XVII Media Maratón La Laguna 2016

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 301 AYOZE PEREZ TEJERA   34:57 3:19 1 VETER M35  
2 574 LUCIANO OJEDA GONZALEZ   36:34 3:28 2 VETER M35 CABO BLANCO
3 303 ANTONIO ARCE FRANCO   36:35 3:28 3 VETER M35 TRAVERTORO-HORIZONTRAIL
4 324 ALEXIS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   36:49 3:30 1 VETER M45 CLUB TRIVALLE RESTAURANTE GULA
5 380 JUAN JESUS CASANOVA BARROSO   37:35 3:34 2 VETER M45  
6 315 PABLO EDUARDO LÓPEZ MANRIQUE   38:16 3:38 1 SENIOR M  
7 311 ANTONIO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   38:21 3:38 4 VETER M35 CD TRAVERTORO
8 658 A. YERAY SIERRA BARROSO   38:29 3:39 2 SENIOR M  
9 694 JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ REYES   38:35 3:40 1 DISCAP M CD VALLIVANA
10 307 ALEJANDRO DIAZ DIAZ   39:22 3:44 3 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
11 322 RUBEN MORENO   39:33 3:45 4 SENIOR M C.D. BIKILA CANARIAS
12 309 NICOLAS GONZALEZ FARIÑA   39:46 3:47 1 VETER M40 SALTAMONTES TEAM TENERIFE
13 645 DAVID ROJAS TALAVERA   39:49 3:47 5 VETER M35  
14 543 DIEGO MIGUEL MARTIN MARRERO   39:56 3:47 3 VETER M45  
15 317 CRISTO MIGUEL MARTÍN HERRERA   40:16 3:49 6 VETER M35  
16 388 ANTONIO CHINEA   40:37 3:51 2 VETER M40  
17 323 GERMAN PEÑA HERNANDEZ   40:39 3:52 4 VETER M45  
18 451 RAUL GARCIA FERNANDEZ   40:44 3:52 3 VETER M40  
19 690 JOSE DOMINGO GONZALEZ DE LA CRUZ   41:10 3:54 4 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
20 474 DAVID GONZALEZ CANO   41:31 3:56 5 SENIOR M BESTIAZULES
21 406 DANIEL DELGADO   41:35 3:57 7 VETER M35 SALTAMONTES
22 422 PEDRO LORENZO DIAZ PERDOMO   41:45 3:58 8 VETER M35  
23 312 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ VIERA   41:47 3:58 1 VETER M50 GUACHINCHE MARATÓN
24 537 VALENTIN MARRERO LINARES   41:49 3:58 2 VETER M50 ATLETAS 97
25 302 JUAN JOSÉ ALVAREZ RUIZ   41:53 3:59 5 VETER M45 TRAVERTORO
26 584 SERGIO PEÑA LOPEZ   41:55 3:59 6 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
27 456 DANIEL GARCIA NODA   41:57 3:59 7 SENIOR M SANTISORA TRIATLON CANARIAS
28 341 CESAR ALONSO SUAREZ   41:58 3:59 3 VETER M50  
29 431 NESTOR ESTEVEZ CORREA   42:04 4:00 8 SENIOR M GREEN COHETE
30 466 CARLOS ALBERTO GOMEZ PEREZ   42:14 4:01 5 VETER M40  
31 399 MARCOS NICOLAS DE ARA RODRIGUEZ   42:17 4:01 4 VETER M50 ATLETA 97
32 334 BRUNO TORIBIO AGUILAR GUTIERREZ   42:21 4:01 9 VETER M35 C.M. LAURISILVA
33 560 DIEGO MINGER HERNANDEZ   42:28 4:02 9 SENIOR M  
34 585 ADRIÁN PEÑA TEJA   42:37 4:03 10 SENIOR M  
35 375 RUBENS CABRERA PADILLA   43:00 4:05 10 VETER M35  
36 501 JONATHAN HERNANDEZ FUENTES   43:09 4:06 11 VETER M35 C. T. ANTHUS
37 426 JOSE LUIS DORTA MARTIN   43:13 4:06 6 VETER M45  
38 695 NAYRA ALCARAZ GARCIA F 43:21 4:07 1 SENIOR F C.N. REALES
39 314 MANUEL HERRERA PÉREZ   43:59 4:10 11 SENIOR M CORREAYO
40 637 JESUS RODRIGUEZ RAVELO   43:59 4:10 1 JUNIOR M CN ALAMEDA
41 453 ANIBAL GARCIA GONZALEZ   44:07 4:11 6 VETER M40  
42 620 ANGEL MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ ABREU   44:07 4:11 5 VETER M50 GUACHINCHE MARATÓN
43 365 PEDRO ANDRÉS BELLO PÉREZ   44:09 4:11 12 VETER M35 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
44 306 JOSE MANUEL DELGADO GONZÁLEZ   44:16 4:12 6 VETER M50 BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
45 447 LUCIA FUNES MENDEZ F 44:24 4:13 1 VETER F35  
46 437 JAVIER FEBLES REYES   44:31 4:14 12 SENIOR M CAVEROCK
47 600 VICTOR JOSE RAMOS MESA   44:43 4:15 7 VETER M40  
48 484 IONE GONZÁLEZ PERERA   44:53 4:16 13 VETER M35  
49 532 ANGELO LUDOVISI   44:59 4:16 7 VETER M50  
50 602 JUAN RAMOS PADRON   45:10 4:17 1 VETER M55  
51 662 FRANCISCO JAVIER SOSA LEÓN   45:28 4:19 7 VETER M45  
52 446 SERGIO JAVIER FUMERO JIMENEZ   45:50 4:21 13 SENIOR M  
53 449 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA ARAUJO   45:51 4:21 14 SENIOR M  
54 544 ALBERTO MARTÍN MONAR   45:53 4:21 15 SENIOR M  
55 534 JESUS JAVIER LUIS PEREZ   46:01 4:22 14 VETER M35  
56 539 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN ALONSO   46:06 4:23 15 VETER M35  
57 656 CARLOS SANTOS RAMOS   46:06 4:23 2 JUNIOR M  
58 613 JUAN CEFERINO RIVERO MENESES   46:06 4:23 8 VETER M45  
59 335 CARLOS ALEXIS AGUILAR GUTIERREZ   46:07 4:23 8 VETER M40 C.M. LAURISILVA
60 476 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ DELGADO   46:12 4:23 2 VETER M55 CEAT
61 349 KEYLA ANGULO F 46:14 4:23 2 VETER F35  
62 615 JOSÉ JUAN RIVERO PÉREZ   46:14 4:23 9 VETER M45 PINTADERA TRAIL
63 429 JONAY ESCUELA MORALES   46:19 4:24 16 VETER M35 BOXEO POVEDABO
64 527 EMILIO LENTINI PERAZA   46:19 4:24 1 VETER M65 PUERTO CRUZ - REALEJOS
65 467 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ PÉREZ   46:26 4:24 9 VETER M40  
66 506 FERMIN DAMIAN HERNANDEZ PEREZ   46:27 4:25 10 VETER M45 BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
67 504 JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN   46:36 4:25 16 SENIOR M  
68 607 ALBERTO MANUEL REYES CRESPILLO   46:42 4:26 17 SENIOR M  
69 582 LUIS MIGUEL PARRADO HERNÁNDEZ   46:46 4:26 10 VETER M40  
70 475 ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ CÁNOVAS   46:55 4:27 11 VETER M45  
71 393 IVAN MANUEL CORREA MARTIN   46:57 4:27 17 VETER M35 CLUB DEPORTIVO WFC
72 434 MARCOS ANTONIO EXPOSITO GONZALEZ   47:00 4:28 11 VETER M40  
73 332 RUYMAN AFONSO QUINTERO   47:05 4:28 18 VETER M35  
74 367 CECILIO BISSHOPP HERNANDEZ   47:06 4:28 3 VETER M55  
75 308 JORGE GONZÁLEZ DE CHAVES   47:11 4:29 19 VETER M35 ATLETAS 97
76 616 FRANCISCO JAVIER RIVERO RAMOS   47:16 4:29 12 VETER M40  
77 387 PEDRO CHÁVEZ CHINEA   47:17 4:29 20 VETER M35 C.T. CANDETLON
78 556 GABRIEL MELIAN MORIN   47:26 4:30 13 VETER M40  
79 614 FRANCISCO RIVERO MUÑOZ   47:26 4:30 18 SENIOR M  
80 368 JORGE BLANCH BRANCHADELL   47:29 4:30 4 VETER M55  
81 633 GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ MUNZENMAIER   47:36 4:31 8 VETER M50 TRISANTEIDE TRIATLON
82 644 ÁLVARO ROJAS GARCÍA   47:39 4:31 9 VETER M50  
83 412 MARIO ANGEL DELGADO MARRERO   47:39 4:31 12 VETER M45  
84 405 ANTONIO DE LEÓN RODRÍGUEZ   47:50 4:32 13 VETER M45 BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
85 570 ALEJANDRO NANDWANI ARAGONESES   48:01 4:33 19 SENIOR M  
86 641 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO   48:06 4:34 21 VETER M35  
87 304 JAIRO ANTONIO BORGES QUIÑONES   48:08 4:34 20 SENIOR M TRIVALLE GÜÍMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
88 320 RAÚL MEDINA MARRERO   48:10 4:34 3 JUNIOR M MILLA CHICHARRERA
89 567 OSCAR LUIS MORALES SIERRA   48:10 4:34 21 SENIOR M  
90 590 DIEGO PÉREZ MORALES   48:11 4:34 22 SENIOR M  
91 485 JAIRO GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ   48:14 4:35 22 VETER M35  
92 499 JOSE FRANCISCO HERNÁNDEZ AMADOR   48:15 4:35 10 VETER M50 CORRECAMINOS TFE.TEAM
93 319 ARMALYS MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ F 48:21 4:35 3 VETER F35 CD VALLIVANA
94 461 FÉLIX GARCÍA ROSA   48:35 4:37 14 VETER M45  
95 605 DAVID REYES AFONSO   48:36 4:37 23 SENIOR M TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
96 471 FRANCISCO JOSE GONZALEZ ALVAREZ   48:45 4:38 23 VETER M35 SALTAMONTES
97 408 JOSE ANTONIO DELGADO BRITO   48:48 4:38 11 VETER M50  
98 581 JESUS MIGUEL PALENZUELA HERNANDEZ   48:49 4:38 15 VETER M45  
99 680 VICTOR ROBERTO VALLADARES DIAZ   48:51 4:38 24 SENIOR M  
100 413 CARLOS DÍAZ   48:52 4:38 16 VETER M45  
101 595 IUIS FRANCISCO PEREZ VARGAS   48:52 4:38 24 VETER M35 TRIATLON SANTISORA
102 524 JAVIER LEDESMA DELGADO   48:55 4:39 14 VETER M40  
103 362 MIGUEL DOMINGO BARRIOS GORRÍN   48:56 4:39 12 VETER M50 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
104 688 RAYCO WALLS HERNANDEZ   48:56 4:39 25 VETER M35  
105 576 NATALIA PADILLA LUZ F 48:58 4:39 1 VETER F45 ATLETAS 97
106 460 MANUEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   48:59 4:39 13 VETER M50 ATLETAS 97
107 609 DAVID F. REYES REYES   49:01 4:39 26 VETER M35  
108 603 GUSTAVO REBOSO MORALES   49:02 4:39 27 VETER M35  
109 374 PEDRO CABRERA GONZÁLEZ   49:03 4:39 25 SENIOR M  
110 663 JAVIER SOSA PALAU   49:04 4:39 4 JUNIOR M  
111 666 ANDRÉS JAVIER SUÁREZ HIGUERA   49:04 4:39 15 VETER M40  
112 423 DAVID DIAZ PEREZ   49:04 4:39 16 VETER M40  
113 655 GONZALO SANTOS MENESES   49:05 4:40 17 VETER M40  
114 651 ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ PARRA   49:05 4:40 5 JUNIOR M  
115 660 DAVID SILVA REYES   49:06 4:40 18 VETER M40  
116 549 JUAN HERGAR MARTÍN TRUJILLO   49:11 4:40 28 VETER M35  
117 478 SANTIAGO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ FLORES   49:21 4:41 29 VETER M35  
118 665 YERI LORENZO   49:26 4:41 26 SENIOR M SPARTACUS
119 589 OLIVER PEREZ MONTESINO   49:27 4:42 27 SENIOR M SPARTAN SEX
120 470 OLGA GONZALEZ ALONSO F 49:34 4:42 2 VETER F45 TRAVERTORO
121 611 ALONSO REYES SANCHEZ   49:38 4:43 30 VETER M35 DEPORTEXDIVERSION
122 383 ALBERTO CATALÁN SIMÓN   49:40 4:43 28 SENIOR M  
123 445 ALEJANDRO FRANCISCO PIÑERO   49:40 4:43 29 SENIOR M  
124 573 GONZALO OBREGON CELDRAN   49:58 4:45 31 VETER M35  
125 427 DOMINGO DORTA VELAZQUEZ   50:00 4:45 5 VETER M55 PODONA TRAIL
126 677 ALBERTO VALLADARES   50:02 4:45 19 VETER M40  
127 371 FERNANDO CABELLO MEDINA   50:04 4:45 17 VETER M45  
128 401 RAIMUNDO DE LA ROSA MORALES   50:08 4:45 20 VETER M40  
129 580 PABLO PADRÓN SANTANA   50:11 4:46 30 SENIOR M  
130 425 MARIA FERNANDA DOMINGUEZ RUIZ F 50:11 4:46 1 VETER F40 TRAVERTORO
131 664 CECI DE LAS CASAS F 50:13 4:46 2 SENIOR F SPARTACUS
132 628 SILVIA MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ F 50:13 4:46 2 VETER F40  
133 490 SANTIAGO GONZALEZ SANTANA   50:15 4:46 21 VETER M40 CLUB DEPORTIVO WFC
134 313 ANA JANETH GUTIERREZ BOHORQUEZ F 50:16 4:46 4 VETER F35  
135 397 LUIS DAMAS RAMOS   50:17 4:46 22 VETER M40 LIBRERIA LA LIBRETA
136 566 MARIA MORALES ROQUE F 50:18 4:46 3 VETER F40 LIBRERIA LA LIBRETA
137 331 AITOR AFONSO HERNÁNDEZ   50:20 4:47 31 SENIOR M  
138 686 ROCIO VILLA GOMEZ F 50:21 4:47 3 SENIOR F COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
139 389 RODOLFO CIES GONZÁLEZ   50:25 4:47 14 VETER M50  
140 678 JESUS VALLADARES GONZALEZ   50:29 4:47 1 VETER M60  
141 634 JESUS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ PADILLA   50:31 4:48 15 VETER M50  
142 667 CARLOS SUSÍN   50:38 4:48 23 VETER M40  
143 469 JUAN JESUS GONZALEZ AFONSO   50:44 4:49 16 VETER M50 CORREAYO
144 479 JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA   50:56 4:50 32 SENIOR M  
145 379 FRANCISCO LORENZO CARTAYA GARCIA   50:56 4:50 18 VETER M45 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
146 670 CARLOS ENRIQUE TORRES RIVERO   50:57 4:50 24 VETER M40  
147 394 FABIO ALBERTO CORREA PLASENCIA   50:58 4:50 33 SENIOR M  
148 432 JUAN IGNACIO ESTRELLO CRUZ   50:58 4:50 32 VETER M35  
149 433 AYOZE ÉVORA GONZALEZ   50:58 4:50 34 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
150 403 JUAN CARLOS DE LEÓN   51:03 4:51 19 VETER M45  
151 553 ANTONIO MEDAGLIA   51:04 4:51 17 VETER M50  
152 358 JOSE MARIA BAÑOS GARRIDO   51:11 4:51 33 VETER M35  
153 321 MANUEL MORALES ALAYON   51:23 4:53 20 VETER M45  
154 591 ALBERTO PÉREZ PEÑA   51:24 4:53 35 SENIOR M  
155 345 ANTONIO JAVIER ALVAREZ LEÑA   51:26 4:53 21 VETER M45  
156 649 ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ ANGULO   51:29 4:53 22 VETER M45  
157 551 SILVIA MARTINEZ PEREZ DE ROJAS F 51:30 4:53 4 VETER F40  
158 505 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ MEDINA   51:33 4:54 36 SENIOR M  
159 436 JOSE JUAN FAJARDO LOPEZ   51:35 4:54 23 VETER M45  
160 454 MIGUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ   51:36 4:54 18 VETER M50 CLATOR
161 457 YERAY GARCIA PADRON   51:45 4:55 37 SENIOR M SPARTACUS
162 462 ENRIQUE GARCIA RUFIAN   51:50 4:55 38 SENIOR M OCEAN TRIATLON
163 510 JACOBO HERRERA BETANCOR   51:51 4:55 25 VETER M40  
164 316 ISAAC MARTIN GARCIA   51:53 4:55 6 JUNIOR M CEAT TENERIFE
165 459 NORBERTO GARCÍA PULIDO   51:55 4:56 19 VETER M50  
166 493 DIEGO GUIMERA DE NAVA   51:55 4:56 34 VETER M35  
167 586 NOEMI PEREZ F 52:03 4:56 5 VETER F35  
168 444 ANTONIO FRAGOSO LÓPEZ   52:04 4:57 26 VETER M40  
169 565 LUIS MORALES RAMOS   52:17 4:58 6 VETER M55  
170 402 SONIA DE LA VEGA RODRIGUEZ F 52:22 4:58 3 VETER F45  
171 442 ADRIÁN FLEITAS MORALES   52:28 4:59 7 JUNIOR M  
172 347 RAIMUNDO MANUEL AMADOR RIVERO   52:29 4:59 2 VETER M60 C.D. TRAVERTORO
173 606 JOSE CAYETANO REYES AFONSO   52:48 5:01 39 SENIOR M  
174 481 JUAN DOMINGO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   52:48 5:01 24 VETER M45  
175 438 ANDRES FELIPE BAQUERO   52:50 5:01 8 JUNIOR M  
176 465 AIRAM GÓMEZ MELIÁN   52:53 5:01 40 SENIOR M  
177 683 AARON JOSE VERA CERDEÑA   52:54 5:01 41 SENIOR M  
178 473 OLIVER GONZALEZ BETHENCOURT   52:54 5:01 35 VETER M35  
179 458 IVÁN GARCÍA PÉREZ   52:55 5:01 42 SENIOR M  
180 617 EDUARDO RIVERO VIERA   52:55 5:01 36 VETER M35  
181 668 PEDRO SERGEY TOLEDO BORDON   53:00 5:02 43 SENIOR M  
182 535 KEVIN MARRERO CASTRO   53:00 5:02 44 SENIOR M  
183 418 IVAN DIAZ GUTIERREZ   53:16 5:03 37 VETER M35  
184 417 DAMIÁN JESUS DÍAZ DÍAZ   53:17 5:03 38 VETER M35  
185 325 DAVID TORRES PADILLA   53:17 5:03 45 SENIOR M  
186 674 JENNIFER TRUJILLO RODRIGUEZ F 53:17 5:03 4 SENIOR F  
187 618 SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ   53:20 5:04 46 SENIOR M  
188 518 GUSTAV ADOLF KNAPP   53:23 5:04 20 VETER M50  
189 497 ODALIS HERNÁNDEZ F 53:23 5:04 5 SENIOR F TRAVERTORO
190 391 ÓSCAR CONTRERAS VELÁZQUEZ   53:27 5:04 39 VETER M35  
191 685 RUBEN VICENTE   53:35 5:05 25 VETER M45 CANARYRUN
192 488 JUAN FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   53:40 5:06 21 VETER M50  
193 547 LUIS MARTIN SANCHEZ   53:40 5:06 26 VETER M45  
194 357 JUAN CARLOS BÁEZ SIVERIO   53:44 5:06 47 SENIOR M  
195 336 ANTONIO JOSUE ALBERICIO MARTIN   53:44 5:06 48 SENIOR M  
196 623 SANDRA RODRIGUEZ CASTRO F 53:48 5:06 5 VETER F40 HPS TRIATLON
197 583 EVA MARIA PELAEZ MENDEZ F 54:11 5:08 6 VETER F40 ADONIS RUNNER
198 373 FRANCISCO MANUEL CABRERA DUQUE   54:14 5:09 27 VETER M40  
199 650 ÁNGEL NICOLÁS SÁNCHEZ JERÓNIMO   54:14 5:09 28 VETER M40  
200 675 RAMON UBACH SUAREZ   54:14 5:09 29 VETER M40  
201 455 ARONA GARCÍA MORENO F 54:15 5:09 6 SENIOR F  
202 572 ROSA MARÍA NUÑEZ GARCÍA F 54:27 5:10 4 VETER F45 PATAGUANCHE
203 568 STEFANO MORESCHINI   54:29 5:10 22 VETER M50 ARONA CAJA CANARIAS
204 538 ANTONIO ZEBENZUI MARRERO ROJAS   54:44 5:12 49 SENIOR M  
205 338 GERMÁN IVÁN ALONSO CAMPOS   54:53 5:12 50 SENIOR M  
206 509 DAILOS HERRERA BENCOMO   54:56 5:13 51 SENIOR M  
207 483 ANTON GONZÁLEZ MORALES   55:03 5:13 27 VETER M45  
208 364 JUAN ANDRES BAUTE PEREZ   55:04 5:14 23 VETER M50 PODONA TRAIL
209 482 JENNIFER GARA GONZÁLEZ LONDOÑO F 55:04 5:14 7 SENIOR F  
210 679 NOELIA VALLADARES DIAZ F 55:04 5:14 8 SENIOR F  
211 370 JAVIER LUIS BONILLA PÉREZ   55:18 5:15 40 VETER M35  
212 378 LUIS CARRERA   55:23 5:15 30 VETER M40  
213 564 JOSE VICTOR MORALES MAGYIN   55:23 5:15 28 VETER M45  
214 342 MAKA ÁLVAREZ F 55:27 5:16 7 VETER F40  
215 520 ALBERT KVARATSKHELIA   55:43 5:17 52 SENIOR M  
216 414 JOSÉ EDUARDO DÍAZ DE LA FUENTE   55:53 5:18 41 VETER M35  
217 415 GABRIEL DÍAZ DE LA FUENTE-AMOR   55:53 5:18 53 SENIOR M PINTADERA TRAIL
218 330 JUAN EDUARDO AFONSO GUERRA   56:03 5:19 24 VETER M50 ATLETISMO AGUERE
219 366 RUYMAN BETANCOR SANTANA   56:06 5:19 42 VETER M35  
220 635 CARLOS GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   56:06 5:19 54 SENIOR M  
221 608 TOMÁS MARTÍN REYES CRESPILLO   56:07 5:19 55 SENIOR M  
222 541 ALEXIS MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ   56:07 5:20 9 JUNIOR M  
223 542 BORJA MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ   56:09 5:20 56 SENIOR M  
224 555 JONAY MEDINA PADILLA   56:13 5:20 57 SENIOR M AGUERE LA LAGUNA
225 546 SERGIO MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ   56:14 5:20 31 VETER M40  
226 689 VÍCTOR YANES HERNÁNDEZ   56:18 5:21 43 VETER M35 CORREAYO
227 661 MARIA BEATRIZ SIVERIO ESCOBAR F 56:19 5:21 5 VETER F45 C.D. TRAVERTORO
228 369 AURELIO BLANCO   56:20 5:21 32 VETER M40 COYOTES
229 428 MARIA DURAN MARTEACHE F 56:20 5:21 6 VETER F35  
230 361 JONATÁN BARRETO EXPÓSITO   56:20 5:21 44 VETER M35 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
231 351 JUAN JOSÉ ARZOLA MORENO   56:24 5:21 25 VETER M50  
232 561 DANIEL MONTERO PUERTA   56:28 5:22 58 SENIOR M  
233 648 GONZALO RUIZ BENITEZ LUGO   56:32 5:22 7 VETER M55  
234 579 ANTONIO PADRÓN FERNÁNDEZ DE LA VEGA   56:44 5:23 33 VETER M40  
235 593 GASPAR PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   56:49 5:23 3 VETER M60 EDUCERE SPORT
236 363 DANIEL BATISTA MARTIN   56:51 5:24 45 VETER M35  
237 630 RUBEN JOSE RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   56:58 5:24 59 SENIOR M 54R RUNNING TEAM
238 659 ANTONIO SILVA ARMAS   57:13 5:26 29 VETER M45  
239 340 ALVARO ALONSO GONZALEZ   57:15 5:26 26 VETER M50  
240 557 JOSE MESA ACOSTA   57:17 5:26 27 VETER M50  
241 395 JUAN DIEGO COSTA RODRIGUEZ   57:18 5:26 46 VETER M35  
242 385 IVAN FELIPE CHANDAS AFONSO   57:27 5:27 60 SENIOR M  
243 468 LEONOR GOMEZ THOMSEN F 57:31 5:27 9 SENIOR F  
244 396 CRISTOBAL CRUZ PERDOMO   57:33 5:28 34 VETER M40 CLUB DEPORTIVO WFC
245 523 FABIAN LECHADO GARCIA   57:34 5:28 47 VETER M35  
246 604 ALBERTO RECUERO FERNÁNDEZ   57:38 5:28 48 VETER M35  
247 684 JAVIER VERA HERANDEZ   57:43 5:29 35 VETER M40  
248 409 ANDRES DELGADO HERNANDEZ   57:45 5:29 8 VETER M55  
249 652 FERNANDO SANCHEZ-PINTO HODGSON   57:46 5:29 49 VETER M35  
250 610 DANIEL REYES ROSALES   57:49 5:29 50 VETER M35 CD PANDICORNIOS
251 657 MARTA ELVIRA SANTOS YANES F 57:56 5:30 10 SENIOR F  
252 487 JULIA MARIA GONZALEZ REYES F 57:56 5:30 6 VETER F45 GUACHINCHE MARATÓN
253 558 OSCAR MESA PLASENCIA   58:06 5:31 36 VETER M40  
254 612 GIOVANNI RICCIARDI   58:11 5:31 51 VETER M35  
255 356 DOMINGO BÁEZ ARMAS   58:22 5:32 30 VETER M45  
256 384 DANIEL CERRO HERNÁNDEZ   58:23 5:32 52 VETER M35  
257 519 KURT KNAPP KASSEM   58:36 5:34 10 JUNIOR M  
258 516 ANDRIY KHOMENKO   58:45 5:34 37 VETER M40  
259 343 MARIA OLIMPIA ALVAREZ ALVAREZ F 58:52 5:35 7 VETER F35  
260 563 ELENA MORA CUESTA F 58:54 5:35 11 SENIOR F  
261 529 ANA MARIA LOMO PORTELA F 58:54 5:35 1 VETER F65 ZANATA
262 533 ELENA LUIS MARTÍN F 58:54 5:35 8 VETER F35  
263 517 OLENA KHOMENKO SHCHUKINA F 58:55 5:35 9 VETER F35  
264 588 ARACELI PEREZ HERNÁNDEZ F 59:04 5:36 7 VETER F45 CORRECAMINOS
265 353 OSCAR BACALLADO DE LA CRUZ   59:08 5:37 31 VETER M45  
266 489 MARIO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   59:11 5:37 9 VETER M55  
267 329 ANDREA AFONSO DÍAZ F 59:13 5:37 12 SENIOR F  
268 328 RICARDO AFONSO DIAZ   59:13 5:37 61 SENIOR M  
269 531 FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ-CEPERO JIMENEZ   59:18 5:38 28 VETER M50 C.P. OLIMPO CADIZ
270 326 CARLOS ALEXIS ABREU RODRIGUEZ   59:19 5:38 38 VETER M40  
271 327 M CEILA ACOSTA GONZALEZ F 59:23 5:38 8 VETER F45 CORREAYO
272 536 SANTIAGO MARRERO HERRERA   59:25 5:38 62 SENIOR M  
273 530 IVÁN LÓPEZ TRAVIESO   59:32 5:39 63 SENIOR M  
274 419 ELISABETH DIAZ HERNANDEZ F 59:34 5:39 10 VETER F35  
275 625 ELENA RODRÍGUEZ DE LEÓN F 59:35 5:39 13 SENIOR F  
276 491 ROSA GORETTI GONZALEZ SANTOS F 59:47 5:40 11 VETER F35  
277 503 DAVID HERNÁNDEZ HERRERA   59:48 5:40 39 VETER M40  
278 346 SILVANO AMADOR EXPÓSITO   59:48 5:40 32 VETER M45  
279 502 DOMINGO NICASIO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   59:52 5:41 2 VETER M65 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
280 390 SANTINA CLEMENTE SANZ F 59:58 5:41 9 VETER F45  
281 448 JONATHAN GARCIA ALMENARA   1:00:09 5:42 64 SENIOR M  
282 377 ELISABET CRISHNA CALERO FERNANDEZ F 1:00:09 5:42 8 VETER F40 CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
283 486 DAVID GONZÁLEZ RAVELO   1:00:09 5:42 65 SENIOR M  
284 631 LUZ MARINA RODRIGUEZ MONTESDEOCA F 1:00:09 5:42 1 VETER F55  
285 500 DAURA HERNANDEZ DIAZ F 1:00:10 5:43 14 SENIOR F  
286 439 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ DE LAS HERAS   1:00:13 5:43 33 VETER M45  
287 350 OMAR ARENCIBIA GARCIA   1:00:23 5:44 40 VETER M40  
288 682 MARÍA JOSÉ VELOSO FREIRÍA F 1:00:37 5:45 12 VETER F35 CORREAYO
289 512 VIRGINIE HIEGEL F 1:00:41 5:46 15 SENIOR F  
290 352 CAMILA AUTORINO CONTARDI F 1:00:43 5:46 16 SENIOR F  
291 638 MARIA CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ ROJAS F 1:00:45 5:46 10 VETER F45 CEAT
292 636 LOLI RODRIGUEZ PRADA F 1:00:52 5:47 13 VETER F35 TRAVERTORO
293 672 SANDRA TORRES TORRES F 1:00:57 5:47 9 VETER F40  
294 526 FÁTIMA LEMES F 1:01:13 5:48 17 SENIOR F TXTM
295 619 MARIA JESUS RODRIGUEZ RAMOS F 1:01:16 5:49 10 VETER F40  
296 421 MARIA SURIÑA DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ F 1:01:20 5:49 11 VETER F40  
297 339 CRISTINA ALONSO DELGADO F 1:01:21 5:49 1 VETER F50 TRISANTEIDE TRIATLON
298 643 PATRICIA ROJAS BÁEZ F 1:01:29 5:50 18 SENIOR F  
299 642 JESÚS FRANCISCO RODRIÍGUEZ FRANCISCO   1:01:29 5:50 29 VETER M50  
300 416 CECILIA LORENA DÍAZ DÍAZ F 1:01:43 5:51 12 VETER F40 TOD@TRITRAIL VIDATRAIL
301 450 RAYCO GARCÍA CABRERA   1:01:48 5:52 53 VETER M35  
302 452 MARIA GARCIA GARCIA - ESTRADA F 1:01:48 5:52 14 VETER F35  
303 562 JUAN PEDRO MONTEVERDE HERNANDEZ   1:02:01 5:53 10 VETER M55  
304 687 ALEXIS VIÑA BELLO   1:02:02 5:53 41 VETER M40  
305 463 JONAY GARGIA RUIZ   1:02:26 5:55 54 VETER M35  
306 420 ELADIO ALEXIS DIAZ MARRRERO   1:02:28 5:56 42 VETER M40  
307 559 NANCIA MIGRAINE F 1:02:41 5:57 11 VETER F45 TXTM
308 639 ELENA RODRIGUEZ SIVERIO F 1:02:47 5:57 13 VETER F40  
309 569 BARBARA MURRAY F 1:02:59 5:59 2 VETER F50  
310 496 MONICA HERNADNEZ EXPOSITO F 1:03:10 6:00 15 VETER F35  
311 372 ELENA CABRERA DE OLANO F 1:03:11 6:00 16 VETER F35  
312 440 CARMEN FERNÁNDEZ GUTIERREZ F 1:03:11 6:00 12 VETER F45  
313 404 JESÚS DE LEÓN AMADOR   1:03:13 6:00 30 VETER M50  
314 392 VICENTE CORRALES SANZ   1:03:14 6:00 31 VETER M50  
315 477 KATY GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ F 1:03:21 6:01 14 VETER F40  
316 498 TINERFE HERNÁNDEZ ALTUVE   1:03:28 6:01 11 VETER M55  
317 627 JUAN JESÚS RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA   1:03:29 6:01 34 VETER M45  
318 540 CARMELO LUIS MARTIN BEJARANO   1:03:30 6:01 43 VETER M40  
319 513 YANIRA IZQUIERDO EXPOSITO F 1:03:36 6:02 19 SENIOR F  
320 629 JOSE FELIPE RODRÍGUEZ GUTIÉRREZ   1:03:54 6:04 55 VETER M35  
321 646 GREGORIO RAMÓN ROMERO ROMERO   1:04:02 6:05 66 SENIOR M  
322 653 OMAR JESÚS SANTANA GARCÍA   1:04:02 6:05 67 SENIOR M  
323 647 ROSA DELIA ROMERO ROMERO F 1:04:03 6:05 20 SENIOR F  
324 654 BEGOÑA SANTANA GONZALEZ F 1:04:17 6:06 15 VETER F40  
325 554 ANGELES MEDINA CAIROS F 1:04:18 6:06 13 VETER F45  
326 508 JUDITH HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ F 1:04:25 6:07 16 VETER F40  
327 528 DANIELA LINARES F 1:04:27 6:07 21 SENIOR F  
328 495 MARIA GUTIERREZ ROBLES F 1:04:51 6:09 17 VETER F40  
329 525 FÉLIX LEDESMA GONZÁLEZ   1:05:20 6:12 35 VETER M45  
330 578 LAURA PADILLA SUAREZ F 1:05:48 6:15 17 VETER F35  
331 407 EVA DELGADO F 1:06:04 6:16 22 SENIOR F  
332 598 JORGE RAMOS CHICO   1:06:37 6:19 68 SENIOR M  
333 601 ALEJANDRA RAMOS PADRON F 1:06:37 6:19 14 VETER F45  
334 673 NATALIA TRUJILLO GONZALEZ F 1:06:59 6:21 18 VETER F35 DESAFIO WORKOUT
335 594 THAIS PEREZ RODRÍOGUEZ F 1:08:14 6:28 23 SENIOR F  
336 626 JOSE MARIA RODRÍGUEZ DELGADO   1:08:15 6:28 44 VETER M40  
337 424 LETICIA DÍAZ PÉREZ F 1:08:43 6:31 24 SENIOR F  
338 410 VÍCTOR DELGADO HERNÁNDEZ   1:08:44 6:31 69 SENIOR M  
339 376 MARIA ELENA CABRERA SANFIEL F 1:09:05 6:33 3 VETER F50  
340 443 ANA FORONDA RODRIGUEZ F 1:10:03 6:39 18 VETER F40  
341 400 ANGELA DE LA CRUZ VERONA F 1:10:03 6:39 19 VETER F40  
342 592 ELSA PÉREZ PÍO F 1:11:43 6:48 19 VETER F35 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
343 511 NATIVIDAD HERREZUELO BERMEJO F 1:12:35 6:53 25 SENIOR F  
344 472 FRANCISCA NIEVES GONZÁLEZ AMADOR F 1:13:07 6:56 20 VETER F35  
345 480 MARIA VICTORIA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ F 1:28:10 8:22 15 VETER F45