XVII Media Maratón La Laguna 2016

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 1 JOSE CARLOS HERNANDEZ CABRERA   1:08:39 3:16 1 VETER M35 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
2 2 MIGUEL ANGEL VAQUERO AGAMA   1:08:47 3:16 1 VETER M40 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
3 4 RUBEN PALOMEQUE BARRERA   1:09:38 3:18 2 VETER M35 3COM SQUAD
4 8 JOAQUIM GOMES FORTES   1:11:52 3:25 1 SENIOR M EMICELA TEAM
5 3 JOSE IGNACIO MARTIN GARCIA   1:12:18 3:26 2 VETER M40 TRIVALLE GUIMAR
6 9 LUIS MAHY GARCIA PEREZ   1:13:42 3:30 2 SENIOR M  
7 6 AROA MERINO BETANCOR F 1:14:44 3:33 1 VETER F35 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
8 10 JUAN CARLOS AMADOR MARTIN   1:15:07 3:34 1 VETER M45  
9 28 FRANCISCO MARRERO CONDE   1:15:51 3:36 3 VETER M40 GUZMAN SPORT
10 39 JACOB SOSA GONZÁLEZ   1:16:20 3:37 4 VETER M40 HPS
11 25 JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ MELIAN   1:17:28 3:41 1 VETER M50 C.D.TRAVERTORO
12 140 HUBER JIMENEZ ACUÑA   1:18:33 3:44 3 SENIOR M  
13 29 MANUEL MÉNDEZ PALOMARES   1:19:24 3:46 3 VETER M35 VIRUS BIKE SHOP
14 21 EULOGIO GARCÍA CORNEJO   1:20:09 3:48 4 SENIOR M CA HERRERA
15 26 NORBERTO LOPEZ HERRERA   1:20:41 3:50 4 VETER M35 ATLETAS 97
16 89 JOSE ENRIQUE DORTA RODRIGUEZ   1:20:50 3:50 2 VETER M50  
17 131 JUAN CARLOS HERNANDEZ HERRERA   1:20:55 3:50 2 VETER M45  
18 15 ZENOBIO CARBALLO BELLO   1:21:00 3:51 3 VETER M45 C.D. TRAVERTORO
19 33 MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ   1:22:57 3:56 5 VETER M40 MELENUDOS TEAM
20 19 JULIO FERREIRO FERNANDEZ   1:23:27 3:58 1 VETER M55 CD VALLIVANA
21 66 ANGEL DAMAS RAMOS   1:24:00 3:59 5 VETER M35 LIBRERIA LA LIBRETA
22 181 HECTOR MANUEL PLASENCIA GARCIA   1:24:03 3:59 6 VETER M40 LIBRERIA LA LIBRETA
23 63 JUAN JOSÉ CRUZ CABRERA   1:24:05 4:00 7 VETER M40 REAL CASINO DE TENERIFE
24 40 JOSE ANTONIO VAQUERO AGAMA   1:24:42 4:01 3 VETER M50 HILERA
25 31 JESÚS MARÍA PRIETO GUTIÉRREZ   1:24:44 4:01 4 VETER M50 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
26 38 MANUEL ANGEL SANTANA TUREGANO   1:24:47 4:01 8 VETER M40  
27 210 LAURA VAN DEN BEUCKEN F 1:24:50 4:02 1 SENIOR F TXTM BIKRONOS
28 49 MARCOS BORGES PINTADO   1:24:51 4:02 5 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
29 18 AIRAM DIAZ SANCHEZ   1:24:58 4:02 6 SENIOR M  
30 17 JAVIER DIAZ LINARES   1:25:57 4:05 9 VETER M40  
31 34 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   1:26:17 4:06 6 VETER M35 C.D. TRAVERTORO
32 23 JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ   1:26:50 4:07 7 SENIOR M EDUCERE SPORT
33 20 ROSA FONTES GUTIERREZ F 1:27:04 4:08 2 VETER F35 CAVELANZ
34 146 HONORIO JESUS LORENZO CABRERA   1:27:11 4:08 7 VETER M35 C. N. LOS REALES
35 71 JESÚS DE LEÓN VILLALBA   1:27:47 4:10 4 VETER M45 CAVELANZ
36 191 ALEJANDRO MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   1:27:56 4:10 10 VETER M40  
37 57 JOSÉ JUAN CASAÑAS VARGAS   1:28:02 4:11 11 VETER M40 TRIATLON SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
38 35 ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:28:17 4:11 8 SENIOR M ALDAKE EXTREME
39 129 AARON A. HERNANDEZ GRILLO   1:28:27 4:12 9 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
40 124 ANTONIO ALEXIS GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ   1:28:30 4:12 5 VETER M45  
41 189 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   1:28:38 4:12 6 VETER M45 CAJASIETE
42 99 JOSE ANTONIO FUMERO FUMERO   1:28:59 4:13 12 VETER M40 OLEAJE SPORT
43 96 MARCO ANTONIO FERREIRA MOLINA   1:29:11 4:14 13 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
44 7 TERESA LINARES HERNANDEZ F 1:29:31 4:15 1 VETER F45 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
45 197 JORGE ROJAS SEGREDO   1:29:33 4:15 14 VETER M40  
46 37 AMADA SANCHEZ RIVERO F 1:29:46 4:16 2 VETER F45 CD VALLIVANA
47 134 RAYCO HERNÁNDEZ TRUJILLO   1:29:47 4:16 8 VETER M35 MANIFACTURINGBODIES
48 156 ÓSCAR LUIS MENDOZA SEGREDO   1:30:25 4:18 7 VETER M45  
49 184 PILI RAMOS GUANCHE F 1:30:30 4:18 1 VETER F40 TRITEIDE
50 70 JOSE LUIS DE LEON RODRIGUEZ   1:30:37 4:18 15 VETER M40  
51 36 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:30:48 4:19 9 VETER M35 AGUERE TRIATLON
52 121 JOSE MIGUEL GORRIN MÉNDEZ   1:30:55 4:19 10 SENIOR M CAV TENERIFE
53 103 CARLOS ANTONIO GARCIA GUIROLA   1:31:15 4:20 5 VETER M50  
54 87 SANTIAGO JOSE DOMINGUEZ GUTIERREZ   1:31:36 4:21 11 SENIOR M  
55 117 SILVESTRE GONZALEZ MEDINA   1:31:42 4:21 8 VETER M45 PANTERAS TRAIL
56 42 ANDRES ALMENAR MARTIN   1:31:44 4:21 16 VETER M40  
57 59 ERIC CLAUW   1:31:52 4:22 6 VETER M50  
58 171 CRISTOFER PEREZ CABRERA   1:32:22 4:23 12 SENIOR M  
59 128 ALBERTO HERNÁNDEZ BARRETO   1:32:22 4:23 17 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
60 46 MIGUEL SANTOS BENITEZ GIL   1:32:23 4:23 2 VETER M55  
61 83 SIRLEY DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ F 1:32:29 4:23 3 VETER F45 C.D. TRAVERTORO
62 106 ANDRES GARCIA REYES   1:32:58 4:25 13 SENIOR M  
63 119 AUGUSTO GONZALEZ QUINTERO   1:33:10 4:25 18 VETER M40  
64 116 MIRIAM GONZALEZ JORGE F 1:33:11 4:25 2 VETER F40  
65 73 MARCOS DELGADO GONZALEZ   1:33:27 4:26 14 SENIOR M  
66 41 ARMINDO ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ   1:33:28 4:26 15 SENIOR M  
67 51 ALBERTO BRITO ESTÉVEZ   1:33:49 4:27 16 SENIOR M C.A. TRASPASALÍMITES DE SAN MIGUEL
68 27 RAQUEL LORA GABARAIN F 1:34:00 4:28 1 VETER F50 ATLETAS 97
69 127 ADRIAN GUTIERREZ PEREZ   1:34:06 4:28 10 VETER M35 CT CANDETHLON
70 97 SALVADOR FERRER SUAREZ   1:34:30 4:29 7 VETER M50 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
71 160 ANTONIO MOLINA PADRÓN   1:34:40 4:30 17 SENIOR M COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
72 123 MIGUEL ANGEL GUTIERREZ CEJAS   1:34:59 4:31 19 VETER M40  
73 170 FRANCISCO PEREZ ALFONSO   1:35:13 4:31 9 VETER M45  
74 98 JULIAN ANTONIO FUENTES HERNANDEZ   1:35:20 4:32 3 VETER M55  
75 55 JORGE CARME CAMARA   1:35:23 4:32 10 VETER M45  
76 192 ISIDRO RODRIGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:35:46 4:33 4 VETER M55  
77 190 MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA   1:35:51 4:33 11 VETER M35 C.D. TRAVERTORO
78 76 JUAN MANUEL DELGADO TORRES   1:35:56 4:33 20 VETER M40  
79 72 JONAY DELGADO GARCIA   1:36:03 4:34 12 VETER M35  
80 180 ARTURO PLASENCIA ALVAREZ   1:36:22 4:34 18 SENIOR M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE TRIATLON
81 195 JORGE RODRIGUEZ PERAZA   1:36:38 4:35 21 VETER M40  
82 44 FABIAN ARTIME PINILLA   1:36:57 4:36 19 SENIOR M  
83 62 IVAN CORVALAN WASMUTH   1:37:21 4:37 13 VETER M35 SYR RUNNING TEAM
84 193 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ LAPETRA   1:37:39 4:38 1 JUNIOR M MILLA CHICHARRERA
85 148 FRANCISCO MACHÍN MARRERO   1:37:49 4:39 11 VETER M45 GUACHINCHE MARATÓN
86 50 MANUEL BOTELLO GARRIDO   1:38:02 4:39 12 VETER M45  
87 14 JACOBO ARTEAGA HERNANDEZ   1:38:06 4:39 20 SENIOR M C.A. TRASPASALIMITES DE SAN MIGUEL
88 118 TEODORO GONZALEZ PEREZ   1:38:06 4:39 13 VETER M45 CORRECAMINOS
89 88 JOSE IBAN DORTA PIÑERO   1:38:08 4:39 14 VETER M35 7 RAID
90 151 CARLOS FERNANDO MARTÍN PÉREZ   1:38:10 4:40 22 VETER M40  
91 47 VÍCTOR BENITO BAZ   1:38:12 4:40 15 VETER M35  
92 205 MIGUEL A. SEGURA BARANDALLA   1:38:14 4:40 8 VETER M50 CCANAGA
93 68 RAFAEL DE LA FUENTE GIL   1:38:32 4:41 14 VETER M45  
94 102 MIGUEL GARCIA ESCOBAR   1:38:49 4:41 5 VETER M55  
95 85 JONAY DIAZ TRUJILLO   1:38:52 4:42 21 SENIOR M  
96 84 DAVID FABIAN DIAZ TRUJILLO   1:38:52 4:42 23 VETER M40  
97 161 GASPAR MONZON RAMIREZ   1:38:52 4:42 9 VETER M50 CEAT 1984
98 22 MARÍA EUGENIA GARCÍA MEDINA F 1:39:09 4:42 2 SENIOR F TRIVALLE GÜIMAR
99 109 MANUEL ALEXIS GOMEZ ALONSO   1:39:37 4:44 24 VETER M40  
100 104 CARLOS GARCÍA INFANTE   1:39:47 4:44 25 VETER M40  
101 186 CARLOS GONZALO ROA BERODIA   1:39:56 4:45 15 VETER M45  
102 130 ANTONIO MIGUEL HERNANDEZ HERRERA   1:40:15 4:46 26 VETER M40 OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
103 212 MARTINA WALLCON F 1:40:16 4:46 3 VETER F35 MUSHER CLUB JCC
104 143 MARISOL LOPEZ MARTINEZ F 1:40:16 4:46 1 VETER F55  
105 93 IPALAN FERNÁNDEZ GALLARDO   1:40:17 4:46 16 VETER M35 AVENTRI TEJINA
106 168 ROBERTO PEREA BERRAL   1:40:37 4:47 16 VETER M45  
107 185 MARCELO GABRIEL RIBOTTA OGIAN   1:40:45 4:47 27 VETER M40  
108 13 SILVIA ALFONZO ÁVILA F 1:40:50 4:47 2 VETER F55 ATLETAS 97
109 172 PABLO PÉREZ DÍAZ   1:40:50 4:47 17 VETER M45  
110 12 MÓNICA ACOSTA MOLINA F 1:41:00 4:48 3 VETER F40  
111 11 FERNANDO ACOSTA MOLINA   1:41:01 4:48 18 VETER M45  
112 175 JESUS RAMON PEREZ MENDOZA   1:41:08 4:48 28 VETER M40  
113 213 JOHANNA WINN F 1:41:27 4:49 3 SENIOR F BESTIAZULES
114 179 RAMÓN G. PINTO PLASENCIA   1:41:29 4:49 29 VETER M40 CHICHARRO TRAIL
115 132 FRANCISCO RUBEN HERNANDEZ RAMOS   1:41:35 4:49 22 SENIOR M TENERIFETRAIL
116 157 JULIA YASIRA MESA LOPEZ F 1:41:51 4:50 4 SENIOR F CHINAMADA RUNNING
117 206 ANTONIO SOSA PACHECO   1:42:08 4:51 1 VETER M60 CT PEJEVERDE
118 74 CARLOS EDUARDO DELGADO LEÓN   1:42:09 4:51 23 SENIOR M  
119 153 ALFONSO MARTINEZ RAMOS   1:42:18 4:51 30 VETER M40  
120 114 LUIS GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ   1:42:19 4:51 19 VETER M45  
121 167 SARA PARKER F 1:42:30 4:52 5 SENIOR F  
122 80 JUAN CARLOS DIAZ GUTIERREZ   1:43:35 4:55 31 VETER M40 MODAS RUVI
123 204 JORGE SEGNORILE OYASE   1:43:35 4:55 10 VETER M50  
124 92 AGUSTÍN FARIÑA GARCÍA   1:43:35 4:55 32 VETER M40  
125 120 SANTIAGO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:43:42 4:55 33 VETER M40 TXTM
126 139 CRISTO JEREZ HENRÍQUEZ   1:43:48 4:56 17 VETER M35 AVENTURAEXTREM
127 82 JUAN MIGUEL DIAZ RODRIGUEZ   1:44:00 4:56 34 VETER M40 CEAT
128 138 JUAN JOSE HERRERA MAGDALENA   1:44:14 4:57 18 VETER M35  
129 122 AUGUSTO GUERRA REYES   1:44:24 4:57 6 VETER M55  
130 16 JOSE LUIS DELGADO SERPA   1:44:40 4:58 35 VETER M40 EL MISTER Y SUS PUPILOS
131 149 JAVIER MARRERO GONZÁLEZ   1:44:44 4:58 20 VETER M45  
132 214 PAUL WITTE   1:45:01 4:59 11 VETER M50 ATALAYA TEJINA
133 201 HECTOR RUIZ VERDE   1:45:03 4:59 24 SENIOR M  
134 199 JOSÉ TOMÁS ROSADO DARIAS   1:45:17 5:00 21 VETER M45 ZONA ABORIGEN
135 78 JORGE DÍAZ GARCÍA   1:45:21 5:00 12 VETER M50 ARIDANE TRAIL
136 43 FRANCISCO JAVIER ALVAREZ NUÑEZ   1:45:36 5:01 36 VETER M40  
137 177 J FERMIN PIEDRA BATISTA   1:45:47 5:01 13 VETER M50  
138 107 MANUEL ANGEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   1:45:47 5:01 37 VETER M40  
139 166 ANGEL RAMON PADILLA GONZALEZ   1:46:01 5:02 38 VETER M40  
140 101 JAIME GARCIA DE HARO   1:46:02 5:02 22 VETER M45  
141 164 GUNDEMARO ORTA   1:46:03 5:02 19 VETER M35  
142 162 AMADEO MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZ   1:46:07 5:02 23 VETER M45 PATEASANBORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL
143 77 FELIX DIAZ CAÑIZARES   1:46:36 5:04 2 VETER M60 AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
144 45 JUAN MANUEL BARRETO DIAZ   1:46:58 5:05 3 VETER M60 C.D. TRAVERTORO
145 90 FRANCISCO JAVIER ESPINOSA VERA   1:46:59 5:05 24 VETER M45  
146 202 DANIEL SALAS ABARRATEGUI   1:47:29 5:06 20 VETER M35 ALLROUN RUNNER
147 95 GIOVANNI FERNÁNDEZ SOSA   1:48:40 5:09 25 SENIOR M  
148 115 JOSE LUIS GONZÁLEZ GUTIÉRREZ   1:49:01 5:10 14 VETER M50  
149 75 JOSE ANGEL DELGADO PLACERES   1:49:07 5:11 39 VETER M40 TENERIFE CORRE
150 141 LUIS ALBERTO LECHADO GARCÍA   1:49:59 5:13 21 VETER M35  
151 113 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GONZALVEZ   1:50:04 5:13 26 SENIOR M  
152 54 MIGUEL CARBALLO EXPOSITO   1:50:40 5:15 7 VETER M55 ATLETAS 97
153 112 ELOY DAVID GONZALEZ GARCIA   1:50:42 5:15 27 SENIOR M  
154 187 MANUEL ROBAINA GONZALEZ   1:51:53 5:19 1 VETER M65  
155 154 JUAN JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ   1:51:59 5:19 25 VETER M45  
156 144 SERGIO LOPEZ PELAEZ   1:52:17 5:20 15 VETER M50  
157 208 CLIVE TYRELL   1:53:16 5:23 16 VETER M50  
158 136 ALEJANDRO HERRERA BAUTISTA   1:53:25 5:23 28 SENIOR M C. D. HILERA
159 142 ANTONIO FRANCISCO LEON ARVELO   1:54:19 5:26 40 VETER M40  
160 111 LORENA GONZALEZ BENITEZ F 1:54:57 5:27 4 VETER F35  
161 200 MONICA RUIZ PONS F 1:54:59 5:27 2 VETER F50  
162 198 RAFAEL ROMERO GARRIDO   1:55:23 5:29 26 VETER M45  
163 203 MARÍA SAN BLAS DÍAZ F 1:55:23 5:29 4 VETER F40  
164 126 ARMICHE GUTIERREZ PADRON   1:55:28 5:29 41 VETER M40  
165 125 BEATRIZ GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ F 1:56:08 5:31 5 VETER F40  
166 108 MARTA GERSTER ACOSTA F 1:56:18 5:31 6 SENIOR F  
167 209 JUAN CARLOS VALCARCE LOPEZ   1:57:13 5:34 8 VETER M55  
168 215 SANTIAGO ORDUÑA MIRÓ   1:57:21 5:34 4 VETER M60 GUACHINCHE MARATÓN
169 53 AIRAM CABRERA PÉREZ   1:57:25 5:34 22 VETER M35  
170 48 DANIEL BLANCO VEGA   1:57:25 5:34 29 SENIOR M  
171 86 RICARDO DIAZ VERA   1:57:43 5:35 30 SENIOR M  
172 133 JUAN MANUEL HERNANDEZ SUAREZ   1:57:49 5:35 17 VETER M50  
173 137 GABRIEL HERRERA GARCIA   1:58:12 5:37 31 SENIOR M  
174 64 WILSON FÁBIO DA SILVA LOPES   1:59:09 5:39 32 SENIOR M  
175 32 ENRIQUE JUAN ROBAYNA GARCIA   1:59:35 5:40 5 VETER M60 EL MISTER Y SUS PUPILOS
176 178 SERGIO PINO AINZ   1:59:59 5:42 42 VETER M40  
177 150 EMILIO MARTIN DIAZ   2:02:43 5:49 27 VETER M45 AGUERE
178 24 CARMELO VICENTE GONZALEZ GARCIA   2:04:34 5:55 28 VETER M45  
179 169 ULISES PEREZ DRAZ   2:04:48 5:55 23 VETER M35 TITANES ARICO
180 174 JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ MARTIN   2:04:48 5:55 43 VETER M40  
181 52 CARLOS JESUS CABRERA PADRON   2:04:55 5:56 18 VETER M50  
182 145 JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ-MONTERO VELASCO   2:04:56 5:56 2 VETER M65  
183 65 DAVID DAMAS DAMAS   2:05:18 5:57 44 VETER M40  
184 60 MARIA DEL CRISTO CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ F 2:05:47 5:58 5 VETER F35 DESAFIO WORKOUT
185 158 SERVANDO JESUS MESA RIVERO   2:05:48 5:58 45 VETER M40  
186 194 JESÚS RODRIGUEZ PATIÑO   2:07:48 6:04 19 VETER M50 MILLA CHICHARRERA
187 155 CARLOS MARTINÓN QUINTERO   2:08:50 6:07 24 VETER M35  
188 110 CARLOS GOMEZ KOUICHE   2:12:33 6:17 25 VETER M35  
189 159 CLAUDIA MILLER F 2:17:30 6:31 7 SENIOR F