I VUELTA TRAIL A LA LAGUNA por EQUIPOS

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Equipo
1 126 ANTONIO ARCE FRANCO   33:34 3:49 1 ABSOLUTA M TRAVERTORO GLADYS SOCAS
2 226 AGONEY DIAZ HERRERA   34:24 3:55 2 ABSOLUTA M CRISTO TEAM
3 206 JOSE MANUEL LEON MEDINA   35:12 4:00 3 ABSOLUTA M LUDEYO SPORT
4 106 DAVID GONZALEZ BARRETO   36:05 4:06 4 ABSOLUTA M BELINGO
5 306 JOSE FRANCISCO PADRON ARMAS   36:15 4:07 5 ABSOLUTA M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
6 436 MANUEL MENDEZ PALOMARES   36:19 4:08 1 VETERANOS M STUDIO 54 CUORE PELUQUERIA Y ESTETICA
7 366 ANTONIO RAMOS ROJAS   36:22 4:08 2 VETERANOS M TRAVERTORO TRABAJOS VERTICALES – PELUQUERIA L9
8 276 MANUEL ANGEL MENDEZ GONZALEZ   36:57 4:12 6 ABSOLUTA M TU&WE / MMENDEZ TRAINING
9 396 SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ REYES   36:59 4:13 3 VETERANOS M C.A. ATALAYA TEJINA CAJACANARIAS VETERANO
10 66 JAVIER EXPOSITO AFONSO   37:49 4:18 7 ABSOLUTA M EDEMH
11 136 ROBERTO JIMENEZ PERDOMO   39:33 4:30 8 ABSOLUTA M RACA 96
12 476 DACIL HERNANDEZ HERNANDREZ F 39:43 4:31 1 ABSOLUTA F AGUERE TRIATLON 1 COMPANY
13 216 JONAS RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   39:51 4:32 9 ABSOLUTA M C. D. VALLIVANA
14 256 SALVADOR GUTIERREZ CABRERA   40:34 4:37 10 ABSOLUTA M AGUERE TRIATLON
15 286 JUAN MANUEL PEREZ GARCIA   41:05 4:41 11 ABSOLUTA M ZANATA SAUZAL MASCULINO
16 176 JOSE MIGUEL MORALES AMADOR   41:27 4:43 12 ABSOLUTA M CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TRAIL
17 316 NESTOR L. CARBALLO RODRIGUEZ   41:37 4:44 13 ABSOLUTA M STUDIO 54
18 186 CESAR DAVARA GONZALEZ   41:41 4:45 14 ABSOLUTA M GR COTA MAXIMA
19 346 ELIAS ALONSO RODRIGUEZ   41:53 4:46 4 VETERANOS M C.T. CANDETLON VETERANO
20 16 FERNANDO SOSA PACHECO   42:09 4:48 15 ABSOLUTA M KALANDRAKAS TRAIL
21 376 JERONIMO MARCIAL HERNANDEZ AVERO   42:17 4:49 5 VETERANOS M TRAVERTORO JOMECA
22 46 BENI PEREZ HERNANDEZ   42:49 4:52 16 ABSOLUTA M C. T. CANDETLON
23 76 AGUSTIN JACOBO QUESADA SANTOS   43:41 4:58 17 ABSOLUTA M MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
24 236 MOAB ANTONIO GONZALEZ DIAZ   43:43 4:58 18 ABSOLUTA M DOG TRAIL CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC
25 156 JOSE IGNACIO PEREZ ZARZA   44:21 5:03 19 ABSOLUTA M JAIRA TRAIL
26 146 MIGUEL ANGEL BARRETO MARTIN   44:40 5:05 20 ABSOLUTA M JAIRA TRAIL 2
27 536 BASMAT MARTIN AFONSO F 45:06 5:08 2 ABSOLUTA F A TODO VAS TRAIL
28 246 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ   45:27 5:10 21 ABSOLUTA M ANCHEQUELE
29 326 ANA L. GUERRA MARTIN F 45:38 5:12 6 VETERANOS M TRICOTA CORRECAMINOS
30 356 VICTOR BRITO ESCUELA   46:11 5:15 7 VETERANOS M GUACHINCHE MARATON-SEGUROS PAVON-FOTOGRAFO NOCTURNO
31 426 ALEJANDRO SANTANA GONZALEZ   46:23 5:17 8 VETERANOS M ZANATA SAUZAL VETERANOS A
32 486 DIANA HERNANDEZ TABARES F 46:36 5:18 3 ABSOLUTA F HAPPY RUNNERS
33 266 JACOBO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   47:40 5:25 22 ABSOLUTA M ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
34 386 ENRIQUE RUBIO MORENO   47:44 5:26 9 VETERANOS M DOG TRAIL CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC VETERANO
35 196 CRISTO JESUS MONTAÑEZ DE LA CRUZ   48:02 5:28 23 ABSOLUTA M CORRECAMINOS SOLIDARIOS
36 86 JONATHAN VELAZQUEZ LUTZARDO   49:20 5:37 24 ABSOLUTA M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
37 296 NICOLAS PACHECO FARIÑA   49:39 5:39 25 ABSOLUTA M CLUB DEPORTIVO 4FIT
38 466 SORAYA DIAZ GOMEZ F 50:15 5:43 4 ABSOLUTA F TRAVERTORO GRUAS CARBALLO
39 446 ALMUDENA ROSADO DIAZ F 50:32 5:45 5 ABSOLUTA F C.T. CANDETLON FEMENINO
40 416 ARNALDO RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA   51:04 5:49 10 VETERANOS M ZANATA SAUZAL VETERANOS B
41 506 TAYSA PADRON SANCHEZ F 51:26 5:51 6 ABSOLUTA F CABRITAS DE MONTE
42 36 GERARDO ORONOZALONSO   51:28 5:51 26 ABSOLUTA M CORRECAMINOS – 4M TRAIL
43 556 Mª FERNANDA DOMINGUEZ RUIZ F 51:32 5:52 7 ABSOLUTA F TRAVERTORO IRMO – VIDACOLOR
44 566 CONCEPCION SANTANA IZQUIERDO F 52:23 5:57 8 ABSOLUTA F KURO – OBI TEAM
45 496 MONICA HERNANDEZ PADILLA F 54:05 6:09 9 ABSOLUTA F GUERRERAS RUNNING TENERIFE
46 166 JAVIER PINTO HERRERA   54:36 6:13 27 ABSOLUTA M TRAILKILO NIÑO
47 56 LAURA GRANADO MARRERO F 54:39 6:13 28 ABSOLUTA M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
48 96 AYOZE DIAZ HERNANDEZ   55:16 6:17 29 ABSOLUTA M MELENUDOS-LA GANGOCHERA DE ANAGA
49 516 SAMANTHA HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ F 55:34 6:19 10 ABSOLUTA F C.A. ATALAYA TEJINA CAJACANARIAS FEMENINO
50 116 SANTIAGO ORDUÑA MIRO   55:42 6:20 30 ABSOLUTA M GUACHINCHE MARATON ALUXA
51 406 JOSE ANDRES BARRERA GUILLEN   58:18 6:38 11 VETERANOS M TU&WE / MMENDEZ TRAINING VETERANO
52 526 NIEVES BEATRIZ RAVELO HERNANDEZ F 58:55 6:42 11 ABSOLUTA F ZANATA SAUZAL FEMENINO
53 336 FRANCISCO ESCOBOSA SOSA   59:31 6:46 12 VETERANOS M CEAT 1984 TRAIL
54 456 CARMEN ARACELI PEREZ HERNANDEZ F 1:01:37 7:00 12 ABSOLUTA F CORRECAMINAS SOLIDARIAS
55 26 DULCE MIRTA POMARES GOMEZ F 1:03:24 7:13 31 ABSOLUTA M DxD DEPORTE x DIVERSION
56 546 BLANCA TABARES PEREZ F 1:03:35 7:14 1 VETERANAS F CEA TENERIFE TRAIL