K21 La Guancha 2016

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 1 JOSE OLIVER PERERA HERNANDEZ   1:43:18 4:56 1 SENIOR M C.D. ARISTA
2 2 JAVIER PADRON GONZALEZ   1:50:15 5:15 1 VETER M40 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
3 10 ALE SANTOS HERNANDEZ   1:51:43 5:20 2 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
4 80 JUAN PABLO GIL GIL   1:54:02 5:26 3 SENIOR M  
5 8 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   1:55:20 5:30 4 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
6 4 CARLOS ENRIQUE VIERA CABALLO   1:56:21 5:33 5 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
7 119 DIEGO INFANTE GUERRERO   1:57:03 5:35 2 VETER M40  
8 71 BRUNO A. FERNANDEZ MENDEZ   1:57:31 5:36 6 SENIOR M GUILLAMA TEAM
9 128 JOSE MYKEL LORENZO AGUIAR   1:58:57 5:40 7 SENIOR M  
10 22 SERGIO AMAYA HERRERA   2:00:22 5:44 8 SENIOR M  
11 84 AARON GONZALEZ BENITEZ   2:00:40 5:45 9 SENIOR M ISLABAJA TRAIL
12 112 JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   2:00:41 5:45 3 VETER M40  
13 161 HECTOR JUAN PABLO PEREZ SANABRIA   2:00:52 5:46 10 SENIOR M C.M. ABINQUE
14 173 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ   2:01:25 5:47 11 SENIOR M ATRAC MULTIAVENTURAS
15 59 IVAN ALBERTO DIAZ GONZALEZ   2:01:46 5:48 12 SENIOR M PODONA TRAIL
16 117 CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ ZAMORA   2:01:54 5:49 1 JUNIOR M  
17 91 ALEXANDER GONZALEZ MORALES   2:02:16 5:50 2 JUNIOR M  
18 176 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO   2:02:33 5:51 13 SENIOR M  
19 70 AYTHAMI FERNANDEZ   2:02:59 5:52 14 SENIOR M CLUB KENPO XTREME
20 155 ALBERTO PEREZ DEVORA   2:03:05 5:52 15 SENIOR M  
21 38 JOEL CABRERA FARIÑA   2:04:58 5:57 16 SENIOR M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
22 31 JOHN BENAMATI   2:05:13 5:58 4 VETER M40 GOT MEDANO TEAM
23 129 JUAN CARLOS LOURIDO RAMA   2:06:51 6:03 5 VETER M40 OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
24 135 NICOLAS MARTIN GONZALEZ   2:07:00 6:03 17 SENIOR M CLATOR 3.7
25 65 LEONCIO ESTEVEZ CABRERA   2:07:16 6:04 6 VETER M40 OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
26 196 SONIA PRIETO F 2:07:25 6:04 1 SENIOR F BARCELO TEAM
27 197 BASILIO LABRADOR SANABRIA   2:07:27 6:05 7 VETER M40 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
28 90 JESUS ALBERTO GONZALEZ MORALES   2:08:14 6:07 18 SENIOR M  
29 97 LUCIANO JAVIER GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:08:24 6:07 19 SENIOR M ATRAC MULTIAVENTURAS
30 73 NESTOR GARCIA EXPOSITO   2:08:41 6:08 20 SENIOR M  
31 183 PEDRO FRANCISCO SEGURA SANTOS   2:08:51 6:09 21 SENIOR M  
32 9 ARSENIO MARTIN GONZALEZ   2:09:40 6:11 8 VETER M40  
33 82 JOSE FRANCISCO GOMEZ GONZALEZ   2:10:14 6:12 9 VETER M40 CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
34 67 VICTOR MANUEL EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ   2:10:16 6:13 10 VETER M40 OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
35 44 ANTONIO CHINEA   2:11:50 6:17 3 JUNIOR M C.M. LAURISILVA
36 78 MANUEL GARCIA ROQUETA   2:13:07 6:21 22 SENIOR M BIKILA
37 96 JULIAN ENRIQUE GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:13:08 6:21 23 SENIOR M ROCACABRA
38 3 AYOZE INFANTE CONEJO   2:13:14 6:21 24 SENIOR M MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
39 45 JORGE COELLO HERNANDEZ   2:13:46 6:23 11 VETER M40 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
40 27 MANUEL CARLOS BARRETO DORTA   2:13:59 6:23 12 VETER M40 AMORSECO TRAIL
41 30 LUIS EMILIO BELLO SANTANA   2:14:05 6:23 1 VETER M50 AMORSECO TRAIL
42 123 JOSE ANGEL LINARES MARTIN   2:14:05 6:23 25 SENIOR M  
43 66 DIEGO EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ   2:14:18 6:24 13 VETER M40 ROCACABRA
44 19 PILARICO ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ   2:14:27 6:25 26 SENIOR M PINTURAS JORBA ADONIS RUNNERS
45 126 AITAMI LOPEZ LUIS   2:14:28 6:25 27 SENIOR M  
46 68 JOSE ANDRES EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ   2:14:38 6:25 14 VETER M40 OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
47 6 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA GUTIERREZ   2:16:16 6:30 2 VETER M50 AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
48 94 TEODORO GONZALEZ PEREZ   2:16:20 6:30 15 VETER M40 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
49 109 MOISES HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   2:16:23 6:30 28 SENIOR M TORTUGAS TRAIL
50 55 JESUS MACIAS DIAZ CARLOS   2:16:27 6:30 29 SENIOR M  
51 85 JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ DONIZ   2:16:29 6:30 16 VETER M40  
52 125 JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ HERNANDEZ   2:16:37 6:31 17 VETER M40 IGUESTE TRAIL
53 58 LUIS HILARIO DIAZ GONZALEZ   2:16:49 6:31 18 VETER M40 DTJ TRAIL
54 77 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA PEREZ   2:16:57 6:32 19 VETER M40 LOS LEVANTAPOLVASERA
55 61 JONATHAN DIAZ HERNANDEZ   2:17:00 6:32 30 SENIOR M  
56 39 IVAN CABRERA PEREZ   2:17:07 6:32 31 SENIOR M C.D. RIVEROL PRINCESS
57 178 SERGIO ROMERO ABREU   2:17:10 6:32 4 JUNIOR M ATRAC MULTIAVENTURAS
58 134 FERNANDO MARTIN ALONSO   2:17:22 6:33 3 VETER M50 BASALTO
59 144 SALVADOR MESA PEREZ   2:17:44 6:34 4 VETER M50  
60 160 BUENAVENTURA PÉREZ RODRIGUEZ   2:17:58 6:35 32 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
61 162 FIDEL PEREZ ZARZA   2:19:03 6:38 20 VETER M40 JAIRA TRAIL
62 18 ALBERTO ALVAREZ FUENTES   2:19:15 6:38 33 SENIOR M LOS CHURREROS
63 11 BERNARDO ACOSTA EVORA   2:19:20 6:38 5 VETER M50 PODONA TRAIL
64 33 ANDRES BERNARDEZ FERNANDEZ   2:19:51 6:40 34 SENIOR M  
65 153 FRANCISCO PADRON MARTIN   2:20:41 6:42 35 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
66 13 IGNACIO AFONSO GUZMAN   2:21:37 6:45 36 SENIOR M PINTADERA TRAIL
67 36 PEDRO RUYMAN BRITO BRITO   2:21:42 6:45 37 SENIOR M CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
68 14 RUY ALBELO SUAREZ   2:22:07 6:46 38 SENIOR M C.M. LAURISILVA
69 103 ROBERTO GUTIERREZ BARROSO   2:23:28 6:50 6 VETER M50  
70 21 FERNANDO ALVAREZ PEREZ   2:23:45 6:51 7 VETER M50 PKM40
71 136 ELISEO MARTIN MARTIN   2:24:09 6:52 8 VETER M50  
72 154 IVAN PERAZA GIL   2:24:45 6:54 39 SENIOR M  
73 175 LORENZO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:24:45 6:54 40 SENIOR M AMORSECO TRAIL
74 102 SERGIO DAVID GUILLEN LORENZO   2:25:01 6:55 21 VETER M40 CASA FITO CHIMICHE
75 188 GAAREGORIO ALBERTO TACORONTE BACALLADO   2:25:01 6:55 22 VETER M40 CORREDORES CASA FITO
76 163 MIGUEL ANGEL PLASENCIA MEDINA   2:25:12 6:55 23 VETER M40 C.A.V. TENERIFE
77 76 DAVID GARCIA PERALTA   2:25:27 6:56 41 SENIOR M ATLETICOD
78 79 MATIAS GAZZE   2:25:28 6:56 42 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
79 62 ROSMEN DIAZ HERNANDEZ   2:25:30 6:56 43 SENIOR M  
80 46 ALONSO JESUS CORREA PLASENCIA   2:25:41 6:57 24 VETER M40 PICOCABRA TRAIL
81 115 MOISES A. HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:25:48 6:57 44 SENIOR M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
82 130 DIEGO LUGO MEJIAS   2:26:07 6:58 25 VETER M40  
83 118 JUAN CARLOS HERRERA RODRIGUEZ   2:26:52 7:00 26 VETER M40 C.M. NIVARIA
84 157 JOSE MARIA PEREZ GONZALEZ   2:26:53 7:00 45 SENIOR M PICOCABRA TRAIL
85 75 JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA PALENZUELA   2:26:57 7:00 46 SENIOR M  
86 189 FERNANDO TORAL SURIA   2:27:17 7:01 27 VETER M40 4EMES TRAIL
87 60 ACORAN DIAZ HERNANDEZ   2:27:43 7:02 47 SENIOR M  
88 88 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ LOPEZ   2:28:29 7:05 28 VETER M40 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
89 180 ADRIAN SAN ANTONIO PINTO   2:28:39 7:05 5 JUNIOR M PIRAMIDAL CANARIAS
90 146 SAMUEL MONTERO PAZ   2:28:39 7:05 29 VETER M40 BIKILA
91 164 ALEJANDRO PLASENCIA NAVARRO   2:28:50 7:06 48 SENIOR M PINTADERA TRAIL
92 166 SISO RANCEL DOMÌNGUEZ   2:29:59 7:09 30 VETER M40  
93 50 JUAN JOSE DE LA CRUZ CUZ   2:30:37 7:11 31 VETER M40  
94 179 ROBERTO ROSALES RODRIGUEZ   2:31:08 7:12 49 SENIOR M CONCRETERA TRAIL
95 150 INVICTUS NODA MORENO   2:31:32 7:13 50 SENIOR M C.M. LAURISILVA
96 137 JACOBO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   2:31:36 7:14 51 SENIOR M  
97 116 JOSE V. HERNANDEZ SIVERIO   2:32:36 7:16 32 VETER M40 PICOCABRA TRAIL
98 48 DAVID COVA PERDOMO   2:32:49 7:17 33 VETER M40 LAGARTERO TRAIL
99 20 MANUEL ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ   2:33:07 7:18 34 VETER M40 PICOCABRA TRAL
100 17 DAVID ALVAREZ FAJARDO   2:33:07 7:18 52 SENIOR M  
101 152 AGUSTIN PACHECO REAL   2:33:38 7:19 35 VETER M40 SITIO LITRE RUNNERS
102 92 TOMAS GONZALEZ MORALES   2:34:00 7:20 1 VETER M60 TRIABONA
103 169 JUAN ANTONIO REYES RODRIGUEZ   2:34:03 7:21 53 SENIOR M OPTICA LUCIA PUERTO SANTIAGO
104 81 FRANCISCO A. GOMEZ DELGADO   2:34:48 7:23 36 VETER M40  
105 172 MOISES RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   2:34:52 7:23 54 SENIOR M TRIPTO
106 110 JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ MARTIN   2:34:52 7:23 55 SENIOR M  
107 23 GASTON ANTONACCI MORALES   2:34:55 7:23 56 SENIOR M  
108 186 PRISCILA SUAREZ MENDEZ F 2:34:55 7:23 2 SENIOR F  
109 191 JOSÉ C. VELAZQUEZ FALCON   2:34:56 7:23 57 SENIOR M PURETAS RUNNING
110 98 HECTOR GERMAN GONZALEZ YANES   2:34:59 7:23 1 VETERM40 TERRITORIO FITNESS
111 168 EDUARDO REYES RODRIGUEZ   2:35:05 7:23 58 SENIOR M AMORSECO TRAIL
112 195 GERARDO ZAMORA HERNANDEZ   2:35:09 7:24 59 SENIOR M CORRECAMINOS TEAM TENERIFE
113 108 JAVIER ISIDRO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   2:35:41 7:25 60 SENIOR M HEALTHANDSPORT
114 182 GEMA SANABRIA MARTINEZ F 2:36:53 7:29 1 VETER F40  
115 151 ROBERTO PACHECO GARCIA   2:37:09 7:29 37 VETER M40 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
116 170 OLIVER RODRIGUEZ   2:37:43 7:31 61 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
117 105 HECTOR MANUEL HERNANDEZ ACOSTA   2:37:45 7:31 38 VETER M40 IN CORPORE SANE
118 42 MARCOS CASTELLANO CASTELLANO   2:38:37 7:34 62 SENIOR M  
119 69 RICARDO FARIÑA DE LEON   2:40:34 7:39 6 JUNIOR M  
120 25 MARIO BAEZ GALVAN   2:40:37 7:39 39 VETER M40 CONCRETERA TRAIL
121 24 ZANE APINE F 2:40:56 7:40 3 SENIOR F  
122 139 JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ   2:41:18 7:41 40 VETER M40 DAUTE TRAIL
123 16 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   2:41:18 7:41 41 VETER M40 4EMES TRAIL
124 127 NICO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:41:38 7:42 63 SENIOR M SITIO LITRE RUNNERS
125 83 JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:43:48 7:48 64 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
126 53 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   2:44:31 7:50 42 VETER M40  
127 177 CARLOS ROMAGUERA GARCIA   2:46:25 7:56 43 VETER M40 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCIÓN
128 193 JANE WICKHAM F 2:46:41 7:57 1 VETER F50 CLATOR
129 104 MANUEL HERGUEDAS HURTADO   2:46:44 7:57 44 VETER M40 CAPCR
130 72 LIDIA GARCIA DIAZ F 2:47:56 8:00 4 SENIOR F C.D. TRIABONA
131 93 SAMUEL GONZALEZ PEREZ   2:48:01 8:00 65 SENIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
132 187 ANGEL RUBEN SUAREZ VERA   2:48:37 8:02 9 VETER M50  
133 140 VANESA MEDINA LORENZO F 2:49:21 8:04 5 SENIOR F PODONA TRAIL
134 106 JUANA IBYS HERNANDEZ GOMEZ F 2:50:45 8:08 2 VETER F40 C.M. NIVARIA
135 147 RAFAEL MORA RODRIGUEZ   2:50:53 8:09 10 VETER M50 TRIABONA
136 15 TOMAS LUIS ALONSO RODRIGUEZ   2:52:26 8:13 2 VETER M60 CASA FITO CHIMICHE
137 141 JOSE MEDINA MARIN   2:52:37 8:14 45 VETER M40 MAKANI CANARIAS
138 89 MARGA GONZALEZ MIRANDA F 2:54:14 8:18 6 SENIOR F  
139 29 INMACULADA BEJARANO AFONSO F 2:54:16 8:18 3 VETER F40 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
140 200 CARA INES OSORIO ESTRADA F 2:54:33 8:19 4 VETER F40 4EMES TRAIL
141 99 PABLO GOVEA GUANCHE   2:54:42 8:20 46 VETER M40 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
142 64 Mª BELEN DIAZ-AGERO GARCIA F 2:55:55 8:23 5 VETER F40 ATRAC MULTIAVENTURAS
143 131 JOSE MANUEL LUIS GONZALEZ   2:56:02 8:23 47 VETER M40 PLATANO TRAIL
144 52 Mª CANDELARIA DELGADO LUIS F 2:56:32 8:25 7 SENIOR F AMORSECO TRAIL
145 143 ANDREA MESA ALVAREZ F 2:56:32 8:25 8 SENIOR F  
146 101 LAURA GRANADO MARRERO F 2:57:02 8:26 9 SENIOR F PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
147 133 CESAR MARTELL IGLESIAS   2:57:11 8:27 66 SENIOR M C.D. TRAVERTORO
148 95 AGAPITO GONZALEZ RAMOS   2:57:54 8:29 11 VETER M50 C.M. NIVARIA
149 43 CRISTINA V. CASTILLA DEVORA F 2:58:17 8:30 10 SENIOR F CLATOR 3.7
150 28 HECTRO JESUS BARRETO RODRIGUEZ   2:58:18 8:30 67 SENIOR M SOLORUNNERS TENERIFE
151 41 DAILOS CAPOTE MARTIN   2:58:18 8:30 68 SENIOR M ARIDANE TRAIL
152 194 TEODORO YANES MANDUCA   2:59:28 8:33 12 VETER M50  
153 57 NESTOR DIAZ DIAZ   2:59:55 8:34 69 SENIOR M  
154 171 MARGA RODRIGUEZ ALMARCHA F 2:59:59 8:35 6 VETER F40  
155 32 MARTA BENCOMO FERNANDEZ F 3:00:00 8:35 11 SENIOR F  
156 145 JESUS EULOGIO MESA SIVERIO   3:00:34 8:36 48 VETER M40 ATRAC MULTIAVENTURA
157 111 DANIEL HERNANDEZ MEDINA   3:00:51 8:37 70 SENIOR M  
158 185 JAVIER SUAREZ GOMEZ   3:01:20 8:38 49 VETER M40 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
159 149 LIDIA NAVARRO TORRES F 3:03:40 8:45 7 VETER F40 4EMESTRAIL
160 49 MOISES DE ARA HERNANDEZ   3:05:02 8:49 71 SENIOR M CLATOR 3.7
161 142 NIKOLAY MELNIKOV   3:05:32 8:51 72 SENIOR M  
162 192 PEDRO ANTONIO VERA CANO   3:06:14 8:52 50 VETER M40  
163 199 ERNESTO GONZALEZ MARTIN   3:06:30 8:53 73 SENIOR M  
164 74 LETI GARCIA HERNANDEZ F 3:06:38 8:54 12 SENIOR F CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
165 132 MANUEL REYES LUIS GONZALEZ   3:07:03 8:55 51 VETER M40  
166 120 DOLORES JORGE DE LEON F 3:07:04 8:55 8 VETER F40 GUAYOTA TRAIL
167 26 NOELIA BARRETO CASTRO F 3:07:08 8:55 9 VETER F40 CCT SANTA CRUZ
168 54 FRAN DIAZ MARTIN   3:07:48 8:57 74 SENIOR M SITECH TRAIL
169 47 CARLOS MANUEL COSCULLUELA MILLAN   3:09:39 9:02 13 VETER M50  
170 113 MIGUEL LORENZO HERNANDEZ PAEZ   3:09:51 9:03 14 VETER M50 TENERIFE TRAIL
171 159 ANA VANESA PEREZ MESA F 3:10:37 9:05 13 SENIOR F TORTUGAS TRAIL
172 37 MARIO CABRERA CABRERA   3:11:24 9:07 52 VETER M40 4EMES TRAIL
173 156 BUENAVENTURA PEREZ ESTEVEZ   3:15:20 9:18 3 VETER M60  
174 100 JONATAN GOVEA LEMES   3:22:36 9:39 7 JUNIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
175 86 MONICA RAQUEL GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 3:23:33 9:42 10 VETER F40 C.D. TRAVERTORO
176 87 ELISA GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 3:32:40 10:08 11 VETER F40 NORDESTE - MERCERIA ELISA
177 63 DOMINGO DIAZ RAMALLO   3:32:40 10:08 53 VETER M40 NORDESTE - MERCERIA ELISA
178 114 MIGUEL HERNANDEZ RIVERO   3:54:31 11:10 75 SENIOR M PINTADERA TRAIL
179 56 GABRIEL DIAZ DE LA FUENTE-AMOR   3:54:32 11:10 76 SENIOR M PINTADERA TRAIL
180 34 MARIO BETANCOR PEREZ   3:59:51 11:26 54 VETER M40 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL