III Carrera 9KM Nocturna Guía de Isora

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 515 LUCIANO OJEDA GONZÁLEZ   16:02 3:34 1 VETER 30 M  
2 488 PEDRO YANES   16:27 3:40 2 VETER 30 M TRIABONA
3 514 PABLO OJEA CAMIÑA   16:41 3:43 3 VETER 30 M BARCELO TEAM
4 554 NICANOR VALENTÍN DIAZ   17:21 3:52 4 VETER 30 M EDUCERESPORT
5 531 DAILOS PRIETO RODRÍGUEZ   17:37 3:55 5 VETER 30 M  
6 450 OMAR ELY BELLO   17:49 3:58 1 JUNIOR M OLEAJE SPORT
7 449 JORGE GARVAN TRUJILLO   18:03 4:01 6 VETER 30 M PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL
8 547 JUAN CARLOS SIVERIO MENDEZ   18:10 4:03 7 VETER 30 M  
9 522 JORGE PÉREZ AGUIAR   18:22 4:05 1 SENIOR M  
10 533 JOSE Mª RAMOS ALAYON   18:47 4:11 1 VETER 40 M TRIABONA
11 526 JESÚS RAMÓN PÉREZ MENDOZA   19:07 4:15 2 VETER 40 M NATALIA PEREZ
12 454 JOSE RAMON GONZÁLEZ CASANOVA   19:22 4:19 3 VETER 40 M C.D. ABINQUE
13 497 FERNANDO MEGOLLA MORÍN   19:33 4:21 8 VETER 30 M CHINEJE
14 403 RODRIGO GONZALEZ REYES   20:16 4:31 2 JUNIOR M SANTISORA
15 500 SAMUEL GUTIERREZ VELAZQUEZ   20:21 4:32 3 JUNIOR M ARONA CAJA CANARIAS
16 544 SILVERIO JOSE SAMARIN MARTIN   20:31 4:34 9 VETER 30 M GOMERON TRAIL
17 242 ANTONIO JOSE VERANO LOPEZ   20:36 4:35 10 VETER 30 M C.T. CANDETLON
18 489 JONAY MARTIN GOMEZ   20:52 4:39 11 VETER 30 M KANILLAFINA TEAM
19 439 JULIO CESAR GONZALEZ BARROSO   21:01 4:40 4 VETER 40 M  
20 441 FACUNDO MATIAS FELIS LUZARDO   21:01 4:41 4 JUNIOR M  
21 528 DAVID PLASENCIA   21:03 4:41 12 VETER 30 M AGAETERUN
22 464 IVAN GUTIERREZ RIVERO   21:21 4:45 13 VETER 30 M  
23 521 IVÁN PÉREZ AGUIAR   21:37 4:48 5 JUNIOR M  
24 86 CARMELO EXPÓSITO PÉREZ   21:52 4:52 2 SENIOR M  
25 432 JOSEFA MAGDALENA DELGADO GIL F 21:53 4:52 1 VETER 30 F  
26 519 NICOLÁS ENRIQUE PACHECO FARIÑA   22:12 4:56 14 VETER 30 M C.D. 4FIT
27 407 JAVIER ALVAREZ DARIAS   22:24 4:59 15 VETER 30 M  
28 465 ERIKA HERNANDEZ MARRERO F 22:24 4:59 2 VETER 30 F OLEAJE SPORT
29 490 ANIBAL MARTIN HERNANDEZ   22:28 5:00 16 VETER 30 M  
30 462 MAURO GUTIERREZ CORREA   22:30 5:00 5 VETER 40 M  
31 428 ANGEL DAVID CRUZ DE LEÓN   22:35 5:01 17 VETER 30 M  
32 548 BORIS SOBRAL GONZÁLEZ   22:48 5:04 18 VETER 30 M  
33 525 MANUEL PEREZ FERNANDEZ   22:49 5:04 1 VETER 50 M  
34 431 MARIA NELIDA DELGADO GIL F 22:49 5:05 3 VETER 30 F  
35 564 JOSE MANUEL BARRERA GORRIN   22:54 5:06 2 VETER 50 M  
36 476 PEDRO AYOZE JORGE RAMOS   23:06 5:08 3 SENIOR M  
37 551 ALEJANDRO TORRES RAMOS   23:07 5:08 4 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT
38 426 ANDREI COSMIN RADU   23:10 5:09 5 SENIOR M  
39 520 PEDRO JAVIER PARDO ALGARRA   23:11 5:09 6 SENIOR M  
40 423 YASSIRA CORDERO MEDINA F 23:15 5:10 1 JUNIOR F CANARYRUN
41 438 MACARENA DORTA F 23:15 5:10 1 VETER 40 F SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
42 459 YERAY GONZÁLEZ MORÍN   23:16 5:11 19 VETER 30 M  
43 412 ANTONIO BARRIOS GONZALEZ   23:17 5:11 6 VETER 40 M CLUB CICLISTA CHINEJE
44 508 PEDRO MIRANDA TOSTE   23:34 5:14 7 VETER 40 M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
45 499 LUCILA MENDEZ GARCIA F 23:44 5:17 2 VETER 40 F  
46 421 PATRICIA CHOREN MARTINEZ F 23:49 5:18 4 VETER 30 F  
47 474 JUAN CARLOS JORGE BARBUZANO   23:54 5:19 8 VETER 40 M  
48 57 NAYRA CRUZ CABRERA F 24:14 5:23 5 VETER 30 F C.T. CANDETLON
49 546 RAQUEL SANTOS RODRIGUEZ F 24:26 5:26 1 SENIOR F  
50 524 ANDRES PEREZ DE LA ROSA   24:28 5:26 3 VETER 50 M  
51 146 ALEXIS JORGE HERNÁNDEZ   24:36 5:28 7 SENIOR M  
52 530 MANUEL DAVID PLASENCIA RIVERO   24:44 5:30 20 VETER 30 M  
53 537 NEREA RODRIGUEZ ABREU F 24:47 5:31 2 JUNIOR F CLUB BALONCESTO GUANCHA
54 451 ALBERTO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   25:02 5:34 8 SENIOR M DURA GYM
55 539 OSCAR DAVID RODRIGUEZ DORTA   25:04 5:34 21 VETER 30 M OLEAJE SPORT
56 481 SARA LORENZO DIAZ F 25:06 5:35 3 JUNIOR F  
57 517 JOSE LUIS OVAL YANES   25:22 5:38 9 VETER 40 M  
58 496 AYOZE J. MEDINA DIAZ   25:37 5:42 9 SENIOR M  
59 448 JUAN CARLOS GARCIA MESA   25:44 5:44 10 VETER 40 M MINIMAL FITNESS CLUB
60 413 PEPY BAUTE CUBAS F 25:55 5:46 3 VETER 40 F PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL
61 510 ABRAHAM MORALES TABARES   25:58 5:47 10 SENIOR M  
62 463 Mª DEL PILAR GUTIERREZ GOMEZ F 26:08 5:49 6 VETER 30 F  
63 404 YAHAIRA ALFONSO DOMÍNGUEZ F 26:24 5:52 2 SENIOR F  
64 433 NISAMAR DIAZ DIAZ F 26:43 5:56 7 VETER 30 F  
65 410 BENJAMIN ALVAREZ PEÑA   26:43 5:56 22 VETER 30 M  
66 523 NAUZET PEREZ BETHENCOURT   26:47 5:57 11 SENIOR M  
67 470 EVA HERNANDEZ MARRERO F 26:59 6:00 4 VETER 40 F  
68 467 VANESSA HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO F 27:07 6:02 8 VETER 30 F  
69 38 ELIANA BAUTISTA PRIETO F 27:10 6:02 3 SENIOR F  
70 443 ARÁNZAZU FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ F 27:13 6:03 9 VETER 30 F  
71 482 NISAMAR LUIS LUIS F 27:14 6:03 4 SENIOR F  
72 414 MIGUEL ANGEL CARRUEGA   27:25 6:06 11 VETER 40 M  
73 562 BENJAMIN DORTA GONZALEZ   27:41 6:09 12 VETER 40 M  
74 480 NAUZET LOPEZ SANTAMARIA   28:02 6:14 23 VETER 30 M PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL
75 487 MªVANESA MARTIN GARCIA F 28:02 6:14 10 VETER 30 F PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL
76 461 Mª DE LA CRUZ GOVEA MEDINA F 28:13 6:16 5 VETER 40 F  
77 505 ELSA I. MESA RIVERO F 28:19 6:18 11 VETER 30 F  
78 507 LUZ RAQUEL MESA RIVERO F 28:26 6:19 6 VETER 40 F  
79 503 ELENA MENDOZA APARICIO F 28:29 6:20 12 VETER 30 F  
80 478 PASCAL LEURQUIN   28:37 6:22 4 VETER 50 M  
81 558 TATIANA VILAS ALONSO F 28:54 6:26 5 SENIOR F  
82 549 NIEVES TAVIO ALONSO F 28:55 6:26 6 SENIOR F  
83 516 MARÍA MACARENA OLIVA CABRERA F 29:16 6:30 13 VETER 30 F  
84 419 YURENA CERDEÑA CASTRO F 29:53 6:39 14 VETER 30 F  
85 437 MARÍA JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ F 29:54 6:39 7 VETER 40 F A.D. GRANAVENTURA
86 535 MIRIAM REYES VERA F 29:55 6:39 7 SENIOR F  
87 447 JESICA GARCÍA LÓPEZ F 29:55 6:39 8 SENIOR F  
88 401 MARIA AFONSO MENESES F 30:15 6:44 9 SENIOR F  
89 466 YURENA HERNANDEZ AFONSO F 30:17 6:44 15 VETER 30 F  
90 468 IDAIRA HERNANDEZ AFONSO F 30:17 6:44 16 VETER 30 F TENERIFE CORRE
91 541 FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   30:21 6:45 1 VETER 60 M  
92 561 ANA VANESSA MORALES DIAZ F 30:23 6:46 17 VETER 30 F  
93 457 VERONICA GONZALEZ FUENTES F 30:27 6:46 18 VETER 30 F ISORA TRAIL
94 502 LOURDES MENDEZ PIÑERO F 30:38 6:49 8 VETER 40 F I&A RUNNING
95 552 GUACIMARA TORRES RIVERO F 30:41 6:49 19 VETER 30 F  
96 513 JUANI NAVARRO MESA F 30:45 6:50 20 VETER 30 F CUANTIMASCORRAS
97 445 MARIA DE LA LUZ FUENTES MARTIN F 30:46 6:50 9 VETER 40 F  
98 475 YAIZA JORGE BENESES F 31:13 6:56 21 VETER 30 F  
99 565 JORGELIS ZAPATA MENDEZ F 31:23 6:59 4 JUNIOR F  
100 469 IDAIRA HERNÁNDEZ LORENZO F 31:31 7:01 10 SENIOR F SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
101 425 YURENA CORREA MEDINA F 31:32 7:01 22 VETER 30 F OLEAJE SPORT
102 494 CRISTOFER JESUS MATIAS DORTA   31:32 7:01 12 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT
103 409 ESTHER ALVAREZ MARTIN F 31:40 7:03 23 VETER 30 F  
104 211 JULIO RICOY LORENZO   31:52 7:05 13 VETER 40 M  
105 12 YOLANDA ACEVEDO PEREZ F 31:53 7:05 10 VETER 40 F  
106 504 EVA Mª MENDOZA LEON F 32:01 7:07 24 VETER 30 F CUANTIMASCORRAS
107 511 CARMEN MORALES VARGAS F 32:02 7:07 1 VETER 50 F  
108 556 ROSARIO VENTURA MARTIN F 32:05 7:08 11 VETER 40 F  
109 485 PAOLA MARQUEZ ALIENDE F 32:11 7:10 25 VETER 30 F GOMERON TRAIL
110 429 HARIDIAN CRUZ ROCHA F 32:12 7:10 26 VETER 30 F GOMERON TRAIL
111 422 EVI COELLO F 32:14 7:10 27 VETER 30 F  
112 534 CARMEN RAMOS PEÑALUEZ F 32:36 7:15 28 VETER 30 F DURA GYM
113 405 MERCEDES ALONSO HERNÁNDEZ F 32:37 7:15 12 VETER 40 F  
114 543 ELENA ROSARIO PERDOMO F 33:21 7:25 11 SENIOR F  
115 444 ESTER FERNANDEZ ROSARIO F 33:22 7:25 12 SENIOR F  
116 527 NADIA PERREZ ACOSTA F 33:22 7:25 13 SENIOR F PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL
117 560 RAQUEL YANES RODRIGUEZ F 33:39 7:29 14 SENIOR F  
118 483 ELI LUIS VILLOSADA F 33:40 7:29 29 VETER 30 F I&A RUNNING
119 411 JESICA ARNEDO DIAZ F 33:40 7:29 30 VETER 30 F  
120 536 VERONICA RIVERO ROSA F 33:44 7:30 31 VETER 30 F  
121 460 MARÍA DEL CARMEN GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ F 34:15 7:37 2 VETER 50 F  
122 436 MELISA DIAZ SIVERIO F 34:30 7:40 32 VETER 30 F  
123 518 ROSA MARIA OVAL YANES F 35:26 7:53 13 VETER 40 F  
124 415 JOSE RAMON CAMACHO TRIANO   35:26 7:53 24 VETER 30 M  
125 545 ROSARIO SANCHEZ CARRILLO F 35:39 7:56 14 VETER 40 F I&A RUNNING
126 453 ANTONIA GONZÁLEZ F 36:02 8:01 15 SENIOR F  
127 473 Mª CANDELARIA JIMENEZ DE LEON F 36:59 8:13 15 VETER 40 F  
128 408 CORI ÁLVAREZ HERNÁNDEZ F 36:59 8:13 16 VETER 40 F  
129 512 FRANCISCO JAVIER MORIN JORGE   37:07 8:15 14 VETER 40 M BEER RUNNER
130 498 MARIA JOSEFA MELIAN GONZALES F 37:08 8:15 3 VETER 50 F  
131 402 LYDIA ESTHER AGUIAR CRUZ F 37:08 8:16 17 VETER 40 F  
132 471 SANDRA HERNANDEZ ROCHA F 37:20 8:18 18 VETER 40 F CUANTIMASCORRAS
133 427 FRANCISCO JAVIER CRUZ   37:22 8:18 5 VETER 50 M CANARIAS.COM
134 458 GENOVEVA GONZÁLEZ LEON F 42:22 9:25 33 VETER 30 F GOMERON TRAIL
135 446 ENCARNA GALINDO RODRIGUEZ   42:22 9:25 15 VETER 40 M GOMERON TRAIL