III Carrera 9KM Nocturna Guía de Isora

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 76 ELIAS DOMINGUEZ   31:09 3:28 1 VETER 40 M BARCELO TEAM
2 194 ADRIÁN PERDOMO GONZÁLEZ   32:53 3:40 1 SENIOR M OCADILA SPORT CENTER
3 4 DIONISIO GUILLEN DONATE   33:12 3:42 1 VETER 30 M TRIABONA
4 148 MAYKEL LEÓN GARCÍA   33:59 3:47 2 VETER 30 M OLEAJE SPORT
5 103 MIGUEL GARCIA LOSADA   34:12 3:48 2 VETER 40 M VIGOREXICUS
6 5 OMAR MARTIN GUANCHE   34:33 3:51 2 SENIOR M STUDIO 54- INTERSPORT
7 3 RUYMAN MORALES TORRES   34:40 3:51 3 VETER 30 M CUANTIMASCORRAS
8 80 JORGE DORTA RODRÍGUEZ   34:43 3:52 3 VETER 40 M CHINEJE
9 127 CARLOS BORGES GONZALEZ DE ARA   34:59 3:54 4 VETER 30 M SANTISORA TRIATLON
10 108 SANDER GIL HERNANDEZ   35:04 3:54 3 SENIOR M  
11 207 AARON ALONSO HERRERA   35:22 3:56 5 VETER 30 M C.T. PEJEVERDE
12 18 BRUNO TORIBIO AGUILAR GUITÉRREZ   35:26 3:57 6 VETER 30 M C.M. LAURISILVA
13 35 LUKE BARRETT   35:28 3:57 4 SENIOR M  
14 200 JAVIER PADRON GONZALEZ   35:34 3:57 4 VETER 40 M PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
15 104 DANIEL GARCIA NODA   36:05 4:01 5 SENIOR M SANTISORA TRIATLON.
16 175 JONATHAN MENDEZ DE HERRERA   36:31 4:04 7 VETER 30 M SANTISORA TRIATLÓN
17 41 RUYMAN CRUZ DELGADO   36:48 4:06 8 VETER 30 M  
18 122 PEDRO JOVELLAR MARTINEZ   36:50 4:06 5 VETER 40 M SANTISORA
19 199 JAVIER PÉREZ MORENO   36:57 4:07 9 VETER 30 M ARCHIPIÉLAGO TRAIL
20 202 FERNANDO PIÑERO CRUZ   37:11 4:08 6 VETER 40 M ASCENSO TRAIL
21 96 ELOY GÁLVEZ GARCÍA   37:20 4:09 10 VETER 30 M 4eMESTRAIL
22 32 LULI ARNEDO   37:20 4:09 6 SENIOR M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
23 187 JOSE E. NAVARRO MENDOZA   37:33 4:11 11 VETER 30 M  
24 69 IVAN ALBERTO DIAZ GONZALEZ   37:34 4:11 12 VETER 30 M PODONA TRAIL
25 64 ROGELIO DORTA DELGADO   37:56 4:13 13 VETER 30 M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
26 133 ANTONIO MIGUEL HERNANDEZ HERRERA   37:59 4:14 7 VETER 40 M OLEAJE SPORT
27 29 JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   38:03 4:14 14 VETER 30 M LEVANTAPOLVASERAS
28 167 EDUARDO JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIA   38:05 4:14 15 VETER 30 M AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
29 135 JUAN FRANCISCO HERNÁNDEZ DE LA ROSA   38:05 4:14 16 VETER 30 M AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM TENERIFE
30 195 JORDI QUERALT SEGURA   38:22 4:16 17 VETER 30 M  
31 53 JORGE COELLO   38:23 4:16 8 VETER 40 M CORRECAMINOS
32 214 JESÚS DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA   38:42 4:18 7 SENIOR M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
33 24 JORGE ALVAREZ MEDINA   38:47 4:19 8 SENIOR M  
34 7 FABIÁN DELGADO MOLEIRO   38:47 4:19 18 VETER 30 M  
35 99 YONATHAN GARCÍA BARRERA   38:49 4:19 19 VETER 30 M  
36 186 IGNACIO NAVARRO GARCIA   38:49 4:19 9 VETER 40 M  
37 81 ROY EDINSON DUARTE DI TIRRO   38:52 4:19 20 VETER 30 M  
38 121 JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ CARRO   39:01 4:20 10 VETER 40 M XTM
39 205 ANDREI POTASHEV   39:06 4:21 1 VETER 50 M  
40 101 CARLOS ANTONIO GARCIA GUIROLA   39:17 4:22 2 VETER 50 M  
41 2 NAYRA ALCARÁZ GARCÍA F 39:18 4:22 1 VETER 30 F SOLORUNNERS TENERIFE
42 52 PEDRO RAMON CHINEA MAGDALENA   39:37 4:24 21 VETER 30 M CUANTIMASCORRAS
43 65 ALEJANDRO DELGADO ILLADA   40:00 4:27 22 VETER 30 M  
44 210 IVAN REYES FUENTES   40:01 4:27 23 VETER 30 M  
45 143 ALEXIS HERRERA JEREZ   40:05 4:28 11 VETER 40 M  
46 225 ALFREDO SANTOS HERNANDEZ   40:09 4:28 3 VETER 50 M  
47 156 ENRIQUE MAGDALENA ALAYON   40:12 4:28 9 SENIOR M GARIMBEROS TRAIL TENERIFE
48 197 FRANCISCO PEREZ ALFONSO   40:15 4:29 12 VETER 40 M  
49 102 FRANCISCO JOSÉ GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ   40:15 4:29 24 VETER 30 M  
50 90 SALVADOR FERRER SUÁREZ   40:16 4:29 4 VETER 50 M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
51 94 PEDRO ANTONIO DELGADO MARTIN   40:24 4:30 25 VETER 30 M OLEAJE SPORT
52 152 AITAMI LÓPEZ LUIS   40:25 4:30 26 VETER 30 M  
53 19 CARLOS ALEXIS AGUILAR GUITÉRREZ   40:38 4:31 13 VETER 40 M C.M. LAURISILVA
54 71 ROSMÉN DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ   40:39 4:31 27 VETER 30 M  
55 233 FERNANDO TORAL SURIA   40:39 4:31 14 VETER 40 M 4eMESTRAIL
56 240 SERGIO VAZQUEZ ARBESU   40:40 4:31 15 VETER 40 M A.D. PORTOSON
57 36 ELIEZER BARRIENTOS MARTINEZ   40:41 4:32 28 VETER 30 M  
58 107 JUAN JOSÉ GIL EXPOSITO   40:44 4:32 10 SENIOR M BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
59 6 NEFTALÍ LECUONA LEÓN   40:49 4:32 29 VETER 30 M  
60 215 MARCOS S. RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ   40:55 4:33 16 VETER 40 M  
61 219 GONZALO RODRIGUEZ RAMOS   41:00 4:34 17 VETER 40 M CUARENTAÑEROS RUNNING
62 118 FERNANDO MANUEL GONZALEZ MORALES   41:08 4:35 30 VETER 30 M  
63 206 EDGAR ALEXANDER RAMOS ARZOLA   41:15 4:35 31 VETER 30 M OLEAJE SPORT
64 27 JUAN FRANCISCO AMADOR ABREU   41:52 4:39 18 VETER 40 M LOCA TRAIL
65 189 CRISTO F. OJEDA DONATE   42:04 4:41 32 VETER 30 M TRIABONA
66 85 JUAN JOSÉ EXPÓSITO DORTA   42:10 4:41 19 VETER 40 M  
67 223 EDGAR ROQUÉ DELGADO   42:11 4:42 33 VETER 30 M C.D. 4FIT
68 8 RUY ALBELO SUAREZ   42:23 4:43 34 VETER 30 M C.M. LAURISILVA
69 169 FACUNDO MATIAS ALONSO   42:33 4:44 5 VETER 50 M  
70 150 MIGUEL ÁNGEL LOPEZ FLEITAS   42:36 4:44 35 VETER 30 M  
71 134 GUILLERMO HERNÁNDEZ ALBERTO   42:37 4:44 11 SENIOR M  
72 155 CRISTIAN LUIS SANTOS   42:37 4:44 12 SENIOR M  
73 49 ALEXIS CEDRES ARMAS   42:38 4:45 36 VETER 30 M  
74 62 JOSE JAVIER DELGADO GIL   42:39 4:45 37 VETER 30 M  
75 203 SEBASTIAN PIÑERO VIDAL   42:47 4:46 38 VETER 30 M LOCA TRAIL
76 59 CECI SPARTACUS DE LAS CASAS F 42:48 4:46 1 SENIOR F SPARTACUS
77 170 JAIRO MATIAS RANCEL   42:59 4:47 13 SENIOR M  
78 73 NICOLÁS DIAZ SIVERIO   43:06 4:48 14 SENIOR M  
79 48 MIGUEL ANGEL CASTELLANO MESA   43:10 4:48 6 VETER 50 M  
80 229 YERI SPARTACUS LORENZO   43:12 4:48 39 VETER 30 M SPARTACUS
81 212 FRANCISCO MANUEL RIVERO RAMOS   43:17 4:49 20 VETER 40 M  
82 11 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   43:18 4:49 21 VETER 40 M 4EMESTRAIL
83 234 JUAN MANUEL TORRES RODRÍGUEZ   43:23 4:50 22 VETER 40 M CORREDORES CASA FITO CHIMICHE
84 97 PEDRO GANDARA MARIÑO   43:25 4:50 15 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT
85 159 TANAUSU MARTEL EVORA   43:41 4:52 16 SENIOR M  
86 112 SANTIAGO JAVIER GONZALEZ FLORES   43:46 4:52 40 VETER 30 M  
87 185 BORJA MORALES LUGO   43:51 4:53 17 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL
88 54 CESAR CORREA COELLA   43:51 4:53 41 VETER 30 M GOMERON TRAIL
89 87 GABRIEL FACELLI   43:55 4:53 23 VETER 40 M  
90 37 MIGUEL DOMINGO BARRIOS GORRÍN   43:58 4:53 7 VETER 50 M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
91 151 JONATHAN JONG SANCHEZ   44:00 4:54 42 VETER 30 M TRIMEDANO
92 166 JOSÉ ANTONIO MARTÍN TRUJILLO   44:18 4:56 24 VETER 40 M BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
93 1 SILVIA PÉREZ DELGADO F 44:19 4:56 1 VETER 40 F ARCHIPIÉLAGO TRAIL
94 43 MAX BRAYE   44:22 4:56 43 VETER 30 M  
95 10 MARCOS ANTONIO LORENZO LUIS   44:28 4:57 18 SENIOR M  
96 89 CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ DGUEZ.   44:35 4:58 25 VETER 40 M  
97 42 ALMUDENA DE LA CRUZ BETHENCOURT LINARES F 44:44 4:59 2 VETER 30 F 4EMESTRAIL
98 184 RICARDO MORALES BORGES   45:01 5:00 44 VETER 30 M  
99 84 AYOZE ÉVORA GONZÁLEZ   45:09 5:01 19 SENIOR M  
100 70 BENJAMIN DIAZ GONZALEZ   45:09 5:01 20 SENIOR M WILD TEAM
101 168 SILVIA MARTINEZ PEREZ DE ROJAS F 45:09 5:01 2 VETER 40 F  
102 235 JUAN ROBERTO TRUJILLO CURBELO   45:11 5:02 45 VETER 30 M CUANTIMASCORRAS
103 241 ESTEBAN ANTONIO FUMERO GARCIA   45:15 5:02 26 VETER 40 M ADONIS RUNNERS PINTURAS JORBA
104 239 ALVARO VARGAS MORALES   45:33 5:04 21 SENIOR M SANTISORA TRIATLÓN
105 55 CARLOS MANUEL COSCULLUELA MILLAN   46:05 5:08 8 VETER 50 M  
106 209 JUAN ANTONIO REYES DELGADO   46:09 5:08 9 VETER 50 M  
107 243 JANE WICKHAM F 46:10 5:08 1 VETER 50 F CLATOR 3.7
108 125 JUANA MARIA GONZALEZ MEDINA F 46:12 5:08 3 VETER 40 F  
109 144 VÍCTOR HERRERA MARTÍN   46:14 5:09 1 JUNIOR M  
110 9 INVICTUS NODA MORENO   46:19 5:09 46 VETER 30 M C.M. LAURISILVA
111 158 SANTIAGO MÁXIMO MARRERO BACALLADO   46:23 5:10 27 VETER 40 M  
112 66 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   46:29 5:10 28 VETER 40 M  
113 46 RAYCO CACERES LEAL   46:43 5:12 47 VETER 30 M JEIKENEN BIKE
114 176 ZULAY MENDOZA REYES F 46:48 5:12 3 VETER 30 F SANTISORA TRIATLON.
115 224 SERGIO SANTOS GONZALEZ   46:54 5:13 48 VETER 30 M PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL
116 79 CRISTINA DONOSO CUESTA F 46:56 5:13 2 SENIOR F WILD TEAM
117 111 JONATHAN GONZALEZ DEL REY   46:57 5:13 49 VETER 30 M C.T. TRIMEDANO
118 177 GUADA ARNEDO F 47:01 5:14 3 SENIOR F SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
119 217 ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ MÉNDEZ   47:07 5:15 50 VETER 30 M  
120 213 RAFAEL RODRÍGUEZ DORTA   47:13 5:15 29 VETER 40 M SAMARA
121 124 FRAN GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   47:26 5:17 51 VETER 30 M CORREDORES CASA FITO CHIMICHE
122 119 HERMAN COLOSIA LOPEZ   47:27 5:17 52 VETER 30 M  
123 244 JOANNA WOJNOWSKA F 47:27 5:17 4 VETER 30 F  
124 201 JOSE LUIS PIMIENTA HERNANDEZ   47:29 5:17 30 VETER 40 M CASA FITO
125 78 JOSE MANUEL DONIZ GLEZ.   47:55 5:20 10 VETER 50 M  
126 226 SERGIO SANZ MENDOZA   48:14 5:22 31 VETER 40 M SAMARA ISORA
127 557 JUAN JOSE VILAS ALFAYA   48:14 5:22 32 VETER 40 M  
128 172 VANESA MEDINA LORENZO F 48:21 5:23 5 VETER 30 F PODONA TRAIL
129 110 SAMUEL GONZÁLEZ PÈREZ   48:22 5:23 22 SENIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
130 51 SERGIO CHINEA CHINEA   48:50 5:26 53 VETER 30 M GOMERON TRAIL
131 82 MARIA DURAN MARTEACHE F 49:01 5:27 6 VETER 30 F COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
132 164 DAVID JESÚS MARTÍN TACORONTE   49:11 5:28 23 SENIOR M  
133 16 JOSÉ ANTONIO AFONSO LUIS   49:35 5:31 24 SENIOR M DURA GYM
134 117 DANIEL GONZALEZ RUIZ   49:36 5:31 25 SENIOR M DURA GYM
135 44 BRUNO BRITO ACOSTA   49:44 5:32 54 VETER 30 M  
136 198 LOURDES DEL PILAR PÉREZ MARTÍN F 49:48 5:32 2 VETER 50 F  
137 230 VICTOR TABARES GLEZ.   49:54 5:33 11 VETER 50 M  
138 15 ELEAZAR ACOSTA PÉREZ   49:57 5:33 55 VETER 30 M  
139 123 CRISTOPHER GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   49:58 5:33 56 VETER 30 M  
140 20 DANIEL ANGEL ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ   50:00 5:34 33 VETER 40 M TITANES DE ARICO
141 100 DAURA GARCIA CABRERA F 50:08 5:35 7 VETER 30 F NG
142 232 ANTONIA TOLEDO DÍAZ F 50:11 5:35 3 VETER 50 F 4eMESTRAIL
143 50 SANDRA CERVERA ROMÁN F 50:15 5:35 8 VETER 30 F C.D. 4FIT
144 25 RUBEN ALVAREZ TORRES   50:15 5:35 57 VETER 30 M C.D.4FIT
145 180 JOSÉ MIGUEL MESA RUMBOS   50:18 5:36 26 SENIOR M  
146 236 ANTONIO JESUS TRUJILLO GONZALEZ   50:55 5:40 12 VETER 50 M  
147 204 PEDRO CESAR PLASENCIA MESA   50:56 5:40 34 VETER 40 M  
148 74 MARIA DEL MAR DIAZ TRUJILLO F 51:00 5:40 4 VETER 40 F 4FIT
149 165 JOSE ALBERTO MARTIN TRUJILLO   51:00 5:40 58 VETER 30 M  
150 26 BASILIO R. ALVITE FIDALGO   51:01 5:41 35 VETER 40 M C.M. LAURISILVA
151 72 EMELINO DIAZ MARRERO   51:24 5:43 36 VETER 40 M CORREDORES CASA FITO CHIMICHE
152 39 VIVIANA BELLO GIL F 51:36 5:44 4 SENIOR F  
153 208 ANGEL CRISTO REVERON DIAZ   51:36 5:44 59 VETER 30 M  
154 60 YURENA DE LEÓN GARCÍA F 52:18 5:49 9 VETER 30 F  
155 237 JUAN MANUEL TRUJILLO LIMA   52:31 5:50 13 VETER 50 M  
156 58 AIMÁN DE MERECI CRUZ CONCEPCIÓN   52:49 5:52 60 VETER 30 M  
157 77 RICARDO DOMINGUEZ   52:59 5:54 61 VETER 30 M GOMERON TRAIL
158 138 JUAN HERNANDEZ GARCIA   53:00 5:54 37 VETER 40 M GOMERON TRAIL
159 56 ALEJANDRO CRESPO DIZ   53:11 5:55 38 VETER 40 M  
160 28 JOSE RAFAEL AMADOR ABREU   53:19 5:56 39 VETER 40 M LOCA TRAIL
161 179 NOELIA MESA HERRERA F 53:44 5:59 5 SENIOR F  
162 22 MARY ALVAREZ F 53:45 5:59 5 VETER 40 F  
163 114 JORGE GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   53:54 6:00 62 VETER 30 M DURA GYM
164 132 MARIO HERNANDEZ ALONSO   53:55 6:00 63 VETER 30 M DURA GYM
165 220 LORENA RODRÍGUEZ TRUJILLO F 54:04 6:01 6 SENIOR F  
166 98 IVAN GARCIA   54:17 6:02 64 VETER 30 M  
167 161 JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN PÉREZ   54:17 6:02 65 VETER 30 M  
168 13 SONIA ACOSTA PEREZ F 54:37 6:04 7 SENIOR F PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
169 47 FRANCISCO DE BORJA CASTAÑON SANCHEZ   54:46 6:06 66 VETER 30 M  
170 106 MARIA DANY GARCIA RIVERO F 54:53 6:06 6 VETER 40 F LA RONDEGATRAIL
171 231 PEDRO JESUS TOLEDO BELLOº   55:19 6:09 40 VETER 40 M GOMERON TRAIL
172 128 GEORGINA GRANADOS BASTÉ F 55:30 6:10 7 VETER 40 F C.T. CANDETLON
173 33 CARLOS FERNANDO ARNEDO DEL HOYO   56:10 6:15 14 VETER 50 M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
174 17 ANGEL LUIS AGUIAR CRUZ   56:23 6:16 41 VETER 40 M  
175 238 SANDRA UGUETO F 57:28 6:23 10 VETER 30 F  
176 181 NANCIA MIGRAINE F 57:31 6:24 8 VETER 40 F TXTM
177 246 JORGE ALEXANDER ZAPATA MENDEZ   57:37 6:24 27 SENIOR M  
178 157 CARMEN MANSITO ALVAREZ F 57:48 6:26 9 VETER 40 F SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
179 30 JOSE ANTONIO ANGEL MEBARI   58:29 6:30 42 VETER 40 M  
180 193 TAMARA PERAZA NEGRIN F 58:59 6:34 11 VETER 30 F  
181 14 NAYRA ACOSTA PEREZ F 1:02:29 6:57 12 VETER 30 F PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
182 163 LIDIA MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ F 1:02:39 6:58 10 VETER 40 F  
183 182 Mª BEATRIZ MORA DIAZ F 1:06:38 7:25 13 VETER 30 F  
184 137 BYRON JESÚS HERNÁNDEZ ENCINOSO   1:15:08 8:21 28 SENIOR M  
185 67 MARIANA ELDA DIAZ F 1:16:34 8:31 4 VETER 50 F SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE