II Trail Fuente Alta Vilaflor

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 3 MATIAS OJEDA MONTESDEOCA   1:37:12 4:38 1 VETER M40 TRIVALLE GUIMAR
2 4 FRANCISCO SANTANA MORALES   1:37:51 4:40 1 SENIOR M MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
3 163 AYOZE INFANTE CONEJO   1:41:52 4:51 2 SENIOR M MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
4 62 ALEJANDRO DÍAZ DÍAZ   1:43:30 4:56 1 JUNIOR M C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING
5 148 AREZKI AMOKRAN HABIBI NÚÑEZ   1:43:31 4:56 3 SENIOR M ASCENSO TRAIL
6 5 ROBERTO VERA DIAZ   1:44:36 4:59 4 SENIOR M  
7 107 TINI GARCÍA PÉREZ   1:45:09 5:01 5 SENIOR M  
8 7 OSCAR ACOSTA DIAZ   1:45:29 5:02 2 VETER M40 OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
9 238 EDWIN QUEZADA   1:47:14 5:07 6 SENIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
10 257 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   1:51:30 5:19 3 VETER M40 CAJASIETE
11 313 ROMAN JONATHAN HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:51:42 5:20 7 SENIOR M AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
12 19 SERGIO AMAYA HERRERA   1:53:01 5:23 8 SENIOR M  
13 240 PEDRO JOSE QUIJADA HERNANDEZ   1:53:48 5:26 9 SENIOR M FORMA TRAIL
14 49 RUYMAN CRUZ DELGADO   1:54:39 5:28 10 SENIOR M DAKO TRAIL
15 224 CRISTO JONÁS PÉREZ CÁCERES   1:54:48 5:28 11 SENIOR M C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING
16 290 JOSE TIMON HERNANDEZ   1:54:54 5:29 4 VETER M40 VALLESECO TRAIL
17 94 JOSE JUAN GARCESO CAMACHO   1:54:58 5:29 12 SENIOR M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
18 25 GUSTAVO BARBON BUELGA   1:55:06 5:29 13 SENIOR M  
19 117 JUAN PEDRO GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ   1:55:33 5:31 5 VETER M40  
20 8 TATO AFONSO LEON   1:55:50 5:31 14 SENIOR M TENERIFE CORRE
21 267 ROGE RUIZ HERNANDEZ   1:56:55 5:34 15 SENIOR M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
22 20 ALESSANDRO ARDITO   1:56:59 5:35 16 SENIOR M  
23 676 RICARDO JOSE LLANOS QUINTANA   1:57:07 5:35 17 SENIOR M C.D. MONTAÑA VERGARA
24 65 RAYCO DÍAZ GONZALEZ   1:57:57 5:37 18 SENIOR M  
25 86 BRUNO ALEJANDRO FERNÁNDEZ MÉNDEZ   1:58:01 5:38 19 SENIOR M GUILLAMA TEAM
26 150 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ BRAVO   1:59:14 5:41 20 SENIOR M C.D. PALIBA
27 90 JOSE ANTONIO FUMERO FUMERO   1:59:43 5:42 6 VETER M40 OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
28 193 TRINO DAMIAN MARTÍN DIAZ   1:59:53 5:43 7 VETER M40 TITANES DE ARICO
29 176 BÉRNABE LÓPEZ IZQUIERDO   2:00:26 5:44 21 SENIOR M ANAGA TRAIL
30 171 JOSE ANGEL LINARES MARTÍN   2:00:39 5:45 22 SENIOR M  
31 201 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ BUGALLO   2:00:42 5:45 8 VETER M40  
32 182 JUAN CARLOS LOURIDO   2:01:06 5:46 9 VETER M40 OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
33 131 ITAMAR GONZALEZ PERERA   2:01:13 5:47 23 SENIOR M CHICHARRO TRAIL
34 139 JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ TACORONTE   2:01:30 5:48 24 SENIOR M ICHASAGUA TRAIL
35 293 JOSE ANTONIO TORRES   2:01:30 5:48 10 VETER M40  
36 106 CRISTIAN HERNANDEZ ZAMORA   2:01:33 5:48 2 JUNIOR M  
37 41 ROSENDO CANO MORALES   2:02:19 5:50 1 VETER M50 TITANES DE ARICO
38 103 CARLOS GARCIA MARRERO   2:02:33 5:51 25 SENIOR M C.D. 4FIT
39 48 LUIS CRESPO GARCIA   2:02:35 5:51 3 JUNIOR M  
40 67 MAURO DÍAZ LEÓN   2:03:24 5:53 26 SENIOR M ARIDANE TRAIL
41 143 JOSÉ JONATHAN GUILLÉN DELGADO   2:03:45 5:54 27 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
42 85 AYTHAMI FERNÁNDEZ   2:03:47 5:54 28 SENIOR M  
43 271 ADRIAN SAN ANTONIO PINTO   2:04:13 5:55 4 JUNIOR M  
44 24 SERGIO BARBERO   2:04:17 5:55 29 SENIOR M C.D. ARISTA
45 312 ALEJANDRO ANTONIO MORALES ROQUE   2:04:27 5:56 30 SENIOR M  
46 298 DAVID VERA LOPEZ   2:04:50 5:57 31 SENIOR M CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
47 315 ELEAZAR GONZALEZ PERERA   2:04:58 5:57 32 SENIOR M  
48 141 ALBERTO GRANZIERA   2:04:59 5:58 33 SENIOR M  
49 260 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ LUIS   2:05:24 5:59 34 SENIOR M GUAYOTA TRAIL
50 309 SERGIO AFONSO CODERCH   2:05:30 5:59 35 SENIOR M TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO
51 172 YERAY MARTIN LINARES MORENO   2:05:38 5:59 36 SENIOR M PLATANO TRAIL
52 55 JACINTO DELGADO GARCIA   2:05:48 6:00 37 SENIOR M CORREDORES CASA FITO
53 191 FERNANDO MARTIN ALONSO   2:05:59 6:00 2 VETER M50 BASALTO
54 116 MARCOS GOMEZ PEREZ   2:06:13 6:01 38 SENIOR M PLATANO TRAIL
55 78 FRANCISCO JAVIER EXPÓSITO VIVAS   2:06:29 6:02 39 SENIOR M AIIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
56 113 RUYMAN GIL GARCÍA   2:07:14 6:04 40 SENIOR M GUAYOTA TRAIL
57 100 JESUS DAVID GARCIA GONZALEZ   2:07:21 6:04 41 SENIOR M TXTM
58 115 JOSÉ FRANCISCO GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ   2:07:35 6:05 11 VETER M40  
59 181 PABLO LOUREIRO OTERO   2:07:41 6:05 12 VETER M40 WILD RUN MONTAÑA CORUÑA
60 51 GUILLERMO DE ARMAS HERNANDEZ   2:08:09 6:07 42 SENIOR M  
61 198 TENESOR MARTIN MORALES   2:08:19 6:07 43 SENIOR M BIKILA CANARIAS
62 202 EDUARDO JAVIER MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA   2:08:36 6:08 44 SENIOR M AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
63 147 PEDRO GUTIÉRREZ HERNÁNDEZ   2:08:38 6:08 13 VETER M40  
64 288 DAVID TEJERA REYES   2:09:01 6:09 14 VETER M40 TITANES DE ARICO
65 36 BENJAMIN CABELLO CABRERA   2:09:02 6:09 15 VETER M40 GUAYOTA TRAIL
66 133 JOSE ALFONSO GONZALEZ PEREZ   2:09:02 6:09 45 SENIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
67 280 PEDRO SEGURA SANTOS   2:09:07 6:09 46 SENIOR M  
68 81 ANDREA FASSI   2:11:12 6:15 16 VETER M40  
69 96 JOSÉ GARCÍA CORREA   2:11:46 6:17 3 VETER M50 CHICHARRO TRAIL
70 166 NEFTALÍ LECUONA LEÓN   2:11:55 6:17 47 SENIOR M  
71 54 JULIO DELGADO CANO   2:12:08 6:18 48 SENIOR M GOT PINAL RUNNERS
72 33 MANUEL BORGES GONZALEZ   2:12:20 6:18 17 VETER M40  
73 248 REINALDO REYES SALDIVIA   2:12:23 6:19 49 SENIOR M TXTM
74 184 JUAN MANUEL LUIS HERNANDEZ   2:12:24 6:19 18 VETER M40  
75 57 JUAN JOSE ARROCHA GONZALEZ   2:12:53 6:20 19 VETER M40 CORREAYO
76 120 FRANCISCO JOSE GONZALEZ CASANOVA   2:13:09 6:21 50 SENIOR M CASA FITO CHIMICHE
77 77 FRANCISCO EXPÓSITO RODRIGUEZ   2:13:22 6:21 1 VETER M60 AIIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
78 270 IÑIGO SALAS ABARRATEGUI   2:13:27 6:22 20 VETER M40 ALLROUND RUNNING
79 230 DANIEL PEREZ TORRES   2:13:30 6:22 5 JUNIOR M PUNTA BRTAVA RUNNERS
80 310 ARTURO ARRANZ FERNANDEZ   2:13:41 6:22 51 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
81 263 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:14:06 6:24 52 SENIOR M CAPIBARA TRAIL
82 22 JAVIER JONAY BACALLADO HERNANDEZ   2:14:17 6:24 53 SENIOR M  
83 144 NÉSTOR GUILLÉN GONZÁLEZ   2:14:38 6:25 54 SENIOR M  
84 273 JUANJO SÁNCHEZ   2:14:54 6:26 55 SENIOR M HORIZONTRAIL
85 99 ÁNGEL ALBERTO GARCÍA GÓMEZ   2:15:05 6:26 56 SENIOR M  
86 123 PABLO GONZALEZ DIAZ   2:15:50 6:28 57 SENIOR M ICHASAGUA TRAIL
87 292 MLADEN TOMASIC   2:16:30 6:30 2 VETER M60 ATLETISMO ARONA
88 222 EMMANUEL PENHOUET   2:16:31 6:30 21 VETER M40 CANARYRUN
89 173 AITOR LLULL   2:16:43 6:31 58 SENIOR M  
90 130 ALBERTO JOSE GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN   2:16:46 6:31 59 SENIOR M  
91 276 FRANCISCO SANTANA CAMACHO   2:16:52 6:31 60 SENIOR M BREÑAS TRAIL & BIKE
92 28 VALENTÍN BELTRÁN DORTA   2:16:59 6:32 6 JUNIOR M  
93 220 ADRIAN PADILLA RODRIGUEZ   2:17:07 6:32 61 SENIOR M TRIABONA
94 259 ANDRES RODRÍGUEZ LEAL   2:17:28 6:33 4 VETER M50 C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING
95 188 NORBERTO MARRERO RAMIREZ   2:17:38 6:34 62 SENIOR M BAIFOS TRAIL
96 27 VICTOR BELLO TRUJILLO   2:17:38 6:34 63 SENIOR M EL TOPO OLEAJE
97 118 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ BELLO   2:17:42 6:34 22 VETER M40  
98 32 FRANCISCO BLANCO HERNANDEZ   2:17:50 6:34 23 VETER M40  
99 306 JESUS ZURITA EXPOSITO   2:17:51 6:34 24 VETER M40 7RAID
100 69 ISIDRO DIAZ PEREZ   2:18:09 6:35 64 SENIOR M  
101 299 CHRISTIAN ANDRÉS VIZCAÍNO HERNÁNDEZ   2:18:09 6:35 25 VETER M40  
102 122 DAVID GONZALEZ DELGADO   2:18:33 6:36 65 SENIOR M TRIABONA
103 31 ANDRES BERNARDEZ FERNANDEZ   2:18:41 6:37 66 SENIOR M  
104 264 ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:19:12 6:38 67 SENIOR M  
105 295 LUIS JUNIOR VALEST ROA   2:19:18 6:38 68 SENIOR M PANTERAS TRAIL RUNNERS
106 242 JOSE MANUEL RAMON BRITO   2:19:29 6:39 26 VETER M40 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
107 301 BENJAMÍN YANES TRUJILLO   2:19:53 6:40 69 SENIOR M  
108 21 EFRAIN ARTEAGA GARCIA   2:19:58 6:40 70 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
109 289 ANTONIO SACHA TERNERO FERNÁNDEZ   2:20:03 6:41 71 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
110 101 LUIS GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ-ABAD   2:20:08 6:41 72 SENIOR M  
111 174 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ FLEITAS   2:20:13 6:41 73 SENIOR M  
112 13 SERGIO ALONSO PEREZ   2:20:16 6:41 27 VETER M40  
113 196 CARLOS MIGUEL MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ   2:20:21 6:41 74 SENIOR M NIECAR
114 73 ROY EDINSON DUARTE DI TIRRO   2:20:40 6:42 75 SENIOR M  
115 286 JAVI SUAREZ MARTIN   2:20:50 6:43 28 VETER M40 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
116 17 ALBERTO ALVAREZ FUENTES   2:21:25 6:44 7 JUNIOR M PICOCABRA TRAIL
117 125 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCIA   2:21:26 6:44 76 SENIOR M TENERIFE CORRE
118 134 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ   2:21:34 6:45 77 SENIOR M C.D. DESNIVEL
119 91 ROBERTO GALLO   2:21:38 6:45 29 VETER M40  
120 11 FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO GARCÍA   2:21:38 6:45 5 VETER M50 CLUB MAKANI
121 255 SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ BRITO   2:21:49 6:46 30 VETER M40 7RAID
122 146 SEBASTIAN GUTIERREZ GORRIN   2:22:12 6:47 6 VETER M50  
123 207 RUYMAN AURELIO MELIAN DELGADO   2:22:18 6:47 78 SENIOR M MULO TRAIL
124 187 JOSE ANTONIO MARRERO CHINEA   2:22:41 6:48 31 VETER M40  
125 162 MANUEL HERRERA PÉREZ   2:22:57 6:49 79 SENIOR M  
126 126 IVAN GONZALEZ GOMEZ   2:22:59 6:49 80 SENIOR M BAIFOS TRAIL
127 80 AGUSTÍN FARIÑA GARCIA   2:23:00 6:49 32 VETER M40  
128 250 DAMIÁN ROCHA ROCHA   2:23:04 6:49 81 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
129 282 BRAULIO JOSÉ SIMANCAS GONZÁLEZ   2:23:29 6:50 82 SENIOR M  
130 231 MANUEL PEREZ VERA   2:23:33 6:51 83 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
131 258 JOSÉ LUIS RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   2:23:33 6:51 33 VETER M40 DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAIL
132 142 JOCHEN GRUNING   2:23:42 6:51 7 VETER M50  
133 307 JUAN JOSE DE LA CRUZ CRUZ   2:24:02 6:52 34 VETER M40  
134 37 TANAUSU CABRERA FLORES   2:24:42 6:54 84 SENIOR M  
135 53 FABIO DE LEON ALONSO   2:24:42 6:54 85 SENIOR M  
136 226 VICTOR MANUEL PEREZ HERNANDEZ   2:24:50 6:54 35 VETER M40 PLATANO TRAIL
137 56 ROMEN DELGADO GONZALEZ   2:25:08 6:55 8 JUNIOR M DTJ TRAIL
138 23 ÁNGEL BÁEZ ÁLVAREZ   2:25:09 6:55 36 VETER M40 DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAIL
139 153 FRANCISCO JOSÉ HERNANDEZ DÍAZ   2:25:27 6:56 86 SENIOR M  
140 79 OSCAR FAGUNDO GONZALEZ   2:25:35 6:56 87 SENIOR M  
141 179 JOSE PEDRO LORENZO GARCIA   2:25:55 6:57 88 SENIOR M  
142 156 MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ GOMEZ   2:26:08 6:58 8 VETER M50 AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
143 266 VÍCTOR M. ROMERO DÍAZ   2:26:19 6:58 37 VETER M40  
144 29 JUAN CARLOS BERMEJO CERRO   2:26:19 6:58 38 VETER M40 CUARENTAÑEROS RUNNING
145 214 MIGUEL ANGEL MORENO   2:26:28 6:59 39 VETER M40  
146 129 JOSE FRANCISC0 GONZALEZ MARTIN   2:26:33 6:59 9 VETER M50  
147 112 MATIAS GAZZE   2:27:00 7:00 89 SENIOR M AQUA CLUB THERMAL
148 160 JUAN ANDRÉS HERNÁNDEZ SALAZAR   2:27:05 7:01 10 VETER M50 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
149 186 JUAN PEDRO LUIS REVERON   2:27:19 7:01 90 SENIOR M PLATANO TRAIL
150 109 PABLO GARCIA-ALMONACID GUTIERREZ   2:27:33 7:02 91 SENIOR M  
151 204 IVAN MAYA NUÑEZ   2:27:34 7:02 92 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
152 308 JESÚS BARRIOS BATISTA   2:27:57 7:03 11 VETER M50 ANAGA TRAIL
153 93 JOSE ANTONIO GARABAL GARCÍA-TALAVERA   2:28:01 7:03 12 VETER M50 TENERIFE TRAIL
154 253 JHONATAN RODRÍGUEZ AFONSO   2:28:29 7:05 93 SENIOR M ASATE
155 16 FERNANDO S. ÁLVAREZ DÍAZ   2:28:51 7:06 94 SENIOR M  
156 205 JOSE MEDINA MARTIN   2:28:58 7:06 40 VETER M40 MAKANI CANARIAS
157 10 IONE ALFONSO LOPEZ   2:29:36 7:08 95 SENIOR M  
158 274 JOSÉ LUIS SANCHEZ FIGUEROA   2:29:52 7:09 96 SENIOR M  
159 60 JUANMA DELGADO TORRES   2:29:54 7:09 41 VETER M40 TBT ALL RUNNING
160 218 GERARDO ORONOZ ALONSO   2:29:57 7:09 13 VETER M50 TENERIFE CORRE
161 223 AYOZE PEÑATE BARRETO   2:30:12 7:10 97 SENIOR M MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
162 228 JUAN ANTONIO PÉREZ PÉREZ   2:30:19 7:10 42 VETER M40  
163 9 DAVID ALAYÓN IZQUIERDO   2:30:44 7:11 43 VETER M40 OFIPAPEL RUNNING
164 297 PEDRO ANTONIO VERA CANO   2:30:45 7:11 44 VETER M40  
165 192 MANUEL MARTIN BETHENCOURT   2:30:58 7:12 98 SENIOR M  
166 239 RAÚL JESÚS QUIJADA BETHENCOURT   2:31:38 7:14 9 JUNIOR M  
167 203 ISRAEL MARTINEZ REVERON   2:31:42 7:14 99 SENIOR M PLATANO TRAIL
168 98 JONAY GARCIA DIAZ   2:31:52 7:14 100 SENIOR M  
169 74 KAI DUBASH CABELLO   2:32:30 7:16 101 SENIOR M  
170 95 YONATHAN GARCIA BARRERA   2:32:33 7:16 1    
171 211 JORDI MENDOZA VERA   2:32:48 7:17 102 SENIOR M C.D. MONTAÑA VERGARA
172 268 JUAN MIGUEL RUIZ RUBAL   2:33:04 7:18 45 VETER M40  
173 303 LEONARD ZABEK   2:33:15 7:18 14 VETER M50 FALKLAND TRAIL RUNNERS
174 169 MATIAS LIBISCHOFF ALVAREZ   2:33:15 7:18 103 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
175 158 ANGEL HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   2:33:16 7:18 104 SENIOR M  
176 108 JOSÉ ANGEL GARCÍA RODRIGUEZ   2:33:59 7:20 46 VETER M40 TITANES DE ARICO
177 195 JUAN JESUS MARTIN GONZALEZ   2:34:07 7:21 47 VETER M40 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
178 233 JOSE LUIS PIMIEMTA   2:34:11 7:21 48 VETER M40 CASA FITO
179 291 CARLOS TOLEDO ROSELL   2:34:30 7:22 49 VETER M40 ICHASAGUA TRAIL
180 83 MANUEL JESUS FELIPE AFONSO   2:34:56 7:23 50 VETER M40 CANARIAS CLIMB
181 190 JAVIER MARTIN ABRANTE   2:35:07 7:24 105 SENIOR M CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
182 283 JUAN MANUEL SOCAS SIVERIO   2:35:08 7:24 51 VETER M40 ASATE
183 304 CARLOS ZAMORA ACEVEDO   2:35:09 7:24 106 SENIOR M  
184 42 MARCOS CASTELLANO CASTELLANO   2:35:19 7:24 107 SENIOR M  
185 296 JOSÉ C. VELÁZQUEZ FALCÓN   2:35:19 7:24 108 SENIOR M PURETAS RUNNING
186 262 ANGEL RODRIGUEZ PADILLA   2:35:21 7:24 52 VETER M40 RUNGOSAY
187 245 MANUEL REYES CASAÑAS   2:35:38 7:25 15 VETER M50  
188 247 JUAN ANTONIO REYES RODRIGUEZ   2:35:47 7:25 109 SENIOR M OPTICA LUCIA PTO SANTIAGO
189 251 FRANCISCO JOSE RODA GONZALEZ   2:35:54 7:26 110 SENIOR M  
190 66 DANIEL DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ   2:35:56 7:26 111 SENIOR M PALIBA RUNNING
191 217 JOSE MIGUEL OLIETE LEZCANO   2:36:07 7:26 53 VETER M40  
192 194 ALVARO PASCUAL MARTIN GARCIA   2:36:13 7:27 54 VETER M40 TITANES DE ARICO
193 14 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   2:36:32 7:28 55 VETER M40 4EMES TRAIL
194 149 VÍCTOR MANUEL HERNANDEZ BELLO   2:37:25 7:30 112 SENIOR M  
195 235 JOSE JUAN PLASENCIA FUENTES   2:37:59 7:32 3 VETER M60 AIIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
196 165 DENNIS KONINGS   2:38:20 7:33 56 VETER M40  
197 52 FERNANDO DE LA TORRE DOMÍNGUEZ   2:38:31 7:33 113 SENIOR M  
198 18 LUIS ALZOLA FARIÑA   2:38:32 7:33 16 VETER M50  
199 104 HECTOR GARCIA MARTIN   2:38:37 7:34 114 SENIOR M  
200 256 ROMÉN RODRÍGUEZ CONCEPCIÓN   2:38:53 7:34 115 SENIOR M  
201 278 JOSE ALEJANDRO SANTOS CASTRO   2:38:59 7:35 57 VETER M40 C.D. 4FIT
202 232 NICOLAS PESTANA YANES   2:39:07 7:35 116 SENIOR M  
203 72 IAIN DONALDSON   2:39:26 7:36 58 VETER M40 FALKLAND TRAIL RUNNERS
204 215 LUIS DAVID MUNUERA CRUZ   2:39:28 7:36 59 VETER M40 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
205 183 JOSE MANUEL LUIS GONZALEZ   2:39:57 7:37 60 VETER M40 PLATANO TRAIL
206 136 MAURICIO GONZALEZ ROJAS   2:40:00 7:38 61 VETER M40  
207 221 FERNANDO PEIRÓ GARCÍA   2:40:09 7:38 117 SENIOR M  
208 279 MAURO SANTOS MORIN   2:40:13 7:38 62 VETER M40 MUCHAVIDATEAM
209 137 JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ RUIZ   2:40:15 7:38 118 SENIOR M CAPIBARA TRAIL
210 241 JUANJO QUINTERO   2:40:58 7:40 119 SENIOR M TRIABONA
211 180 JORGE LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   2:41:40 7:42 120 SENIOR M PALIBA RUNNING
212 58 JOSÉ ÁNGEL DELGADO PLACERES   2:41:40 7:42 63 VETER M40 TENERIFE CORRE
213 236 JOSE DANIEL PLASENCIA ROMERO   2:41:59 7:43 121 SENIOR M BAIFOS TRAIL
214 175 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ   2:41:59 7:43 122 SENIOR M  
215 151 JUAN ALBERTO HERNANDEZ CABEZA   2:42:47 7:45 123 SENIOR M ICHASAGUA
216 167 AIRÁN LEÓN   2:42:47 7:45 124 SENIOR M  
217 161 ARMANDO JOSE HERRERA MARTIN   2:43:10 7:47 64 VETER M40 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
218 213 RAFAEL MORA RODRIGUEZ   2:43:14 7:47 17 VETER M50 TRIABONA
219 177 ROBERTO CARLOS LÓPEZ LUJÁN   2:43:24 7:47 125 SENIOR M  
220 47 JAVIER CORTES VILLANUEVA   2:43:40 7:48 126 SENIOR M PALEOCENTER TRAIL
221 76 IVÁN SAMUEL ESTÉVEZ PÉREZ   2:44:30 7:50 127 SENIOR M  
222 285 JAVIER SUÁREZ GÓMEZ   2:45:37 7:54 65 VETER M40 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
223 59 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   2:46:21 7:56 66 VETER M40  
224 209 UBALDO JOSE MENDEZ ORAMAS   2:46:21 7:56 18 VETER M50 BICHILLORUNNER
225 6 PEDRO BORJA ACOSTA BAEZ   2:46:44 7:57 128 SENIOR M  
226 200 RAYCO MARTINES HERNANDEZ   2:47:10 7:58 129 SENIOR M  
227 199 CRISANTO MARTÍN PÉREZ   2:48:02 8:00 130 SENIOR M C.A. PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
228 135 RUPERTO GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ   2:51:03 8:09 67 VETER M40  
229 216 VÍCTOR DANIEL NÚÑEZ DUARTE   2:51:30 8:10 131 SENIOR M CARRERITAS PA LAS PATAS
230 305 FRANCISCO ZAMORA MORALES   2:52:55 8:14 132 SENIOR M BIKILA CANARIAS
231 197 MARIO MARTIN MELIAN   2:52:56 8:14 10 JUNIOR M TITANES DE ARICO
232 35 NICOLÁS BRONDO KUNKEL   2:54:05 8:18 133 SENIOR M BLADE RUNNER
233 15 AGUSTIN ALVAREZ CLAVIJO   2:54:08 8:18 68 VETER M40  
234 155 JONATHAN HERNANDEZ FRIAS   2:55:09 8:21 134 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
235 277 JAIME DANIEL SANTOS CABELLO   2:55:30 8:22 135 SENIOR M BAIFOS TRAIL
236 244 MOISES REDONDO MORALES   2:55:30 8:22 136 SENIOR M  
237 43 MIGUEL ANGEL CASTELLANO MESA   2:55:54 8:23 19 VETER M50  
238 92 CLAUDIO GALVÁN GUERRA   2:55:57 8:23 69 VETER M40  
239 87 RUBEN FINCIAS   2:57:20 8:27 137 SENIOR M SILVERPOINT VACATIONS
240 152 JOSÉ ALEJANDRO HERNÁNDEZ CASTRO   2:58:16 8:30 70 VETER M40 C.D. 4FIT
241 121 FERNANDO GONZALEZ CRUZ   3:00:50 8:37 138 SENIOR M TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
242 84 JONATÁN FELIPE GARCÍA   3:06:39 8:54 139 SENIOR M  
243 145 JONATHAN GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ   3:10:38 9:05 140 SENIOR M  
244 212 RUBÉN MESA LEÓN   3:11:24 9:07 71 VETER M40  
245 249 ENRIQUE RIOBO ESOBA   3:12:35 9:11 72 VETER M40 CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS
246 170 AURELIO LINARES ENCINOSO   3:12:35 9:11 73 VETER M40 CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS
247 265 DAVID ROJAS DÍAZ   3:13:14 9:12 74 VETER M40 PURETAS RUNNING
248 39 KEITH CAMPBELL   3:13:35 9:13 20 VETER M50 FALKLAND TRAIL RUNNERS
249 1 DOMINGO JUAREZ ESPINO   3:13:40 9:14 75 VETER M40 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT