IV Travesía a Nado Costa Adeje 2016

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final m100 PtoCat Categoria Club
1 38 JAMES SECOY   1:33:40 1:15 1 VET I M TENERIFE MASTER
2 2 JOSE CARLOS BAEZ GONZALEZ   1:34:18 1:16 2 VET I M TRIPTO
3 14 BETUEL GONZALEZ DE ARMAS   1:38:16 1:19 1 MAS A M  
4 3 ADRIÁN COELLO TEJERA   1:40:59 1:21 1 ABS M C.N. LOS CRISTIANOS
5 37 CARMELO SANTANA SÁNCHEZ   1:44:41 1:24 1 VET II M C.N. LAS PALMAS
6 30 LIBERTAD RAMOS ARMAS   1:49:00 1:28 2 MAS A M C.T. COLOMBINO
7 21 JOSE ANTONIO HERRERA BRITO   1:49:00 1:28 3 VET I M  
8 16 JORGE GONZALEZ GARRIDO   1:49:01 1:28 2 ABS M ISORA SWIM
9 18 RAFAEL GONZALEZ MARTIN   1:49:16 1:28 2 VET II M C.N. BAJAMAR
10 8 SANTIAGO FARIÑA TADEO   1:50:53 1:29 3 MAS A M C.T. PEJEVERDE
11 5 MIGUEL CRUZ   1:54:11 1:32 3 VET II M TXTM
12 11 JOSE MANUEL GARCIA CALCINES   1:56:53 1:34 4 VET I M C.D. TEIMAR
13 19 JAIME HERNÁNDEZ BARRERA   1:57:05 1:34 4 MAS A M C.N. EL MACHAL
14 27 MICHAEL MURPHY   1:57:28 1:34 5 MAS A M TRIMEDANO
15 32 MIGUEL ÁNGEL RODRÍGUEZ ROSA   2:00:11 1:37 6 MAS A M ALTITUD CERO
16 36 LUIS SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ   2:01:07 1:37 7 MAS A M C.N. EL MACHAL
17 33 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ   2:01:24 1:38 5 VET I M 7RAID
18 13 EDUARDO GARCIA SUAREZ   2:02:50 1:39 6 VET I M C.N. LAS PALMAS
19 23 NICOLA LEONE   2:16:04 1:49 7 VET I M  
20 22 DENNIS KONINGS   2:16:19 1:49 8 VET I M TXTM
21 25 SERGIO MEDINA BOLAÑOS   2:16:28 1:50 1 SEN M R.C. VICTORIA
22 35 ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ LAMA   2:19:01 1:52 8 MAS A M  
23 4 DIEGO COVA MOTA   2:19:48 1:52 3 ABS M TENERFISIO
24 6 ABIAN DELGADO LAMADRID   2:19:48 1:52 9 MAS A M  
25 20 MEL ALBERTO HERNÁNDEZ VILLALBA   2:20:47 1:53 9 VET I M C.D. TEIMAR
26 7 RICARDO DIAZ PEREZ   2:21:09 1:53 10 VET I M TENERIFE MASTER
27 17 BORJA GONZÁLEZ LOPEZ   2:23:08 1:55 10 MAS A M TRIMEDANO
28 28 AARÓN PADRÓN SUÁREZ   2:30:18 2:01 11 MAS A M C.N. BENTACU
29 29 OSCAR PEÑALVER LEANDRO   2:30:31 2:01 12 MAS A M WATERPOLO BRAINS
30 12 FRANCISCO ALEJO GARCIA RAMOS   2:33:57 2:04 13 MAS A M  
31 1 MARIA DEL MAR ALBERTO SIERRA F 2:37:17 2:06 1 VET I F  
32 31 ARTAMY RODRIGUEZ PLATA   2:37:54 2:07 14 MAS A M ONYX TRIATLON CLUB
33 34 ALBERTO ROJAS RUBIO   2:44:32 2:12 15 MAS A M  
34 9 JOAN FERNANDEZ   2:50:25 2:17 11 VET I M TXTM
35 26 JAVIER MUÑOZ   2:53:43 2:19 12 VET I M PISCINA DOMINICAS VISTABELLA
36 39 JOSÉ ALEXANDER SOCAS GONZALEZ   2:53:43 2:19 16 MAS A M ISORA SWIM
37 10 RUBEN FINCIAS   2:55:13 2:21 17 MAS A M KEYS-CONCIERGE