I VUELTA TRAIL A LA LAGUNA por EQUIPOS

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Equipo
1 222 ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   52:10 4:09 1 ABSOLUTA M CRISTO TEAM
2 202 JAIRO PAULE MARTIN   52:12 4:09 2 ABSOLUTA M LUDEYO SPORT
3 102 JUAN MACHIN ESCAÑO   53:25 4:15 3 ABSOLUTA M BELINGO
4 362 FRANCISCO JAVIER MORALES LUIS   53:44 4:16 1 VETERANOS M TRAVERTORO TRABAJOS VERTICALES – PELUQUERIA L9
5 252 CARLOS NUÑEZ CATALAN   53:56 4:17 4 ABSOLUTA M AGUERE TRIATLON
6 122 JOYCE MANUEL MEDINA PLASENCIA   54:39 4:21 5 ABSOLUTA M TRAVERTORO GLADYS SOCAS
7 432 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   56:15 4:28 2 VETERANOS M STUDIO 54 CUORE PELUQUERIA Y ESTETICA
8 302 JOSE TIMON HERNANDEZ   58:22 4:38 6 ABSOLUTA M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
9 42 BRUNO MONTESDEOCA RAMOS   58:37 4:40 7 ABSOLUTA M C. T. CANDETLON
10 132 DIEGO INFANTE GUERRERO   59:02 4:41 8 ABSOLUTA M RACA 96
11 312 EMILIO CASTRO PEREZ   59:20 4:43 9 ABSOLUTA M STUDIO 54
12 412 BRUNO PEREZ DORTA   59:54 4:46 3 VETERANOS M ZANATA SAUZAL VETERANOS B
13 182 JESUS MARIA PERERA RODRIGUEZ   1:00:15 4:47 10 ABSOLUTA M GR COTA MAXIMA
14 352 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ VIERA   1:01:17 4:52 4 VETERANOS M GUACHINCHE MARATON-SEGUROS PAVON-FOTOGRAFO NOCTURNO
15 212 CARLOS JOSE ROJAS TREVIÑO   1:01:25 4:53 11 ABSOLUTA M C. D. VALLIVANA
16 402 JUAN JOSE CRUZ CABRERA   1:01:58 4:55 5 VETERANOS M TU&WE / MMENDEZ TRAINING VETERANO
17 12 CRISTO DE LA FE GARCIA MEDINA   1:02:34 4:58 12 ABSOLUTA M KALANDRAKAS TRAIL
18 382 VICTOR MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS   1:02:34 4:58 6 VETERANOS M DOG TRAIL CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC VETERANO
19 372 ANDRES PEREZ MENDOZA   1:03:30 5:03 7 VETERANOS M TRAVERTORO JOMECA
20 92 JONATHAN ALONSO ANGEL DE LA ROSA   1:04:00 5:05 13 ABSOLUTA M MELENUDOS-LA GANGOCHERA DE ANAGA
21 242 CONRADO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   1:04:21 5:07 14 ABSOLUTA M ANCHEQUELE
22 322 TEODORO GONZALEZ PEREZ   1:05:02 5:10 8 VETERANOS M TRICOTA CORRECAMINOS
23 232 AYTHAMI PERAZA MENDEZ   1:05:08 5:11 15 ABSOLUTA M DOG TRAIL CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC
24 262 EDUARDO CRIADO BONILLA   1:05:28 5:12 16 ABSOLUTA M ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
25 162 DANIEL CLEMENTE MANRIQUE   1:06:06 5:15 17 ABSOLUTA M TRAILKILO NIÑO
26 342 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ FARIÑA   1:06:13 5:16 9 VETERANOS M C.T. CANDETLON VETERANO
27 62 CARLOS EXPOSITO AFONSO   1:06:43 5:18 18 ABSOLUTA M EDEMH
28 392 JORGE IGNACIO PADRON PEREZ   1:06:48 5:19 10 VETERANOS M C.A. ATALAYA TEJINA CAJACANARIAS VETERANO
29 72 JUAN JOSE MARTIN CARBALLO   1:07:56 5:24 19 ABSOLUTA M MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
30 292 OSCAR GARROTE MOLINA   1:10:55 5:38 20 ABSOLUTA M CLUB DEPORTIVO 4FIT
31 172 GERARDO ZAMORA HERNANDEZ   1:12:01 5:43 21 ABSOLUTA M CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TRAIL
32 52 JOSE DAVID RODRIGUEZ DE LEON   1:12:08 5:44 22 ABSOLUTA M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
33 192 JOSE MANUEL MARTIN POLEGRE   1:13:08 5:49 23 ABSOLUTA M CORRECAMINOS SOLIDARIOS
34 272 SERGIO MANUEL DELGADO PEDRERO   1:13:38 5:51 24 ABSOLUTA M TU&WE / MMENDEZ TRAINING
35 112 MARIO RAFAEL ALVAREZ GONZALEZ   1:14:10 5:54 25 ABSOLUTA M GUACHINCHE MARATON ALUXA
36 282 IVAN RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   1:14:50 5:57 26 ABSOLUTA M ZANATA SAUZAL MASCULINO
37 472 PAULA GONZALEZ FELIPE F 1:15:04 5:58 1 ABSOLUTA F AGUERE TRIATLON 1 COMPANY
38 32 ANTONIO JUAN SABINA RAMOS   1:15:11 5:58 27 ABSOLUTA M CORRECAMINOS – 4M TRAIL
39 462 ODALIS HERNANDEZ NAVARRO F 1:15:46 6:01 2 ABSOLUTA F TRAVERTORO GRUAS CARBALLO
40 552 Mª NEUDA MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA F 1:16:28 6:04 3 ABSOLUTA F TRAVERTORO IRMO – VIDACOLOR
41 332 ANTONIO CHAVEZ VARGAS   1:16:49 6:06 11 VETERANOS M CEAT 1984 TRAIL
42 512 LEONOR GONZALEZ MARTIN F 1:18:09 6:13 4 ABSOLUTA F C.A. ATALAYA TEJINA CAJACANARIAS FEMENINO
43 482 Mª LETICIA RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO F 1:18:19 6:13 5 ABSOLUTA F HAPPY RUNNERS
44 82 PEDRO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ALAYEN   1:18:29 6:14 28 ABSOLUTA M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
45 532 CRISTINA MENESES ARTEAGA F 1:18:51 6:16 6 ABSOLUTA F A TODO VAS TRAIL
46 142 CLEMENTE CASANOVA ROJAS   1:19:17 6:18 29 ABSOLUTA M JAIRA TRAIL 2
47 562 MERCEDES LOPEZ MESA F 1:20:15 6:23 7 ABSOLUTA F KURO – OBI TEAM
48 22 VANESA MARTIN GOMEZ F 1:22:13 6:32 30 ABSOLUTA M DxD DEPORTE x DIVERSION
49 502 GUACIMARA RODRIGUEZ PADILLA F 1:22:13 6:32 8 ABSOLUTA F CABRITAS DE MONTE
50 542 ELENA JIMENEZ BRAVO F 1:22:16 6:32 1 VETERANAS F CEA TENERIFE TRAIL
51 452 LETICIA GARCIA HERNANDEZ F 1:25:16 6:46 9 ABSOLUTA F CORRECAMINAS SOLIDARIAS
52 492 MARGARITA RODRIGUEZ ALMARCHA F 1:28:55 7:04 10 ABSOLUTA F GUERRERAS RUNNING TENERIFE
53 522 Mª DE LOS REMEDIOS GONZALEZ DIAZ F 1:28:55 7:04 11 ABSOLUTA F ZANATA SAUZAL FEMENINO
54 422 JOSE GREGORIO HERRERA GARCIA   1:28:55 7:04 12 VETERANOS M ZANATA SAUZAL VETERANOS A
55 442 SONIA GONZALEZ PEREZ F 1:35:07 7:33 12 ABSOLUTA F C.T. CANDETLON FEMENINO
56 152 DANIEL HERRERA EXPOSITO   1:35:07 7:33 31 ABSOLUTA M JAIRA TRAIL