I VUELTA TRAIL A LA LAGUNA por EQUIPOS

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Equipo
1 433 GLENDOR RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   35:46 3:51 1 VETERANOS M STUDIO 54 CUORE PELUQUERIA Y ESTETICA
2 203 JOSE DAVID LUTZARDO BARROSO   36:54 3:58 1 ABSOLUTA M LUDEYO SPORT
3 103 ANTONIO LOPEZ LOPEZ   37:27 4:02 2 ABSOLUTA M BELINGO
4 123 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTIN GAMEZ   39:24 4:15 3 ABSOLUTA M TRAVERTORO GLADYS SOCAS
5 93 IAGO CUEVAS OCAÑA   41:49 4:30 4 ABSOLUTA M MELENUDOS-LA GANGOCHERA DE ANAGA
6 303 YASEN NAZCO GONZALEZ   42:33 4:35 5 ABSOLUTA M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
7 73 JORGE SANTOS GUILLAMON   43:29 4:41 6 ABSOLUTA M MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
8 363 JUAN VALENTIN TRUJILLO MEDINA   45:06 4:51 2 VETERANOS M TRAVERTORO TRABAJOS VERTICALES – PELUQUERIA L9
9 243 HECTOR PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   45:07 4:51 7 ABSOLUTA M ANCHEQUELE
10 253 SERGIO PEÑA LOPEZ   45:18 4:53 8 ABSOLUTA M AGUERE TRIATLON
11 233 ARISTIDES CARLOS CASTILLO PEREZ   45:19 4:53 9 ABSOLUTA M DOG TRAIL CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC
12 373 MANUEL MIGUEL DE LA ROSA YANES   45:57 4:57 3 VETERANOS M TRAVERTORO JOMECA
13 183 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MARTIN   46:08 4:58 10 ABSOLUTA M GR COTA MAXIMA
14 53 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ ROSA   46:40 5:01 11 ABSOLUTA M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
15 213 JOSE TOMAS RAPP BARREIROS   47:03 5:04 12 ABSOLUTA M C. D. VALLIVANA
16 43 DANIEL DIAZ PEREZ   47:44 5:08 13 ABSOLUTA M C. T. CANDETLON
17 63 DAVID VIVAS AFONSO   48:01 5:10 14 ABSOLUTA M EDEMH
18 13 HECTOR GONZALEZ SANTANA   49:15 5:18 15 ABSOLUTA M KALANDRAKAS TRAIL
19 153 JORGE TOMAS BELLO RODRIGUEZ   49:54 5:22 16 ABSOLUTA M JAIRA TRAIL
20 353 JESUS GONZALEZ RIVERO   50:27 5:26 4 VETERANOS M GUACHINCHE MARATON-SEGUROS PAVON-FOTOGRAFO NOCTURNO
21 393 JOSE DOMINGO GONZALEZ GARCIA   51:14 5:31 5 VETERANOS M C.A. ATALAYA TEJINA CAJACANARIAS VETERANO
22 83 JAVIER ANTONIO SOCAS CUBA   51:34 5:33 17 ABSOLUTA M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
23 133 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ FLEITAS   52:20 5:38 18 ABSOLUTA M RACA 96
24 483 VERONICA T. GONZALEZ MARTIN F 53:02 5:42 1 ABSOLUTA F HAPPY RUNNERS
25 263 JONATHAN GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ   53:30 5:46 19 ABSOLUTA M ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
26 533 DAVINIA LUIS HERNANDEZ F 54:30 5:52 2 ABSOLUTA F A TODO VAS TRAIL
27 313 FRANCISCO MIGUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ   55:36 5:59 20 ABSOLUTA M STUDIO 54
28 343 JOSE ALEXIS GONZALEZ MARRERO   55:51 6:01 6 VETERANOS M C.T. CANDETLON VETERANO
29 273 NICOLAS OROZCO GALEAN   56:25 6:04 21 ABSOLUTA M TU&WE / MMENDEZ TRAINING
30 383 AQUILES FERNANDO REMON NAVARRO   57:02 6:08 7 VETERANOS M DOG TRAIL CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC VETERANO
31 563 ELISA HERNANDEZ HERRERA F 57:10 6:09 3 ABSOLUTA F KURO – OBI TEAM
32 193 CRISTO MORENO SANFIEL   1:00:10 6:29 22 ABSOLUTA M CORRECAMINOS SOLIDARIOS
33 33 MARIO CABRERA CABRERA   1:00:10 6:29 23 ABSOLUTA M CORRECAMINOS – 4M TRAIL
34 413 JUAN HONORIO GALVAN ACOSTA   1:01:17 6:36 8 VETERANOS M ZANATA SAUZAL VETERANOS B
35 293 CARLOS HERNANDEZ GORRIN   1:01:21 6:36 24 ABSOLUTA M CLUB DEPORTIVO 4FIT
36 553 Mª SOLEDAD SOPRANIS DE OLANO F 1:01:52 6:39 4 ABSOLUTA F TRAVERTORO IRMO – VIDACOLOR
37 323 ANA G. PADRON ARMAS F 1:02:23 6:43 9 VETERANOS M TRICOTA CORRECAMINOS
38 283 LORENZO YERAY PEREZ PEREZ   1:02:57 6:46 25 ABSOLUTA M ZANATA SAUZAL MASCULINO
39 473 HELENA PRUNELL CARABALLO F 1:03:22 6:49 5 ABSOLUTA F AGUERE TRIATLON 1 COMPANY
40 23 JEZABEL GARCIA YANES F 1:03:25 6:49 26 ABSOLUTA M DxD DEPORTE x DIVERSION
41 173 EDUARDO DE LORENZO RAMOS   1:04:16 6:55 27 ABSOLUTA M CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TRAIL
42 503 ALICIA JIMENEZ MENDEZ F 1:04:54 6:59 6 ABSOLUTA F CABRITAS DE MONTE
43 113 FRANCISCO GARCIA MESA   1:05:22 7:02 28 ABSOLUTA M GUACHINCHE MARATON ALUXA
44 513 YAIZA ORTEGA BARRETO F 1:05:49 7:05 7 ABSOLUTA F C.A. ATALAYA TEJINA CAJACANARIAS FEMENINO
45 423 JUAN JESUS ROMERO PRIETO   1:06:49 7:11 10 VETERANOS M ZANATA SAUZAL VETERANOS A
46 223 JORGE CEDRES REYES   1:07:08 7:14 29 ABSOLUTA M CRISTO TEAM
47 333 VICENTE NEGRIN RAMOS   1:07:44 7:17 11 VETERANOS M CEAT 1984 TRAIL
48 463 ROSIMAR VIEIRA MORALES F 1:08:28 7:22 8 ABSOLUTA F TRAVERTORO GRUAS CARBALLO
49 143 NAHOR CASANOVA HERNANDEZ   1:08:59 7:25 30 ABSOLUTA M JAIRA TRAIL 2
50 493 GABRIELA DARIAS MEDINA F 1:09:35 7:29 9 ABSOLUTA F GUERRERAS RUNNING TENERIFE
51 443 SARA DE AREVALO VAZQUEZ F 1:14:39 8:02 10 ABSOLUTA F C.T. CANDETLON FEMENINO
52 453 ELSA RITA PEREZ PIO F 1:15:30 8:07 11 ABSOLUTA F CORRECAMINAS SOLIDARIAS
53 543 AMANDA GREY CARRILLO DEL CASTILLO F 1:21:01 8:43 1 VETERANAS F CEA TENERIFE TRAIL
54 523 ELENA VANESA ROJAS MANRIQUE F 1:21:01 8:43 12 ABSOLUTA F ZANATA SAUZAL FEMENINO
55 163 NAZER GHUNEIM OLIVARES   1:25:54 9:15 31 ABSOLUTA M TRAILKILO NIÑO