:33:41 8:31 12 SENIOR F  
22 702 ANA DELIA MARTÍN PÉREZ F 1:33:41 8:31 13 SENIOR F  
23 556 JENNIFERT DE LA CRUZ CRUZ F 1:33:43 8:32 14 SENIOR F C.D. TRAVERTORO
24 671 BENEDICTA CANDELARIA LEDESMA ARVELO F 1:34:01 8:33 15 SENIOR F  
25 624 JUDITH Mª GONZALEZ MIRABAL F 1:34:18 8:35 16 SENIOR F  
26 612 ESTHER GONZALEZ CARRILLO F 1:34:46 8:37 17 SENIOR F BAIFOS TRAIL
27 777 NOELIA RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ F 1:34:47 8:37 18 SENIOR F PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
28 730 LIDIA NAVARRO TORRES F 1:34:51 8:38 19 SENIOR F 4EMES TRAIL
29 745 HARIDIAN PEREZ DIAZ F 1:35:12 8:40 1 JUNIOR F C.D. ROLDANA
30 609 MARIA LUZ GÓMEZ RUFIANGEL F 1:35:48 8:43 20 SENIOR F  
31 630 ADA GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ F 1:37:24 8:52 21 SENIOR F  
32 631 DAVINIA GONZALEZ SUAREZ F 1:37:38 8:53 22 SENIOR F  
33 675 NEUS LLACER VILLODRE F 1:38:03 8:55 23 SENIOR F  
34 744 MONTSE PÉREZ BLANCO F 1:38:06 8:55 24 SENIOR F  
35 752 NAYRA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ F 1:38:48 8:59 25 SENIOR F PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
36 756 MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES PIMENTEL PÉREZ F 1:39:42 9:04 7 VETER F40 FUENTEALTA
37 691 CAROLINA MARRERO DEVAUD F 1:39:42 9:04 2 JUNIOR F  
38 821 MARIA JOSE VELOSO FREIRA F 1:39:45 9:04 26 SENIOR F  
39 692 VERONICA MARRERO PEREZ F 1:40:02 9:06 27 SENIOR F  
40 502 NATALIA ACOSTA ÁGREDA F 1:40:05 9:06 8 VETER F40 CAF EQUILIBRIO
41 725 ADRIENN MOZES F 1:40:20 9:08 28 SENIOR F RUNGARY
42 574 CRISTINA DONOSO CUESTA F 1:41:17 9:13 29 SENIOR F WILD TEAM
43 514 YURENA BÁEZ ALONSO F 1:41:22 9:13 30 SENIOR F  
44 566 MARIA ISABEL DIEZ DIEZ F 1:42:39 9:20 31 SENIOR F CAPIBARA TRAIL
45 769 FABIOLA ROA SOSA F 1:43:52 9:27 9 VETER F40  
46 654 MARI LUZ HERNANDEZ PINELO F 1:44:20 9:29 4 VETER F50 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
47 538 RITA MARGARET BOTIN CASTRO F 1:44:48 9:32 32 SENIOR F C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING
48 792 MARIA SABINA MORALES F 1:45:32 9:36 33 SENIOR F CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
49 807 ANA ISABEL SUÁREZ LOVERO F 1:46:32 9:41 10 VETER F40  
50 560 YOHALY DIAZ DOMINGUEZ F 1:46:36 9:42 34 SENIOR F  
51 546 ANA VANESA CORREA PERDOMO F 1:46:49 9:43 35 SENIOR F  
52 679 MAITE LORENZO DIAZ F 1:47:32 9:47 36 SENIOR F  
53 817 EMMA TRUJILLO HERNÁNDEZ F 1:47:32 9:47 11 VETER F40  
54 509 CRISTINA ALONSO DELGADO F 1:47:59 9:49 5 VETER F50  
55 772 SILVIA RODRIGUEZ ALONSO F 1:47:59 9:49 3 JUNIOR F  
56 503 Mª CEILA ACOSTA GONZALEZ F 1:49:10 9:56 12 VETER F40  
57 697 NOEMI MARTIN GONZALEZ F 1:49:47 9:59 37 SENIOR F C.T. PEJEVERDE
58 660 AMANDA HERRERA PRIETO F 1:49:49 9:59 38 SENIOR F  
59 644 EMMA HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA F 1:50:21 10:02 39 SENIOR F  
60 591 IRENE GARCIA FERNANDEZ F 1:51:22 10:08 40 SENIOR F MTC
61 625 CARMEN GONZALEZ MORALES F 1:52:25 10:14 41 SENIOR F  
62 822 MARÍA TERESA VILLALBA MONTELONGO F 1:52:41 10:15 42 SENIOR F  
63 665 JUANA WILMA JARA DENIZ F 1:53:29 10:19 43 SENIOR F  
64 643 AFRICA HERNANDEZ GARCIA F 1:54:14 10:23 13 VETER F40  
65 761 JANET RAMOS F 1:54:52 10:27 44 SENIOR F BAIFOS TRAIL
66 791 DALIDA SABER BACHILLER F 1:56:50 10:38 45 SENIOR F PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
67 601 MARÍA DANI GARCÍA RIVERO F 1:57:11 10:40 14 VETER F40  
68 763 GORETTI RAMOS EXPÓSITO F 1:57:40 10:42 46 SENIOR F  
69 724 VIRGINIA MORENO LÁZARO F 1:58:02 10:44 15 VETER F40 MEDANO TRAINING CENTER
70 552 HARIDIAN CRUZ ROCHA F 2:01:14 11:02 47 SENIOR F  
71 551 NIEVES MARÍA CRUZ ROCHA F 2:01:16 11:02 16 VETER F40  
72 694 MIRIAM MARTI FRITSCHI F 2:01:19 11:02 48 SENIOR F  
73 557 PATRICIA DE LA ROSA BENITEZ F 2:01:19 11:02 49 SENIOR F  
74 722 MIRIAM MORALES OLIVA F 2:02:14 11:07 50 SENIOR F  
75 714 NADIA MESA GARCÍA F 2:05:01 11:22 51 SENIOR F  
76 576 LAURA MARIA DORTA GONZALEZ F 2:09:36 11:47 52 SENIOR F  
77 599 EMMA GARCIA ORIHUELA F 2:09:48 11:48 17 VETER F40 MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE
78 542 ANA CICUENDEZ PARDINA F 2:09:48 11:48 53 SENIOR F MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE
79 690 PAOLA MÁRQUEZ ALIENDE F 2:14:15 12:13 54 SENIOR F GOMERON TRAIL
80 778 MIRTA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ F 2:14:49 12:16 6 VETER F50  
81 535 ANA CANO RODRIGUEZ F 2:33:47 13:59 7 VETER F50 CROSS BOX 69