Pinolere Trail 2016

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 301 JOSÉ DAVID LUTZARDO BARROSO   1:01:58 5:38 1 SEN M LUDEYO - TEAM SPORT HG
2 384 AIRÁN DOMÍNGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:03:44 5:48 2 SEN M VALLIVANA
3 368 ADAM PESCOSO ÁLVAREZ   1:04:34 5:53 3 SEN M PIXELES SPORT TEAM
4 437 RAÚL DÍAZ PERDOMO   1:05:34 5:58 1 VET A M  
5 435 ANDER DOMÍNGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:06:54 6:05 2 VET A M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
6 497 CARLOS JESÚS HERNÁNDEZ MARICHAL   1:07:00 6:06 3 VET A M  
7 389 AARÓN HERNÁNDEZ FARIÑA   1:07:03 6:06 4 SEN M NURICAN TRAIL
8 502 DAVID AFONSO SUÁREZ   1:07:13 6:07 4 VET A M  
9 541 ALVARO MIGUEL ZUBIETA   1:07:26 6:08 1 VET B M  
10 443 SERGIO PÉREZ ROSA   1:07:49 6:10 5 VET A M PATEA SAN BORONDÓN
11 510 JOSÉ LUIS GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:08:31 6:14 2 VET B M ATLETAS 97
12 421 IVÁN HERNÁNDEZ DÓNIZ   1:08:54 6:16 5 SEN M  
13 504 SEBASTIAN RODRÍGUEZ REYES   1:08:54 6:16 6 VET A M ATLANTES TRAIL
14 485 JOSÉ FRANCISCO MEDEROS MARTÍN   1:10:10 6:23 7 VET A M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
15 360 JOSÉ SANDOVAL CONTRERAS   1:10:32 6:25 1 JUV M CLATOR
16 387 AYTHAMI FERNÁNDEZ   1:10:43 6:26 6 SEN M KENPO XTREME
17 459 ADOLFO ROJAS TALAVERA   1:11:37 6:31 8 VET A M  
18 410 ÁNGEL MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ   1:12:16 6:35 7 SEN M BIKILA CANARIAS
19 399 JONÁS ROBERTO ESTÉVEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:12:54 6:38 8 SEN M CLATOR
20 540 SITO ALONSO MESA   1:12:59 6:38 9 VET A M TWINNER DEP. DEL CASTILLO
21 466 MIGUEL ÁNGEL PÉREZ PÉREZ   1:13:21 6:41 10 VET A M MAP SPORT
22 512 TRINO DAMIÁN MARTÍN DÍAZ   1:13:42 6:42 3 VET B M TITANES DE ARICO
23 367 RUBÉN OLIVERO MARRERO   1:14:08 6:45 9 SEN M  
24 486 JUAN MANUEL PIMENTEL PÉREZ   1:14:47 6:48 11 VET A M PIXELES CANARIAS
25 381 IONE ALFONSO LÓPEZ   1:15:11 6:51 10 SEN M POSTUREO TRAIL
26 373 JORGE MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:15:37 6:53 11 SEN M  
27 383 DAVID VERA LÓPEZ   1:15:43 6:53 12 SEN M CCT SANTA CRUZ
28 385 YERAY PERAZA AGUIAR   1:17:05 7:01 13 SEN M  
29 492 EMILIO PADILLA RODRÍGUEZ   1:17:24 7:03 12 VET A M TENERIFE TRAIL
30 395 ADRIÁN EXPÓSITO PÉREZ   1:17:28 7:03 14 SEN M  
31 523 KARL WILLIAM SMITH   1:17:48 7:05 4 VET B M TRIABONA
32 400 DAVID HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ   1:17:51 7:05 15 SEN M PICHÓN TRAIL
33 363 JORDAN ABREU AFONSO   1:17:59 7:06 2 JUV M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
34 503 BENJAMÍN CABELLO CABRERA   1:18:24 7:08 13 VET A M GUAYOTA TRAIL
35 499 DAVID TEJERA REYES   1:18:44 7:10 14 VET A M TITANES DE ARICO
36 425 MANUEL MESA GARCÍA   1:19:06 7:12 16 SEN M  
37 402 DAVID GONZÁLEZ CURBELO   1:19:39 7:15 17 SEN M RUGO TRAIL
38 481 SELIM EL GHRIANI PIÑOL   1:19:48 7:16 15 VET A M MAP SPORT
39 422 VICTOR HUGO PÉREZ DELGADO   1:19:53 7:16 18 SEN M CAPCR
40 415 DAVID RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:19:56 7:16 19 SEN M TEAM TZN
41 393 LUIS JACOB GONZÁLEZ FRANCISCO   1:20:08 7:17 20 SEN M EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES- NOW RUN
42 476 SERGIO DEL CASTILLO CORREDOR   1:20:10 7:18 16 VET A M  
43 467 JAVIER SÁNCHEZ FELIPE   1:20:32 7:20 17 VET A M TENERIFE TRAIL
44 506 JUAN FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:20:34 7:20 18 VET A M ATLETAS 97
45 374 BORJA BAEZA SÁNCHEZ   1:20:41 7:20 21 SEN M  
46 427 FRANCISCO JOSÉ GARCÍA JIMENEZ   1:22:24 7:30 19 VET A M  
47 482 SANTIAGO MANUEL RUÍZ PÉREZ   1:22:51 7:32 20 VET A M  
48 438 ISAAC GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ   1:23:08 7:34 21 VET A M MAS QUE GOFIO
49 392 LEONARDO REAL CEJAS   1:23:45 7:37 22 SEN M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
50 477 FRANCISCO BLANCO HERNÁNDEZ   1:23:59 7:38 22 VET A M POSTURITASTRAIL
51 531 SANTIAGO MARTÍN MESA   1:24:05 7:39 1 VET C M ATLETAS 97
52 408 JOSÉ IGNACIO SOCAS QUINTERO   1:24:10 7:39 23 SEN M CORREO VIEJO
53 529 LUIS EMILIO BELLO SANTANA   1:24:20 7:40 5 VET B M AMORSECO TRAIL
54 413 ANTONIO VERA LLANOS   1:24:24 7:41 24 SEN M AMORSECO TRAIL
55 397 DANIEL GONZÁLEZ VILA   1:24:27 7:41 25 SEN M  
56 454 JOSE ISIDRO SANTOS YANES   1:24:55 7:44 23 VET A M PICHÓN TRAIL
57 390 AITOR GUTIÉRREZ TOLEDO   1:24:55 7:44 26 SEN M  
58 489 ROBERTO MARTÍN CORREA HERNÁNDEZ   1:25:26 7:46 24 VET A M GOMERÓN TRAIL
59 375 PABLO HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:25:31 7:47 27 SEN M  
60 431 VICTOR MANUEL SACRAMENTO MARTÍN   1:25:37 7:47 25 VET A M  
61 419 NUHACET AMARO ABREU   1:25:41 7:48 28 SEN M CM LAURISILVA
62 469 DAIEL R. DARIAS DÍAZ   1:25:51 7:49 26 VET A M PICHÓN TRAIL
63 487 FELIPE DAVID MARTÍN BELLO   1:25:54 7:49 27 VET A M  
64 444 SERGIO DAVID GONZÁLEZ RAMOS   1:26:20 7:51 28 VET A M CAPCR
65 409 FRANCISCO TRUJILLO LUIS   1:26:20 7:51 29 SEN M NURICAN TRAIL
66 527 ISIDRO PERDOMO RODRÍGUEZ   1:26:21 7:51 6 VET B M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
67 440 CESAR CORREA BELLO   1:26:29 7:52 29 VET A M GOMERÓN TRAIL
68 377 IVÁN D. DEL CASTILLO CARRILLO   1:26:31 7:52 30 SEN M TWINNER DEP. DEL CASTILLO
69 361 ALEJANDRO SANTOS BÁEZ   1:28:09 8:01 3 JUV M CLATOR
70 365 CARLOS IÑAKI YANES LORENZO   1:28:10 8:01 4 JUV M CLATOR
71 535 TOMÁS GONZÁLEZ MORALES   1:28:17 8:02 2 VET C M TRIABONA
72 509 ENZO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:28:20 8:02 30 VET A M POSTURITASTRAIL
73 379 ROMÉN RODRÍGUEZ CONCEPCIÓN   1:28:22 8:02 31 SEN M MAS QUE GOFIO
74 452 CARLOS ANTONIO ARVELO DORTA   1:28:36 8:04 31 VET A M MAP SPORT
75 394 FRANCISCO AYOZE PEÑATE BARRETO   1:28:36 8:04 32 SEN M MAP SPORT
76 507 ENRIQUE ROBREDO MARTÍN   1:29:05 8:06 32 VET A M RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCIÓN
77 388 MOISES RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:29:23 8:08 33 SEN M TRIPTO
78 472 JOSÉ ALEJANDRO SANTOS CASTRO   1:29:50 8:10 33 VET A M PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICE DENTAL
79 439 JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN   1:30:13 8:12 34 VET A M TRIFITPRO
80 358 NELSON JAVIER LUIS AMARO   1:30:18 8:13 5 JUV M  
81 412 NEFTALÍ MESA HERNÁNDEZ   1:30:20 8:13 34 SEN M PICHÓN TRAIL
82 391 JUAN GABRIEL PÉREZ REAL   1:30:39 8:15 35 SEN M  
83 371 ALEJANDRO OLIVA HERNÁNDEZ   1:30:53 8:16 36 SEN M  
84 376 JOSÉ MIGUEL EXPÓSITO MOLINA   1:31:10 8:18 37 SEN M  
85 346 MARÍA ALTAGRACIA RAMOS LÓPEZ F 1:31:10 8:18 1 VET A F SOLO RUNNERS
86 495 JUAN VICENTE HERNÁNDEZ PADRÓN   1:31:13 8:18 35 VET A M  
87 490 JOSÉ DOMINGO DELGADO LEÓN   1:31:32 8:20 36 VET A M  
88 416 ALEXIS GONZÁLEZ CURBELO   1:31:52 8:21 38 SEN M  
89 491 CARLOS DÍAZ LLUNA   1:31:56 8:22 37 VET A M  
90 434 FERNANDO HERNÁNDEZ CEDRÉS   1:32:00 8:22 38 VET A M GUAYOTA TRAIL
91 447 DAVID AFONSO GONZÁLEZ   1:32:30 8:25 39 VET A M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
92 484 SERGIO QUINTERO HERNÁNDEZ   1:32:42 8:26 40 VET A M PICHÓN TRAIL
93 420 RICARDO JESÚS LORENZO AFONSO   1:33:34 8:31 39 SEN M CARTÓN TRAIL
94 498 JOSÉ ÁNGEL GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ   1:33:41 8:31 41 VET A M TITANES DE ARICO
95 483 ANTONIO LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:33:41 8:31 42 VET A M LIRBRES
96 530 JOSÉ CHINEA CHINEA   1:33:56 8:33 7 VET B M  
97 405 SAMUEL LINARES MOLINA   1:34:04 8:33 40 SEN M  
98 380 GERMÁN GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ   1:34:21 8:35 41 SEN M  
99 414 JOSUÉ GONZÁLEZ PADRÓN   1:34:22 8:35 42 SEN M MAS QUE GOFIO
100 516 ÁNGEL LUIS FORTES RODRÍGUEZ   1:34:36 8:36 8 VET B M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
101 458 SERGIO DAVID CHINEA CHINEA   1:35:17 8:40 43 VET A M  
102 479 JOSÉ MARÍA BARRACHINA CABRERA   1:36:00 8:44 44 VET A M  
103 501 FRANCISCO JAVIER MACHADO MORALES   1:36:05 8:44 45 VET A M  
104 369 SANTIAGO EXPÓSITO HERRERA   1:36:14 8:45 43 SEN M  
105 457 ANTONIO JOSÉ PÉREZ DELGADO   1:36:26 8:46 46 VET A M  
106 309 CRISTINA GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ F 1:36:34 8:47 1 SEN F CARRERITAS PA LAS PATAS
107 463 IGNACIO CAMPOS GUTIÉRREZ   1:36:36 8:47 47 VET A M LAS LIEBRES
108 372 NICOLAS CORREA PÉREZ   1:36:40 8:48 44 SEN M  
109 355 MALALY MARTÍN HERRERA F 1:36:51 8:49 1 VET B F  
110 518 JUAN JOSÉ DÍAZ MARTÍN   1:37:26 8:52 9 VET B M  
111 471 JUAN CARLOS GUTIÉRREZ MÉNDEZ   1:37:28 8:52 48 VET A M  
112 350 CARMEN DOLORES RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ F 1:37:49 8:54 2 VET A F BIKILA CANARIAS
113 340 SILVIA PÉREZ ACEVEDO F 1:37:50 8:54 3 VET A F  
114 461 CÁNDIDO LUIS PERERA EXPÓSITO   1:38:49 8:59 49 VET A M PICHÓN TRAIL
115 514 GABRIEL WOLGESCHAFFEN DE LA ROSA   1:38:55 9:00 10 VET B M  
116 534 ALFREDO CASTILLA PADILLA   1:39:03 9:01 3 VET C M GUAYOTA TRAIL
117 318 RITA MARGARET BOTÍN CASTRO F 1:39:03 9:01 2 SEN F TRATOCADE RUNNING
118 526 GREGORIO DANIEL SANTANA BONILLA   1:39:19 9:02 11 VET B M  
119 515 MIGUEL ÁNGEL MESA MARTÍN   1:39:19 9:02 12 VET B M  
120 378 DANIEL MÉNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:39:50 9:05 45 SEN M  
121 401 NICOLAS PESTANA YANES   1:39:50 9:05 46 SEN M  
122 494 JUAN ANDRÉS BRITO RODRÍGUEZ   1:39:52 9:05 50 VET A M TITANES DE ARICO
123 449 LUIS BENITEZ LUIS   1:40:16 9:07 51 VET A M RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCIÓN
124 525 JOSÉ CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ BRITO   1:40:28 9:08 13 VET B M  
125 528 JUAN LUIS OLMEDO GUERRERO   1:40:44 9:10 14 VET B M AD TENSALUS
126 493 AGUSTÍN PACHECO REAL   1:40:52 9:11 52 VET A M SITIO LITRE RUNNERS
127 344 ANA BELÉN DÍAZ DÍAZ F 1:41:08 9:12 4 VET A F FEMARGUIN
128 505 VICTOR MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ LUIS   1:41:19 9:13 53 VET A M  
129 315 CARLA CABELLO PLASENCIA F 1:41:32 9:14 3 SEN F CT CANDETLÓN
130 426 ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:41:42 9:15 54 VET A M  
131 539 VICENTE PALENZUELA GONZALEZ   1:41:43 9:15 1 VETA M  
132 442 JEAN BASUALTO ASTUDILLO   1:42:01 9:17 55 VET A M TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
133 464 SEBASTIAN BASUALTO ASTUDILLO   1:42:01 9:17 56 VET A M TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
134 521 JUAN SANTIAGO DELGADO LÓPEZ   1:42:04 9:17 15 VET B M  
135 488 DAVID GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:42:07 9:17 57 VET A M  
136 326 MARÍA CANDELARIA DELGADO LUIS F 1:42:11 9:18 4 SEN F AMORSECO TRAIL
137 448 ALBERTO PADRÓN SERPA   1:42:12 9:18 58 VET A M  
138 362 CRISTIAN SALAMO MESA   1:42:18 9:18 6 JUV M CLATOR
139 353 CLARA INES OSORIO ESTRADA F 1:42:52 9:21 5 VET A F 4EMESTRAIL
140 470 IVÁN IANNACCONE MARTÍN   1:43:12 9:23 59 VET A M  
141 398 JUAN PABLO GONZÁLEZ FUENTES   1:43:20 9:24 47 SEN M  
142 465 DAVID ALFREDO GUIDO DELGADO   1:43:30 9:25 60 VET A M  
143 524 JUAN HONORIO GALVÁN ACOSTA   1:44:20 9:29 16 VET B M ZANATA SAUZAL
144 511 SERGIO EXPÓSITO PÉREZ   1:44:25 9:30 17 VET B M  
145 418 OSCAR LUIS ESTEVEZ   1:44:54 9:33 48 SEN M  
146 332 NATALIA ZAMORA HERNÁNDEZ F 1:45:01 9:33 6 VET A F  
147 536 BRIAN JOHN RUSSELL   1:45:17 9:35 4 VET C M  
148 356 ANTONIA TOLEDO DÍAZ F 1:45:48 9:37 2 VET B F 4EMESTRAIL
149 317 PAULA HERNÁNDEZ DIONIS F 1:45:55 9:38 5 SEN F BIKILA CANARIAS
150 335 NÁYADES FARIÑA ROSA F 1:46:09 9:39 7 VET A F CD 4FIT
151 329 IRAIDA MARRERO FLORES F 1:46:09 9:39 6 SEN F CD 4FIT
152 343 LIDIA NAVARRO TORRES F 1:46:19 9:40 8 VET A F 4EMESTRAIL
153 382 ALEJANDRO ORTELLS PÉREZ   1:46:24 9:41 49 SEN M TRIABONA
154 478 VICTOR MANUEL GÓNZALEZ DÓNIZ   1:46:36 9:42 61 VET A M  
155 313 SONIA ACOSTA PÉREZ F 1:47:22 9:46 7 SEN F PICHÓN TRAIL
156 306 HARIDIAN PÉREZ DÍAZ F 1:47:34 9:47 8 SEN F  
157 432 FRANCISCO JAVIER FARIÑA DELGADO   1:47:39 9:48 62 VET A M  
158 307 ELIZABETH LUIS BRAVO F 1:48:08 9:50 9 SEN F TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
159 423 RODRIGO URBINA DURALDE   1:48:14 9:51 50 SEN M PICHÓN TRAIL
160 364 FRANCISCO PACHECO DE LA CRUZ   1:48:35 9:53 7 JUV M CLATOR
161 308 YURENA HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA F 1:48:47 9:54 10 SEN F  
162 316 IRENE RODILLA MATEOS F 1:49:21 9:57 11 SEN F COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
163 411 FRAN ROCA   1:49:21 9:57 51 SEN M COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
164 407 EDUARDO RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:50:02 10:01 52 SEN M  
165 433 REINY YOUAN VÁSQUEZ PAULINO   1:50:42 10:04 63 VET A M  
166 430 RODRÍGO HERNÁN GIRÉ BARTOLOMÉ   1:50:43 10:04 64 VET A M ZONA CERO TRAIL
167 339 FIONA REYES ROBERTS F 1:50:43 10:04 9 VET A F PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
168 334 MARÍA DEL PILAR LUBARY NAVARRO F 1:50:43 10:04 10 VET A F  
169 406 JOSÉ MIGUEL ZAMORA MÉNDEZ   1:51:00 10:06 53 SEN M  
170 328 EMMA HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA F 1:51:43 10:10 12 SEN F 7RAID
171 404 JESÚS JONATHAN HENRIQUEZ ALONSO   1:51:53 10:11 54 SEN M SAN ROQUITO TRAIL
172 480 DAVID ROJAS DÍAZ   1:52:51 10:16 65 VET A M PURETAS RUNNING
173 349 MICHELLE KOLLMANN F 1:53:00 10:17 11 VET A F  
174 519 JUAN ANTONIO GARCÍA LEÓN   1:53:42 10:21 18 VET B M  
175 322 ALICIA SUÁREZ DORTA F 1:53:45 10:21 13 SEN F TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
176 342 LORETO ANDREA GEHRI-DUARTE PÉREZ F 1:54:19 10:24 12 VET A F  
177 462 OSCAR LUIS RODRÍGUEZ SUÁREZ   1:54:58 10:27 66 VET A M  
178 341 KERSTIN DECKERT F 1:55:49 10:32 13 VET A F  
179 450 NICOLAS LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:56:31 10:36 67 VET A M SITIO LITRE RUNNERS
180 496 JUAN JESÚS ROMERO PRIETO   1:57:32 10:41 68 VET A M ZANATA SAUZAL
181 345 NOELIA LUIS CENTENO F 1:57:48 10:43 14 VET A F MAP SPORT
182 319 NADIA MESA GARCÍA F 1:57:50 10:43 14 SEN F  
183 517 FELIX DÓNIZ CABRERA   1:59:15 10:51 19 VET B M  
184 460 CRISTO TOMÁS LEDESMA ARVELO   2:00:07 10:56 69 VET A M  
185 303 NATALIE HERNÁNDEZ WICKHAM F 2:00:14 10:56 1 JUV F CLATOR
186 320 BENEDICTA CANDELARIA LEDESMA ARBELO F 2:00:22 10:57 15 SEN F  
187 474 VICENTE CORREA FERNÁNDEZ   2:01:36 11:04 70 VET A M CM LAURISILVA
188 538 FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ HERNANDEZ   2:02:04 11:06 55 SEN M  
189 312 IDAIRA CARBALLO HERNÁNDEZ F 2:02:18 11:07 16 SEN F  
190 331 VERONICA DÍAZ SANTANA F 2:04:09 11:18 15 VET A F MAP SPORT
191 417 TIL LA ROCHE   2:04:09 11:18 56 SEN M MAP SPORT
192 305 VIRGINIA GONZÁLEZ RAMOS F 2:05:10 11:23 17 SEN F PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
193 522 GERMÁN  DOMINGUEZ CASTILLA   2:05:13 11:23 20 VET B M CHUCHANGAS TEAM
194 338 MAYRA GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ F 2:06:32 11:31 16 VET A F TRIFIT PRO
195 366 FABIÁN CARBALLO HERNÁNDEZ   2:08:49 11:43 57 SEN M  
196 327 YESICA GÓMEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 2:11:01 11:55 18 SEN F AMORSECO TRAIL
197 359 DANIEL PÉREZ LUGO   2:11:47 11:59 8 JUV M  
198 424 BRAULIO LÓPEZ AGUILAR   2:12:27 12:03 58 SEN M  
199 321 GORETTI RAMOS EXPÓSITO F 2:12:27 12:03 19 SEN F  
200 453 VICTOR MANUEL PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ   2:12:33 12:03 71 VET A M  
201 357 CARMEN HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ F 2:14:39 12:15 3 VET B F  
202 333 HARIDIAN CRUZ ROCHA F 2:17:28 12:30 17 VET A F  
203 354 JUREMA FUHRMANN SALAU F 2:17:28 12:30 18 VET A F CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE
204 337 JESSICA TEWS F 2:32:03 13:50 19 VET A F  
205 310 NATALIA DÍAZ MESA F 2:32:03 13:50 20 SEN F  
206 347 ELENA BERCEDO PARDO F 2:34:26 14:03 20 VET A F LIEBRES