II Trail Fuente Alta Vilaflor

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 698 ANTONIO MARTIN HERNANDEZ   56:32 5:09 1 VETER M40  
2 570 ANDER DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   58:31 5:20 1 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
3 751 HUGO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   59:14 5:23 2 SENIOR M ASCENSO TRAIL
4 663 DIONISIO GUILLEN DONATE   59:33 5:25 3 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
5 704 PEDRO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   1:00:03 5:28 2 VETER M40  
6 577 ALVARO ESCUELA PERDOMO   1:01:19 5:35 1 JUNIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
7 809 JOSÉ SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ   1:02:15 5:40 4 SENIOR M  
8 824 DAVEY YANES ALONSO   1:02:28 5:41 5 SENIOR M FUENTEALTA
9 525 MARCOS BORGES PINTADO   1:02:31 5:41 2 JUNIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
10 578 SANDRO ESCUELA PERDOMO   1:02:53 5:43 3 JUNIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
11 776 ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   1:03:13 5:45 6 SENIOR M ALDAKE EXTREME
12 788 JONTHAN RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO   1:03:55 5:49 7 SENIOR M  
13 705 JESÚS EWING MARTÍN VARGAS   1:04:19 5:51 8 SENIOR M TORTUGAS TRAIL
14 641 AARON HERNANDEZ FARIÑA   1:04:40 5:53 9 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
15 548 BRIAN CRUICKSHANK   1:05:26 5:57 1 VETER M50 FALKLAND TRAIL RUNNERS
16 529 AARON DAVID ARENCIBIA RODRIGUEZ   1:05:30 5:58 10 SENIOR M  
17 549 NAZARIO CRUZ AFONSO   1:06:08 6:01 3 VETER M40 DE MAR A CUMBRE
18 703 JUAN LUIS MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   1:06:26 6:03 1    
19 718 ALFONSO MESA SAMBRANO   1:06:31 6:03 11 SENIOR M  
20 645 DIEGO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   1:07:38 6:09 12 SENIOR M ASCENSO TRAIL
21 687 GASPAR MARIA GONZALEZ   1:07:39 6:09 4 VETER M40 C.D. TRAVERTORO
22 770 FRAN ROCA   1:08:06 6:12 13 SENIOR M SOLORUNNERS TENERIFE
23 729 JOSE E. NAVARRO MENDOZA   1:08:09 6:12 14 SENIOR M  
24 653 DAVID HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ   1:08:54 6:16 15 SENIOR M ATLETAS 97
25 804 JOEL SOTO URBANO   1:09:07 6:17 16 SENIOR M  
26 831 JESUS PEREZ INFANTE   1:09:12 6:18 17 SENIOR M C.D. VALLIVANA
27 713 AARÓN MENDOZA QUINTANA   1:09:13 6:18 18 SENIOR M C.D. 4FIT
28 658 DIEGO HERRERA ARMAS   1:09:36 6:20 4 JUNIOR M  
29 818 FRANCISCO TRUJILLO LUIS   1:10:24 6:24 19 SENIOR M  
30 616 LUIS JACOB GONZÁLEZ FRANCISCO   1:10:25 6:25 20 SENIOR M EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES
31 787 EDUARDO JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ TOVAR   1:10:51 6:27 21 SENIOR M  
32 811 RAYCO TAÑO BARRETO   1:11:32 6:31 22 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
33 594 FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA JIMENEZ   1:11:55 6:33 23 SENIOR M  
34 571 JOSE LUIS DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:12:07 6:34 5 VETER M40 TENERIFE CORRE
35 720 CARLOS MIRANDA GORRIN   1:12:08 6:34 24 SENIOR M  
36 168 JUAN JESUS LEON DELGADO   1:12:13 6:34 6 VETER M40  
37 647 ANTONIO MIGUEL HERNANDEZ HERRERA   1:12:49 6:38 7 VETER M40 OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
38 784 HERIBERTO RODRIGUEZ PARRA   1:12:58 6:38 25 SENIOR M DAUTE TRAIL
39 814 ROBERTO TOLEDO MANSO   1:13:04 6:39 26 SENIOR M  
40 511 CRISANTO REYES RODRIGUEZ   1:13:10 6:39 27 SENIOR M  
41 646 PABLO HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:13:39 6:42 28 SENIOR M C.N. ALAMEDA
42 768 JUAN ANTONIO REYES CANO   1:13:41 6:42 29 SENIOR M  
43 700 ARIEL MARTIN MARRERO   1:13:42 6:42 30 SENIOR M C.D. 4FIT
44 523 SALVADOR BETANCOUT DORTA   1:13:46 6:43 8 VETER M40 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
45 516 YERAY BARRERA TRUJILLO   1:13:56 6:44 31 SENIOR M  
46 765 JESUS MANUEL RAMOS PEREZ   1:14:30 6:47 9 VETER M40  
47 820 DIEGO VELOSO BLANCO   1:15:17 6:51 32 SENIOR M  
48 684 ENRIQUE MAGDALENA ALAYON   1:15:23 6:52 33 SENIOR M GARIMBEROS TRAIL TENERIFE
49 746 OLIVER PÉREZ ESCOBAR   1:15:33 6:52 34 SENIOR M  
50 680 NUHACET AMARO ABREU   1:15:42 6:53 35 SENIOR M C.M. LAURISILVA
51 657 JOANET HERNÁNDEZ URBANO   1:16:05 6:55 36 SENIOR M  
52 519 EMILIO BELLO SANTANA   1:16:05 6:55 2 VETER M50  
53 762 EDGAR ALEXANDER RAMOS ARZOLA   1:16:14 6:56 37 SENIOR M  
54 636 AITOR GUTIERREZ TOLEDO   1:16:14 6:56 38 SENIOR M  
55 633 JUAN CARLOS GOZALEZ DELGADO   1:16:46 6:59 10 VETER M40 PICASSO TRAIL
56 562 ROSMÉN DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:16:52 7:00 39 SENIOR M  
57 517 LEOCADIO BARRETO REYES   1:16:59 7:00 3 VETER M50  
58 606 ALBERTO GÓMEZ PÉREZ   1:17:04 7:01 11 VETER M40 C.D. 4FIT
59 739 AYTHAMI PERAZA MÉNDEZ   1:17:05 7:01 5 JUNIOR M AMAZONIA CANARY SPORT
60 608 ALEXANDRO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:17:23 7:02 40 SENIOR M  
61 758 LUIS ENRIQUE QUIJADA BETHENCOURT   1:17:50 7:05 6 JUNIOR M  
62 682 ANSELMO LUIS PEREZ   1:18:21 7:08 4 VETER M50  
63 553 DANIEL R. DARIAS DIAZ   1:18:30 7:09 41 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
64 749 DOMINGO PEREZ PEREZ   1:18:32 7:09 42 SENIOR M CANARYRUN
65 522 ALEX BERTOZZI   1:18:34 7:09 43 SENIOR M PODISTICA SAMMAURESE
66 775 PABLO RODRIGUEZ DE ARMAS   1:18:58 7:11 12 VETER M40 NEKES TRAIL
67 505 ULISES AFONSO GARCIA   1:19:02 7:11 44 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
68 711 EDUARDO MÉNDEZ MESA   1:19:02 7:11 45 SENIOR M  
69 520 MAXIME BENARD   1:19:21 7:13 7 JUNIOR M CLUB BALONCESTO ADEJE
70 799 JOSÉ ISIDRO SANTOS YANES   1:19:44 7:15 46 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
71 780 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MARTIN   1:19:44 7:15 8 JUNIOR M ICHASAGUA TRAIL
72 545 ROBERTO MARTIN CORREA HERNANDEZ   1:20:29 7:19 13 VETER M40  
73 604 JUAN ALBERTO GÓMEZ BRITO   1:20:33 7:20 47 SENIOR M  
74 613 JONATAN GONZÁLEZ CARRILLO   1:20:52 7:21 48 SENIOR M CANARYRUN
75 826 RAMON YUMAR MENDEZ   1:21:06 7:23 5 VETER M50  
76 815 TOMÁS TORICES FERNÁNDEZ   1:21:12 7:23 6 VETER M50  
77 593 CANDIDO GARCIA GARCIA   1:21:19 7:24 7 VETER M50  
78 603 OSCAR GARROTE MOLINA   1:21:23 7:24 49 SENIOR M C.D. 4FIT
79 754 DAVID PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:21:38 7:26 50 SENIOR M  
80 832 FAVIANO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ   1:21:38 7:26 51 SENIOR M EQUILIBRIO
81 536 MANUEL CARBAJALES VARELA   1:21:39 7:26 52 SENIOR M C.D. ROLDANA
82 666 JUAN PEDRO JEREZ DE LA ROSA   1:21:42 7:26 53 SENIOR M  
83 521 FRANCISCO JAVIER BERMÚDEZ CABRERA   1:22:04 7:28 14 VETER M40 DAKOTRAIL
84 539 DAVID CENTENO CASTILLO   1:22:11 7:29 15 VETER M40 CANARYRUN
85 611 JULIO CESAR GONZALEZ BARROSO   1:22:22 7:30 16 VETER M40 MINIMAL FITNES CLUB
86 614 MANUEL ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ   1:22:35 7:31 54 SENIOR M  
87 544 CESAR CORREA COELLO   1:22:44 7:32 55 SENIOR M GOMERON TRAIL
88 710 ROBERTO MARTÍN MEDINA TRAVIESO   1:23:03 7:33 56 SENIOR M  
89 652 VICENTE HERNANDEZ PALENZUELA   1:23:09 7:34 57 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
90 596 ALEJANDRO GARCIA MARTIN   1:23:34 7:36 58 SENIOR M CASA FITO CHIMICHE
91 531 JULIO CABRERA LUIS   1:23:56 7:38 59 SENIOR M  
92 733 FERNANDO OJEDA ALEMÁN   1:23:57 7:38 60 SENIOR M  
93 734 RANCEL OLIVA PACHECO   1:24:04 7:39 61 SENIOR M  
94 760 DONATO QUINTERO TRUJILLO   1:24:11 7:40 62 SENIOR M  
95 759 ANTONIO FRANCISCO QUINTERO CASTRO   1:24:13 7:40 63 SENIOR M  
96 626 TOMÁS GONZÁLEZ MORALES   1:24:16 7:40 1 VETER M60 ESPIRITU TRIABONA
97 619 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:24:21 7:40 64 SENIOR M CASA FITO CHIMICHE
98 786 PEDRO RODRIGUEZ REYES   1:24:26 7:41 17 VETER M40  
99 637 PEDRO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ALAYON   1:24:33 7:42 65 SENIOR M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
100 649 JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ MARTIN   1:24:36 7:42 66 SENIOR M  
101 716 NEFTALÍ MESA HERNÁNDEZ   1:24:42 7:42 67 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
102 708 JOSE MEDINA BRITO   1:24:49 7:43 68 SENIOR M  
103 627 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ PADILLA   1:24:58 7:44 69 SENIOR M EASTVALLEY
104 650 BORIS RAUL HERNANDEZ MENA   1:25:05 7:44 70 SENIOR M  
105 621 JONATHAN GONZALEZ MARTIN   1:25:10 7:45 71 SENIOR M TRIFITPRO
106 635 PEDRO GUILLAMA LUIS   1:25:27 7:46 72 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
107 706 FACUNDO MATIAS ALONSO   1:25:48 7:48 8 VETER M50 CHIMBESQUE RUNNERS
108 707 JAIRO MATIAS RANCEL   1:25:48 7:48 73 SENIOR M CROSSFIT TEIDE
109 789 FRANCISCO JAVIER ROSALES GONZALEZ   1:25:50 7:49 18 VETER M40  
110 534 IGNACIO G. CAMPOS GUTIÉRREZ   1:26:12 7:51 74 SENIOR M LAS LIEBRES
111 696 ALEXIS MARTIN GARCIA   1:26:13 7:51 19 VETER M40  
112 558 TINERFE DÍAZ BACALLADO   1:26:24 7:52 20 VETER M40  
113 783 GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ MUNZENMAIER   1:26:25 7:52 9 VETER M50  
114 632 PABLO GOVEA GUANCHE   1:26:58 7:55 21 VETER M40 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
115 669 ANSSI KUKKONEN   1:27:04 7:55 22 VETER M40 AITOON NYLKYT
116 541 SERGIO DAVID CHINEA CHINEA   1:27:10 7:56 75 SENIOR M  
117 742 JOSÉ MANUEL PERERA HERNÁNDEZ   1:27:13 7:56 2 VETER M60 NEKES TRAIL
118 830 JUAN PEDRO ALONSO LLANOS   1:27:42 7:59 23 VETER M40  
119 748 FELIPE JAVIER PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:27:57 8:00 24 VETER M40  
120 668 JESÚS JORGE PERDOMO   1:28:02 8:01 25 VETER M40 C.D. B-SPORTY
121 607 JOSÉ ÁNGEL GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:28:10 8:01 76 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
122 719 CARLOS MIGUEL MÉNDEZ   1:28:29 8:03 26 VETER M40  
123 735 BORJA OLIVERA VINAGRE   1:28:37 8:04 77 SENIOR M  
124 810 ALBERTO TABOADA PENELA   1:28:37 8:04 78 SENIOR M TXTM
125 661 JUAN ANTONIO HERRERO SANCHEZ   1:28:38 8:04 79 SENIOR M  
126 561 BENJAMIN DIAZ GONZALEZ   1:28:47 8:05 80 SENIOR M WILD TEAM
127 801 ALEJANDRO SICILIA GONZÁLEZ   1:29:14 8:07 9 JUNIOR M  
128 501 ALVARO ACEVEDO ALONSO   1:29:22 8:08 81 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
129 655 FERNANDO HERNÁNDEZ ROMERO   1:29:46 8:10 3 VETER M60  
130 575 JUAN JOSÉ DORTA GIMENEZ   1:29:55 8:11 10 VETER M50 FUENTEALTA
131 582 ANTONIO FRAGOSO RODRIGUEZ   1:29:56 8:11 27 VETER M40  
132 586 JOSE GALAN   1:30:03 8:12 82 SENIOR M TRIABONA
133 683 SERGIO MAGARIÑOS SANTIAGO   1:30:21 8:13 83 SENIOR M  
134 537 SERGIO MIGUEL CASTILLA MARRERO   1:31:22 8:19 84 SENIOR M  
135 686 ENRIQUE MARCOS ORTEGA   1:31:30 8:19 85 SENIOR M CANARYRUN
136 750 BLAS PÉREZ PÉREZ   1:31:32 8:20 11 VETER M50  
137 802 JOSE GREGORIO SILVESTRE GONZALEZ   1:31:34 8:20 86 SENIOR M  
138 547 NICOLÁS CORREA PÉREZ   1:31:39 8:20 87 SENIOR M  
139 583 ENRIQUE FUENTES DIAZ   1:31:48 8:21 28 VETER M40  
140 628 ALBERTO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:31:56 8:22 88 SENIOR M  
141 567 RICARDO DOMINGUEZ CORREA   1:32:19 8:24 89 SENIOR M GOMERON TRAIL
142 588 CRISTÓBAL GARCÍA CABRERA   1:32:53 8:27 90 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
143 741 CANDIDO PERERA EXPOSITO   1:32:53 8:27 91 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
144 688 MAURICIO MARMOLEJO APONTE   1:32:53 8:27 92 SENIOR M  
145 790 BRIAN JOHN RUSSELL   1:32:57 8:27 4 VETER M60  
146 597 JUAN CARLOS GARCIA MESA   1:33:07 8:28 29 VETER M40 MINIMAL FITNES CLUB
147 585 ENRIQUE RUIMAN FUENTES RODRIGUEZ   1:33:10 8:29 10 JUNIOR M  
148 664 MATÍAS NICASIO IZQUIERDO HERNÁNDEZ   1:33:16 8:29 93 SENIOR M NEKES TRAIL
149 618 JOSE JUAN GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   1:33:16 8:29 12 VETER M50 NEKES TRAIL
150 755 HARÁN PÉREZ SAN GIL   1:33:29 8:30 94 SENIOR M  
151 757 JAVIER ANDRES PINTO HERRERA   1:34:02 8:33 95 SENIOR M  
152 563 ENRIQUE DIAZ ORTEGA   1:34:21 8:35 13 VETER M50 FUENTEALTA
153 639 ENRIQUE JOSE HERNANDEZ CASAÑAS   1:34:27 8:36 96 SENIOR M CASA FITO CHIMICHE
154 816 ANDRES TRUJILLO GONZALEZ   1:34:28 8:36 30 VETER M40  
155 701 JUAN CARLOS MARTIN PEREZ   1:34:41 8:37 97 SENIOR M  
156 592 IVAN GARCIA GARABOTE   1:34:42 8:37 98 SENIOR M  
157 569 ISAAC DOMÍNGUEZ DUQUE   1:35:27 8:41 5 VETER M60 CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS
158 712 IVAN MENDOZA ALONSO   1:35:46 8:43 99 SENIOR M  
159 674 ADAY LINARES MORENO   1:35:52 8:43 100 SENIOR M PLATANO TRAIL
160 554 PABLO ANTONIO DE ANGELIS   1:35:59 8:44 31 VETER M40  
161 564 DANIEL DIAZ ROMÁN   1:36:02 8:44 32 VETER M40  
162 827 ALE ZARZA FERNANDEZ   1:36:33 8:47 101 SENIOR M CROSS BOX 69
163 798 JONAS SANTOS MARTIN   1:37:26 8:52 102 SENIOR M C.D. ROLDANA
164 803 MANUEL DOMINGO SOCAS GONZÁLEZ   1:39:42 9:04 14 VETER M50 FUENTE ALTA
165 825 VICTOR YANES HERNANDEZ   1:39:45 9:04 103 SENIOR M  
166 640 JAVIER HERNANDEZ CASTELLO   1:39:58 9:06 104 SENIOR M  
167 726 CSABA MOZES   1:40:33 9:09 33 VETER M40 RUNGARY
168 737 FRANCISCO JAVIER PALEO GÓMEZ   1:41:10 9:12 34 VETER M40 BICHILLO RUNNER
169 732 EDUARDO NODA MENESES   1:42:23 9:19 35 VETER M40  
170 685 HÉCTOR MANTECÓN CEJAS   1:42:39 9:20 105 SENIOR M CAPIBARA TRAIL
171 812 PEDRO JESUS TOLEDO BELLO   1:42:43 9:21 36 VETER M40 GOMERON TRAIL
172 670 CRISTO TOMAS LEDESMA ARVELO   1:42:46 9:21 106 SENIOR M  
173 656 RAYCO HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ   1:43:30 9:25 107 SENIOR M NEKES TRAIL
174 695 OLIVER MARTIN GARCIA   1:44:04 9:28 108 SENIOR M  
175 527 JONAY BRAVO GOMEZ   1:44:49 9:32 109 SENIOR M EASTVALLEY
176 533 SERGIO CALLE PEREZ   1:45:08 9:34 37 VETER M40  
177 793 ANTONIO JUAN SABINA RAMOS   1:45:31 9:36 15 VETER M50 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
178 806 RAUL SPREAFICO GERRERO   1:46:07 9:39 110 SENIOR M MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE
179 771 ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ ALONSO   1:46:16 9:40 111 SENIOR M  
180 736 JUAN MIGUEL OSORIO ÅKESSON   1:46:36 9:42 38 VETER M40  
181 828 JUAN FLORES LEON   1:47:03 9:44 6 VETER M60  
182 740 JOSÉ JESÚS PERDOMO LÓPEZ   1:48:01 9:50 16 VETER M50 NEKES TRAIL
183 782 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MESA   1:48:42 9:53 2    
184 805 KAI SOVIJÄRVI   1:49:38 9:58 7 VETER M60 C.A. FINLAND TORREVIEJA
185 659 AYOZE HERRERA PADILLA   1:49:49 9:59 112 SENIOR M  
186 638 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ CAMBA   1:50:23 10:02 113 SENIOR M  
187 580 RUBEN EDUARDO FERNANDEZ DELGADO   1:50:23 10:02 114 SENIOR M  
188 709 CRISTOFER MEDINA GONZÁLEZ   1:51:58 10:11 11 JUNIOR M  
189 721 VICENTE MOLINAS   1:53:30 10:19 39 VETER M40  
190 667 HEIMO JOKINEN   1:54:14 10:23 8 VETER M60 RRN FINLANDIA
191 573 FELIX DÓNIZ CABRERA   1:54:38 10:26 40 VETER M40  
192 565 JAVIER DIEGO PEREZ   1:55:49 10:32 115 SENIOR M  
193 532 JUAN MANUEL CABRERA YANES   1:56:25 10:35 116 SENIOR M  
194 678 BRAULIO LÓPEZ AGUILAR   1:57:40 10:42 117 SENIOR M  
195 642 JUAN ANGEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA   1:57:57 10:44 41 VETER M40  
196 651 MILAGROS HERNANDEZ PADRON   1:57:57 10:44 118 SENIOR M  
197 559 ISMAEL DIAZ DIAZ   1:59:34 10:53 119 SENIOR M CASA FITO CHIMICHE
198 766 SERGIO REDONDO TORRES   2:14:22 12:13 120 SENIOR M  
199 543 LUIS MIGUEL CORREA   2:14:49 12:16 3    
200 823 FREDERIC WETZEL   2:37:36 14:20 42 VETER M40 C.D. ROLDANA