I VUELTA TRAIL A LA LAGUNA por EQUIPOS

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Equipo
1 434 DOMINGO JUAREZ ESPINO   1:16:09 5:52 1 VETERANOS M STUDIO 54 CUORE PELUQUERIA Y ESTETICA
2 204 FRANCISCO MORALES SANTANA   1:16:28 5:53 1 ABSOLUTA M LUDEYO SPORT
3 304 RUYMAN MARTIN MORALES   1:18:22 6:02 2 ABSOLUTA M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
4 224 HUGO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   1:22:09 6:20 3 ABSOLUTA M CRISTO TEAM
5 44 RUBEN MORENO CANTANO   1:23:58 6:28 4 ABSOLUTA M C. T. CANDETLON
6 104 JAVIER BOTRAN DE LEON   1:26:43 6:41 5 ABSOLUTA M BELINGO
7 54 SERGIO PEREZ ROSA   1:29:41 6:54 6 ABSOLUTA M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
8 124 ROMAN JONATHAN HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:30:44 6:59 7 ABSOLUTA M TRAVERTORO GLADYS SOCAS
9 74 AGUSTIN PACHECO GONZALEZ   1:31:20 7:02 8 ABSOLUTA M MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
10 184 BRUNO AGUILAR GUTIERREZ   1:32:03 7:05 9 ABSOLUTA M GR COTA MAXIMA
11 94 ISAAC CRUZ CABEZA   1:34:39 7:17 10 ABSOLUTA M MELENUDOS-LA GANGOCHERA DE ANAGA
12 314 JUAN MIGUEL MERINA PERDOMO   1:37:32 7:30 11 ABSOLUTA M STUDIO 54
13 254 JACOBO PEREZ HERNANDEZ   1:37:55 7:32 12 ABSOLUTA M AGUERE TRIATLON
14 364 VENANCIO RUBIO COLLADO   1:39:04 7:38 2 VETERANOS M TRAVERTORO TRABAJOS VERTICALES – PELUQUERIA L9
15 354 JOSE ALVARO PAZ RODRIGUEZ   1:40:51 7:46 3 VETERANOS M GUACHINCHE MARATON-SEGUROS PAVON-FOTOGRAFO NOCTURNO
16 84 JOEL CABRERA FARIÑA   1:41:08 7:47 13 ABSOLUTA M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
17 264 JESUS MACIAS DIAZ CARLOS   1:41:38 7:49 14 ABSOLUTA M ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
18 144 JOSE JAVIER CARBALLO RODRIGUEZ   1:41:46 7:50 15 ABSOLUTA M JAIRA TRAIL 2
19 214 AIRAN MOLINA RODRIGUEZ   1:42:55 7:55 16 ABSOLUTA M C. D. VALLIVANA
20 234 DAVID VERA LOPEZ   1:44:16 8:02 17 ABSOLUTA M DOG TRAIL CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC
21 534 HELENA RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ F 1:44:43 8:04 1 ABSOLUTA F A TODO VAS TRAIL
22 394 JOSE DORTA AFONSO   1:44:45 8:04 4 VETERANOS M C.A. ATALAYA TEJINA CAJACANARIAS VETERANO
23 64 JONATHAN HERNANDEZ DELGADO   1:45:20 8:07 18 ABSOLUTA M EDEMH
24 134 YERAY CABRERA HERNANDEZ   1:47:39 8:17 19 ABSOLUTA M RACA 96
25 414 JOSE BENITO GIL HERNANDEZ   1:48:13 8:20 5 VETERANOS M ZANATA SAUZAL VETERANOS B
26 374 JUAN JOSE ALVAREZ RUIZ   1:48:59 8:23 6 VETERANOS M TRAVERTORO JOMECA
27 294 JAVIER GONZALEZ GOMEZ   1:50:45 8:32 20 ABSOLUTA M CLUB DEPORTIVO 4FIT
28 14 ANABEL DE LA ROSA MOLINA F 1:51:18 8:34 21 ABSOLUTA M KALANDRAKAS TRAIL
29 174 RUYMAN BRITO BRITO   1:51:29 8:35 22 ABSOLUTA M CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TRAIL
30 404 DOMINGO RIZO NAVARRO   1:51:44 8:36 7 VETERANOS M TU&WE / MMENDEZ TRAINING VETERANO
31 244 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ   1:51:45 8:36 23 ABSOLUTA M ANCHEQUELE
32 344 DAVID BRITO DIAZ   1:52:38 8:40 8 VETERANOS M C.T. CANDETLON VETERANO
33 194 ANTONIO MOLINA PADRON   1:53:08 8:43 24 ABSOLUTA M CORRECAMINOS SOLIDARIOS
34 504 KEYLA ALEJANDRA SAAVEDRA ANGULO F 1:53:50 8:46 2 ABSOLUTA F CABRITAS DE MONTE
35 324 MIGUEL GARCIA ESCOBAR   1:58:15 9:06 9 VETERANOS M TRICOTA CORRECAMINOS
36 564 ROSA BARRETO CRUZ F 1:58:42 9:08 3 ABSOLUTA F KURO – OBI TEAM
37 484 BEGOÑA GOVEA GARCIA F 2:00:13 9:15 4 ABSOLUTA F HAPPY RUNNERS
38 444 CRISTINA PEREZ CASTELLANO F 2:03:18 9:29 5 ABSOLUTA F C.T. CANDETLON FEMENINO
39 164 MARINO DAVID GORDILLO ARTEAGA   2:03:52 9:32 25 ABSOLUTA M TRAILKILO NIÑO
40 474 Mª DEL MAR RODRIGUEZ LEON F 2:06:21 9:44 6 ABSOLUTA F AGUERE TRIATLON 1 COMPANY
41 384 MIGUEL LOPEZ GONZALEZ   2:09:13 9:57 10 VETERANOS M DOG TRAIL CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC VETERANO
42 34 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   2:10:53 10:04 26 ABSOLUTA M CORRECAMINOS – 4M TRAIL
43 24 ELENA Mª HERNANDEZ BAUTISTA F 2:13:18 10:16 27 ABSOLUTA M DxD DEPORTE x DIVERSION
44 554 MARIA JOSE GONZALEZ PEREZ F 2:13:42 10:17 7 ABSOLUTA F TRAVERTORO IRMO – VIDACOLOR
45 154 SANTIAGO GARCIA DEL CASTILLO   2:15:00 10:23 28 ABSOLUTA M JAIRA TRAIL
46 284 JESUS ALBERTO BALDEON GUILLAMA   2:17:49 10:36 29 ABSOLUTA M ZANATA SAUZAL MASCULINO
47 334 ANTONIO VIÑUELA LLANOS   2:18:52 10:41 11 VETERANOS M CEAT 1984 TRAIL
48 114 JOSE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   2:19:10 10:43 30 ABSOLUTA M GUACHINCHE MARATON ALUXA
49 514 MARIA IDAIRA GONZALEZ ROMERO F 2:21:40 10:54 8 ABSOLUTA F C.A. ATALAYA TEJINA CAJACANARIAS FEMENINO
50 464 JENNIFER DE LA CRUZ CRUZ F 2:21:45 10:55 9 ABSOLUTA F TRAVERTORO GRUAS CARBALLO
51 494 NOELIA MARTINEZ REY F 2:23:08 11:01 10 ABSOLUTA F GUERRERAS RUNNING TENERIFE
52 424 JUAN PEDRO DELGADO MARRERO   2:23:41 11:04 12 VETERANOS M ZANATA SAUZAL VETERANOS A
53 524 EUGENIA CASTRO AFONSO F 2:24:31 11:07 11 ABSOLUTA F ZANATA SAUZAL FEMENINO
54 274 FRANCISCO JOSE GONZALEZ GONZALVEZ   2:36:38 12:03 31 ABSOLUTA M TU&WE / MMENDEZ TRAINING
55 544 MARIA VANESA SAAVEDRA GONZALEZ F 2:50:21 13:07 1 VETERANAS F CEA TENERIFE TRAIL
56 454 JUREMA FUHRMANN SALAU GOMES SALAU F 2:59:38 13:49 12 ABSOLUTA F CORRECAMINAS SOLIDARIAS