Pinolere Trail 2016

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 11 ALEX FRAGUELA BREIJO   2:30:31 5:35 1 VET A M 3COM SQUAD
2 34 JOSEBA URBANO SANTIN   2:31:59 5:38 1 SEN M  
3 3 IVAN PAULMICHL   2:32:33 5:39 2 VET A M GORE RINNING WEAR
4 5 JOSÉ MANUEL LEÓN MEDINA   2:35:49 5:47 1 VET B M TENERIFE TRAIL
5 2 TINI GARCÍA PÉREZ   2:40:00 5:56 3 VET A M TENERIFE TRAIL
6 192 FRANCISCO JAVIER MORALES LUIS   2:42:15 6:01 2 VET B M TRAVERTORO
7 189 PEDRO MARTÍN SAIZ   2:44:42 6:06 3 VET B M  
8 7 MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ   2:44:45 6:07 1 VET C M AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
9 87 SERGIO AMAYA HERRERA   2:45:01 6:07 4 VET A M CM NIVARIA
10 50 JONATHAN JESÚS MÉNDEZ GUTIÉRREZ   2:45:27 6:08 2 SEN M  
11 133 AGUSTÍN PACHECO GONZÁLEZ   2:45:43 6:09 5 VET A M MAP SPORT
12 206 JOSÉ FRANCISCO PADRÓN ARMAS   2:46:30 6:10 4 VET B M  
13 101 LEANDRO GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ   2:47:16 6:12 6 VET A M CM LAURISILVA
14 8 FABIÁN PÉREZ SUÁREZ   2:47:56 6:14 3 SEN M CLATOR
15 46 ALE SANTOS   2:52:29 6:24 4 SEN M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
16 80 CARLOS GUSTAVO MORALES CASTELLANO   2:52:29 6:24 7 VET A M CANDETLÓN
17 70 RAYCO DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ   2:53:06 6:25 5 SEN M TITANES TRAIL
18 61 CARLOS JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   2:53:54 6:27 6 SEN M TENERIFE TRAIL
19 53 JON RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE LÓPEZ-GIL   2:54:40 6:29 7 SEN M MANUEL IRADIER SPONSER
20 149 JOSÉ DAVID HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ   2:55:50 6:31 8 VET A M TENERIFE TRAIL
21 122 FRANCISCO ANTONIO MORALES DARIAS   2:56:44 6:33 9 VET A M CM LAURISILVA
22 187 CARLOS ANTONIO ÁLVAREZ IGLESIAS   2:58:27 6:37 5 VET B M DE MAR A CUMBRE
23 28 CHRISTIAN HERNÁNDEZ ZAMORA   2:59:14 6:39 8 SEN M  
24 95 ROGELIO RUIZ HERNÁNDEZ   2:59:46 6:40 10 VET A M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
25 183 CLAUDIO ANTONIO GARCÍA LUIS   3:00:50 6:42 6 VET B M TENERIFE TRAIL
26 105 MARCOS JAVIER LUIS GONZÁLEZ   3:01:32 6:44 11 VET A M  
27 97 JOSÉ FRANCISCO GÓMEZ GÓNZALEZ   3:03:38 6:48 12 VET A M CCT SANTA CRUZ
28 115 JOSE MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ MÉNDEZ   3:03:54 6:49 13 VET A M  
29 9 MAURICIO CARBALLO BELLO   3:04:30 6:50 9 SEN M TRAVERTORO
30 49 FRANCISCO JAVIER FUENTES PÉREZ   3:04:46 6:51 10 SEN M URBAN RUN
31 84 FRANCISCO M. ÁVILA GONZÁLEZ   3:06:09 6:54 14 VET A M TENERIFE TRAIL
32 36 MARCOS CÁCERES CASTILLO   3:08:48 7:00 11 SEN M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
33 202 VICTORIANO MARTÍN LÓPEZ   3:10:40 7:04 7 VET B M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
34 136 JOSÉ MANUEL GÓNZALEZ LEÓN   3:11:40 7:06 15 VET A M TENERIFE TRAIL
35 179 FEDERICO INOCENCIO AMADOR CARBALLO   3:11:59 7:07 8 VET B M CLATOR
36 41 ÁNGEL DAVID EXPÓSITO GONZÁLEZ   3:12:14 7:08 12 SEN M CM LAURISILVA
37 40 NICOLAS AFONSO YANES   3:12:19 7:08 13 SEN M  
38 113 DOMINGO RODRÍGUEZ SAN NICOLAS   3:12:22 7:08 16 VET A M ZANATA SAUZAL
39 161 JULIO MIGUEL MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ   3:12:33 7:08 17 VET A M C.T. BESTIAZULES
40 44 MARIO DAVID RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ   3:13:19 7:10 14 SEN M TRAVERTORO
41 169 ALEJANDRO SUÁREZ NUEZ   3:13:22 7:10 9 VET B M  
42 58 SAMUEL RAVELO RAMÍREZ   3:13:33 7:10 15 SEN M  
43 10 XENIA PALLARES CIURANA F 3:14:07 7:12 1 VET A F ASHI TEAM
44 64 MIGUEL ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN   3:14:08 7:12 16 SEN M ASHI TEAM
45 1 SONIA PRIETO GARCÍA F 3:14:56 7:14 2 VET A F CLATOR
46 196 BASILIO JESÚS LABRADOR SANABRIA   3:14:57 7:14 10 VET B M CATECA
47 119 GUILLERMO MESA FARIÑA   3:15:47 7:15 18 VET A M CHICHARRO TRAIL
48 107 ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ MARRERO   3:17:32 7:19 19 VET A M EDUCERE SPORT
49 71 JOSÉ MANUEL DE LEÓN GONZÁLEZ   3:17:50 7:20 20 VET A M ATLETICOD
50 69 ALBERTO GRANZIERA   3:18:32 7:22 17 SEN M  
51 30 SANTIAGO DORTA SUÁREZ   3:19:10 7:23 18 SEN M TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
52 55 DAVID LUIS GARCÍA   3:19:42 7:24 19 SEN M  
53 157 MANUEL DELGADO PÉREZ   3:19:49 7:24 21 VET A M CLATOR
54 193 SANTIAGO MARTÍN HERRERA   3:21:22 7:28 11 VET B M  
55 176 VICTOR MANUEL EXPÓSITO RODRÍGUEZ   3:21:38 7:28 12 VET B M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
56 89 JOSE ALBERTO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ   3:22:08 7:30 22 VET A M  
57 91 ADRIAN MAGDALENO RODRIGUEZ   3:24:03 7:34 23 VET A M HORIZONTE TRAIL
58 93 HECTOR DÍAZ PACHECO   3:24:03 7:34 24 VET A M  
59 110 FRANCISCO PADRÓN MARTÍN   3:24:07 7:34 25 VET A M NURICAN TRAIL
60 186 JOSÉ ANDRÉS EXPÓSITO RODRÍGUEZ   3:24:10 7:34 13 VET B M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
61 54 MATIAS GAZZE   3:24:12 7:34 20 SEN M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
62 57 GABRIELE DI BIAGIO   3:26:06 7:38 21 SEN M  
63 56 DANIEL HERNÁNDEZ MEDINA   3:26:14 7:39 22 SEN M  
64 106 EDUARDO JAVIER MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA   3:26:37 7:40 26 VET A M AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
65 203 FRANCISCO JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   3:27:01 7:40 14 VET B M  
66 85 JESÚS IVÁN GONZÁLEZ HEREDIA   3:27:13 7:41 27 VET A M  
67 112 CARLOS MIGUEL MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ   3:28:06 7:43 28 VET A M  
68 212 JERONIMO HERNÁNDEZ CRUZ   3:29:03 7:45 2 VET C M  
69 81 FLAVIANO RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ   3:29:22 7:46 29 VET A M EQUILIBRIO
70 140 MARCOS A PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ   3:29:22 7:46 30 VET A M ATLANTES TRAIL
71 165 JUAN PEDRO FRIAS YANES   3:29:56 7:47 15 VET B M AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
72 164 JUAN JOSÉ MARRERO GONZÁLEZ   3:30:24 7:48 31 VET A M CD REAL ROC
73 180 JOSÉ PACHECO HERNÁNDEZ   3:30:27 7:48 16 VET B M  
74 22 SILVIA PÉREZ DELGADO F 3:30:50 7:49 3 VET A F ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
75 102 RUYMÁN CRUZ DELGADO   3:30:51 7:49 32 VET A M DAKO TRAIL
76 68 JULIÁN ENRIQUE GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   3:31:37 7:51 23 SEN M ROCACABRA
77 67 JUAN M. PÉREZ GARCÍA   3:32:00 7:51 24 SEN M  
78 51 GUILLERMO GONZÁLEZ DE LA FUENTE   3:32:38 7:53 25 SEN M CHICHARRO TRAIL
79 152 SERGIO HERNÁNDEZ MORALES   3:33:52 7:56 33 VET A M ATLETAS 97
80 32 ALBERTO ÁLVAREZ FUENTES   3:34:04 7:56 26 SEN M  
81 170 DANIEL GALVÁN HERNÁNDEZ   3:34:05 7:56 17 VET B M GUAYOTA TRAIL
82 18 BASMAT MARTÍN AFONSO F 3:34:23 7:57 4 VET A F  
83 86 RAYCO TAÑO BARRETO   3:34:41 7:57 34 VET A M PICHÓN TRAIL
84 42 JUAN RICARDO HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ   3:34:44 7:58 27 SEN M  
85 75 JAVIER SOSA ZAMORANO   3:34:48 7:58 35 VET A M CT PEJEVERDE
86 74 DAMIÁN ROCHA ROCHA   3:34:53 7:58 36 VET A M CT PEJEVERDE
87 60 RAMIRO HERNÁNDEZ LORENZO   3:34:54 7:58 28 SEN M AMORSECOTRAIL
88 88 JAIRO LÓPEZ GIL   3:34:56 7:58 37 VET A M VIDATRAIL
89 76 ABRAHAM SALVADOR MEDINA HERRERA   3:35:03 7:58 38 VET A M  
90 99 OSCAR GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   3:35:05 7:58 39 VET A M CLATOR
91 130 CARMELO JOSÉ GARCÍA AFONSO   3:35:21 7:59 40 VET A M  
92 65 BENJAMÍN YANES TRUJILLO   3:35:32 7:59 29 SEN M  
93 181 ROBERTO GALLO   3:35:44 8:00 18 VET B M COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
94 111 RUYMÁN BRITO BRITO   3:35:58 8:00 41 VET A M CORRECAMINOS
95 45 NOEL AFONSO EXPÓSITO   3:36:10 8:01 30 SEN M DTJ TRAIL
96 134 JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ DELGADO   3:36:33 8:02 42 VET A M  
97 159 JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ   3:36:35 8:02 43 VET A M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
98 156 ROBERTO HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ   3:36:37 8:02 44 VET A M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
99 35 ROMÉN DELGADO GONZÁLEZ   3:36:46 8:02 31 SEN M DTJ TRAIL
100 178 EUTIMIO MESA DÍAZ   3:36:50 8:02 19 VET B M TENERIFE TRAIL
101 204 MIGUEL ÁNGEL HERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ   3:39:30 8:08 20 VET B M AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
102 117 TEXENERI DÍAZ CAMACHO   3:40:25 8:10 45 VET A M  
103 146 DAVID BOUZADA BIURRUN   3:41:05 8:12 46 VET A M RUNNIS
104 147 BORJA BASOZABAL LANDABURU   3:41:06 8:12 47 VET A M ARISTA RUNNIS
105 79 CARLOS ZAMORA ACEVEDO   3:41:27 8:13 48 VET A M  
106 31 AYTHAMI PERAZA MÉNDEZ   3:43:24 8:17 32 SEN M AMAZONIA CANARY SPORT
107 138 LUIS DAVID ALAYÓN IZQUIERDO   3:43:28 8:17 49 VET A M OFIPAPEL RUNNING
108 175 MANUEL BORGES GONZÁLEZ   3:43:40 8:17 21 VET B M  
109 108 OLIVER CASTILLA HERNÁNDEZ   3:43:45 8:18 50 VET A M GUAYOTA TRAIL
110 6 DENDL CORNELIA F 3:43:47 8:18 1 SEN F LV RUN TO THE TOP
111 162 JUAN JOSÉ MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ   3:44:24 8:19 51 VET A M TENERIFE TRAIL
112 150 EFRÉN DÉVORA MESA   3:44:37 8:20 52 VET A M URBAN RUN
113 59 JUAN RAMÓN VELAZQUEZ FALCÓN   3:45:01 8:20 33 SEN M  
114 131 JUAN JOSÉ ARROCHA GONZÁLEZ   3:46:03 8:23 53 VET A M CORREAYO
115 33 EDUARDO LEDESMA RAMOS   3:47:35 8:26 34 SEN M DTJ TRAIL
116 109 JOSÉ VELAZQUEZ FALCÓN   3:48:19 8:28 54 VET A M PURETAS RUNNING
117 125 JAVIER SUÁREZ GÓMEZ   3:49:24 8:30 55 VET A M PICHÓN TRAIL
118 200 LORENZO RODRÍGUEZ PACHECO   3:49:37 8:31 22 VET B M MAS QUE GOFIO XRUM
119 114 ELIAS ALBERTOS GARCÍA   3:49:54 8:31 56 VET A M  
120 100 IÑAKI GAVALA OYANGUREN   3:51:07 8:34 57 VET A M CCT SANTA CRUZ
121 72 ROBERTO HERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ   3:51:09 8:34 58 VET A M  
122 163 JESÚS MANUEL SANTOS MORALES   3:51:10 8:34 59 VET A M  
123 48 ROBERTO ROSALES RODRÍGUEZ   3:51:11 8:34 35 SEN M  
124 211 JUAN ANDRES HERNÁNDEZ SALAZAR   3:52:00 8:36 3 VET C M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
125 144 ROBERTO PACHECO GARCÍA   3:53:17 8:39 60 VET A M SALTAMONTES RUNNERS
126 166 MARIO BÁEZ GALVÁN   3:54:38 8:42 23 VET B M  
127 38 YERAY BELLO HERNÁNDEZ   3:55:13 8:43 36 SEN M PICHÓN TRAIL
128 185 JUAN CARLOS URRA JEREZ   3:55:24 8:44 24 VET B M TITANES TRAIL
129 173 DIEGO SEBASTIÁN ÁLVAREZ BELTRÁN   3:55:39 8:44 25 VET B M 4EMESTRAIL
130 129 JOSÉ MANUEL MARTÍN POLEGRE   3:55:39 8:44 61 VET A M CORRECAMINOS
131 73 TANNAR ESNA   3:55:52 8:45 62 VET A M  
132 209 JOSÉ LUIS TAORO PÉREZ   3:56:14 8:45 4 VET C M GM SOMBRA DEL TEIDE
133 13 LAURA PÉREZ RAMALLO F 3:56:26 8:46 2 SEN F VIDATRAIL
134 213 CLEMENTE MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ   3:57:20 8:48 5 VET C M C.A.V.
135 194 JUAN FELIPE GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   3:57:36 8:48 26 VET B M CD CABRALOCA
136 43 AYOZE RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   3:57:47 8:49 37 SEN M URBAN RUN
137 160 ROMÁN FUENTES DOMÍNGUEZ   3:58:23 8:50 63 VET A M  
138 94 EDUARDO HERNÁNDEZ LUIS   3:58:49 8:51 64 VET A M TENERIFE TRAIL
139 77 CRISTO JESÚS GARCÍA TORRES   3:59:25 8:52 65 VET A M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
140 66 JACOBO MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ   4:00:06 8:54 38 SEN M  
141 201 JUAN JOSÉ PACHECO GONZÁLEZ   4:00:52 8:56 27 VET B M CLATOR
142 27 ADRIÁN MIRANDA RODRÍGUEZ   4:03:41 9:02 39 SEN M PODONA TRAIL
143 128 JUAN LUIS LÓPEZ SANABRIA   4:04:28 9:04 66 VET A M  
144 177 MANUEL HERGUEDAS HURTADO   4:05:23 9:06 28 VET B M CAPCR
145 141 ÁNGEL BÁEZ ÁLVAREZ   4:05:25 9:06 67 VET A M DE MAR A CUMBRE
146 24 JANE WICKHAM F 4:05:34 9:06 1 VET B F CLATOR
147 12 SILVIA RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 4:05:53 9:07 3 SEN F GUAYOTA TRAIL
148 16 ELBA RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ F 4:06:50 9:09 5 VET A F CARUCAT
149 148 MAURO SANTOS MORÍN   4:07:03 9:09 68 VET A M MUCHAVIDA TEAM
150 167 ANTONIO JOSÉ SOCAS GONZÁLEZ   4:07:13 9:10 29 VET B M SOCAS EXTREME
151 172 LUCIO JESÚS DELGADO   4:07:16 9:10 30 VET B M  
152 47 RUYMÁN GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ   4:08:23 9:12 40 SEN M APANOT
153 104 JONATHAN EXPÓSITO HERNÁNDEZ   4:08:31 9:13 69 VET A M LAS LIEBRES
154 191 JOSÉ FRANCISCO CARBALLO MARTÍN   4:09:03 9:14 31 VET B M  
155 96 FRANCISCO JOSÉ MAROTO ÁLVAREZ   4:11:12 9:19 70 VET A M JAIRA TRAIL
156 123 DIEGO ÁLVAREZ ÁLVAREZ   4:13:06 9:23 71 VET A M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
157 151 MUAK VAN DE WAARSENBURG   4:13:39 9:24 72 VET A M  
158 171 JOSÉ V. HERNÁNDEZ SIVERIO   4:14:18 9:25 32 VET B M PICOCABRA TRAIL
159 137 JACOB HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   4:14:19 9:26 73 VET A M TENERIFE TRAIL
160 37 HECTOR JESÚS BARRETO RODRÍGUEZ   4:19:48 9:38 41 SEN M SOLORUNNER TENERIFE
161 78 JUAN ANTONIO REYES RODRÍGUEZ   4:21:11 9:41 74 VET A M ÓPTICA LUCÍA
162 142 CRISTIAN ORTEGA SÁNCHEZ   4:21:13 9:41 75 VET A M  
163 19 CANDELARIA DOLORES PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ F 4:22:39 9:44 6 VET A F  
164 182 LUIS ARTURO MELIÁN ÁNGEL   4:22:41 9:44 33 VET B M AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
165 62 JOSÉ ANDRÉS GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ   4:24:41 9:49 42 SEN M PICHÓN TRAIL
166 15 LIDIA GARCÍA DÍAZ F 4:24:42 9:49 7 VET A F ESPIRITU TRIABONA
167 198 CRISANTO MARTÍN PÉREZ   4:26:15 9:52 34 VET B M CAPCR
168 98 ROBERTO CARLOS LÓPEZ LUJÁN   4:27:31 9:55 76 VET A M  
169 83 JOSÉ LUIS HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN   4:33:17 10:08 77 VET A M  
170 82 MARCOS YERAY CASTELLANO CASTELLANO   4:35:23 10:12 78 VET A M  
171 20 MONICA RAQUEL GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 4:36:50 10:16 8 VET A F CD TRAVERTORO
172 21 EVA MARÍA AFONSO MARRERO F 4:37:13 10:16 9 VET A F ISLA BAJA TRAIL
173 197 MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ YANES   4:40:37 10:24 35 VET B M CCT SANTA CRUZ
174 121 RAMÓN GUTIÉRREZ GUTIÉRREZ   4:46:41 10:37 79 VET A M PATEA SAN BORONDÓN
175 17 TEXENERY GUTIÉRREZ RODRÍGUEZ F 4:46:41 10:37 10 VET A F PATEA SAN BORONDÓN
176 52 RAFAEL FERIA SOLIS   4:46:42 10:38 43 SEN M  
177 25 ISABEL SALAZAR JACINTO F 4:46:50 10:38 2 VET B F AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
178 214 MANUEL LEÓN LUIS   4:52:59 10:51 6 VET C M  
179 207 UBALDO JOSÉ MÉNDEZ ORAMAS   5:04:01 11:16 36 VET B M BICHILLORUNNER
180 124 FRANCISCO DÍAZ MARTÍN   5:25:54 12:05 80 VET A M AD FILIPIDES