VII Fonteide Teno Trail 2016

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 3 RUYMAN MARTIN MORALES   1:00:27   5:03 SENIOR M 1 STUDIO 54
2 148 ANTONIO MARTIN HERNANDEZ   1:01:10 42.9 5:06 MASTER 40 M 1  
3 2 JOSE ANTONIO GUTIERREZ PEREZ   1:03:32 3:05 5:18 MASTER 40 M 2 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
4 199 JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ DE VERA   1:04:22 3:55 5:22 SENIOR M 2 CORRESINTINO
5 113 CARLOS JESÚS HERNANDEZ MARICHAL   1:05:44 5:17 5:29 MASTER 40 M 3  
6 66 ANDER DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:05:58 5:32 5:30 SENIOR M 3 STUDIO54-INTERSPORT
7 63 RAUL DIAZ PERDOMO   1:06:14 5:48 5:32 SENIOR M 4 CD VALLIVANA
8 234 FEDERICO TOMMASINI   1:06:25 5:59 5:32 SENIOR M 5  
9 235 PEDRO PEREZ PALENZUELA   1:07:14 6:47 5:37 SENIOR M 6 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
10 179 ALBERTO PEREZ DEVORA   1:08:08 7:42 5:41 SENIOR M 7  
11 155 JOSE FRANCISCO MEDEROS MARTIN   1:08:16 7:49 5:42 MASTER 40 M 4 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
12 214 FERNANDO SIVERIO LOPEZ   1:08:19 7:52 5:42 SENIOR M 8 CD VALLIVANA
13 166 RUYMAN MORALES TORRES   1:09:17 8:50 5:47 SENIOR M 9 CUANTIMASCORRAS
14 206 ADOLFO S ROJAS TALAVERA   1:10:16 9:50 5:52 SENIOR M 10  
15 74 AYTHAMI FERNANDEZ   1:11:15 10:49 5:57 SENIOR M 11 CLUB KENPO XTREME
16 24 CARLOS BRAOJOS CORRALES   1:11:29 11:03 5:58 SENIOR M 12 HERCHISOTO TRAIL
17 151 JESUS EWING MARTIN VARGAS   1:11:43 11:17 5:59 SENIOR M 13 TORTUGAS TRAIL
18 126 LUIS JAVIER JORGE GIL   1:12:54 12:27 6:05 MASTER 40 M 5 TENERIFE TRAIL
19 10 BRUNO TORIBIO AGUILAR GUTIERREZ   1:13:05 12:39 6:06 SENIOR M 14 C.M. LAURISILVA
20 54 JOSE JAVIER DIAZ ALONSO   1:14:13 13:46 6:11 SENIOR M 15  
21 215 KARL WILLIAM SMITH   1:14:17 13:50 6:12 VETERANOS M 1 TRIABONA
22 36 NAZARIO CRUZ AFONSO   1:14:29 14:02 6:13 MASTER 40 M 6 DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAIL
23 41 LUIS DANIEL DE ARMAS DORTA   1:14:32 14:05 6:13 JUNIOR M 1  
24 43 SERGIO DE LA GUARDIA MENDEZ   1:14:33 14:06 6:13 SENIOR M 16  
25 16 JUAN JOSE ARGANDA MENDEZ   1:14:34 14:08 6:13 SENIOR M 17  
26 176 YERAY PERAZA AGUIAR   1:14:35 14:09 6:13 SENIOR M 18  
27 231 MOISES YANES   1:14:37 14:11 6:13 SENIOR M 19  
28 67 ROGELIO DORTA DELGADO   1:14:56 14:29 6:15 SENIOR M 20 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
29 203 HERIBERTO RODRIGUEZ PARRA   1:15:34 15:07 6:18 SENIOR M 21 DAUTE TRAIL
30 112 RAMIRO HERNANDEZ LORENZO   1:15:41 15:14 6:19 SENIOR M 22 AMORSECO TRAIL
31 55 MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ ALVAREZ   1:15:47 15:20 6:19 MASTER 40 M 7  
32 53 JONATHAN DIAZ ABREU   1:15:56 15:29 6:20 SENIOR M 23 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
33 210 IVAN SAIZ GRILLO   1:15:58 15:31 6:20 SENIOR M 24 C.C. LORO PARQUE
34 104 AARON HERNANDEZ GRILLO   1:15:58 15:31 6:20 SENIOR M 25 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
35 69 JOSE LUIS DORTA MARTIN   1:16:26 15:59 6:23 MASTER 40 M 8  
36 80 MANUEL GARCIA ROQUETA   1:16:42 16:16 6:24 SENIOR M 26 BIKILA
37 79 NESTOR GARCIA EXPOSITO   1:16:44 16:18 6:24 SENIOR M 27  
38 216 ROBERTO SOCAS DOMINGUEZ   1:16:45 16:18 6:24 SENIOR M 28  
39 110 MOISES HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   1:16:47 16:20 6:24 SENIOR M 29 TORTUGAS TRAIL
40 17 FERNANDO 'LULI' ARNEDO   1:16:53 16:26 6:25 JUNIOR M 2 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
41 89 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ DELGADO   1:17:06 16:40 6:26 MASTER 40 M 9 PICASSO TRAIL
42 238 JERONIMO REÑASCO GONZALEZ   1:17:14 16:47 6:27 SENIOR M 30 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
43 222 VICTOR SOSA HUSSEIN   1:17:18 16:51 6:27 MASTER 40 M 10  
44 39 CARLOS FELIPE DAVILA JORGE   1:17:25 16:58 6:27 MASTER 40 M 11 PODONA TRAIL
45 91 LUIS JACOB GONZALEZ FRANCISCO   1:17:40 17:13 6:29 SENIOR M 31 EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES-NOW RUN
46 198 FLAVIANO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ   1:17:42 17:15 6:29 SENIOR M 32 EQUILIBRIO
47 62 HECTOR DIAZ PACHECO   1:18:11 17:45 6:31 SENIOR M 33  
48 192 ANGEL DAVID REGALADO MARTIN   1:18:29 18:02 6:33 SENIOR M 34  
49 19 ADÁN AROCHA RODRIGUEZ   1:18:49 18:23 6:34 SENIOR M 35  
50 146 ARSENIO MARTIN GONZALEZ   1:19:09 18:42 6:36 MASTER 40 M 12  
51 136 SAUL LLANOS DORTA   1:19:09 18:43 6:36 JUNIOR M 3  
52 72 ADRIAN EXPOSITO PEREZ   1:19:10 18:43 6:36 SENIOR M 36  
53 111 RAYCO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   1:19:26 18:59 6:38 SENIOR M 37 TORTUGAS TRAIL
54 142 ANGEL CRISTOFER LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   1:19:44 19:17 6:39 SENIOR M 38 DAUTE TRAIL
55 115 HIPOLITO HERNANDEZ PEREZ   1:19:59 19:33 6:40 MASTER 40 M 13 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
56 5 JORDAN ABREU AFONSO   1:20:02 19:35 6:41 JUNIOR M 4 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
57 152 CARMELO JONATHAN MARTIN VARGAS   1:20:04 19:38 6:41 SENIOR M 39 TORTUGAS TRAIL
58 232 DOMINGO YANES RODRIGUEZ   1:20:42 20:16 6:44 SENIOR M 40  
59 25 EDUARDO BRAVO RODRIGUEZ   1:20:50 20:24 6:45 SENIOR M 41  
60 46 CRISTHIAN DANIEL DE LEON ARMAS   1:21:32 21:05 6:48 SENIOR M 42  
61 31 PEDRO RAMON CHINEA MAGDALENA   1:21:37 21:11 6:48 SENIOR M 43 CUANTIMASCORRAS
62 30 NACOR CHINEA CRUZ   1:21:48 21:21 6:49 JUNIOR M 5  
63 47 CARLOS ANTONIO DEL ROSARIO SANTANA   1:21:55 21:28 6:50 MASTER 40 M 14 DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAIL
64 8 BERNARDO ACOSTA EVORA   1:21:57 21:31 6:50 VETERANOS M 2 PODONA TRAIL
65 125 JONATHAN JONG SANCHEZ   1:22:04 21:37 6:51 SENIOR M 44 TRIMEDANO
66 185 BUENAVENTURA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   1:22:19 21:52 6:52 SENIOR M 45 OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
67 22 LUIS EMILIO BELLO SANTANA   1:22:21 21:54 6:52 VETERANOS M 3 AMORSECO TRAIL
68 85 ALEJANDRO GOMEZ ESTEVEZ   1:22:35 22:09 6:53 JUNIOR M 6  
69 219 JOSE IGNACIO SOCAS QUINTERO   1:22:44 22:17 6:54 SENIOR M 46 CORREO VIEJO
70 123 CRISTO IZQUIERDO PÉREZ   1:22:59 22:32 6:55 MASTER 40 M 15 NARANJITO TEAM
71 93 JOSE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ MARTIN   1:23:05 22:38 6:56 VETERANOS M 4  
72 29 ABRAHAM CASTRO RODRIGUEZ   1:23:29 23:02 6:58 MASTER 40 M 16  
73 35 ROBERTO MARTIN CORREA HERNANDEZ   1:23:37 23:11 6:58 MASTER 40 M 17 GOMERON TRAIL
74 45 ARNALDO DE LA ROSA ESTEVEZ   1:23:56 23:29 7:00 MASTER 40 M 18 HERCHISOTO TRAIL
75 190 ARCADIO JOSE RAMOS VELAZQUEZ   1:24:24 23:57 7:02 MASTER 40 M 19 TORTUGAS TRAIL
76 145 ALEXIS MARTIN CHINEA   1:24:26 23:59 7:03 MASTER 40 M 20  
77 92 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ LOPEZ   1:24:27 24:00 7:03 MASTER 40 M 21 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
78 49 OLIVER ROMEO DELGADO PEREZ   1:24:47 24:20 7:04 SENIOR M 47  
79 201 MOISES RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   1:25:02 24:35 7:06 SENIOR M 48 TRIPTOR
80 1 JESUS BASILIO BRAVO BENITEZ   1:25:14 24:48 7:07 MASTER 40 M 22 ARISTA GRAN CANARIA
81 11 CARLOS ALEXIS AGUILAR GUTIERREZ   1:25:28 25:02 7:08 MASTER 40 M 23 C.M. LAURISILVA
82 58 JORGE EDEN DIAZ GONZALEZ   1:25:39 25:12 7:09 JUNIOR M 7  
83 96 PEDRO JAVIER GONZALEZ PEREZ   1:25:43 25:16 7:09 MASTER 40 M 24 TORTUGAS TRAIL
84 100 IÑAKI GRANDA BARCELO   1:26:36 26:09 7:13 SENIOR M 49 ANDARES TONTOS
85 82 VICTOR ALBERTO GIL PERDOMO   1:26:42 26:15 7:14 SENIOR M 50 IGUESTE TRAIL
86 196 ENRIQUE ROBREDO MARTIN   1:26:52 26:25 7:15 MASTER 40 M 25 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
87 225 JOSE LUIS TAORO PEREZ   1:26:53 26:26 7:15 VETERANOS M 5 G.M. SOMBRA DEL TEIDE
88 153 PABLO MATEOS CABALLERO   1:26:58 26:31 7:15 SENIOR M 51  
89 150 ELISEO MARTIN MARTIN   1:27:01 26:34 7:15 VETERANOS M 6  
90 169 FELICIANO MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ   1:27:02 26:35 7:16 SENIOR M 52 ZONA CERO TEAM
91 174 UBALDO PADRON MARTIN   1:27:06 26:40 7:16 MASTER 40 M 26 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
92 94 FERNANDO MANUEL GONZALEZ MORALES   1:27:19 26:52 7:17 SENIOR M 53  
93 34 CESAR CORREA COELLO   1:27:20 26:54 7:17 SENIOR M 54 GOMERON TRAIL
94 228 RAYCO VELAZQUEZ GONZALEZ   1:27:21 26:55 7:17 SENIOR M 55  
95 141 ESTEBAN LORENZO RIVERO   1:27:22 26:55 7:17 SENIOR M 56  
96 52 JONAS DELLI PAOLI RAMOS   1:27:48 27:22 7:19 SENIOR M 57 C.T. CANDETLON
97 131 AIRTON LEON GONZALEZ   1:28:19 27:52 7:22 JUNIOR M 8  
98 157 CRISTIAN MEDINA DIAZ   1:28:21 27:55 7:22 JUNIOR M 9  
99 95 JANET GONZALEZ PEREZ F 1:28:26 28:00 7:23 JUNIOR F 1 GARAFIA AVENTURA
100 171 JOSE MIGUEL OLIETE LEZCANO   1:28:28 28:01 7:23 MASTER 40 M 27  
101 163 ADRIAN MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ   1:28:41 28:14 7:24 JUNIOR M 10 PODONA TRAIL
102 59 CARLOS DIAZ GONZALEZ   1:28:49 28:22 7:24 MASTER 40 M 28  
103 118 TAMARA HERNANDEZ VELAZQUEZ F 1:29:11 28:44 7:26 SENIOR F 1  
104 20 ANGEL BAEZ ALVAREZ   1:29:14 28:47 7:27 MASTER 40 M 29 DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAIL
105 28 EDUARDO CALDERON RODRIGUEZ   1:29:24 28:58 7:27 SENIOR M 58  
106 4 DAVINIA LUIS HERNANDEZ F 1:29:27 29:01 7:28 SENIOR F 2 7RAID
107 64 JUAN PABLO DIAZ WALO   1:29:32 29:05 7:28 VETERANOS M 7  
108 218 ALVARO SOCAS PIMENTEL   1:29:35 29:08 7:28 JUNIOR M 11  
109 88 LUIS GOMEZ SANCHO   1:29:36 29:10 7:28 SENIOR M 59  
110 40 PEDRO DAVILA JORGE   1:30:05 29:38 7:31 MASTER 40 M 30 PODONA TRAIL
111 56 JUAN FERNANDO DIAZ CEJAS   1:30:14 29:47 7:32 MASTER 40 M 31  
112 21 YERAY BELLO HERNANDEZ   1:30:21 29:55 7:32 SENIOR M 60 PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
113 139 YONERY LORENZO DIAZ   1:30:30 30:03 7:33 JUNIOR M 12  
114 188 JACOB RAMIREZ GARCIA   1:30:31 30:05 7:33 SENIOR M 61 ZONA CERO TEAM
115 184 ELENA PEREZ PEREZ F 1:30:34 30:07 7:33 SENIOR F 3  
116 124 CECILE MARIE JAHNKE F 1:31:03 30:37 7:36 SENIOR F 4  
117 132 KATTY LEON LEON F 1:31:03 30:37 7:36 SENIOR F 5 DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAIL
118 33 JOAQUIN COROMINAS GONZALEZ   1:31:08 30:41 7:36 SENIOR M 62  
119 204 JOSE GERMAN RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   1:31:09 30:42 7:36 SENIOR M 63  
120 77 JUAN LUIS FUMERO MARTIN   1:31:21 30:54 7:37 SENIOR M 64  
121 71 DAVID ESTEVEZ FRANCISCO   1:31:36 31:10 7:38 JUNIOR M 13  
122 135 D.P. LIPKE   1:31:50 31:23 7:40 MASTER 40 M 32 ROCTRAIL TEAM
123 134 SAMUEL LINARES MOLINA   1:32:01 31:35 7:40 SENIOR M 65 ZONA CERO TEAM
124 86 RUYMAN GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:32:04 31:37 7:41 SENIOR M 66  
125 108 DIEGO HERNANDEZ   1:32:41 32:14 7:44 SENIOR M 67  
126 99 HECTOR GONZALEZ YANES   1:32:54 32:27 7:45 MASTER 40 M 33 TERRITORIO FITNESS
127 12 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   1:32:55 32:29 7:45 MASTER 40 M 34 4EMESTRAIL
128 75 ANGEL LUIS FORTES RODRIGUEZ   1:33:05 32:39 7:46 MASTER 40 M 35 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
129 114 DANIEL HERNANDEZ MEDEROS   1:33:20 32:53 7:47 SENIOR M 68 TENO TRAIL RUNNERS
130 200 ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ DIAZ   1:33:20 32:54 7:47 SENIOR M 69  
131 97 LUIS UBALDO GONZALEZ REGALADO   1:33:20 32:54 7:47 SENIOR M 70 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
132 119 BELMA HERNANDEZ-FRANCES LEON F 1:33:28 33:02 7:48 SENIOR F 6 TRIVALLE GUIMAR
133 50 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   1:33:36 33:10 7:48 MASTER 40 M 36  
134 51 JUAN DE DIOS DELGADO ROSA   1:34:04 33:37 7:51 MASTER 40 M 37 DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAIL
135 172 CARLOS PADILLA MANDILLO   1:34:34 34:08 7:53 SENIOR M 71  
136 197 JOSE RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ ADAN   1:34:53 34:27 7:55 VETERANOS M 8 PODONA TRAIL
137 173 MAIDA PADRON ADAN F 1:35:20 34:53 7:57 SENIOR F 7 TORTUGAS TRAIL
138 168 XTO MORENO SANFIEL   1:35:54 35:27 8:00 SENIOR M 72 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TRAIL
139 140 MANUEL LORENZO GARCIA   1:37:20 36:54 8:07 JUNIOR M 14  
140 189 FEDERICO RAMOS RAMOS   1:37:25 36:58 8:07 VETERANOS M 9  
141 149 JORDI MARTIN LUIS   1:37:38 37:11 8:09 JUNIOR M 15  
142 207 CARLOS ROMAGUERA GARCÍA   1:37:38 37:12 8:09 MASTER 40 M 38 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCIÓN
143 187 FRANCISCO PLAZA BAEZ   1:37:50 37:23 8:10 VETERANOS M 10 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
144 221 SOLE SOPRANIS DE OLANO F 1:37:56 37:30 8:10 SENIOR F 8 SOLORUNNERS TENERIFE
145 107 PEDRO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ   1:37:58 37:32 8:10 SENIOR M 73 ARCHIPIÉLAGO TRAIL
146 106 JONHY HERNANDEZ   1:38:02 37:35 8:11 SENIOR M 74 CONCRETERA TRAIL
147 18 GUADA ARNEDO F 1:38:03 37:36 8:11 SENIOR F 9 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
148 202 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   1:39:54 39:28 8:20 SENIOR M 75  
149 84 LISA GOERTZ F 1:39:56 39:29 8:20 SENIOR F 10  
150 117 DAVID FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:40:04 39:37 8:21 SENIOR M 76 DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAIL
151 120 JUAN JOSE HERRERA MAGDALENA   1:40:08 39:41 8:21 SENIOR M 77  
152 165 FELIX ALEXIS MORALES RODRIGUEZ   1:40:19 39:53 8:22 SENIOR M 78 CONCÍSATE
153 236 BENJAMIN CLAUDIO DORTA GONZALEZ   1:41:08 40:41 8:26 SENIOR M 79  
154 147 MARCOS RUBEN MARTIN GUTIERREZ   1:41:32 41:05 8:28 SENIOR M 80  
155 101 JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ MENDEZ   1:41:58 41:31 8:30 MASTER 40 M 39  
156 73 ZEBEN EXPOSITO TOSCO   1:42:03 41:36 8:31 SENIOR M 81  
157 68 LETICIA DORTA LEMUS F 1:42:03 41:36 8:31 SENIOR F 11  
158 226 PEDRO JESUS TOLEDO BELLO   1:42:04 41:37 8:31 MASTER 40 M 40 GOMERON TRAIL
159 193 MATIAS REYES BAREN   1:42:05 41:39 8:31 SENIOR M 82  
160 37 OSCAR CUBILLO BLASCO   1:43:45 43:18 8:39 MASTER 40 M 41 C.D. SLEEPING CAMARON
161 38 GUILLERMO CUBILLO BLASCO   1:44:01 43:35 8:40 MASTER 40 M 42 C.D. SLEEPING CAMARON
162 133 DIEGO LINARES BAEZ   1:44:58 44:31 8:45 JUNIOR M 16  
163 60 JOSE MANUEL DIAZ MARTIN   1:45:15 44:48 8:47 JUNIOR M 17  
164 127 BEATRIZ LARGO DIAZ F 1:45:21 44:54 8:47 SENIOR F 12  
165 159 CRISTINA MENESES ARTEARA F 1:45:22 44:56 8:47 SENIOR F 13 CHICHARRO TRAIL
166 162 JOSE MANUEL MESA MACHADO   1:45:25 44:58 8:47 JUNIOR M 18 CLATOR
167 81 LUCIA GARCIA SUAREZ F 1:45:34 45:07 8:48 SENIOR F 14  
168 87 MARIA LUZ GOMEZ RUFIANGEL F 1:45:47 45:21 8:49 MASTER 40 F 1  
169 78 HONORIO GALVAN ACOSTA   1:45:50 45:23 8:50 VETERANOS M 11 ZANATA
170 83 RODRIGO HERNAN GINE BARTOLOME   1:45:56 45:29 8:50 SENIOR M 83 ZONA CERO TEAM
171 143 MARIA DEL PILAR LUBARY NAVARRO F 1:45:56 45:29 8:50 SENIOR F 15  
172 227 REINY JOAN VASQUEZ PAULINO   1:45:56 45:30 8:50 SENIOR M 84 ZONA CERO TEAM
173 161 JULIA YASIRA MESA LOPEZ F 1:46:00 45:33 8:50 SENIOR F 16 CHINAMADA RUNNING
174 27 JOSE LUIS CAIROS RODRIGUEZ   1:46:00 45:33 8:50 SENIOR M 85  
175 48 Mª CANDELARIA DELGADO LUIS F 1:46:06 45:39 8:51 SENIOR F 17 AMORSECO TRAIL
176 175 MARTA PAULOS MARTINEZ F 1:46:13 45:46 8:51 SENIOR F 18  
177 144 AITOR DOMINGO MACHADO VELAZQUEZ   1:46:43 46:16 8:54 JUNIOR M 19 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
178 211 VICTOR YUMAR SANCHEZ MEDINA   1:47:23 46:57 8:57 JUNIOR M 20  
179 57 NELSON DIAZ DIAZ   1:47:41 47:14 8:59 MASTER 40 M 43  
180 32 JAIME LUIS CHINEA MARRERO   1:47:49 47:23 8:59 MASTER 40 M 44  
181 164 EVA MORALES GONZALEZ F 1:48:14 47:48 9:02 SENIOR F 19  
182 217 MANUEL SOCAS GONZALEZ   1:49:00 48:33 9:05 VETERANOS M 12  
183 186 MARIA DE LOS REYES PIMENTEL PEREZ F 1:49:00 48:34 9:05 MASTER 40 F 2  
184 6 ABORA CEL ABREU GONZALEZ F 1:49:56 49:30 9:10 SENIOR F 20 ANDARES TONTOS
185 13 SARAY ALVAREZ GUANCHE F 1:51:06 50:39 9:16 SENIOR F 21  
186 26 LOLY CABRERA RODRIGUEZ F 1:54:01 53:34 9:30 SENIOR F 22 IGUESTE TRAIL
187 180 BUENAVENTURA PEREZ ESTEVEZ   1:54:49 54:23 9:34 VETERANOS M 13  
188 14 JOSE ANTONIO ANGEL MELIAN   1:55:22 54:55 9:37 MASTER 40 M 45  
189 15 OMAR ARENCIBIA GARCIA   1:57:22 56:56 9:47 MASTER 40 M 46 NARANJITO TEAM
190 208 MARIA SABINA MORALES F 1:58:00 57:34 9:50 SENIOR F 23 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
191 209 ANTONIO J. SABINA MORALES   1:58:01 57:34 9:50 VETERANOS M 14 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
192 116 CARMEN HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ F 1:58:23 57:57 9:52 VETERANAS F 1  
193 121 DIEGO INFANTE GUERRERO   1:58:24 57:57 9:52 MASTER 40 M 47  
194 182 ANA VANESA PEREZ MESA F 2:00:08 59:42 10:01 SENIOR F 24 TORTUGAS TRAIL
195 7 YURENA ABREU LOPEZ F 2:00:09 59:42 10:01 SENIOR F 25 TORTUGAS TRAIL
196 130 CARMEN PILAR LEON BAEZ F 2:01:52 1:01:25 10:10 SENIOR F 26  
197 138 LUIS LORENZO ARCHER   2:02:03 1:01:37 10:11 JUNIOR M 21 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
198 65 GERMAN DOMINGUEZ CASTILLA   2:02:04 1:01:37 10:11 MASTER 40 M 48 CHUCHANGAS TEAM
199 42 YERAY DE DIEGO MARRERO   2:06:56 1:06:30 10:35 SENIOR M 86  
200 122 MATXALEN ITURBE BLASCO F 2:06:56 1:06:30 10:35 SENIOR F 27  
201 177 MARIO TOMAS PEREZ ARBELO   2:08:37 1:08:11 10:43 MASTER 40 M 49 C.D. MONSECCA
202 156 ANGELES MEDINA CAIROS F 2:16:48 1:16:21 11:24 MASTER 40 F 3  
203 212 BEGOÑA SANTANA GONZÁLEZ F 2:16:48 1:16:21 11:24 MASTER 40 F 4 NARANJITO TEAM
204 233 ALEXANDER YUMAL   2:25:56 1:25:30 12:10 SENIOR M 87  
205 44 PATRICIA DE LA ROSA BENITEZ F 2:27:34 1:27:08 12:18 SENIOR F 28  
206 230 BONIFACIO VILLANUEVA PEREZ   2:27:34 1:27:08 12:18 SENIOR M 88  
207 183 JAVIER PÉREZ MORENO   2:27:35 1:27:08 12:18 SENIOR M 89 ARCHIPIÉLAGO TRAIL