8KM Garachico - Divina Pastora Seguros

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 177 AREZKI AMOKRAN HABIBI NUÑEZ   28:27   3:34 SENIOR M 1 ASCENSO TRAIL
2 1 BRUNO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   28:31 4.8 3:34 SUB23 M 1 CLATOR
3 3 CARLOS CARBALLO RODRIGUEZ   28:48 20.8 3:36 SENIOR M 2 JAIRA TRAIL
4 55 JUAN CABRERA MENDEZ   29:15 47.9 3:40 SENIOR M 3 EVENTOS CARLA AFONSO CARUCAT
5 2 IVAN DIAZ ACOSTA   29:28 1:02 3:41 SENIOR M 4 C.E.A. TENERIFE
6 216 LUIS JAVIER JORGE GIL   29:41 1:15 3:43 VETERANOS A M 1 TENERIFE TRAIL
7 130 ALEJANDRO GARCIA TORRES   29:55 1:28 3:45 SENIOR M 5 CORREO VIEJO
8 152 JOSÉ DAVID GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ   30:10 1:43 3:47 SENIOR M 6 EDUCERE SPORT
9 357 JOSE SANDOVAL CONTRERAS   30:27 2:01 3:49 SUB23 M 2 CLATOR
10 167 JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ REYES   30:36 2:09 3:50 VETERANOS A M 2 TUMBATUMBA
11 394 FABIAN CABRERA GONZALEZ   30:50 2:24 3:52 SENIOR M 7 OCEAN TRIATLON
12 266 JESUS EWING MARTIN VARGAS   30:55 2:29 3:52 SENIOR M 8 TORTUGAS TRAIL
13 334 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   30:57 2:30 3:52 VETERANOS A M 3 CAJASIETE
14 343 DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ ROSA   31:03 2:37 3:53 SENIOR M 9  
15 292 AGUSTIN PACHECO GONZALEZ   31:09 2:42 3:54 VETERANOS A M 4 MAP SPORT
16 317 EDWIN QUEZADA   31:16 2:49 3:55 SENIOR M 10 JAIRA TRAIL
17 344 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ   31:16 2:50 3:55 VETERANOS A M 5  
18 259 MANUEL ALEXIS MARTIN LORENZO   31:20 2:54 3:55 SENIOR M 11 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
19 13 DAVID AFONSO GONZALEZ   31:34 3:08 3:57 SENIOR M 12 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
20 186 AARON HERNANDEZ FARIÑA   31:38 3:12 3:58 SENIOR M 13 NURICAN TRAIL
21 308 ALVARO ENRIQUE PEREZ HERNANDEZ   32:02 3:35 4:01 SUB23 M 3  
22 228 ANGEL LUIS LOPEZ ACUÑA   32:02 3:35 4:01 SENIOR M 14 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
23 71 ALBERTO DEL CASTILLO RAMOS   32:07 3:40 4:01 SUB23 M 4 C.D. VALLIVANA
24 310 JAVIER PÉREZ MORENO   32:24 3:58 4:03 SENIOR M 15 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
25 20 LUCAS JESUS ALVAREZ ACOSTA   32:35 4:09 4:05 SENIOR M 16  
26 234 JULIO MANUEL LÓPEZ TORRES   32:36 4:10 4:05 SENIOR M 17 CORREAYO
27 366 RAYCO TAÑO BARRETO   32:42 4:16 4:06 SENIOR M 18 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
28 78 JORGE EDÉN DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ   32:52 4:25 4:07 SUB23 M 5  
29 295 JOSE GABINO PALENZUELA FRANCISCO   32:57 4:30 4:07 VETERANOS A M 6 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
30 307 SERGIO PEREZ HERNANDEZ   33:02 4:36 4:08 SENIOR M 19 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
31 346 VENANCIO RUBIO COLLADO   33:03 4:36 4:08 VETERANOS A M 7  
32 224 DANIEL LEÓN RODRÍGUEZ   33:03 4:37 4:08 SENIOR M 20  
33 27 JUAN FRANCISCO AMADOR ABREU   33:06 4:40 4:09 VETERANOS A M 8 SIROCO TRAIL
34 91 JOSE ANTONIO DORTA GONZALEZ   33:08 4:42 4:09 SENIOR M 21  
35 145 DAVID GONZÁLEZ CHINEA   33:14 4:48 4:10 SENIOR M 22  
36 49 STEFANO BOCCHIN   33:20 4:54 4:10 SENIOR M 23  
37 94 JOSE LUIS DORTA MARTIN   33:25 4:58 4:11 VETERANOS A M 9  
38 211 MOISES HERNÁNDEZ VIERA   33:32 5:05 4:12 SENIOR M 24 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
39 278 MIGUEL MERINO PEREZ   33:39 5:13 4:13 SENIOR M 25 CORREAYO
40 136 JORGE GOMEZ REDONDO   33:44 5:18 4:13 SENIOR M 26  
41 165 JESUS MANUEL GONZALEZ MENDEZ   33:46 5:19 4:14 VETERANOS A M 10 ATLETAS 97
42 161 ROBERTO GONZALEZ MARRERO   33:51 5:25 4:14 SENIOR M 27 EDUCERE SPORT
43 226 TERE LINARES HERNANDEZ F 33:57 5:31 4:15 VETERANAS A F 1 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
44 6 JORDAN ABREU AFONSO   33:59 5:33 4:15 SUB23 M 6 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
45 209 JUAN RICARDO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   34:02 5:35 4:16 SENIOR M 28  
46 281 DAVID MESA GARCÍA   34:02 5:36 4:16 SENIOR M 29  
48 284 DIEGO MINGER HERNANDEZ   34:19 5:53 4:18 SENIOR M 30  
49 363 VICTOR SOSA HUSSEIN   34:22 5:56 4:18 VETERANOS A M 11  
50 283 JOSE MARIA MESA MORALES   34:26 6:00 4:19 VETERANOS A M 12  
51 326 ANGEL JOSE REYES BACALLADO   34:29 6:03 4:19 VETERANOS A M 13  
52 149 JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ DONIZ   34:34 6:08 4:20 VETERANOS A M 14  
53 306 JUAN MA PÉREZ GARCÍA   34:35 6:09 4:20 SENIOR M 31 ZANATA
54 168 OSCAR GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   34:37 6:10 4:20 SENIOR M 32 CLATOR 3.7
55 23 ALFONSO ALVAREZ DORTA   34:38 6:12 4:20 SENIOR M 33  
56 194 MOISES HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   34:38 6:12 4:20 SENIOR M 34 TORTUGAS TRAIL
57 296 YERAY PALENZUELA LINARES   34:44 6:18 4:21 SENIOR M 35 CLUB KEMPO XTREME
58 200 AYOZE IDAFANE HERNANDEZ MARTIN   34:50 6:24 4:22 SENIOR M 36 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
59 171 JOSE ALEXIS GUTIERREZ EXPOSITO   35:01 6:35 4:23 VETERANOS A M 15  
60 97 ROY EDINSON DUARTE DI TIRRO   35:02 6:36 4:23 SENIOR M 37  
61 282 SANTIAGO MESA MARTIN   35:05 6:39 4:24 VETERANOS B M 1 ATLETAS 97
62 47 SALVADOR BETANCOURT DORTA   35:07 6:41 4:24 VETERANOS A M 16 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
63 397 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ BELLO   35:09 6:43 4:24 SENIOR M 38  
64 318 PEDRO LUIS QUINTERO ESTEVEZ   35:12 6:45 4:24 VETERANOS A M 17  
65 335 JESUS DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   35:12 6:46 4:24 SUB23 M 7 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
66 156 JUAN FRANCISCO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   35:13 6:47 4:24 VETERANOS A M 18 ATLETAS 97
67 183 ROBERTO HERNANDEZ DIAZ   35:17 6:51 4:25 VETERANOS A M 19 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
68 387 DAVID RUIZ VIVES   35:22 6:56 4:26 SENIOR M 39  
69 265 CARMELO JONATHAN MARTIN VARGAS   35:32 7:06 4:27 SENIOR M 40 TORTUGAS TRAIL
70 276 SAMUEL MENESES SALAZAR   35:34 7:08 4:27 SENIOR M 41  
71 232 AITAMI LOPEZ LUIS   35:36 7:10 4:27 SENIOR M 42  
72 39 FRANCISCO JOSE BAUTISTA ALVAREZ   35:39 7:13 4:28 SENIOR M 43 TRIPTO
73 44 PEDRO ANDRÉS BELLO PÉREZ   35:44 7:17 4:28 SENIOR M 44 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
74 342 GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ REAL   35:44 7:17 4:28 VETERANOS A M 20  
75 302 AARON PEREZ CASTAÑEDA   35:44 7:18 4:28 SENIOR M 45  
76 323 JOSE TOMAS RAPP BARREIROS   35:51 7:25 4:29 SENIOR M 46 C.D. VALLIVANA
77 327 DAVID REYES GARCIA   35:52 7:25 4:29 SENIOR M 47 C.D. PANDICORNIOS
78 72 ALEJANDRO DELGADO GONZALEZ   35:53 7:27 4:29 SENIOR M 48  
79 64 NOEL CURBELO BOLIVAR   35:57 7:30 4:30 SENIOR M 49  
80 66 CARLOS FELIPE DAVILA JORGE   35:59 7:33 4:30 VETERANOS A M 21 PODONA TRAIL
81 360 OSCAR LUIS SOCAS GONZALEZ   36:00 7:34 4:30 SENIOR M 50  
82 35 ALEJANDRO ARROYO ABREU   36:01 7:35 4:30 SENIOR M 51  
83 146 ENRIQUE GONZALEZ DAVILA   36:04 7:38 4:31 VETERANOS A M 22  
84 300 SERGIO DAVID PEREZ ACOSTA   36:09 7:42 4:31 SUB23 M 8  
85 104 CARMELO J. EXPOSITO PEREZ   36:09 7:43 4:32 SENIOR M 52  
86 82 ROSMÉN DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ   36:19 7:52 4:33 SENIOR M 53  
87 262 CARLOS FERNANDO MARTÍN PÉREZ   36:19 7:53 4:33 VETERANOS A M 23 TITANES DE ARICO
88 132 JUAN JOSE GIL EXPOSITO   36:23 7:56 4:33 SENIOR M 54 SIROCO TRAIL
89 192 FLORENTIN HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   36:27 8:01 4:34 SENIOR M 55  
90 139 YERAY GONZALEZ AFONSO   36:31 8:05 4:34 SENIOR M 56  
91 65 PEDRO DAVILA JORGE   36:44 8:18 4:36 VETERANOS A M 24 PODONA TRAIL
92 61 CORRADO CONDEMI   36:47 8:21 4:36 VETERANOS A M 25  
93 371 YERAY TOLEDO MARTIN   36:56 8:30 4:37 SENIOR M 57  
94 175 EDUARDO GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ   37:01 8:35 4:38 SUB23 M 9  
95 53 DOMINGO BURGOS HERNANDEZ   37:02 8:36 4:38 VETERANOS B M 2 CLATOR
96 325 JERONIMO REÑASCO GONZALEZ   37:03 8:37 4:38 SENIOR M 58 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
97 68 ALEJANDRO DE LA GUARDIA MONTESDEOCA   37:07 8:41 4:39 SENIOR M 59 NEKITEAM
98 376 LUIS JUNIOR VALEST ROA   37:12 8:46 4:39 SENIOR M 60 PANTERAS TRAIL RUNING
99 377 VICTOR ROBERTO VALLADARES DIAZ   37:17 8:50 4:40 SENIOR M 61  
100 353 DANIEL SACRAMENTO GARCÍA   37:20 8:54 4:40 SENIOR M 62 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
101 328 JAVIER REYES LEMUS   37:22 8:56 4:41 SUB23 M 10  
102 303 DOMINGO PEREZ CRUZ   37:23 8:57 4:41 VETERANOS A M 26  
103 389 ANGEL LEMUS RODRIGUEZ   37:24 8:58 4:41 VETERANOS A M 27  
104 40 ALEJANDRO BAUTISTA HERNANDEZ   37:27 9:00 4:41 SUB23 M 11 ESTILO PHELPS
105 236 ENRIQUE LORENZO MARRERO   37:27 9:01 4:41 SENIOR M 63  
106 115 JUAN LUIS FUMERO MARTIN   37:34 9:08 4:42 SENIOR M 64  
107 321 JACOB RAMIREZ GARCIA   37:35 9:09 4:42 SENIOR M 65 GADELLA Y AMIGOS
108 315 IGNACIO PÉREZ ZARZA   37:35 9:09 4:42 SENIOR M 66 JAIRA TRAIL
109 279 EUTIMIO MESA DIAZ   37:38 9:12 4:43 VETERANOS A M 28 TENERIFE TRAIL
110 225 SAMUEL LINARES   37:41 9:15 4:43 SENIOR M 67 GADELLA Y AMIGOS
111 8 BERNARDO ACOSTA EVORA   37:42 9:15 4:43 VETERANOS B M 3 PODONA TRAIL
112 34 MIKEL ARRIOLA IBARRA   37:42 9:16 4:43 SENIOR M 68  
113 155 IBRAHIM GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   37:51 9:24 4:44 SENIOR M 69 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
114 314 JORGE PEREZ TRUJILLO   37:52 9:25 4:44 SENIOR M 70  
115 169 HECTOR GERMAN GONZALEZ YANES   37:55 9:28 4:45 VETERANOS A M 29  
116 187 BELMA HERNANDEZ FRANCES LEON F 37:57 9:31 4:45 SENIOR F 1  
117 252 DAVID MARTÍN CEBRIÁN   37:57 9:31 4:45 SUB23 M 12  
118 358 JOSE ISIDRO SANTOS YANES   37:59 9:33 4:45 SENIOR M 71 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
119 299 ISIDRO PERDOMO RODRIGUEZ   38:00 9:34 4:45 VETERANOS A M 30 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
120 99 MIGUEL ANGEL ECHANDI MACHADO   38:03 9:37 4:46 SENIOR M 72  
121 75 EFREN DEVORA MESA   38:04 9:38 4:46 VETERANOS A M 31 URBANRUNN
122 84 ANDRES ZEBENZUI DIAZ PALENZUELA   38:05 9:38 4:46 SENIOR M 73  
123 24 MANUEL ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ   38:07 9:41 4:46 VETERANOS A M 32 PICOCABRA TRAIL
124 291 ROBERTO PACHECO GARCIA   38:11 9:45 4:47 VETERANOS A M 33  
125 129 AGUSTIN GARCIA SAN MILLAN   38:19 9:53 4:48 SUB23 M 13  
126 163 SANTIAGO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN   38:23 9:57 4:48 SENIOR M 74  
127 289 NUHACET OJEDA VEGA   38:24 9:57 4:48 SENIOR M 75  
128 147 JORGE GONZALEZ DE CHAVEZ VAZQUEZ   38:26 10:00 4:49 SENIOR M 76  
129 18 ALEJANDRO ALEMÁN FABELO   38:28 10:02 4:49 SENIOR M 77  
130 374 FELIX TRUJILLO MARTIN   38:29 10:03 4:49 SENIOR M 78  
131 201 CARLOS MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ MEDEROS   38:34 10:08 4:50 SENIOR M 79  
132 126 SAMUEL GARCIA MARTIN   38:35 10:09 4:50 SENIOR M 80  
133 355 REINALDO SAN JUAN MENDEZ   38:36 10:10 4:50 SENIOR M 81  
134 207 HACOMAR HERNANDEZ REYES   38:38 10:11 4:50 SENIOR M 82  
135 383 RAMON YUMAR MENDEZ   38:39 10:13 4:50 VETERANOS A M 34  
136 245 DAVINIA LUÍS HERNÁNDEZ F 38:42 10:15 4:51 SENIOR F 2 7RAID
137 37 MARCOS ASCANIO ZÁRATE   38:42 10:16 4:51 SENIOR M 83  
138 158 CARLOS GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   38:45 10:19 4:51 SUB23 M 14  
139 198 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ LUIS   38:47 10:21 4:51 SENIOR M 84 TENERIFE TRAIL
140 42 YERAY BELLO HERNÁNDEZ   38:52 10:26 4:52 SENIOR M 85 PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
141 316 SEBASTIAN PIÑEIRO VIDAL   38:53 10:26 4:52 VETERANOS A M 35 SIRICO TRAIL
142 304 ALVARO PEREZ DE ARMAS   38:55 10:28 4:52 VETERANOS A M 36  
143 380 JANE WICKHAM F 38:56 10:30 4:52 VETERANAS A F 2 CLATOR
144 367 JOSE LUIS TAORO PEREZ   39:05 10:39 4:53 VETERANOS B M 4 G.M. SOMBRA DEL TEIDE
145 87 AMANDO DIAZ TRUJILLO   39:12 10:45 4:54 VETERANOS A M 37 C.M. CHIMAQUE
146 85 PABLO FRANCISCO DIAZ PALENZUELA   39:14 10:47 4:55 SUB23 M 15  
147 375 SERGIO TRUJILLO PEREZ   39:14 10:48 4:55 SENIOR M 86  
148 118 ELOY GALVEZ GARCIA   39:15 10:48 4:55 SENIOR M 87 4EMES TRAIL
149 350 JOSE CARLOS RUIZ GONZALEZ   39:15 10:49 4:55 VETERANOS A M 38  
150 267 JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ   39:16 10:49 4:55 VETERANOS A M 39  
151 79 LUIS DIAZ GONZALEZ DE CHAVEZ   39:16 10:50 4:55 SUB23 M 16  
152 372 JAVIER TRUJILLO FEBLES   39:18 10:51 4:55 SUB23 M 17  
153 16 FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUIAR MORALES   39:19 10:53 4:55 VETERANOS A M 40 NURICAN TRAIL
154 140 FRANCISCO JOSE GONZALEZ ALVAREZ   39:26 10:59 4:56 SENIOR M 88  
155 89 JAIME DOMINGUEZ GALINDO   39:26 11:00 4:56 VETERANOS A M 41  
156 378 R. YOUAN VASQUEZ PAULINO   39:28 11:01 4:56 SENIOR M 89  
157 122 JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA HERNANDEZ   39:31 11:04 4:57 SUB23 M 18  
158 338 AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ PAGES   39:31 11:05 4:57 VETERANOS A M 42  
159 125 JOSE LUIS GARCIA MARTIN   39:37 11:11 4:57 VETERANOS A M 43 AGAETERUN
160 137 RUYMAN GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ   39:38 11:12 4:58 SENIOR M 90  
161 54 FRANCISCO MANUEL CABRERA DUQUE   39:48 11:22 4:59 VETERANOS A M 44  
162 213 BETUEL IBACETA MARTIN   39:51 11:25 4:59 SENIOR M 91  
163 332 ENRIQUE ROBREDO MARTÍN   39:53 11:27 4:59 VETERANOS A M 45 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
164 21 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   39:54 11:27 5:00 VETERANOS A M 46 4EMES TRAIL
165 93 MARTIN DORTA LEMUS   39:58 11:32 5:00 SENIOR M 92  
166 337 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ   40:00 11:33 5:00 SENIOR M 93  
167 229 JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ AFONSO   40:00 11:34 5:00 VETERANOS A M 47 NURICAN TRAIL
168 244 EDUARDO LUIS GONZALEZ   40:00 11:34 5:00 SENIOR M 94  
169 361 SOLE SOPRANIS DE OLANO F 40:03 11:37 5:01 SENIOR F 3 SOLORUNNERS TENERIFE
170 116 FRANCISCO JOSE GADELLA HERNANDEZ   40:21 11:55 5:03 VETERANOS A M 48  
171 390 AGNIESKA STANISLANSKA F 40:23 11:57 5:03 SENIOR F 4 DOOKOLASEIATA.ORG
172 25 RICHARD ALVAREZ LEON   40:31 12:04 5:04 SENIOR M 95 KEMPO EXTREM
173 352 JOSE MANUEL SABINA GARCÍA   40:36 12:10 5:05 SENIOR M 96  
174 233 ELISABET LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ F 40:37 12:11 5:05 SENIOR F 5  
175 199 VICTOR MANUEL HERNANDEZ LUIS   40:38 12:12 5:05 VETERANOS A M 49  
176 48 ALMUDENA BETHENCOURT LINARES F 40:44 12:18 5:06 SENIOR F 6 4EMES TRAIL
177 107 SERGIO FARIÑA EXPOSITO   40:46 12:20 5:06 VETERANOS A M 50 ASATE
178 247 FRANCISCO MAROTO ALVAREZ   40:47 12:20 5:06 SENIOR M 97  
179 324 MOISES REAL HERNANDEZ   40:48 12:22 5:06 SENIOR M 98  
180 287 JONATAN RAMÓN MORENO SANTANA   40:53 12:27 5:07 SENIOR M 99  
181 204 MARIO HERNANDEZ PEREZ   40:53 12:27 5:07 SENIOR M 100  
182 365 PEDRO SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ   40:57 12:31 5:07 VETERANOS A M 51  
183 386 MARIA ESTHER RUIZ VIVES F 40:59 12:33 5:08 SENIOR F 7  
184 70 ANTONIO DEL CASTILLO ALBERTOS   41:03 12:36 5:08 VETERANOS B M 5 C.D. VALLIVANA
185 258 MALALI MARTIN HERRERA F 41:04 12:38 5:08 VETERANAS A F 3  
186 230 BRAULIO LÓPEZ AGUILAR   41:05 12:38 5:08 SENIOR M 101  
187 221 FRANCISCO JAVIER LEÓN ÁLVAREZ   41:05 12:39 5:09 VETERANOS A M 52  
188 5 JOSE MANUEL ABRANTE ALAMO   41:13 12:47 5:10 VETERANOS A M 53 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
189 100 ALEJANDRO ENCINOSO BRAVO   41:16 12:50 5:10 SENIOR M 102  
190 86 EDUARDO DIAZ TOLEDO   41:16 12:50 5:10 SENIOR M 103 JAIRA TRAIL
191 237 MIGUEL LORENZO-CACERES MASCAREÑO   41:20 12:54 5:10 SENIOR M 104  
192 388 JOSE ANTONIO MENDEZ EXPOSITO   41:25 12:59 5:11 VETERANOS A M 54  
193 294 MAIDA PADRON ADAN F 41:28 13:02 5:11 SENIOR F 8 AVENTURAS POLITO
194 268 SILVIA MARTINEZ PEREZ DE ROJAS F 41:33 13:07 5:12 VETERANAS A F 4  
195 257 ANIBAL MARTIN HERNANDEZ   41:36 13:10 5:12 SENIOR M 105  
196 119 JUSTO JOSE GÁNDARA GARCÍA   41:37 13:11 5:12 VETERANOS A M 55  
197 197 SINDO HERNANDEZ LOPEZ   41:41 13:15 5:13 SENIOR M 106  
198 128 BORJA GARCIA PEREZ   41:42 13:16 5:13 SUB23 M 19  
199 160 ALEXIS GONZALEZ LEON   41:43 13:16 5:13 VETERANOS A M 56  
200 74 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   41:44 13:18 5:13 VETERANOS A M 57  
201 67 LUIS DANIEL DE ARMAS DORTA   41:53 13:27 5:15 SUB23 M 20  
202 60 JOSE ROBERTO CONCEPCION CABRERA   41:56 13:30 5:15 VETERANOS A M 58  
203 109 JORGE IVAN FERNANDEZ GARCIA   41:57 13:31 5:15 VETERANOS A M 59  
204 36 FRANCISCO JAVIER ARVELO GUZMAN   42:07 13:41 5:16 SENIOR M 107  
205 275 CARLOS JOSE MENDEZ GONZALEZ   42:10 13:44 5:17 SENIOR M 108  
206 52 JOSE ANDRES BRAVO HERNANDEZ   42:13 13:46 5:17 SUB23 M 21  
207 51 JESUS BASILIO BRAVO BENITEZ   42:13 13:46 5:17 VETERANOS A M 60  
208 255 GUSTAVO MARTIN GONZALEZ   42:19 13:52 5:18 VETERANOS A M 61  
209 238 ANDRES LORENZO-CACERES MASCAREÑO   42:21 13:55 5:18 VETERANOS A M 62  
210 354 ROBERTO SACRAMENTO MARTÍN   42:37 14:10 5:20 VETERANOS A M 63 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
211 330 EDUARDO RIVERO DE LA ROSA   42:44 14:18 5:21 SENIOR M 109  
212 222 MANUEL LEON LUIS   42:47 14:21 5:21 VETERANOS B M 6  
213 249 JUANI MARRERO RODRIGUEZ F 42:48 14:21 5:21 VETERANAS A F 5  
214 38 ASIS BALLA MOHAMED SALEM   42:49 14:23 5:21 SENIOR M 110  
215 9 FACUNDO PEDRO ACOSTA GINESTA   42:59 14:33 5:23 SENIOR M 111  
216 218 MIGUEL JESUS JORGE ROSQUETE   42:59 14:33 5:23 SENIOR M 112  
217 157 ALBERTO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   43:02 14:36 5:23 SUB23 M 22  
218 349 NICOLAS RUIZ GONZALEZ   43:07 14:41 5:24 VETERANOS A M 64 EDUCERE SPORT
219 264 JESUS SALVADOR MARTIN TORRES   43:07 14:41 5:24 VETERANOS A M 65  
220 285 KATSUTOSHI MIURA   43:11 14:45 5:24 VETERANOS A M 66  
221 111 DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ   43:22 14:56 5:26 VETERANOS A M 67  
222 382 VICTOR YANES HERNANDEZ   43:28 15:02 5:26 SENIOR M 113 CORREAYO
223 83 FRAN DÍAZ MARTÍN   43:31 15:05 5:27 SENIOR M 114 SITECH
224 32 BELÉN ARMENGOD DE ANTA   43:49 15:23 5:29 VETERANOS A M 68  
225 45 NOE BENCOMO GARCES   43:50 15:24 5:29 SENIOR M 115  
226 261 CONRADO MARTÍN PÉREZ   43:51 15:25 5:29 SENIOR M 116 CLAVERIE TEAM
227 101 CANDELARIA ESPI GUILLEN F 43:51 15:25 5:29 VETERANAS A F 6  
228 127 RAFAEL GARCIA MORALES   43:54 15:28 5:30 SENIOR M 117  
229 57 OMAR CALLERO VIERA   43:57 15:31 5:30 SENIOR M 118  
230 153 JUAN PABLO GONZALEZ FUENTES   43:59 15:32 5:30 SENIOR M 119  
231 90 NICOLAS ARCADIO DORTA GARCIA   44:03 15:37 5:31 VETERANOS A M 69  
232 77 SERGIO DIAZ GARCIA   44:04 15:38 5:31 SENIOR M 120  
233 290 CLARA INES OSORIO ESTRADA F 44:09 15:42 5:31 VETERANAS A F 7 4EMES TRAIL
234 113 JOSE ENRIQUE FERRERA TORRES   44:09 15:42 5:31 VETERANOS A M 70 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
235 123 JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA LEON   44:13 15:47 5:32 VETERANOS A M 71  
236 312 CANDELARIA DOLORES PEREZ RODRIGUEZ F 44:14 15:48 5:32 VETERANAS A F 8 CLATOR3.7
237 46 LUIS BENITEZ LUIS   44:20 15:54 5:33 SENIOR M 121  
238 29 GUILLERMO AMEIJEIRAS AFONSO   44:21 15:55 5:33 SUB23 M 23  
239 217 VICENTE JOSE JORGE JORGE   44:21 15:55 5:33 SENIOR M 122  
240 189 JUAN A. HERNANDEZ GARCÍA   44:22 15:55 5:33 VETERANOS A M 72  
241 341 ROSA NIEVES RODRIGUEZ REAL F 44:25 15:58 5:33 SENIOR F 9  
242 80 IVÁN DÍAZ GUTIÉRREZ   44:35 16:09 5:35 SENIOR M 123  
243 63 YAIZA CORREA TOLEDO F 44:36 16:10 5:35 SENIOR F 10  
244 172 JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ MENDEZ   44:39 16:13 5:35 VETERANOS A M 73  
245 345 RICARDO RODRIGUEZ VELAZQUEZ   44:41 16:14 5:35 SENIOR M 124  
246 191 ABRAHAM HERNANDEZ GUARDIA   44:42 16:16 5:36 VETERANOS A M 74  
247 92 LETICIA DORTA LEMUS F 44:48 16:22 5:36 SENIOR F 11  
248 239 MANUEL ANGEL LOZANO TINOCO   44:49 16:23 5:37 SENIOR M 125  
249 30 JAVIER ARMAS FERNÁNDEZ   44:52 16:25 5:37 SENIOR M 126  
250 108 PATRICIA FEBLES MOLINA F 44:54 16:28 5:37 SENIOR F 12 URBANRUNN
251 240 DIONISIO JESUS LUIS ALVAREZ   44:56 16:30 5:37 VETERANOS A M 75 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
252 102 MARIA EXPOSITO AFONSO F 44:57 16:31 5:38 SUB23 F 1 TENETEIDE
253 103 JOSE LUIS EXPOSITO HERNANDEZ   44:58 16:31 5:38 VETERANOS A M 76 ALTITUD CERO
254 150 RUBEN GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ   44:59 16:32 5:38 SENIOR M 127 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
255 17 JENNIFER ALBELO HERNÁNDEZ F 45:01 16:35 5:38 SENIOR F 13  
256 351 ISMAEL RUIZ HERNANDEZ   45:05 16:39 5:38 VETERANOS A M 77 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
257 117 LORENA GALLARDO RIVERO F 45:08 16:42 5:39 SENIOR F 14 TITANES TRAIL
258 148 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ DIAZ   45:08 16:42 5:39 VETERANOS A M 78 TITANES TRAIL
259 241 JONATHAN LUIS BELLO   45:23 16:57 5:41 SENIOR M 128  
260 356 CARMEN SANCHEZ FLORES F 45:24 16:57 5:41 SUB23 F 2  
261 62 ALEXIS CORREA TOLEDO   45:24 16:58 5:41 SENIOR M 129  
262 250 JOSE ALFREDO MARTIN ARMAS   45:34 17:07 5:42 VETERANOS A M 79  
263 73 FRANCISCO JAVIER DELGADO MENDEZ   45:37 17:11 5:43 SENIOR M 130  
264 22 JORGE ALVAREZ CRUZ   45:38 17:11 5:43 SENIOR M 131  
265 76 SAMUEL DIAZ GARCIA   45:38 17:11 5:43 SENIOR M 132  
266 41 JUAN BAUTISTA WALO   45:48 17:22 5:44 SENIOR M 133  
267 176 MAITE GUZMÁN HERNÁNDEZ F 45:49 17:23 5:44 SENIOR F 15  
268 286 EVA MORALES GONZÁLEZ F 45:49 17:23 5:44 SENIOR F 16  
269 154 FABIAN GONZALEZ GARCIA   45:51 17:24 5:44 SENIOR M 134  
270 180 JOSE CARLOS HERNANDEZ BRITO   45:53 17:26 5:44 VETERANOS A M 80  
271 124 MANUELA GARCIA LUIS F 45:53 17:27 5:44 VETERANAS A F 9  
272 319 NATALIA QUINTERO SIVERIO F 46:03 17:37 5:46 SENIOR F 17  
273 223 HILARIO LEON LUIS   46:04 17:37 5:46 VETERANOS B M 7  
274 320 MONICA QUINTERO SOCAS F 46:17 17:51 5:48 SENIOR F 18  
275 400 LAURA TOSTE GARCIA F 46:27 18:01 5:49 SENIOR F 19  
276 151 AYOZE GONZALEZ FARIÑA   46:27 18:01 5:49 SENIOR M 135 CLATOR 3.7
277 10 M CEILA ACOSTA GONZALEZ F 46:35 18:09 5:50 VETERANAS A F 10 CORREAYO
278 4 ALINA MIHAELA ABABFI F 46:37 18:11 5:50 SENIOR F 20  
279 59 CARLOS CENTURION BENITO   46:47 18:21 5:51 SENIOR M 136  
280 134 VICTORIA GOMEZ AROZENA F 46:50 18:24 5:52 VETERANAS A F 11  
281 105 OLGA LYDIA EXPÓSITO REYES F 46:51 18:25 5:52 SENIOR F 21 NOVELEROS RUNNING
282 269 DANI MARTÍNS   46:52 18:25 5:52 VETERANOS A M 81 NOVELEROS RUNNING
283 206 MONEYBA HERNANDEZ RAMOS F 46:52 18:25 5:52 SENIOR F 22 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
284 379 MARÍA JOSÉ VELOSO FREIRÍA F 47:04 18:37 5:53 SENIOR F 23 CORREAYO
285 391 ROBERTO LEON DIAZ   47:08 18:41 5:54 SENIOR M 137  
286 271 CRISTOFER MEDINA GONZALEZ   47:12 18:46 5:54 SUB23 M 24  
287 173 MARINO GUTIERREZ PEREZ   47:13 18:47 5:54 SENIOR M 138  
288 185 MAY HERNÁNDEZ EXPÓSITO F 47:19 18:53 5:55 VETERANAS A F 12 TENERIFE TRAIL
289 298 PEDRO ANTONIO PERDOMO PÉREZ   47:23 18:57 5:56 VETERANOS A M 82  
290 12 SONIA ACOSTA PEREZ F 47:25 18:59 5:56 SENIOR F 24 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
291 28 JOSE RAFAEL AMADOR ABREU   47:33 19:07 5:57 VETERANOS A M 83 SIROCO TRAIL
292 56 MIRIAM CAIROS GARCIA F 47:39 19:13 5:58 SENIOR F 25  
293 242 ITAHISA LUIS EXPÓSITO F 47:45 19:19 5:59 SENIOR F 26  
294 331 SAMUEL RIZO GONZALEZ   47:46 19:20 5:59 SENIOR M 139  
295 31 KIARA ARMAS HERNÁNDEZ F 47:53 19:27 6:00 SUB23 F 3  
296 166 JAVIER GONZALEZ ORIVE   47:55 19:29 6:00 SENIOR M 140  
297 293 MARGARITA PACHECO HERNANDEZ F 47:58 19:32 6:00 VETERANAS A F 13  
298 195 GAROE HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   47:59 19:33 6:00 SUB23 M 25  
299 301 PABLO PEREZ BARROSO   48:04 19:38 6:01 SUB23 M 26  
300 392 GABRIEL LAPUOZZO   48:17 19:51 6:02 VETERANOS A M 84  
301 110 AINHOA FERNANDEZ GARCIA F 48:23 19:57 6:03 SENIOR F 27  
302 215 HEIMO JOKINEN   48:34 20:07 6:05 VETERANOS B M 8 RRN FINLANDIA
303 174 MARIA GUTIERREZ ROBLES F 48:48 20:22 6:06 SENIOR F 28  
304 95 MIRIAM DORTA MARTIN F 49:00 20:33 6:08 VETERANAS A F 14  
305 96 YAIZA DORTA MARTIN F 49:00 20:34 6:08 SENIOR F 29  
306 131 ALEJANDRO GARRIGA HERNÁNDEZ   49:01 20:35 6:08 SENIOR M 141  
307 196 MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   49:07 20:40 6:09 VETERANOS A M 85 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
308 368 ADRIAN TARJUELO PEREZ   49:23 20:57 6:11 SENIOR M 142  
309 231 JAIRO LOPEZ GIL   49:24 20:58 6:11 SENIOR M 143 VIDATRAIL
310 339 AGONEY RODRIGUEZ PAULINO   49:39 21:13 6:13 SENIOR M 144  
311 395 ANDREA MESA ALVAREZ F 49:43 21:17 6:13 SENIOR F 30  
312 120 LYDIA GARCIA ACOSTA F 49:58 21:32 6:15 SENIOR F 31  
313 15 MARTA AFONSO-FERNÁNDEZ F 50:01 21:35 6:15 SENIOR F 32  
314 370 JACINTO TOLEDO LUIS   50:02 21:35 6:16 SENIOR M 145  
315 364 KAI SOVIJÄRVI   50:33 22:06 6:19 VETERANOS B M 9 C.A. FINLAND TORREVIEJA
316 205 Mª DEL CARMEN HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ F 50:48 22:22 6:21 VETERANAS A F 15  
317 170 MARIELA GORRÍN MARTÍN F 51:06 22:40 6:24 SENIOR F 33  
318 135 ACORÁN GÓMEZ GARCÍA   51:06 22:40 6:24 SENIOR M 146  
319 193 CANDELARIA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ F 51:07 22:40 6:24 VETERANAS A F 16  
320 263 CAROLINA MARTÍN SUÁREZ F 51:07 22:40 6:24 SENIOR F 34  
321 190 MONICA HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ F 51:09 22:43 6:24 SENIOR F 35 CLATOR 3.7
322 184 MONICA HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO F 51:28 23:02 6:26 SENIOR F 36  
323 297 ESTER PASTOR SANTAMARIA F 51:29 23:03 6:26 SENIOR F 37 CLATOR 3.7
324 280 MANUEL MESA GARCIA   51:29 23:03 6:27 SENIOR M 147 CLATOR 3.7
325 159 AIDA GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 52:37 24:11 6:35 SUB23 F 4 TENERIFE TRAIL
326 88 KEVIN JESUS DITTEL HERNANDEZ   52:37 24:11 6:35 SUB23 M 27  
327 313 MANUEL PEREZ TOLEDO   52:50 24:24 6:37 VETERANOS B M 10  
328 58 OMAIRA CASTRO PEREZ F 53:22 24:56 6:41 SENIOR F 38 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
329 210 MOISES ANDRES HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   53:22 24:56 6:41 SENIOR M 148 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
330 362 ROSA MARIA SORIA F 53:25 24:58 6:41 VETERANAS B F 1  
331 220 JORGE LEMUS HERNÁNDEZ   53:26 25:00 6:41 SENIOR M 149  
332 309 JUAN JOSÉ PÉREZ MARTÍN   53:26 25:00 6:41 SENIOR M 150  
333 384 MARÍA YURENA F 53:26 25:00 6:41 SENIOR F 39  
334 182 CANDELARIA HERNANDEZ CONTRERAS F 53:56 25:30 6:45 VETERANAS B F 2  
335 181 SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ CONTRERAS   53:56 25:30 6:45 VETERANOS A M 86  
336 348 MARIA FERNANDA RUFFINI MURIEL F 54:12 25:46 6:47 SENIOR F 40  
337 347 REGINA RUFFINI MURIEL F 54:12 25:46 6:47 SENIOR F 41  
338 203 MILAGROS HERNANDEZ PADRÓN F 54:40 26:14 6:50 SENIOR F 42  
339 11 NAYRA ACOSTA PEREZ F 54:43 26:17 6:51 SENIOR F 43 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
340 188 AFRICA HERNANDEZ GARCIA F 54:52 26:26 6:52 VETERANAS A F 17  
341 322 GORETTI RAMOS EXPÓSITO F 54:53 26:26 6:52 SENIOR F 44  
342 254 OLGA MARIA MARTIN FELIPE F 55:00 26:33 6:53 VETERANAS A F 18  
343 112 MÓNICA FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ F 55:00 26:34 6:53 VETERANAS A F 19 Tenerife Trael
344 208 MARIA DEL CARMEN HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ F 55:30 27:03 6:57 VETERANAS A F 20  
345 106 ZEBENSUI JONAY EXPOSITO TOSCO   55:30 27:04 6:57 SENIOR M 151  
346 381 MIRAMI YAMASHITA F 56:01 27:34 7:00 SUB23 F 5  
347 272 JUAN CARLOS MEDINA HERRERA   58:09 29:43 7:17 SENIOR M 152  
348 369 LUISA TOLEDO DIAZ F 58:21 29:55 7:18 VETERANAS B F 3  
349 251 YURENA MARTIN BACKMAN F 59:10 30:44 7:24 SENIOR F 45  
350 144 MAXI GONZALEZ BETHENCOURT   59:10 30:44 7:24 SENIOR M 153  
351 7 MARIA JOSE ABREU MEDINA F 59:29 31:03 7:26 SENIOR F 46  
352 398 MARGARITA PACHECO HERNANDEZ F 59:32 31:06 7:27 VETERANAS A F 21  
353 373 JOSE DANIEL TRUJILLO GONZALEZ   59:32 31:06 7:27 VETERANOS A M 87  
354 143 MARÍA DEL PILAR GONZÁLEZ BELLO F 1:02:52 34:26 7:52 VETERANAS A F 22  
355 98 NOELIA JOSEFINA DUQUESNE RIZO F 1:02:57 34:30 7:52 VETERANAS A F 23