VI Duatlón Villa de La Orotava 2016

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif Run1 PRun1 mKm1 Bike PBike Vm Run2 mKm2 PRun2 Cat PCat Club
1 5 DAVID ARTEAGA JEREZ   58:42   16:28 6 3:18 33:21 1 35,99 8:54 3:34 4 ABS M 1 C.N. REALES
2 71 RUBÉN VELÁZQUEZ CASTRO   58:55 12.7 16:28 5 3:18 33:46 3 35,55 8:42 3:29 1 ABS M 2 BICISTAR - ONYX TRIATLON CLUB
3 42 RAÚL LECUONA GIL ROLDÁN   59:09 26.4 16:29 9 3:18 33:46 2 35,55 8:55 3:34 5 ABS M 3  
4 17 NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ GARCIA   59:45 1:03 15:45 1 3:09 35:18 11 34,00 8:43 3:29 2 ABS M 4 HPS TRIATLON
5 4 ALEJANDRO ARTEAGA JEREZ   59:53 1:11 16:28 7 3:18 34:36 7 34,68 8:49 3:32 3 ABS M 5 C.N. REALES
6 36 LUIS HERNANDEZ CANO   1:00:12 1:30 16:30 11 3:18 34:09 5 35,15 9:33 3:50 9 ABS M 6  
7 54 ADRIAN PERDOMO GONZALEZ   1:00:26 1:44 16:17 3 3:16 34:52 9 34,43 9:18 3:43 7 ABS M 7  
8 15 JUAN LUIS DIAZ BARROSO   1:00:41 1:59 16:33 13 3:19 34:29 6 34,81 9:40 3:52 10 SUB23 M 1 HPS TRIATLON
9 8 PAVEL CASTRO NIEDA   1:00:48 2:06 17:00 17 3:24 34:06 4 35,20 9:44 3:54 13 ABS M 8 C.N. REALES
10 68 GASTON TOLEDANO PEREZ   1:01:35 2:53 16:32 12 3:19 34:42 8 34,58 10:21 4:09 28 ABS M 9 BIKRONOS SCOTT - TXTM
11 1 AYOZE ALMEIDA CAMPOS   1:01:49 3:07 16:28 4 3:18 35:33 12 33,76 9:50 3:56 14 ABS M 10 HPS TRIATLON
12 66 PAUL SANTOS   1:02:22 3:40 16:29 8 3:18 34:59 10 34,31 10:55 4:22 39 ABS M 11 TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
13 35 FRANCISCO HERMIDA DELGADO   1:03:36 4:54 16:38 14 3:20 37:40 21 31,86 9:18 3:44 8 ABS M 12 OCEAN TRIATLÓN
14 26 CARMELO MIGUEL GARCIA SANCHEZ   1:03:54 5:12 17:56 22 3:35 36:18 15 33,06 9:41 3:53 11 ABS M 13 C.N. REALES
15 3 TOMAS JERÓNIMO ALVAREZ GARCIA   1:04:12 5:30 18:06 25 3:38 36:05 14 33,26 10:02 4:01 21 VET1 M 1  
16 65 JUAN PEDRO SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ   1:04:22 5:40 18:23 31 3:41 35:39 13 33,67 10:20 4:08 27 VET2 M 1 TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
17 52 CARLOS NUÑEZ CATALAN   1:04:52 6:10 16:30 10 3:18 38:33 26 31,14 9:50 3:56 15 SUB23 M 2 AGUERE TRIATLON
18 28 DAVID GONZALEZ CANO   1:05:09 6:27 17:46 20 3:34 37:25 20 32,08 9:59 4:00 18 ABS M 14 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
19 59 VEREMUNDO PIMIENTA MARTIN   1:05:12 6:30 18:25 33 3:41 36:44 16 32,67 10:04 4:02 22 VET1 M 2  
20 76 JUAN ZAMORANO MORENO   1:05:37 6:55 18:13 29 3:39 36:55 18 32,51 10:30 4:12 32 ABS M 15 C.T. CANDETLÓN
21 20 NAUZET CURBELO MELO   1:05:51 7:09 16:59 16 3:24 39:09 32 30,66 9:44 3:54 12 ABS M 16 TRIPTO
22 33 SALVADOR GUTIERREZ CABRERA   1:05:55 7:13 18:15 30 3:39 36:52 17 32,56 10:49 4:20 37 ABS M 17 AGUERE TRIATLON
23 38 MELCHOR HERNANDEZ GARCIA   1:05:56 7:14 18:01 24 3:37 37:56 22 31,64 10:01 4:00 20 VET1 M 3 PINTURAS JORBA ADONIS RUNNERS
24 92 LAURA VAN DEN BEUCKEN F 1:05:56 7:14 18:10 27 3:38 38:29 25 31,19 9:18 3:43 6 ABS F 1 TXTM
25 43 WALTER GERMAN LOBOS   1:06:03 7:21 17:45 18 3:33 38:24 23 31,25 9:55 3:58 16 ABS M 18 TXTM
26 46 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTIN GAMEZ   1:06:16 7:34 16:49 15 3:22 39:17 37 30,56 10:11 4:05 24 ABS M 19 C.D. TRAVERTORO
27 7 MARCOS BORGES PINTADO   1:06:57 8:15 17:45 19 3:33 39:16 36 30,57 9:58 3:59 17 ABS M 20 TXTM
28 84 DELIOMA GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 1:07:20 8:38 18:11 28 3:39 38:27 24 31,21 10:42 4:17 35 ABS F 2 C.N. REALES
29 14 JUANMA DELGADO TORRES   1:07:24 8:42 19:04 46 3:49 37:14 19 32,23 11:07 4:27 44 VET1 M 4 TENERIFE BIKE ALLROUND RUNNING
30 63 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:08:22 9:40 18:47 39 3:46 39:15 35 30,57 10:20 4:08 26 ABS M 21 AGUERE TRIATLON
31 32 JUAN CARLOS GUILLEN BENITEZ   1:08:33 9:51 19:00 43 3:48 38:56 30 30,83 10:37 4:15 34 VET1 M 5  
32 64 IVAN SAIZ GRILLO   1:08:33 9:51 19:08 49 3:50 38:59 31 30,79 10:27 4:11 31 ABS M 22 C.C. LORO PARQUE
33 25 DOMINGO GARCIA ORRIBO   1:08:55 10:13 19:06 47 3:50 38:42 27 31,02 11:07 4:27 45 VET1 M 6 TXTM
34 2 ELIAS ALONSO RODRIGUEZ   1:09:04 10:22 18:38 34 3:44 39:13 34 30,60 11:13 4:30 50 ABS M 23 C.T. CANDETLON
35 72 MIGUEL VIEJO MARTINEZ   1:09:19 10:37 19:10 51 3:50 39:37 38 30,30 10:33 4:13 33 ABS M 24 TRIMEDANO
36 21 PEDRO FERRER PUIG   1:09:32 10:50 18:00 23 3:36 41:08 47 29,18 10:25 4:10 30 ABS M 25 TXTM
37 19 ALEXIS EXPOSITO GONZALEZ   1:09:43 11:01 18:41 35 3:45 40:02 42 29,98 11:01 4:24 40 ABS M 26 AGUERE TRIATLON
38 29 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ CARRO   1:10:29 11:47 19:08 48 3:50 40:09 43 29,89 11:12 4:29 48 VET1 M 7 TXTM
39 39 JAVIER HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   1:10:42 12:00 19:08 50 3:50 39:49 40 30,14 11:46 4:42 58 ABS M 27 TXTM
40 53 OSWALDO OLIVA SOSA   1:10:55 12:13 20:16 63 4:04 38:53 29 30,87 11:47 4:43 59 VET1 M 8 C.T. CANDETLON
41 67 JOSE GERARDO SANTOS BETHENCOURT   1:10:56 12:14 20:16 62 4:03 38:53 28 30,87 11:48 4:43 60 VET1 M 9  
42 51 CESAR MULERO GARCIA   1:11:03 12:21 19:01 44 3:48 41:45 50 28,75 10:19 4:08 25 VET1 M 10 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
43 10 ANTONIO CORREA MEDINA   1:11:10 12:28 19:31 53 3:55 39:39 39 30,27 12:00 4:48 62 ABS M 28 BIKRONOS SCOTT - BAMBU
44 74 JOSE AGUSTIN VILLAVERDE LOPEZ   1:11:52 13:10 19:43 55 3:57 40:50 45 29,39 11:19 4:32 52 VET1 M 11  
45 50 SAUL MESA AFONSO   1:12:11 13:29 18:55 42 3:47 41:49 51 28,70 11:28 4:35 54 ABS M 29 C.T. CANDETLON
46 27 AIRAM GIL CASTRO   1:12:27 13:45 18:08 26 3:38 43:07 59 27,84 11:13 4:29 49 ABS M 30 AVENTUREXTREME
47 30 JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ LEON   1:12:44 14:02 19:45 57 3:57 40:48 44 29,42 12:12 4:53 66 ABS M 31 TXTM
48 78 TANAUSU LEONARDO RANCEL TOLEDO   1:12:45 14:03 20:32 65 4:07 40:02 41 29,98 12:12 4:53 65 ABS M 32 TXTM
49 81 NAYRA ALCARAZ GARCIA F 1:12:48 14:06 18:50 40 3:46 43:36 62 27,52 10:23 4:09 29 ABS F 3 C.N. REALES
50 77 AMADOR BARRAGAN RODRIGUEZ   1:12:50 14:08 20:09 60 4:02 41:06 46 29,21 11:36 4:39 56 VET1 M 12  
51 48 JOSE ALEXIS MENDEZ SIMON   1:12:51 14:09 18:44 37 3:45 43:00 58 27,91 11:08 4:27 46 SUB23 M 3 C.N. REALES
52 75 MOISES YANES   1:13:31 14:49 18:55 41 3:47 42:46 56 28,06 11:51 4:45 61 ABS M 33 TRINORTETRAIL
53 23 GERARDO GARCIA GOVEA   1:13:46 15:04 19:16 52 3:51 43:25 61 27,64 11:06 4:27 43 ABS M 34  
54 57 DOMINGO PEREZ PEREZ   1:13:48 15:06 20:03 59 4:01 42:51 57 28,00 10:54 4:22 38 ABS M 35  
55 34 OMAR DAVID GUTIERREZ CURE   1:13:50 15:08 22:02 72 4:25 39:11 33 30,63 12:38 5:04 67 ABS M 36 TXTM
56 37 JAVIER HERNANDEZ DIAZ   1:14:08 15:26 19:45 56 3:57 43:14 60 27,76 11:11 4:29 47 VET2 M 2 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
57 79 JOSE GABRIEL SANCHEZ GATI   1:14:19 15:37 18:23 32 3:41 45:49 66 26,20 10:08 4:03 23 VET1 M 13  
58 56 JAVIER PEREZ DARIAS   1:14:27 15:45 18:45 38 3:45 44:54 64 26,73 10:48 4:20 36 ABS M 37 AGUERE TRIATLON
59 55 ROBERTO PEREA BERRAL   1:14:36 15:54 20:00 58 4:00 42:29 54 28,25 12:08 4:51 64 VET1 M 14  
60 40 IRIOME HERNANDEZ MESA   1:14:42 16:00 21:16 69 4:16 41:21 48 29,02 12:05 4:50 63 ABS M 38 PROBICIS
61 82 YANEXY DIAZ GRANADA F 1:14:47 16:05 20:43 67 4:09 42:28 53 28,27 11:38 4:39 57 ABS F 4 TXTM
62 12 CARLOS ALBERTO DELGADO LEMUS   1:14:54 16:12 17:50 21 3:34 47:04 69 25,50 10:01 4:00 19 ABS M 39  
63 44 GONZALO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ   1:15:25 16:44 19:35 54 3:55 44:45 63 26,82 11:06 4:27 42 VET1 M 15  
64 31 JOSE LUIS GONZÁLEZ MÉNDEZ   1:15:56 17:14 21:26 70 4:18 41:31 49 28,91 13:00 5:12 70 VET1 M 16 LORO PARQUE
65 16 AYOZE FRANCISCO DIAZ LUIS   1:15:58 17:16 18:42 36 3:45 46:11 68 25,99 11:06 4:27 41 ABS M 40 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
66 9 JUAN CARLOS CASTRO SERVANDO   1:16:07 17:25 21:11 68 4:15 41:54 52 28,65 13:02 5:13 71 VET1 M 17 AVENTUREXTREME
67 73 MIGUEL VILLARROYA ADELL   1:17:58 19:16 20:34 66 4:07 45:50 67 26,19 11:35 4:38 55 VET1 M 18  
68 49 RICCARDO MERINGOLO   1:20:19 21:37 23:44 77 4:45 42:39 55 28,14 13:57 5:35 77 VET2 M 3 TRIMEDANO
69 18 AQUILINO ENRIQUE DOMINGUEZ SIVERIO   1:21:23 22:41 22:25 73 4:29 45:39 65 26,29 13:20 5:20 73 VET2 M 4  
70 58 SEBASTIAN PFEFFERLE   1:23:27 24:45 21:50 71 4:22 47:52 70 25,08 13:46 5:31 74 ABS M 41  
71 6 SEBASTIAN BASUALTO ASTUDILLO   1:25:57 27:15 20:26 64 4:06 54:16 77 22,12 11:16 4:30 51 ABS M 42  
72 11 ELADIO DAVILA HERNANDEZ   1:26:28 27:46 23:00 74 4:36 50:13 74 23,90 13:16 5:19 72 VET3 M 1  
73 85 IDAIRA GONZALEZ ROMERO F 1:26:57 28:15 23:50 78 4:46 49:19 72 24,34 13:49 5:32 75 ABS F 5 TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
74 90 SANDRA RODRIGUEZ CASTRO F 1:27:29 28:48 23:51 79 4:46 49:44 73 24,14 13:56 5:35 76 VET1 F 1 HPS TRIATLON
75 83 EVA GARCIA LLORENTE F 1:28:20 29:38 23:10 75 4:38 52:21 75 22,92 12:49 5:08 69 ABS F 6 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
76 87 ZULAY MENDOZA REYES F 1:28:47 30:05 23:14 76 4:39 52:50 76 22,71 12:43 5:05 68 ABS F 7 SANTISORA TRIATLON
77 45 ENRIQUE MACIAS JARNES   1:30:37 31:55 20:10 61 4:02 59:05 80 20,31 11:24 4:34 53 VET1 M 19 TXTM
78 70 CARLOS VARGAS SUAREZ   1:31:13 32:31 26:45 82 5:21 49:09 71 24,42 15:20 6:08 78 ABS M 43 PLATOCHICO
79 88 NANCIA MIGRAINE F 1:36:45 38:03 25:50 81 5:10 55:15 78 21,73 15:41 6:17 79 VET1 F 2 TXTM
80 86 GEORGINA GRANADOS BASTE F 1:45:51 47:09 27:08 83 5:26 58:35 79 20,48 20:08 8:03 81 VET1 F 3 C.T. CANDETLON
81 91 ESTEFANIA RUIZ SABINA F 1:45:51 47:09 28:37 84 5:44 1:00:08 81 19,96 17:07 6:51 80 ABS F 8 CANDETLON