K21 La Guancha 2016

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 303 LUCIANO OJEDA GONZALEZ   59:19 4:57 1 SENIOR M  
2 316 ADAM PESCOSO ALVAREZ   1:03:08 5:16 1 JUNIOR M PIXELES SPORT TEAM
3 277 ALBERTO LAUCIRICA   1:03:57 5:20 2 SENIOR M  
4 349 NICANOR VALENTÍN DIAZ   1:05:16 5:27 3 SENIOR M EDUCERE SPORT
5 302 TOÑO OJEDA GONZALEZ   1:05:25 5:27 1 VETER M40 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
6 290 JESUS EWING MARTIN VARGAS   1:07:26 5:38 4 SENIOR M TORTUGAS TRAIL
7 208 AYOZE ALONSO RUIZ   1:07:40 5:39 5 SENIOR M CRUCE TRAIL
8 352 DAVEY YANES ALONSO   1:08:19 5:42 6 SENIOR M CHINET KICKBOXING BOXEO
9 254 PEDRO GONZALEZ ABREU   1:10:22 5:52 7 SENIOR M C.D. TRAVERTORO
10 239 CRISTO DOMINGUEZ SUAREZ   1:11:36 5:58 8 SENIOR M  
11 259 GERMAN GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   1:11:41 5:59 9 SENIOR M  
12 203 DANIEL AFONSO ABREU   1:12:06 6:01 2 JUNIOR M ATRAC MULTIAVENTURAS
13 306 YERAY PERAZA AGUIAR   1:12:10 6:01 10 SENIOR M  
14 288 DIEGO MARTIN MARRERO   1:12:15 6:02 2 VETER M40  
15 243 PEDRO ESTÉVEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:12:27 6:03 11 SENIOR M  
16 310 VICTOR HUGO PEREZ DELGADO   1:13:03 6:06 12 SENIOR M PUERTO CRUZ - REALEJOS
17 205 JUAN FELIPE MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   1:13:09 6:06 3 JUNIOR M CRUCE TRAIL
18 282 ADRIAN MIGUEL LLANOS PALMES   1:13:54 6:10 4 JUNIOR M CRUCE TRAIL
19 219 JOSE MANUEL CAMPOS QUEVEDO   1:14:27 6:13 13 SENIOR M BAIFOS TRAIL TEAM
20 331 JUAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ PLACERES   1:14:52 6:15 3 VETER M40 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
21 339 ROBERTO SOCAS DOMINGUEZ   1:16:24 6:22 14 SENIOR M  
22 327 CRISTO MANUEL RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:16:28 6:23 5 JUNIOR M ATLETICOD
23 309 SAUL PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ   1:16:45 6:24 15 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
24 215 VALENTIN BELTRÁN DORTA   1:17:00 6:25 6 JUNIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
25 329 HERIBERTO RODRÍGUEZ PARRA   1:17:40 6:29 16 SENIOR M DAUTE TRAIL
26 341 JOSE IGNACIO SOCAS QUINTERO   1:17:53 6:30 17 SENIOR M CORREO VIEJO
27 212 ADÁN AROCHA   1:18:12 6:31 18 SENIOR M -
28 255 JULIO CESAR GONZALEZ BARROSO   1:18:19 6:32 4 VETER M40  
29 207 AITOR ALONSO GONZALEZ   1:18:19 6:32 19 SENIOR M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
30 258 BENTACAICE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   1:18:20 6:32 20 SENIOR M  
31 230 EDUARDO DELGADO GONZALEZ   1:19:08 6:36 7 JUNIOR M  
32 267 AITOR GUTIÉRREZ TOLEDO   1:19:10 6:36 21 SENIOR M  
33 260 JUAN FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:19:13 6:36 5 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
34 351 ANTONIO VERANO LOPEZ   1:19:17 6:37 22 SENIOR M C.T. CANDETLON
35 270 ELEAZAR HERNÁNDEZ CABRERA   1:19:36 6:38 8 JUNIOR M C.A. AGUERE
36 268 PABLO HERNANDEZ   1:20:13 6:41 23 SENIOR M C.N. ALAMEDA
37 204 VICTOR AFONSO CABRERA   1:20:20 6:42 24 SENIOR M CARRERITAS PA LAS PATAS
38 232 OLIVER DELGADO GOYA   1:20:56 6:45 25 SENIOR M  
39 223 MARCOS G. CASTRO FARIÑA   1:21:17 6:47 26 SENIOR M  
40 283 BRIAN LOPEZ BATISTA   1:21:33 6:48 9 JUNIOR M CRUCE TRAIL
41 233 SERGIO DELGADO MARRERO   1:21:48 6:49 27 SENIOR M  
42 293 ANGEL OLEGARIO MESA LUIS   1:22:24 6:52 6 VETER M40  
43 272 JUAN VICENTE HERNANDEZ PADRON   1:22:59 6:55 7 VETER M40  
44 294 DANILO MESA MESA   1:23:24 6:57 10 JUNIOR M  
45 269 GUILLERMO HERNÁNDEZ ALBERTO   1:23:35 6:58 28 SENIOR M  
46 287 CRISTIAN LUIS SANTOS   1:23:35 6:58 29 SENIOR M  
47 284 ANTONIO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:24:56 7:05 8 VETER M40  
48 248 CANDIDO GARCIA GARCIA   1:25:25 7:07 1 VETER M50  
49 257 IVAN GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ   1:26:22 7:12 30 SENIOR M BAIFOS TRAIL TEAM
50 328 MARCOS RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:26:28 7:13 31 SENIOR M  
51 321 RAUL JESUS QUIJADA BETHENCOURT   1:26:47 7:14 11 JUNIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
52 322 MARCOS QUINTANA HERNANDEZ   1:27:15 7:17 32 SENIOR M VIKINGOS DE VEREDAS A TAURO
53 211 NESTOR ALVAREZ TOLEDO   1:27:40 7:19 12 JUNIOR M CRUCE TRAIL
54 236 JUAN JOSE DIAZ MARTIN   1:27:42 7:19 9 VETER M40  
55 252 CRISTINA GOMEZ GONZALEZ F 1:27:54 7:20 1 SENIOR F CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS
56 320 LUIS ENRIQUE QUIJADA BETHENCOURT   1:27:55 7:20 13 JUNIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
57 240 SAMUEL RAFAEL DONIZ DOMINGUEZ   1:28:07 7:21 33 SENIOR M CACHIBACHE TEAM BIKE
58 343 MANUEL ANDRES SUÁREZ OLIVA   1:29:02 7:26 10 VETER M40 AMORSECO TRAIL
59 314 ELISA PEREZ MOLINA F 1:29:47 7:29 2 SENIOR F  
60 291 MANUEL MESA ALVAREZ   1:29:53 7:30 34 SENIOR M  
61 325 ENRIQUE ROBREDO MARTÍN   1:29:59 7:30 11 VETER M40 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCIÓN
62 256 ESTHER GONZALEZ CARRILLO F 1:30:18 7:32 3 SENIOR F BAIFOS TRAIL TEAM
63 209 ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ   1:30:44 7:34 14 JUNIOR M CRUCE TRAIL
64 231 JAVIER DELGADO GONZALEZ   1:30:44 7:34 35 SENIOR M AMORSECO TRAIL
65 330 JOSÉ GERMÁN RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ   1:30:45 7:34 36 SENIOR M  
66 337 JAIME DANIEL SANTOS CABELLO   1:31:29 7:38 37 SENIOR M BAIFOS TRAIL TEAM
67 311 MANUEL PEREZ FERNANDEZ   1:31:42 7:39 2 VETER M50  
68 213 ANDRES BARROSO PEREZ   1:32:17 7:42 12 VETER M40  
69 335 LARA SALAS PÉREZ F 1:32:25 7:42 4 SENIOR F  
70 220 DIEGO DANIEL CANO   1:32:32 7:43 38 SENIOR M ATLETICOD
71 242 IVÁN SAMUEL ESTÉVEZ PÉREZ   1:34:00 7:50 39 SENIOR M  
72 229 CARLOS DELGADO GARRIDO   1:34:01 7:50 13 VETER M40  
73 218 JOSE DOMINGO CABRERA ALVAREZ   1:34:01 7:50 14 VETER M40  
74 340 MANUEL DOMINGO SOCAS GONZALEZ   1:34:18 7:52 3 VETER M50  
75 210 XABIN ALVAREZ GONZALEZ   1:35:31 7:58 40 SENIOR M  
76 263 GABRIEL GONZALEZ TRUJILLO   1:35:43 7:59 15 JUNIOR M  
77 300 XTO MORENO SANFIEL   1:36:13 8:01 41 SENIOR M CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
78 237 CRISTOBAL DOMINGUEZ ALVAREZ   1:36:20 8:02 4 VETER M50  
79 221 JOSE FRANCISCO CARBALLO MARTIN   1:36:30 8:03 15 VETER M40  
80 51 JULIAN DELGADO GONZALEZ   1:36:35 8:03 16 VETER M40 FICUS TRAIL
81 348 ALEJANDRO TORRES RAMOS   1:37:16 8:07 16 JUNIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
82 319 FRANCISCO PLAZA BAEZ   1:37:16 8:07 5 VETER M50 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
83 216 LUIS BENÍTEZ LUIS   1:37:56 8:10 42 SENIOR M RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCIÓN
84 299 ANGELA MORALES QUINTERO F 1:38:21 8:12 5 SENIOR F LOS LEVANTAPOLVASERAS
85 274 JAIRO HERNANDEZ SANFIEL   1:38:33 8:13 43 SENIOR M  
86 226 JENNIFERT DE LA CRUZ CRUZ F 1:39:22 8:17 6 SENIOR F C.D. TRAVERTORO
87 304 RAYCO OLIVERA GARCIA   1:39:29 8:18 44 SENIOR M  
88 202 FABIÁN ERMO ACOSTA GARCÍA   1:40:26 8:23 17 VETER M40  
89 298 YLENIA MORALES HERNANDEZ F 1:40:29 8:23 1 JUNIOR F OCEAN TRIATLON
90 281 Mª NIEVES LINARES MARTIN F 1:40:45 8:24 1 VETER F40  
91 313 MARIA CRUZ PEREZ LEDESMA F 1:41:36 8:28 7 SENIOR F CARRERITAS PA LAS PATAS
92 222 CAROLA CASTAGNOLA F 1:42:22 8:32 8 SENIOR F  
93 224 NAYRA CRUZ CABRERA F 1:42:43 8:34 9 SENIOR F C.T. CANDETLON
94 214 JUAN BAUTE PEREZ   1:43:24 8:37 6 VETER M50 PODONA TRAIL
95 286 FERNANDO LUIS RODRÍGUEZ   1:44:52 8:45 18 VETER M40  
96 235 FABIAN DIAZ GONZALEZ   1:45:46 8:49 17 JUNIOR M CRUCE TRAIL
97 276 VICTOR HERRERA GONZALEZ   1:45:46 8:49 45 SENIOR M CRUCE TRAIL
98 346 ANTONIA TOLEDO DIAZ F 1:45:53 8:50 1 VETER F50 4EMES TRAIL
99 318 JOSE DANIEL PLASENCIA ROMERO   1:46:24 8:52 46 SENIOR M BAIFOS TRAIL TEAM
100 246 CARLOS FUENTES ALVAREZ   1:47:23 8:57 18 JUNIOR M CRUCE TRAIL
101 225 ROBERTO DE ARA GONZALEZ   1:47:28 8:58 47 SENIOR M DTJ TRAIL
102 244 JOSUE EXPOSITO MARTIN   1:48:51 9:05 19 JUNIOR M  
103 296 KATSUTOSHI MIURA   1:49:12 9:06 19 VETER M40  
104 345 TANIA TEIGELL PEREZ F 1:49:24 9:07 10 SENIOR F  
105 227 EDUARDO DE LORENZO RAMOS   1:49:26 9:08 48 SENIOR M CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
106 264 GEORGINA GRANADOS BASTÉ F 1:49:53 9:10 2 VETER F40 C.T. CANDETLON
107 326 OSCAR DAVID RODRIGUEZ DORTA   1:50:04 9:11 49 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
108 250 ZAIRA GARCIA HERRERA F 1:50:11 9:11 11 SENIOR F  
109 278 CARMEN PILAR LEON BAEZ F 1:50:16 9:12 12 SENIOR F  
110 167 EVELYN RANCEL ROSILLO F 1:52:04 9:21 13 SENIOR F ICHASAGUA TRAIL
111 334 LILIAN ROMERO SANFIEL F 1:53:14 9:27 14 SENIOR F  
112 238 DIEGO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ BAUTE   1:53:15 9:27 20 VETER M40  
113 336 MIRIAM SANTANA RAMOS F 1:53:50 9:30 15 SENIOR F  
114 241 ONEIDA DUBERGEL JORGE F 1:53:50 9:30 16 SENIOR F CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
115 273 CARMEN HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ F 1:53:56 9:30 2 VETER F50  
116 265 MARIO GUARDIA AGUIAR   1:53:57 9:30 50 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
117 307 TAMARA PERAZA NEGRIN F 1:54:39 9:34 17 SENIOR F PODONA TRAIL
118 354 LAURA ZAMORA HERNÁNDEZ F 1:54:43 9:34 18 SENIOR F CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
119 280 PEDRO LEON MARANTE   1:55:33 9:38 51 SENIOR M PICOCABRA TRAIL
120 323 CHABELI QUINTERO HERNANDEZ-SIVERIO F 1:55:33 9:38 19 SENIOR F PICOCABRA TRAIL
121 308 OMAIRA CASTRO PEREZ F 1:55:58 9:40 20 SENIOR F ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
122 201 YURENA ABREU LOPEZ F 1:56:24 9:42 21 SENIOR F TORTUGAS TRAIL
123 297 ANGEL MORALES   1:56:44 9:44 21 VETER M40  
124 245 JOSÉ MARÍA FLORES GALDO   1:56:44 9:44 22 VETER M40 CDL
125 344 NIEVES TAVIO ALONSO F 1:57:24 9:47 3 VETER F50 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
126 333 FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:58:01 9:50 1 VETER M60  
127 315 ELSA PEREZ PIO F 1:59:05 9:56 22 SENIOR F PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
128 206 IGNACIO ALDEA   2:01:05 10:06 23 VETER M40 MONTAÑERO DE ARAGON
129 228 MANUEL DEL CASTILLO GONZALEZ   2:01:05 10:06 24 VETER M40  
130 324 JANET RAMOS RAMOS F 2:02:45 10:14 23 SENIOR F BAIFOS TRAIL TEAM
131 247 JUREMA FURHMANN SALAU F 2:04:09 10:21 3 VETER F40 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
132 253 YESICA GÓMEZ HERNANDEZ F 2:04:31 10:23 24 SENIOR F AMORSECO TRAIL
133 312 C. ARACELI PEREZ HERNANDEZ F 2:04:42 10:24 4 VETER F40 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
134 347 MATILDE TOLEDO HERNANDEZ F 2:05:11 10:26 4 VETER F50  
135 279 DACIL MARIA LEON HERNANDEZ F 2:05:15 10:27 25 SENIOR F PICOCABRA TRAIL
136 271 ZAIRA HERNANDEZ MARTIN F 2:09:09 10:46 26 SENIOR F ARIDANE TRAIL
137 251 ANGEL ISAAC GARCIA ZANOTTI   2:09:09 10:46 52 SENIOR M  
138 292 FIAMMA MESA HERNANDEZ F 2:11:12 10:56 27 SENIOR F  
139 275 NATALIE HERNANDEZ WICKHAM F 2:14:18 11:12 2 JUNIOR F CLATOR 3.7
140 350 CANDELARIA VELAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ F 2:15:37 11:18 5 VETER F50  
141 266 CARLOS GUTIERREZ SIVIRA   2:21:37 11:48 53 SENIOR M  
142 317 IVETTE PLASENCIA NAVARRO F 2:26:12 12:11 5 VETER F40 PINTADERA TRAIL