VIII Media Maratón La Matanza de Acentejo

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 101 JAVIER PADRÓN GONZÁLEZ   2:09:42 6:11 1 VETER M40  
2 72 AYOZE INFANTE CONEJO   2:19:49 6:40 1 SENIOR M MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
3 63 JOSÉ JONATHAN GUILLÉN DELGADO   2:22:50 6:48 1 VETER M30 NURICAN TRAIL
4 23 TANAUSÚ CABRERA FLORES   2:24:03 6:52 2 SENIOR M  
5 2 ENRIQUE ABAD CABRERA   2:25:29 6:56 2 VETER M40 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
6 32 RUYMAN CRUZ DELGADO   2:25:55 6:57 2 VETER M30 DAKO TRAIL
7 75 JOSÉ JUAN JORGE CASTRO   2:27:22 7:01 3 VETER M40 CALIMA TRAIL
8 114 PEDRO ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ PADILLA   2:28:50 7:06 3 VETER M30 SENSEI TEAM
9 51 JUAN PABLO GIL GIL   2:29:34 7:08 3 SENIOR M  
10 24 JORGE CABRERA GONZÁLEZ   2:31:35 7:13 4 SENIOR M DTJ TRAIL
11 58 VICTOR GONZÁLEZ MENDEZ   2:32:46 7:17 5 SENIOR M  
12 126 ALEXIS MARTIN LORENZO   2:34:32 7:22 6 SENIOR M TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
13 83 ARCENIO MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ   2:35:03 7:23 4 VETER M40  
14 43 JUAN ADOLFO DUQUE HERNÁNDEZ   2:36:11 7:27 5 VETER M40 C.D. TRAVERTORO
15 70 CRISTIAN HERNÁNDEZ ZAMORA   2:38:44 7:34 7 SENIOR M  
16 115 OSCAR ALEXANDER RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   2:38:55 7:34 8 SENIOR M  
17 123 IGNACIO GARCIA DEL CASTILLO   2:39:14 7:35 6 VETER M40  
18 93 JONHATAN MÉNDEZ GUTIÉRREZ   2:39:53 7:37 4 VETER M30  
19 107 JORGE PÉREZ PÉREZ   2:40:49 7:40 7 VETER M40 GARAFIAVENTURA
20 82 FERNANDO MARTÍN ALONSO   2:41:20 7:41 1 VETER M50 BASALTO
21 77 JOSÉ MIGUÉL LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ   2:42:15 7:44 8 VETER M40 IGUESTE TRAIL
22 9 ALBERTO ÁLVAREZ LEAL   2:43:27 7:47 9 VETER M40  
23 31 IVAN CRUZ ÁLVAREZ   2:44:48 7:51 9 SENIOR M IGUESTE TRAIL
24 61 LEONARDO GONZÁLEZ SARMIENTO   2:45:37 7:54 10 VETER M40 ATLANTES TRAIL
25 71 IBRAHIM HERRERA ARNAY   2:46:22 7:56 5 VETER M30 FGT TEAM TRAIL
26 79 ÁNGEL RUBÉN LUIS MIRANDA   2:46:29 7:56 6 VETER M30  
27 37 JONÁS DELLI PAOLI RÁMOS   2:47:03 7:58 7 VETER M30 C.T. CANDETLON
28 52 VÍCTOR ALBERTO GIL PERDOMO   2:47:26 7:59 8 VETER M30 IGUESTE TRAIL
29 97 BRUNO MONTESDEOCA RAMOS   2:50:05 8:06 10 SENIOR M C.T CANDETLON
30 99 COKE OLIVERA CURBELO   2:50:06 8:06 9 VETER M30 C.T. CANDETLON
31 124 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ   2:51:05 8:09 10 VETER M30 HORIZONTRAIL TEAM
32 44 AYOZE ENCINOSO FAJARDO   2:51:33 8:11 11 SENIOR M  
33 125 TANA RIZO SIERRA   2:54:24 8:19 12 SENIOR M TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
34 64 ROBERTO GUTIÉRREZ BARROSO   2:54:49 8:20 2 VETER M50  
35 48 NÉSTOR GARCÍA EXPÓSITO   2:55:59 8:23 13 SENIOR M  
36 15 MANUEL CARLOS BARRETO DORTA   2:57:45 8:28 11 VETER M40 AMORSECO TRAIL
37 84 CARLOS MIGUÉL MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ   2:58:21 8:30 11 VETER M30 CALAMBRE TEAM
38 41 SAN NICOLÁS DOMÍNGO RODRÍGUEZ   2:58:31 8:30 12 VETER M30 ZANATA SAUZAL
39 45 AGUSTÍN FARIÑA GARCÍA   2:59:42 8:34 12 VETER M40  
40 19 VICTOR BELLO TRUJILLO   3:01:17 8:38 13 VETER M30 TOPO OLEAJE SPORT
41 104 SILVIA PÉREZ DELGADO F 3:02:54 8:43 1 VETER F40 ARCHIPIÉLAGO TRAIL
42 105 MARCOS ANTONIO PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ   3:03:03 8:43 13 VETER M40 ATLANTES TRAIL
43 54 ALBERTO GÓMEZ PÉREZ   3:03:03 8:43 14 VETER M40 CD 4FIT
44 7 ALEJANDRO NICOLAS ÁLVAREZ BRITO   3:03:35 8:45 14 VETER M30 CHICHARRO TRAIL
45 102 FRANCISCO PADRÓN MARTÍN   3:04:26 8:47 15 VETER M30 NURICAN TRAIL
46 40 RANDY ALFREDO DÍAZ SÁNCHEZ   3:04:33 8:48 14 SENIOR M  
47 10 EDUARDO J. ÁLVAREZ MARTÍN   3:04:33 8:48 15 VETER M40  
48 3 CRECENCIO FRANCISCO ACOSTA MÁRTÍN   3:04:39 8:48 16 VETER M30 BIKILA
49 42 FRANCISCO DANIEL DOMÍNGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ   3:04:44 8:48 16 VETER M40 CHINAMADA RUNNING
50 98 DAILOS NAVARRO   3:04:44 8:48 17 VETER M30 TOPO OLEAJE SPORT
51 86 ARIEL MARTÍN MARREO   3:05:01 8:49 18 VETER M30 CD 4FIT
52 11 FERNANDO ÁLVAREZ PÉREZ   3:06:07 8:52 3 VETER M50 PKM50
53 18 LUIS EMILIO BELLO SANTANA   3:06:43 8:54 4 VETER M50 AMORSECO TRAIL
54 22 JUAN DOMINGO CABRERA DELGADO   3:06:52 8:54 19 VETER M30 C.T CANDETLÓN
55 94 EDUARDO MÉNDEZ NODA   3:07:18 8:56 20 VETER M30 CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
56 27 SANTI CASTELLANO   3:09:44 9:02 15 SENIOR M  
57 35 BEATRIZ DEL CASTILLO DE LA FUENTE F 3:10:03 9:03 1 SENIOR F  
58 39 LUIS HILARIO DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ   3:10:47 9:06 17 VETER M40 DTJ TRAIL
59 110 DAMIÁN ROCHA ROCHA   3:11:08 9:06 21 VETER M30 CT PEJEVERDE
60 100 ROBERTO PACHECO GARCÍA   3:11:50 9:08 18 VETER M40  
61 5 NOEL ALONSO EXPÓSITO   3:12:09 9:09 16 SENIOR M DTJ TRAIL
62 106 CANDELARIO PÉREZ PÉREZ   3:12:30 9:10 19 VETER M40 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
63 76 JAIRO LÓPEZ COIZ   3:12:37 9:11 22 VETER M30 VIDATRAIL
64 26 ZORAIDA CAMACHO CAMACHO F 3:12:46 9:11 2 VETER F40  
65 95 EUTIMIO MESA DÍAZ   3:14:28 9:16 20 VETER M40 TENERIFE TRAIL
66 67 EDUARDO HERNÁNDEZ LUIS   3:14:29 9:16 23 VETER M30 TENERIFE TRAIL
67 108 JUAN IGNACIO PÉREZ ZARZA   3:15:22 9:19 24 VETER M30 JAIRA TRAIL
68 56 CARLUCHO GONZÁLEZ FARIÑA   3:17:04 9:23 5 VETER M50 C.T CANDETLON
69 80 ROSENDO DAVID LUIS QUINTERO   3:17:05 9:23 17 SENIOR M IN CORPORESANO
70 17 SEBASTIÁN BASUALTO ASTUDILLO   3:18:04 9:26 25 VETER M30 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
71 21 DAVID BRITO DÍAZ   3:18:52 9:29 21 VETER M40 C.T CANDETLÓN
72 111 YERAY RODRÍGUEZ ALONSO   3:19:34 9:31 18 SENIOR M  
73 50 JUAN DAVID GARCÍA OLLÉ   3:23:28 9:42 26 VETER M30 PAEA SAN BORONDÓN
74 112 JESÚS FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ FRANCISCO   3:23:55 9:43 6 VETER M50  
75 38 FÉLIX DÉVORA HERNÁNDEZ   3:24:15 9:44 22 VETER M40  
76 68 FRANCISCO RUBÉN HERNÁNDEZ RAMOS   3:24:34 9:45 19 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
77 89 LUIS ARTURO MELIÁN ÁNGEL   3:24:58 9:46 23 VETER M40  
78 28 ALEJANDRO CERDEÑA NEGRÍN   3:28:31 9:56 27 VETER M30  
79 121 MANUEL ESTEBAN YÁNEZ SÁNCHEZ   3:28:34 9:56 7 VETER M50 NURICAN TRAIL
80 8 DAVID ÁLVAREZ FAJARDO   3:28:40 9:57 20 SENIOR M  
81 120 PEDRO ANTONIO VERA CANO   3:29:56 10:00 24 VETER M40  
82 92 FRANCISCO JAVIER MÉNDEZ CEJAS   3:30:05 10:01 25 VETER M40  
83 88 FÉLIZ JONAY MAYORAL GUTIÉRREZ   3:31:05 10:03 28 VETER M30  
84 81 JUAN LUIS MADROÑO PASCUAL   3:31:06 10:04 29 VETER M30 C.T CANDETLON
85 12 DANIEL ARIAS ARREBOLA   3:31:42 10:05 30 VETER M30 ULTRAFONDISTA A-BLOKE
86 91 ANDRÉS MÉNDEZ CEJAS   3:33:19 10:10 26 VETER M40 IN CORPORESANO
87 25 LOLY CABRERA RODRÍGUEZ F 3:33:21 10:10 1 VETER F30 IGUESTE TRAIL
88 36 EDUARDO DELGADO GONZÁLEZ   3:33:22 10:10 21 SENIOR M  
89 46 PATRICIA FEBLES MOLINA F 3:34:13 10:12 2 VETER F30 URBARUN
90 87 JUAN MANUEL MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ   3:34:13 10:12 27 VETER M40  
91 30 CARLOS MANUEL COSCULLUELA MILLAN   3:35:37 10:16 8 VETER M50  
92 90 JOSÉ BERNARDO MÉNDEZ BENÍTEZ   3:36:18 10:18 31 VETER M30  
93 47 MARÍA LIDIA GARCÍA DÍAZ F 3:40:14 10:30 3 VETER F30 CD TRIABONA
94 78 FRANCISCO LÓPEZ PADRÓN   3:40:57 10:32 22 SENIOR M IN CORPORESANO
95 20 JOSÉ BELLOS   3:41:18 10:33 23 SENIOR M C.M. EL TOPO-OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
96 53 ARTEMIO GÓMEZ HERNÁNDEZ   3:43:06 10:38 32 VETER M30  
97 73 JANETT JACHCZK F 3:43:16 10:38 2 SENIOR F LAUFPARK STECHLIN
98 60 ALBERTO GONZALEZ RODRÍGUEZ   3:43:33 10:39 33 VETER M30  
99 55 JESÚS IVÁN GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ   3:47:08 10:49 34 VETER M30 CD CARUCAT
100 62 LAURA GRANADO MARRERO F 3:47:08 10:49 4 VETER F30 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
101 14 NOELIA BARRETO CASTRO F 3:47:09 10:49 3 VETER F40 CCT SANTA CRUZ
102 96 FRANCISCO JAVIER MIRANDA RODRÍGUEZ   3:47:13 10:50 28 VETER M40  
103 29 NICOLÁS CORREA PÉREZ   3:47:25 10:50 24 SENIOR M C.M MOJÓN
104 34 MOISÉS DE ARA HERNÁNDEZ   4:24:50 12:37 35 VETER M30 CLATOR 3.7
105 16 DACIL GUAYARMINA BARRETO PÉREZ F 4:42:39 13:28 3 SENIOR F IN CORPORESANO
106 117 KAI SOVIJÄRVI   4:54:40 14:02 1 VETER M60