VIII Media Maratón La Matanza de Acentejo

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 272 AREZKI HABIBI NUÑEZ   1:05:03 5:26 1 SENIOR M ASCENSO TRAIL
2 295 ANTONIO MANUEL MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ   1:05:58 5:30 1 VETER M40  
3 237 RAÚL DÍAZ PERDOMO   1:12:11 6:01 1 VETER M30  
4 321 ADAM PESCOSO ÁLVAREZ   1:12:12 6:01 2 SENIOR M PIXELES SPORT TEAM
5 312 AGUSTÍN PACHECO GONZÁLEZ   1:12:15 6:02 2 VETER M40 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
6 292 BERNABÉ LÓPEZ IZQUIERDO   1:14:15 6:12 2 VETER M30 ANAGA TRAIL
7 339 SEBASTIÁN RODRÍGUEZ REYES   1:14:25 6:12 3 VETER M40 ATLANTES TRAIL
8 298 JESÚS EWIN MARTÍN VARGAS   1:14:29 6:13 3 VETER M30 CLUB TORTUGAS TRAIL
9 304 CARLOS GUSTAVO MORALES CASTELLANO   1:15:27 6:18 3 SENIOR M C. T. CANDETLÓN
10 351 NICANOR VALENTIN DIAZ   1:15:59 6:20 4 VETER M30 EDUCERE SPORT
11 289 JOSÉ ÁNGEL LINARES MARTÍN   1:16:59 6:25 5 VETER M30  
12 319 MIGUEL ÁNGEL PÉREZ PÉREZ   1:17:17 6:27 6 VETER M30 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
13 225 YERAY CHINEA PÉREZ   1:19:25 6:37 4 SENIOR M INCORPORESANO
14 291 ÁNGEL LUIS LÓPEZ ACUÑA   1:20:14 6:42 7 VETER M30 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
15 284 EDUARDO HERRERA BAUTISTA   1:20:55 6:45 5 SENIOR M CD HILERA
16 206 MANUEL ALEJANDRO AMARO BELLO   1:21:55 6:50 4 VETER M40  
17 338 JUAN LUIS RODRÍGUEZ PLACERES   1:22:55 6:55 5 VETER M40 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
18 340 ZEBENSUI RODRÍGUEZ REYES   1:25:06 7:06 6 SENIOR M CD VALLIVANA
19 297 DANIEL MARTÍN MARRERO   1:25:52 7:10 7 SENIOR M CD VALLIVANA
20 213 RICARDO BAUTE PERAZA   1:26:20 7:12 8 SENIOR M  
21 279 RUBÉN HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:26:36 7:13 9 SENIOR M ZANATA SAUZAL
22 233 JESÚS MACIAS DÍAZ CARLOS   1:26:53 7:15 8 VETER M30 CONEXIÓN PUESTA A TIERRA
23 243 JOSÉ LUIS DORTA MARTÍN   1:26:54 7:15 6 VETER M40  
24 201 DANIEL AFONSO ABREU   1:27:31 7:18 1 JUNIOR M MULTIAVENTURA
25 341 SERGIO ROMERO ABREU   1:27:31 7:18 10 SENIOR M MULTIAVENTURA
26 216 SALVADOR BETANCOURT DORTA   1:27:43 7:19 7 VETER M40 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
27 324 JOSÉ TOMÁS RAPP BARREIROS   1:28:27 7:23 11 SENIOR M C.D VALLIVANA
28 249 JONAY FALCÓN ABRANTE   1:28:41 7:24 12 SENIOR M MULTIAVENTURA
29 271 AITOR GUTIÉRREZ TOLEDO   1:29:25 7:27 13 SENIOR M  
30 280 PABLO HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:30:57 7:35 14 SENIOR M CN ALAMEDA
31 214 DAVID BENAVENTE EXPÓSITO   1:31:27 7:38 15 SENIOR M  
32 208 JOSÉ YERAY ARMAS CONCEPCIÓN   1:31:37 7:38 9 VETER M30  
33 359 LORENZO GARCIA PEREZ   1:31:51 7:40 1 VETER M50 CORRECAMINOS
34 273 HECTOR MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ ACOSTA   1:32:10 7:41 8 VETER M40 IN CORPORESANO
35 255 CANDIDO GARCÍA GARCÍA   1:33:30 7:48 2 VETER M50  
36 345 JOSÉ IGNACIO SOCAS QUINTERO   1:33:42 7:49 16 SENIOR M  
37 268 DANIEL GONZÁLEZ MORALES   1:34:41 7:54 10 VETER M30 SPORTON TRAIL RUNNERS
38 328 SILVERIO RIVERO LÓPEZ   1:35:48 7:59 3 VETER M50  
39 293 JUAN JOSÉ MARTÍN CARBALLO   1:35:51 8:00 11 VETER M30 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
40 315 AYOZE PEÑATE BARRETO   1:35:51 8:00 17 SENIOR M MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
41 305 ALEJANDRO MORALES LEÓN   1:35:56 8:00 18 SENIOR M  
42 333 VICTOR MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ CASTILLA   1:36:21 8:02 9 VETER M40 C.D. VALLIVANA
43 232 CRISTOFER DELGADO PÉREZ   1:36:41 8:04 2 JUNIOR M  
44 322 FRANCISCO PORCEL PORCEL   1:36:41 8:04 4 VETER M50 ATLATES TRAIL
45 311 WELINGTON PACHAY GÓMEZ   1:37:27 8:08 19 SENIOR M  
46 228 JUNIOR DARIAS GUERRERO   1:37:28 8:08 12 VETER M30  
47 330 ENRIQUE ROBREDO MARTÍN   1:37:40 8:09 10 VETER M40  
48 254 ROMÁN FUENTES DOMÍNGUEZ   1:37:54 8:10 11 VETER M40  
49 282 JOSÉ LUIS HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN   1:38:00 8:10 13 VETER M30 CAJASIETE TRAIL
50 248 ALICIA ESTÉVEZ MORALES F 1:38:02 8:11 1 VETER F40 CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
51 218 FRANCISCO LORENZO CARTAYS GARCÍA   1:38:26 8:13 12 VETER M40 CORRECAMINOS
52 236 LUÍS DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ DE CHÁVEZ   1:39:04 8:16 3 JUNIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
53 263 MIGUEL ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA   1:39:06 8:16 13 VETER M40 SILEX TRAIL
54 241 DIEGO DOMÍNGUEZ AGUILAR   1:39:30 8:18 14 VETER M30 CD 4 FIT
55 274 JOSÉ FRANCISCO HERNÁNDEZ AMADOR   1:39:31 8:18 5 VETER M50 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TRAIL
56 220 JAVIER CASTILLA HERNÁNDEZ   1:40:07 8:21 20 SENIOR M  
57 327 RODOLFO RIVERO ARMAS   1:40:11 8:21 21 SENIOR M  
58 343 LARA SALAS PÉREZ F 1:40:21 8:22 1 SENIOR F  
59 310 CRISTIAN ORTEGA SÁNCHEZ   1:40:23 8:22 14 VETER M40  
60 336 CARMEN DOLORES RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ F 1:40:46 8:24 2 VETER F40 BIKILA
61 239 FÉLIX DÍAZ SUÁREZ   1:40:47 8:24 22 SENIOR M SOLONUNNEIS TENERIFE
62 294 JUAN TOMÁS MARTÍN DORTA   1:41:30 8:28 6 VETER M50  
63 337 IVÁN RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ   1:41:30 8:28 4 JUNIOR M ZANATA TRAIL
64 320 MIGUÉL PÉREZ SOCAS   1:42:33 8:33 23 SENIOR M  
65 257 EDUARDO JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ ABREU   1:42:56 8:35 24 SENIOR M  
66 332 VIRGINIA RODRÍGUEZ CARRASCO F 1:42:59 8:35 1 VETER F30  
67 267 JOSÉ ALEXIS GONZÁLEZ MARERRO   1:43:03 8:36 15 VETER M40 C.T CANDETLON
68 286 YONATHAN IZQUIERDO CASTILLO   1:43:11 8:36 25 SENIOR M  
69 221 ALEXIS CEDRES ARMAS   1:43:35 8:38 15 VETER M30  
70 325 AQUILES REMON NAVARRO   1:43:59 8:40 16 VETER M40  
71 287 JUANA WIMA JARA DENIZ F 1:44:19 8:42 2 VETER F30  
72 224 MIGUEL CHINEA PÉREZ   1:44:19 8:42 5 JUNIOR M  
73 323 MARIO PUARDIA AGUIAR   1:45:26 8:48 16 VETER M30  
74 210 ADÁN AROCHA RODRÍGUEZ   1:45:26 8:48 26 SENIOR M  
75 260 JUAN PABLO GONZÁLEZ FUERTES   1:45:53 8:50 17 VETER M30  
76 316 CRISTINA PÉREZ CASTELLANO F 1:46:19 8:52 2 SENIOR F C. T. CANDETLÓN
77 290 MARÍA NIEVES LINARES MARTÍN F 1:46:40 8:54 3 VETER F30  
78 230 CARLOS DELGADO GARRIDO   1:46:40 8:54 17 VETER M40  
79 234 DAMIÁN JESÚS DÍAZ DÍAZ   1:47:13 8:56 18 VETER M30  
80 203 EVA MARÍA AFONSO MARRERO F 1:47:17 8:57 3 VETER F40 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
81 307 JORGE NEGRÍN MÉNDEZ   1:47:18 8:57 19 VETER M30  
82 275 VICTOR MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ BELLO   1:48:12 9:01 20 VETER M30  
83 281 RAMIRO HERNÁNDEZ LORENZO   1:49:12 9:06 21 VETER M30  
84 231 MARÍA CANDELARIA DELGADO LUIS F 1:49:12 9:06 4 VETER F30  
85 227 JOSÉ LUIS CUBAS MORALES   1:49:29 9:08 27 SENIOR M DXD-DEPORTES X DIVERSIÓN
86 256 JEZABEL GARCÍA YANEZ F 1:49:29 9:08 3 SENIOR F  
87 264 LUIS GONZÁLEZ GUTIÉRREZ   1:49:44 9:09 18 VETER M40  
88 349 ELSA HERNANDEZ PEREZ F 1:49:52 9:10 5 VETER F30  
89 344 JOSÉ GREGORIO SILVESTRE GONZÁLEZ   1:52:03 9:21 22 VETER M30  
90 347 NATALIA ZAMORA HERNÁNDEZ F 1:52:35 9:23 6 VETER F30  
91 302 JOSÉ MANUEL MESA MACHADO   1:53:03 9:26 6 JUNIOR M CLATOR-OROTAVA
92 301 MANUEL FRANCISCO MESA ESCOBAR   1:53:03 9:26 19 VETER M40 CLATOR-OROTAVA
93 261 AYOZE GONZÁLEZ GALVÁN   1:53:27 9:28 23 VETER M30  
94 262 ONAM GONZÁLEZ GALVÁN   1:53:30 9:28 24 VETER M30  
95 308 RAYCO OLIVERA GARCÍA   1:54:15 9:32 28 SENIOR M  
96 205 BORJA ÁLVAREZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:55:28 9:38 29 SENIOR M  
97 252 ITCIAR FERNÁNDEZ ELIZAGA F 1:56:01 9:40 1 JUNIOR F  
98 245 MARÍA MIREYA ELIZAGA FERNÁNDEZ F 1:56:02 9:41 4 VETER F40 IN CORPORESANO
99 283 FERNANDO HERNÁNDEZ ROMERO   1:56:46 9:44 1 VETER M60  
100 285 IVAN IANNACCONE MARTIN   1:57:46 9:49 20 VETER M40 CLUB TENERIFE TOP TRAIL
101 303 DANIEL MONTERO PUERTA   1:58:42 9:54 30 SENIOR M  
102 226 ANTONIO CHINEA QUINTERO   1:58:45 9:54 2 VETER M60  
103 266 NOEMI GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ F 1:58:46 9:54 7 VETER F30  
104 242 DAVID DORTA HERNÁNDEZ   1:58:46 9:54 25 VETER M30  
105 247 MARÍA BEATRIZ ESPINOSA PÉREZ F 1:59:23 9:57 8 VETER F30  
106 299 JUAN CARLOS MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA   1:59:34 9:58 21 VETER M40  
107 313 NIEVES MARÍA PADILLA LUIS F 2:01:00 10:05 5 VETER F40  
108 223 JUSTO CERPTA BAUTE   2:02:05 10:11 1 VETER M70 CD VALLIVANA
109 270 BEATRIZ GUISADO DEL PINO F 2:03:02 10:16 9 VETER F30 ATLETISMO V4.0
110 217 IVÁN FELIPE CALANDAS AFONSO   2:03:08 10:16 31 SENIOR M  
111 209 MARÍA ELENA ARMAS GONZÁLEZ F 2:03:41 10:19 6 VETER F40 MAGEC TRAIL CCT SANTA CRUZ
112 348     2:04:10 10:21 1    
113 318 ANA VANESA PÉREZ MESA F 2:04:18 10:22 10 VETER F30 CLUB TORTUGAS TRAIL
114 222 LAURA CEJAS PADRÓN F 2:04:25 10:22 7 VETER F40  
115 250 JULIA FARIÑA PÉREZ F 2:05:05 10:26 8 VETER F40  
116 288 HEIMO JOKINEN   2:06:08 10:31 2 VETER M70 CLUB RRN FINLAND
117 215 CRISTINA BENAVENTE SARABIA F 2:08:41 10:44 4 SENIOR F  
118 207 JOSÉ ANTONIO ÁNGEL MELIAN   2:09:29 10:48 22 VETER M40  
119 202 MIRIAN AFONSO ABREU F 2:10:15 10:52 5 SENIOR F MULTIAVENTURA
120 277 PAULA HERNÁNDEZ DIONIS F 2:11:03 10:56 6 SENIOR F  
121 229 ROBERTO DE ARA GONZÁLEZ   2:11:03 10:56 32 SENIOR M DTJ TRAIL
122 278 ENMA HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA F 2:11:04 10:56 11 VETER F30 7RAID TRAIL
123 300 M. DESIRÉ MÉNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 2:11:20 10:57 9 VETER F40  
124 306 TANIA J. MOSQUERA HERNÁNDEZ F 2:13:45 11:09 7 SENIOR F  
125 204 MIGUEL ALARCÓN MORALES   2:15:10 11:16 33 SENIOR M DXD
126 238 DOMÍNGO DÍAZ RAMALLO   2:16:35 11:23 23 VETER M40 MERERIA ELISA
127 342 ROBERTO SACRAMENTO MARTÍN   2:18:01 11:30 7 VETER M50  
128 211 TOMÁS ASCANIO ASENSIO   2:19:21 11:37 34 SENIOR M  
129 331 MIGUEL ÁNGEL RODRÍGUEZ ACOSTA   2:24:57 12:05 24 VETER M40  
130 269 M. PILAR GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ F 2:24:57 12:05 10 VETER F40  
131 219 SILVIA CASANOVA PERERA F 2:26:09 12:11 12 VETER F30 MAGEC TRAIL CCT SANTA CRUZ
132 259 DAVID GONZÁLEZ FORTES   2:29:46 12:29 35 SENIOR M  
133 258 GORETTI GONZÁLEZ BELLO F 2:36:58 13:05 13 VETER F30 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
134 276 ANA MARÍA HERNÁNDEZ CEJAS F 2:36:58 13:05 11 VETER F40  
135 246 YOLANDA EPINOSA PÍO F 2:43:19 13:37 8 SENIOR F