XVII Media Maratón La Laguna 2016

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 701 AGONEY DIAZ HERRERA   17:03 3:13 1 SENIOR M BIKILA CANARIAS
2 718 IVAN JESUS HERRERA PERDOMO   17:57 3:24 1 VETER M35  
3 746 HECTOR AFONSO GONZALEZ   17:58 3:24 2 SENIOR M ASCENSO TRAIL
4 723 PABLO OJEA CAMIÑA   18:07 3:25 3 SENIOR M BARCELÓ TEAM
5 710 RAUL DIAZ RODRIGUEZ   18:12 3:26 2 VETER M35 CEAT
6 785 DAILOS CURBELO CALERO   18:28 3:29 4 SENIOR M  
7 935 CARLOS NÚÑEZ CATALÁN   18:30 3:30 5 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
8 793 IVAN DÍAZ ACOSTA   18:45 3:33 1 DISCAP M CEAT TENERIFE 1984 CAJACANARIAS
9 732 ALEXEI SAN BLAS MARCELINO   18:52 3:34 1 JUNIOR M CEA TENERIFE
10 965 ANTONIO RAMOS ROJAS   18:56 3:35 1 VETER M45  
11 715 TOMÁS ALBERTO HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   18:57 3:35 6 SENIOR M GUZMAN SPORT
12 729 HUGO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   18:58 3:35 7 SENIOR M  
13 931 MANUEL MUÑOZ MAYA   19:07 3:37 1 VETER M50 ATLETISMO AGUERE
14 924 MIGUEL MONTERREY   19:16 3:39 8 SENIOR M C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
15 727 DAVID REYES MEDINILLA   19:18 3:39 9 SENIOR M CEA TENERIFE 1984
16 720 JULIO MANUEL LOPEZ TORRES   19:19 3:39 10 SENIOR M CORREAYO
17 985 DAVID ROSALES CARRILLO   19:33 3:42 11 SENIOR M  
18 714 MANOLO GONZALEZ TOLEDO   19:50 3:45 1 VETER M40 HPS TRIATLÓN
19 707 ALBERTO DEL CASTILLO RAMOS   19:52 3:45 12 SENIOR M CD VALLIVANA
20 716 JOSE DOMINGO HERNANDEZ MEDINA   19:56 3:46 2 VETER M40 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
21 721 ROBERTO MACHIN MESA   19:56 3:46 3 VETER M40 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
22 734 MIGUEL TORRONTERA CARBALLO   20:07 3:48 2 VETER M45 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
23 725 ISAURO PERÉZ MANZANO   20:09 3:49 13 SENIOR M  
24 702 SERGIO AROCHA PEREZ   20:32 3:53 14 SENIOR M  
25 747 JOSE GUILLERMO AFONSO MARTIN   20:35 3:53 4 VETER M40 ATLETISMO AGUERE
26 717 JUAN PEDRO HERNANDEZ RPDRIGUEZ   20:47 3:56 3 VETER M45  
27 956 RAMON PLASENCIA SANTOS   20:53 3:57 5 VETER M40 BIKILA CANARIAS
28 905 PEDRO MARZA GALVAN   20:53 3:57 3 VETER M35  
29 904 MARIANO MARZA GALVAN   20:53 3:57 15 SENIOR M  
30 792 YONATHAN DELGADO LOPEZ   21:01 3:58 16 SENIOR M CORREAYO
31 949 JAVIER PEREZ DARIAS   21:22 4:02 17 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
32 880 JUAN ANTONIO LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   21:26 4:03 2 VETER M50  
33 858 ALEJANDRO HERNÁNDEZ MÁRQUEZ   21:32 4:04 18 SENIOR M CANARYRUN
34 883 CRISTIAN MACÍA ROJAS   21:33 4:04 19 SENIOR M AVENTUREXTREME
35 824 RICARDO GARCIA RAMOS   21:36 4:05 2 JUNIOR M  
36 799 CESAR DIAZ GONZALEZ   21:38 4:05 6 VETER M40  
37 825 ANTONIO JAVIER GARCÍA RIVERO   21:38 4:05 4 VETER M45  
38 712 DAVID FUNES POL   21:42 4:06 4 VETER M35  
39 708 CRISTINA DEL VAL PASTOR F 21:42 4:06 1 VETER F50  
40 918 JOSE MIGUEL MESA LLANOS   21:53 4:08 1 VETER M55 CD VALLIVANA
41 999 DANIEL SUAREZ MEGOLLA   21:56 4:09 20 SENIOR M  
42 713 PABLO JUAN GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   21:58 4:09 3 VETER M50  
43 704 CORRADO CONDEMI   22:10 4:11 7 VETER M40 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
44 730 SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ MEJIAS   22:10 4:11 21 SENIOR M COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
45 984 CARLOS MIGUEL ROJAS DIAZ   22:11 4:11 8 VETER M40  
46 778 LUCIANO MIGUEL CEDRES AFONSO   22:11 4:11 5 VETER M45  
47 946 JAVIER PEREZ CABRERA   22:20 4:13 9 VETER M40 CANARYRUN
48 819 JOSE YERAY GARCÍA MARTÍN   22:22 4:14 22 SENIOR M  
49 724 ALEJANDRO PADRON FARÑA   22:23 4:14 10 VETER M40  
50 955 JUAN MANUEL PÉREZ TEJERA   22:38 4:17 23 SENIOR M  
51 896 JUAN MANUEL MARTIN HERRERA   22:38 4:17 4 VETER M50 CLUB ATLETISMO AGUERE
52 841 FRANCISCO JOSE GONZALEZ PADILLA   22:40 4:17 24 SENIOR M EASTVALLEY
53 953 DOMINGO PEREZ PEREZ   22:44 4:18 5 VETER M35 CANARYRUN
54 916 RAQUEL MESA HERNÁNDEZ F 22:48 4:18 1 SENIOR F  
55 809 SANTIAGO FEBLES MARTEL   22:53 4:19 5 VETER M50  
56 966 OLIVER REMEDIOS RAMOS   22:53 4:19 25 SENIOR M  
57 993 YURI SANCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ   22:53 4:19 6 VETER M35  
58 739 JORGE ACOSTA BELLO   23:10 4:23 3 JUNIOR M CEAT
59 921 GUILLERMO MIGUEL HERNANDEZ   23:10 4:23 4 JUNIOR M  
60 709 ESTEFANIA DIAZ MESA F 23:15 4:24 1 VETER F40 SANTA CRUZ
61 765 JAIME BELTRAN LOPEZ   23:22 4:25 7 VETER M35  
62 836 CARLOS GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   23:26 4:26 26 SENIOR M  
63 705 JOSE LUIS CUBAS MORALES   23:29 4:26 27 SENIOR M DXD-DEPORTE X DIVERSIÓN
64 910 DIEGO ALEJANDRO MELIÁN IZQUIERDO   23:31 4:27 28 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATHLON
65 745 VICTOR MANUEL AFONSO CABRERA   23:32 4:27 8 VETER M35 CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS
66 950 JUAN ELIAS PEREZ FERNANDEZ   23:33 4:27 9 VETER M35  
67 776 YESICA CAIROS PEREZ F 23:33 4:27 1 VETER F35  
68 881 GUILLERMO CRISTOBAL LUGO PEREZ   23:34 4:27 6 VETER M50  
69 737 MIGUEL ANGEL ABREU BAEZ   23:39 4:28 6 VETER M45 NORDESTE TRAIL
70 726 AQUILES REMON NAVARRO   23:45 4:29 11 VETER M40 CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
71 728 ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   23:52 4:30 7 VETER M45 CD VALLIVANA
72 848 CHRISTOPHER KEVIN GUILLEN DIAZ   24:04 4:33 29 SENIOR M  
73 801 JOSÉ ALBERTO DÍAZ LEÓN   24:07 4:33 30 SENIOR M  
74 767 ROSALIA BIGICA F 24:21 4:36 1 VETER F45  
75 849 VIOLETA HERNÁNDEZ BAUTISTA F 24:34 4:38 2 SENIOR F CEA TENERIFE 1984
76 706 ANTONIO DEL CASTILLO ALBERTOS   24:35 4:39 2 VETER M55 CD VALLIVANA
77 983 RAUL RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA   24:43 4:40 31 SENIOR M  
78 808 ALBERTO FABRO RAMOS   24:50 4:41 10 VETER M35 EASTVALLEY
79 943 ANTONIO JESUS PEÑATE GARCIA   24:50 4:42 32 SENIOR M  
80 843 JAVIER GONZALEZ PEREZ   24:51 4:42 5 JUNIOR M CORRECAMINOS
81 789 ALEJANDRO DE LEON LEON   24:54 4:42 33 SENIOR M  
82 929 TARIC MULAY BACHIR   24:56 4:43 34 SENIOR M  
83 925 FERNANDO MONTEVERDE HERNANDEZ   25:03 4:44 35 SENIOR M  
84 851 ELENA MARIA HERNANDEZ BAUTISTA F 25:06 4:45 3 SENIOR F  
85 744 SOFIA ADNANI SANCHEZ F 25:13 4:46 2 VETER F35  
86 911 DIEGO MANUEL MELIÁN ROJAS   25:23 4:48 8 VETER M45  
87 967 SILVIA RGUEZ ALONSO F 25:25 4:48 4 SENIOR F  
88 922 FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA PÉREZ   25:29 4:49 9 VETER M45  
89 831 ABEL JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ   25:30 4:49 36 SENIOR M  
90 758 GUILLERMO AMEIJEIRAS AFONSO   25:36 4:50 37 SENIOR M  
91 894 DAVID JULIO MARTIN GONZALEZ   25:38 4:51 12 VETER M40  
92 806 NATALIA ESPARZA GONZALEZ F 25:40 4:51 1 JUNIOR F MILLACHICHARRERA
93 1000 ALEJANDRO TORRES RAMOS   25:48 4:52 38 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
94 914 JONAY MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ   25:51 4:53 39 SENIOR M  
95 895 ANGEL LUIS MARTIN HERNANDEZ   25:51 4:53 10 VETER M45  
96 991 BONIFACIO SANCHEZ CORDOBES   25:51 4:53 11 VETER M45  
97 954 ANDRES PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   25:53 4:53 12 VETER M45  
98 768 MARCOS BLANCO FREIJO   25:56 4:54 13 VETER M40  
99 988 ANA SAEZ DE ADANA HERRERO F 26:05 4:56 3 VETER F35  
100 952 JAIME PÉREZ PADRÓN   26:09 4:56 40 SENIOR M  
101 722 VANESA MARTÍN GÓMEZ F 26:13 4:57 5 SENIOR F DXD DEPORTE X DIVERSIÓN
102 740 DAVID ACOSTA CAMACHO   26:19 4:58 41 SENIOR M  
103 844 JAVIER GONZALEZ RAVELO   26:25 4:59 42 SENIOR M  
104 974 ÓSCAR DAVID RODRÍGUEZ DORTA   26:41 5:02 43 SENIOR M  
105 900 SONIA MARTIN PEREZ F 26:43 5:03 4 VETER F35  
106 756 NATALIA ÁLVAREZ LÓPEZ F 26:59 5:06 6 SENIOR F  
107 838 SANTIAGO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN   26:59 5:06 44 SENIOR M  
108 850 NOEMI HERNANDEZ GABINO F 27:01 5:06 7 SENIOR F  
109 959 MARIA PPEREZ LEDESMA F 27:24 5:10 8 SENIOR F CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS
110 920 JOSE ALEJANDRO MESA RODRIGUEZ   27:26 5:11 45 SENIOR M  
111 750 JESUS AGUIAR RODRIGUEZ   27:26 5:11 11 VETER M35  
112 938 OSWALDO OLIVA SOSA   27:26 5:11 14 VETER M40  
113 917 JOSE MANUEL MESA LLANOS   27:26 5:11 3 VETER M55  
114 948 ALEJANDRO PEREZ CRUZ   27:31 5:12 1 VETER M65 CAV TENERIFE
115 942 DAVID PADRON MARTÍN   27:40 5:13 12 VETER M35  
116 814 MANUEL GARCÍA BELLO   27:44 5:14 15 VETER M40  
117 961 ANGEL QUINTERO LUGO   27:45 5:14 13 VETER M45  
118 1004 MARIO VALDELLOS CARMONA   27:46 5:15 46 SENIOR M  
119 762 PEPY BAUTE CUBAS F 27:47 5:15 2 VETER F40 PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL
120 977 JONAY RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ   28:00 5:17 47 SENIOR M  
121 818 NIEVES GARCIA GARCIA F 28:03 5:18 3 VETER F40  
122 913 LUCIA MENDEZ VEGA F 28:05 5:18 9 SENIOR F  
123 864 PILAR HERRERO VAZQUEZ F 28:05 5:18 2 VETER F45 CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
124 826 JEZABEL GARCIA YANEZ F 28:06 5:19 5 VETER F35 DXD
125 764 MARCOS BELLO PEREZ   28:14 5:20 48 SENIOR M  
126 877 Mª TERESA LOPEZ DE VERGARA FUERTES F 28:16 5:20 10 SENIOR F  
127 847 JOSE CARLOS GUILLAMA PADILLA   28:17 5:20 13 VETER M35  
128 930 JOSE ANTONIO MUNARRIZ SANZ   28:17 5:21 14 VETER M45  
129 1006 MERCEDES VAZQUEZ F 28:19 5:21 4 VETER F40 CANARYRUN
130 777 ANTONIO CARRILLO ALVAREZ   28:27 5:22 1 VETER M60  
131 947 SARA MARIA PEREZ COELLO F 28:34 5:24 3 VETER F45  
132 951 GEMMA MARÍA PÉREZ JORGE F 28:36 5:24 5 VETER F40  
133 923 CARLOS MOLOWNY ALBELO   28:42 5:25 49 SENIOR M  
134 998 ANDRÉS JUAN STENS   28:47 5:26 16 VETER M40  
135 816 ALFREDO MATÍAS GARCÍA DORTA   28:50 5:27 50 SENIOR M  
136 932 SUSANNE MURPHY F 28:55 5:28 6 VETER F35  
137 719 FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMÉNEZ RODRIGUEZ   28:58 5:28 17 VETER M40  
138 733 SENEN SOBRAL PEREZ   29:03 5:29 15 VETER M45  
139 870 LOLY JORGE DE LEÓN F 29:03 5:29 6 VETER F40 CANARYRUN
140 892 MARÍA JESÚS MARRERO RODRÍGUEZ F 29:04 5:29 7 VETER F35  
141 741 ORLANDO ACOSTA FERNANDEZ   29:06 5:30 7 VETER M50  
142 781 ANDREA CONCEPCIÓN CARLOS F 29:17 5:32 2 JUNIOR F  
143 782 SERGIO CRISTO CONCEPCIÓN PLASENCIA   29:17 5:32 16 VETER M45  
144 766 CARMELO MANUEL BETANCORT JEREZ   29:27 5:34 14 VETER M35 EASTVALLEY
145 907 MÓNICA MEDINA MAYOR F 29:27 5:34 7 VETER F40  
146 990 JESÚS SAN ANTONIO ÁLVAREZ   29:36 5:35 4 VETER M55 AGUERE
147 970 MIRTA EVELIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ F 29:39 5:36 2 VETER F50  
148 784 JOSE JAVIER CURBELO ACOSTA   29:43 5:37 17 VETER M45 R.C.T
149 968 TAMARA RIVERO DELGADO F 29:43 5:37 11 SENIOR F COYOTE TENERIFE TRAIL
150 875 JAVIER LOPEZ ARMAS   29:43 5:37 18 VETER M45 R.C.T.
151 703 ESTHER CHERIP EXPÓSITO F 29:46 5:37 12 SENIOR F BOULDER HALL CANARIAS CLIMB
152 863 PILAR HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ F 29:47 5:38 4 VETER F45  
153 853 GUACIMARA HERNANDEZ CABRERA F 29:49 5:38 8 VETER F35 CLIMB CANARIAS
154 802 VIRGINIA DOMINGUEZ PIMENTEL F 29:56 5:39 13 SENIOR F  
155 829 BEATRIZ GÓMEZ ÁLVAREZ F 29:57 5:39 14 SENIOR F  
156 1007 VALENTÍN VERA GARCÍA   29:57 5:39 19 VETER M45  
157 915 DAURA MENDOZA BAQUERO F 29:57 5:39 9 VETER F35  
158 927 ABRAHAM MORÍN CABRERA   30:12 5:42 51 SENIOR M  
159 832 ANGÉLICA YENIFER GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA F 30:14 5:43 15 SENIOR F  
160 997 LUIS MANUEL SIERRA ALGARIN   30:16 5:43 52 SENIOR M  
161 996 ALVARO SANTOS SALAS   30:42 5:48 6 JUNIOR M  
162 828 ELIAS GIGENA PERALTA   30:45 5:48 18 VETER M40 CLIMB CANARIAS
163 958 GEIDY ALEXANDRA PORRAS CEGARRA F 30:45 5:48 8 VETER F40  
164 976 JÉSICA MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ HERRERA F 30:52 5:50 10 VETER F35 CLUB DEPORTIVO WFC
165 926 NOEMI MORENO EVORA F 30:55 5:50 9 VETER F40  
166 980 NELIDA RODRÍGUEZ MONTESDEOCA F 31:00 5:51 1 VETER F55  
167 861 TAIDA HERNANDEZ PEREZ F 31:01 5:51 16 SENIOR F  
168 752 ICIAR ALONSO GOYA F 31:01 5:51 17 SENIOR F  
169 830 NAYRA GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ F 31:05 5:52 11 VETER F35  
170 939 YVONNE OYMANN F 31:06 5:52 10 VETER F40 CLUB RUNNING TEIDE TENERIFE
171 820 LAURICELIS GARCÍA NEGRÍN F 31:06 5:52 18 SENIOR F  
172 810 WENCESLAO FERNANDEZ DIAZ   31:07 5:53 8 VETER M50 ATLETISMO AGUERE
173 754 CAROLINA ALONSO LORENZO F 31:07 5:53 11 VETER F40  
174 890 LIDIA MARRERO MARRERO F 31:11 5:53 12 VETER F40  
175 840 Mª CRISTINA GONZÁLEZ MONJE F 31:11 5:53 19 SENIOR F  
176 833 DOMINGO JESUS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   31:12 5:54 15 VETER M35  
177 798 LIDIA DIAZ GOMEZ F 31:13 5:54 20 SENIOR F  
178 791 TEODORO DELGADO RODRIGUEZ   31:15 5:54 16 VETER M35  
179 962 PATRICIA QUINTERO LUGO F 31:19 5:55 13 VETER F40  
180 805 OSCAR ESCUDERO POLO   31:19 5:55 20 VETER M45  
181 995 SAMUEL SANTANA DEL CASTILLO   31:25 5:56 53 SENIOR M  
182 783 EVA CONTRERAS GANDARILLAS F 31:26 5:56 12 VETER F35  
183 936 PATRICK O'CALLAGHAN   31:36 5:58 54 SENIOR M CANARYRUN
184 906 ALEJANDRO MEDINA CARMONA   31:37 5:58 55 SENIOR M  
185 888 MANUEL MARÍN RODRÍGUEZ   31:39 5:59 56 SENIOR M  
186 742 JUSTO ABRAHAM ACOSTA PAIZ   31:48 6:00 57 SENIOR M  
187 872 MARTA LLABRES DE PRADA F 31:53 6:01 21 SENIOR F  
188 873 PATRICIA LLABRÉS DE PRADA F 31:53 6:01 22 SENIOR F  
189 898 ELICIO JOSE MARTIN PEREZ   31:54 6:01 58 SENIOR M  
190 794 LAURA DIAZ DE FUENTES F 31:54 6:01 23 SENIOR F  
191 1011 DAVINIA GARCIA DIAZ F 31:54 6:02 24 SENIOR F  
192 769 JONAY BRAVO GOMEZ   31:57 6:02 59 SENIOR M EASTVALLEY
193 821 ABRAHAM GARCIA PADRON   31:59 6:02 19 VETER M40  
194 857 JUAN PEDRO HERNÁNDEZ HERRERA   32:01 6:03 21 VETER M45  
195 978 ERIKA RODRIGUEZ MELIAN F 32:02 6:03 25 SENIOR F  
196 743 ORLANDO CARLOS ACOSTA RODRÍGUEZ   32:03 6:03 9 VETER M50  
197 862 PABLO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   32:03 6:03 60 SENIOR M  
198 897 JONATHAN DAVID MARTIN JAVIER   32:04 6:03 61 SENIOR M  
199 807 VICTOR ESTEVEZ CORREA   32:06 6:04 20 VETER M40  
200 1005 SILVIA VARGAS LOPEZ F 32:06 6:04 26 SENIOR F GREEN COHETE
201 975 ELBA CECILIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ F 32:08 6:04 14 VETER F40  
202 813 ANDRES GARCIA ARBELO   32:25 6:07 22 VETER M45  
203 885 SARA SOFIA MALIZA GALLARDO F 32:31 6:08 27 SENIOR F  
204 823 ELISA ISABEL GARCÍA PÉREZ F 32:44 6:11 15 VETER F40  
205 736 ANDRÉS ABRANTE BETHENCOURT   32:49 6:12 5 VETER M55  
206 878 JOEL LÓPEZ TOLEDO   32:52 6:12 62 SENIOR M  
207 770 ELISABET BRITO PERDOMO F 32:52 6:12 13 VETER F35  
208 855 JAYRO HERNANDEZ FUMERO   33:02 6:14 63 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT
209 879 ARANZAZU LORENZO HERNANDEZ F 33:03 6:15 28 SENIOR F  
210 811 VICTORIA FRESNADILLO PEREZ F 33:04 6:15 14 VETER F35  
211 972 MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ ALONSO   33:05 6:15 17 VETER M35  
212 884 ROSA MACÍAS VERDE F 33:05 6:15 16 VETER F40  
213 773 EVA LUZ CABRERA DELGADO F 33:08 6:15 15 VETER F35  
214 908 VERÓNICA MEJIAS REYES F 33:23 6:18 29 SENIOR F  
215 964 ALICIA RAMOS PEREZ F 33:24 6:18 17 VETER F40  
216 772 NIEVES CABALLERO BAUDET F 33:37 6:21 5 VETER F45  
217 771 JAIME CABALLERO BAUDET   33:37 6:21 21 VETER M40  
218 835 YANIRA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ F 33:40 6:21 30 SENIOR F  
219 860 PEDRO HERNANDEZ PADRON   33:41 6:22 64 SENIOR M  
220 859 MILAGROS HERNANDEZ PADRON F 33:41 6:22 16 VETER F35  
221 834 MARIA ELENA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ F 33:57 6:25 18 VETER F40  
222 969 VANESSA RIVERO DELGADO F 34:06 6:26 17 VETER F35  
223 869 FELIPE JIMÉNEZ IBARRA   34:13 6:28 65 SENIOR M  
224 903 CRISTINA MARTÍNEZ LOMBILLA F 34:13 6:28 31 SENIOR F  
225 748 ALICIA TERESA AFONSO PADRON F 34:29 6:31 18 VETER F35  
226 944 BEATRIZ PERAZA LEON F 34:47 6:34 32 SENIOR F CLUB DEPORTIVO WFC
227 971 NAYRA RODRÍGUEZ OLIVA F 34:48 6:34 33 SENIOR F  
228 882 CRISTINA LUIS FORTE F 35:18 6:40 34 SENIOR F  
229 941 JUAN MIGUEL PADRON GONZALEZ   35:19 6:40 66 SENIOR M  
230 804 SILVIA DORTA DIAZ F 35:20 6:40 35 SENIOR F  
231 940 MIRIAM PADRON GARCIA F 35:20 6:40 19 VETER F35  
232 760 JENIFER ARMAS CARBALLO F 35:23 6:41 36 SENIOR F  
233 1003 MARJORIE TOVAR TREJO F 35:24 6:41 19 VETER F40  
234 796 LETICIA DIAZ FELIPE F 35:25 6:41 20 VETER F35 CD VALLIVANA
235 886 SORAYA MANJÓN VEGA F 35:58 6:47 21 VETER F35  
236 854 RAQUEL HERNANDEZ CABRERA F 35:59 6:48 22 VETER F35  
237 979 NAYRA MOLINA RODRIGUEZ F 35:59 6:48 37 SENIOR F  
238 779 ALEJANDRA CHIANDUSSI DE LA NUEZ F 36:11 6:50 20 VETER F40  
239 982 DIANA RODRIGUEZ REYES F 36:22 6:52 21 VETER F40  
240 889 ANA MARIA MARQUEZ SANTIAGO F 36:25 6:53 6 VETER F45  
241 865 DESIRE HIGUERA SALAZAR F 36:25 6:53 23 VETER F35  
242 795 ANADELA DIAZ DE LA ROSA F 36:29 6:53 24 VETER F35  
243 837 MARÍA JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ HERRERA F 36:45 6:56 38 SENIOR F CLUB DEPORTIVO WFC
244 780 ERIKA COELLO F 36:57 6:59 25 VETER F35 GUERRERAS RUNNING
245 790 EDUARDO DE LORENZO RAMOS   36:57 6:59 18 VETER M35 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
246 1008 YAIZA ZEROLO GONZALEZ F 36:57 6:59 39 SENIOR F  
247 842 ALBA MARIA GONZALEZ PEREZ F 37:47 7:08 3 JUNIOR F  
248 899 JENNYFER MARTIN PEREZ F 37:49 7:08 40 SENIOR F  
249 786 JACOBO DÁVILA JEREZ   37:51 7:09 67 SENIOR M  
250 815 MONICA GARCIA CASAL F 37:58 7:10 26 VETER F35  
251 797 MERCEDES DIAZ GARROTE F 38:05 7:11 27 VETER F35  
252 775 MARÍA ISABEL CAIRÓS DE PAZ F 38:06 7:12 28 VETER F35  
253 787 MARÍA ADELA DÁVILA JEREZ F 38:21 7:14 41 SENIOR F  
254 749 CANDE AGUIAR GARCIA F 38:23 7:15 22 VETER F40 CLUB DE MONTAÑEROS NIVARIA
255 759 ANA ARANAZ RIAÑO F 39:34 7:28 29 VETER F35  
256 937 GISELLE OCHOA MUSSO F 39:35 7:28 23 VETER F40  
257 774 YARITZA CABRERA REVERON F 40:03 7:34 42 SENIOR F OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
258 986 JORGE RUANO GONZÁLEZ   40:04 7:34 7 JUNIOR M  
259 817 JUAN RAMON GARCIA GARCIA   40:05 7:34 10 VETER M50  
260 994 CARMEN REYES SANGIL SANJUAN F 40:23 7:37 7 VETER F45  
261 845 BEGOÑA GONZÁLEZ REYES F 41:32 7:51 43 SENIOR F