II Duatlón Cross - Garoe Duo Race 2016

 
Nr PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif Run1 PRun1 mKm1 Bike PBike Vm Run2 mKm2 PRun2 Cat PCat Club
1 1 57 DAVID MOROCHO / VICTOR VERDE   2:26:42   43:26 1 5:26 1:22:24 3 16,02 20:53 5:13 1 ABSOL M 1 DAVITO TEAM
2 2 52 SAMUEL PADRON / DAVID MORALES   2:27:04 21.8 46:15 5 5:47 1:19:18 1 16,65 21:32 5:23 4 ABSOL M 2 SALMA TEAM
3 3 81 MANUEL MENDEZ / ROBERTO PEREZ   2:35:04 8:23 43:54 3 5:30 1:29:54 7 14,68 21:16 5:19 3 ABSOL M 3 VIRUS BIKE SHOP
4 4 72 YERAY CHINEA / KILIAM PERAZA   2:36:55 10:14 44:56 4 5:37 1:28:46 5 14,87 23:14 5:49 5 ABSOL M 4 THE BIMBACHE EXTREME
5 5 53 JUAN RAMON MORALES / VICTOR MANUEL CABRERA   2:39:36 12:55 50:53 8 6:22 1:24:28 4 15,63 24:16 6:04 7 VETER M 1 LOS TITANES DE IN CORPORE
6 6 54 RAFAEL CAMPOVERDE / BORJA PEREZ   2:39:49 13:07 54:00 13 6:45 1:19:37 2 16,58 26:13 6:33 9 ABSOL M 5 FRONTERA - BOY´S
7 7 63 JESUS DOMINGO TELA / ERIC MARI   2:47:49 21:07 51:43 9 6:28 1:28:46 6 14,87 27:20 6:50 15 ABSOL M 6 TELA MARIN ERA
8 8 56 FERNANDO PEREZ / FRANCISCO M. HERNANDEZ   2:56:00 29:18 50:26 7 6:19 1:40:22 10 13,15 25:13 6:19 8 ABSOL M 7 FUERTEHIERRO
9 9 59 MOISES GUTIERREZ / JUAN LUIS MORALES   2:56:26 29:44 52:48 11 6:36 1:36:39 9 13,66 27:00 6:45 12 ABSOL M 8 BRAVO 70
10 10 73 JUAN RAMON RODRIGUEZ / DANIEL MEJIAS   2:57:01 30:20 54:00 12 6:45 1:42:03 11 12,94 21:00 5:15 2 ABSOL M 9 FRONDAJU RACE
11 11 65 KEVI QUINTERO / JOSE RAMON VELA   2:57:47 31:05 48:32 6 6:04 1:45:48 16 12,48 23:28 5:52 6 ABSOL M 10 LOS PANADEROS
12 12 58 HECTOR HERNANDEZ / ISMAEL CASTAÑEDA   3:08:48 42:07 57:40 16 7:13 1:43:22 13 12,77 27:48 6:57 16 VETER M 2 CALBO
13 13 74 ROSENDO LUIS / ANDRES MENDEZ   3:09:36 42:55 55:02 15 6:53 1:47:23 17 12,29 27:12 6:48 13 ABSOL M 11 LOS INSEPARABLES
14 14 60 JULIO JAVIER FEBLES / JUAN LUIS PADRON   3:12:37 45:55 59:26 17 7:26 1:42:29 12 12,88 30:42 7:41 20 VETER M 3 MOUNTAIN BIKE C
15 15 79 ICIAR FERNANDEZ / ANGEL DIAZ   3:13:18 46:37 1:05:56 28 8:15 1:35:16 8 13,86 32:07 8:02 24 MIXTO M 1 UNO MAS UNO
16 16 85 JOSE LUIS GUTIERREZ / OSCAR FLEITAS   3:14:34 47:53 1:04:18 27 8:03 1:43:43 14 12,73 26:34 6:39 10 ABSOL M 12 CHOLEA II
17 17 83 ADAY CEJAS / ANDRES FERNANDEZ   3:15:06 48:25 1:01:36 20 7:42 1:45:32 15 12,51 27:59 7:00 17 ABSOL M 13 ADAY Y ANDRES
18 18 75 YERAY LEON / KILIAN LUIS   3:18:01 51:20 59:40 18 7:28 1:51:29 19 11,84 26:53 6:44 11 ABSOL M 14 LOS HUEVONES
19 19 64 CRISTIAN ALVAREZ / FRANCISCO LUIS SANCHEZ   3:18:14 51:32 54:02 14 6:46 1:54:29 21 11,53 29:44 7:26 19 ABSOL M 15 CICLORUNNERS
20 20 51 MARCO PADRON / JAVIER PADRON   3:31:03 1:04:21 1:08:05 30 8:31 1:48:30 18 12,17 34:28 8:37 27 ABSOL M 16 JAVI - MARCO
21 21 78 DAVID CABRERA / BRIAN RODRIGUEZ   3:35:26 1:08:44 1:02:48 23 7:51 2:00:45 22 10,93 31:54 7:59 23 ABSOL M 17 B.M. LA FRONTERA
22 22 77 ALEJANDRO CRISTINA / FERMIN CORREA   3:41:22 1:14:41 1:02:21 22 7:48 2:07:49 25 10,33 31:13 7:49 21 ABSOL M 18 CHOLEA I
23 23 70 ANTONIO CURBELO / JUAN CARBALLO   3:41:56 1:15:14 1:02:56 24 7:52 2:07:21 24 10,37 31:40 7:55 22 VETER M 4 LOS VETERANOS
24 24 71 DAVID FERNANDEZ / ADRIAN FERNANDEZ   3:41:56 1:15:14 51:48 10 6:29 2:22:52 29 09,24 27:18 6:50 14 ABSOL M 19 LOS ELIZAGA
25 25 62 AIRAM BRITO / CARLOS COSCULLUELA   3:42:23 1:15:42 1:03:47 26 7:59 2:05:52 23 10,49 32:45 8:12 26 ABSOL M 20 ROLDANA
26 26 84 CATHERINE VALLE / YERAY DOMINGUEZ   3:44:09 1:17:27 1:01:39 21 7:43 2:13:09 28 09,91 29:22 7:21 18 MIXTO M 2 LOS REZAGADOS
27 27 68 ELISA GONZALEZ / DOMINGO DIAZ   3:58:03 1:31:21 1:11:22 31 8:56 2:09:29 27 10,20 37:13 9:19 28 MIXTO M 3 MERCERIA ELISA LA CASA ABAJO
28 28 76 CIRILO PADRON / PEDRO PADRON   3:59:19 1:32:37 1:03:00 25 7:53 2:24:02 30 09,16 32:17 8:05 25 VETER M 5 LOS VALIENTES
29 29 80 JUAN BAUTISTA / JUAN BAUTISTA   4:25:25 1:58:43 1:23:55 33 10:30 2:08:12 26 10,30 53:18 13:20 30 ABSOL M 21 TAMASINA RACING TEAM
30 30 69 MARIA MIREYA ELIZAGA / NIEVES PADILLA F 4:37:17 2:10:36 1:06:04 29 8:16 2:53:00 31 07,63 38:15 9:34 29 ABSOL F 1 LAS DESAFIO