VI Asomadero Trail 2016

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 3 RUYMAN MARTIN MORALES   1:23:43   5:54 SENIOR M 1 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
2 5 FRANCISCO SANTANA MORALES   1:24:27 43.7 5:57 SENIOR M 2 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
3 1 JOSE DAVID LUTZARDO BARROSO   1:25:21 1:38 6:01 SENIOR M 3 TENERIFE TRAIL
4 4 JUAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ RAMOS   1:25:46 2:03 6:03 SENIOR M 4 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
5 13 ANDERSON DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:28:23 4:40 6:14 SENIOR M 5 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
6 11 ADAM PESCOSO ALVAREZ   1:29:11 5:28 6:17 SENIOR M 6 PIXELES SPORT TEAM
7 146 JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ DE VERA   1:29:45 6:02 6:20 SENIOR M 7 CORRESINTINO
8 68 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA GUTIERREZ   1:30:00 6:17 6:21 VETER M50 1 AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
9 2 JOSE MANUEL LEON MEDINA   1:31:58 8:15 6:29 VETER M40 1 TENERIFE TRAIL
10 48 RAUL DIAZ PERDOMO   1:32:29 8:46 6:31 SENIOR M 8 C.D. VALLIVANA
11 10 JAIRO PAULE MARTIN   1:32:37 8:54 6:32 SENIOR M 9 TENERIFE TRAIL
12 8 JOSE ANDRES MARTIN FLORES   1:33:08 9:24 6:34 SENIOR M 10 GOT MEDANO TEAM
13 142 FABIAN QUINTERO GARCIA   1:33:57 10:14 6:37 VETER M40 2  
14 81 LEANDRO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   1:34:18 10:35 6:39 SENIOR M 11 C.M. LAURISILVA
15 39 IAGO CUEVAS   1:34:36 10:53 6:40 SENIOR M 12 MELENUDOS TEAM
16 130 AGUSTIN PACHECO GONZALEZ   1:35:03 11:20 6:42 VETER M40 3 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
17 162 FERNANDO SIVERIO LOPEZ   1:35:14 11:31 6:43 SENIOR M 13 C.D. VALLIVANA
18 106 DIEGO INFANTE GUERRERO   1:35:21 11:38 6:43 VETER M40 4  
19 77 JUAN PABLO GIL GIL   1:35:28 11:45 6:44 SENIOR M 14  
20 64 EULOGIO GARCIA CORNEJO   1:35:52 12:09 6:45 SENIOR M 15 C.A. HERRERA
21 87 TOÑO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:36:37 12:54 6:49 VETER M40 5  
22 14 ENRIQUE ABAD CABRERA   1:37:19 13:36 6:52 VETER M40 6 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
23 58 BRUNO ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ MENDEZ   1:37:31 13:48 6:52 SENIOR M 16 GUILLAMA TEAM
24 150 HUGO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   1:38:43 15:00 6:57 SENIOR M 17 TRAJOCADE RUNNING
25 57 JONATHAN FELIPE LÓPEZ   1:38:47 15:04 6:58 SENIOR M 18  
26 62 FRANCISCO JAVIER FUENTES PEREZ   1:39:40 15:57 7:02 SENIOR M 19 URBANRUNN
27 121 JONATHAN JESUS MENDEZ GUTIERREZ   1:39:41 15:58 7:02 SENIOR M 20  
28 125 RAUL MONTES GARCIA   1:40:27 16:44 7:05 VETER M40 7 G.R. COTA MAXIMA
29 96 MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ CARBALLO   1:40:41 16:58 7:06 SENIOR M 21 C.D. CABRALOCA
30 7 JONATHAN GONZALEZ MENDEZ   1:40:42 16:59 7:06 SENIOR M 22 C.D. CABRALOCA
31 160 KENTY SIVERIO   1:41:54 18:11 7:11 VETER M40 8 EDUCERE SPORT
32 152 PEDRO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ PAILLA   1:42:13 18:30 7:12 SENIOR M 23 GUANILAS
33 26 JUAN JOSE ARGANDA MENDEZ   1:42:47 19:04 7:15 SENIOR M 24  
34 165 JUAN ANGEL TOLEDO BRITO   1:42:47 19:04 7:15 VETER M50 2 TENERIFE TRAIL
35 80 JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ   1:43:45 20:02 7:19 SENIOR M 25 EDUCERE SPORT
36 133 YERAY PERAZA AGUIAR   1:43:57 20:14 7:20 SENIOR M 26  
37 71 JESUS DONATO GARCIA PEREZ   1:44:14 20:31 7:21 SENIOR M 27  
38 50 CRISTO DOMINGUEZ SUAREZ   1:45:05 21:22 7:24 SENIOR M 28 ROCTRAIL
39 99 AIRAM HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA   1:45:34 21:51 7:26 SENIOR M 29 SOLORUNNERS TENERIFE
40 116 ARSENIO MARTIN GONZALEZ   1:45:48 22:05 7:27 VETER M40 9  
41 54 ANGEL DAVID EXPOSITO GONZALEZ   1:45:55 22:12 7:28 SENIOR M 30 C.M. LAURISILVA
42 23 ANTONIO JAVIER ALVAREZ PERDOMO   1:45:55 22:12 7:28 SENIOR M 31 NEKES TRAIL
43 65 NESTOR GARCIA EXPOSITO   1:46:43 23:00 7:31 SENIOR M 32  
44 128 PABLO NUÑEZ DIEZ   1:47:52 24:09 7:36 SENIOR M 33  
45 83 JOSÈ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ LEÓN   1:48:08 24:25 7:37 SENIOR M 34 C.D. DESNIVEL
46 67 JOSE ALBERTO GARCIA GONZALEZ   1:48:17 24:34 7:38 SENIOR M 35 CLATOR TRAIL 3.7
47 55 ADRIAN EXPOSITO PEREZ   1:48:19 24:36 7:38 SENIOR M 36  
48 171 JESUS ALBERTO GONZALEZ MORALES   1:48:25 24:42 7:38 SENIOR M 37  
49 18 FERNANDO AGUILAR PEREZ   1:49:36 25:53 7:43 VETER M40 10 BUHO TRAIL
50 84 ROBERTO GONZALEZ MARRERO   1:49:49 26:06 7:44 SENIOR M 38 EDUCERE SPORT
51 148 MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA   1:50:02 26:19 7:45 SENIOR M 39 C.D. TRAVERTORO
52 70 ALESANDER GARCIA MOTES DE OCA   1:50:04 26:21 7:45 SENIOR M 40 TITANES DE ARICO
53 19 RUY ALBELO SUAREZ   1:50:09 26:26 7:46 SENIOR M 41 C.M. LAURISILVA
54 15 JORDAN ABREU AFONSO   1:50:54 27:11 7:49 SENIOR M 42 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
55 104 CHRISTIAN HERNÁNDEZ ZAMORA   1:51:10 27:27 7:50 SENIOR M 43 LEVANTAPOLVASERAS
56 111 JOHN ALEXANDER LOPEZ LUNA   1:51:30 27:47 7:52 SENIOR M 44  
57 76 AIRAM GIL CASTRO   1:52:04 28:20 7:54 SENIOR M 45 AVENTUREXTREME
58 123 JUAN MESA YANES   1:52:48 29:05 7:57 SENIOR M 46  
59 42 CARLOS DEL RIO KAFRUNI   1:52:50 29:07 7:57 SENIOR M 47  
60 132 RUBÉN ANDRÉS PADRÓN ROSQUETE   1:53:37 29:54 8:00 SENIOR M 48 ROCTRAIL
61 140 ENRIQUE POLIN RUIZ   1:53:50 30:07 8:01 SENIOR M 49 GOFIO TEAM
62 88 JULIÁN ENRIQUE GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:54:11 30:28 8:03 SENIOR M 50 ROCACABRA
63 72 CARLOS JAVIER GARCIA PULIDO   1:54:29 30:46 8:04 VETER M40 11  
64 109 MATIAS LIBISCHOFF ALVAREZ   1:54:43 31:00 8:05 SENIOR M 51 TENERIFE TRAIL
65 47 JORGE EDÉN DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ   1:55:06 31:23 8:07 SENIOR M 52  
66 172 ALEXANDER GONZALEZ MORALES   1:55:06 31:23 8:07 SENIOR M 53  
67 95 JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ BENCOMO   1:56:06 32:23 8:11 SENIOR M 54  
68 60 JUAN PEDRO FRIAS YANES   1:56:38 32:55 8:13 VETER M40 12 AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
69 40 AGUSTIN ALEJANDRO D´ENJOY RODRIGUEZ   1:58:07 34:24 8:19 SENIOR M 55  
70 97 JOSE ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ FLORES   1:58:10 34:27 8:20 VETER M40 13 TENERIFE TRAIL
71 93 JUAN ANTONIO GUTIERREZ MORALES   1:58:21 34:38 8:20 VETER M60 1  
72 27 ARTURO ARRANZ FERNANDEZ   1:58:22 34:39 8:21 SENIOR M 56 TENERIFE TRAIL
73 136 GABRIEL PEREZ DELGADO   1:59:12 35:29 8:24 SENIOR M 57  
74 31 HIGINIO BETENCOURT ESTEVEZ   1:59:14 35:31 8:24 VETER M50 3 TRIVALLE
75 138 VICENTE PEREZ PEREZ   1:59:28 35:45 8:25 VETER M40 14  
76 122 DARIO MESA DIAZ   1:59:42 35:58 8:26 SENIOR M 58  
77 45 EFREN DEVORA MESA   2:00:06 36:23 8:28 VETER M40 15 URBANRUNN
78 147 AIRAM RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   2:00:49 37:06 8:31 SENIOR M 59 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
79 61 PEDRO DOMINGO FUENTES DEVORA   2:01:55 38:12 8:36 VETER M40 16 TENERIFE TRAIL
80 115 JUAN JOSE MARRERO MARTIN   2:01:55 38:12 8:36 SENIOR M 60  
81 86 JOSE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ MARTIN   2:02:00 38:17 8:36 VETER M50 4  
82 120 ARSENIO MARTINEZ CARVAJAL   2:02:37 38:54 8:38 VETER M40 17  
83 52 MARJORIE ISABELLE DUCHATEAU F 2:02:52 39:09 8:40 SENIOR F 1 URBANRUNN
84 6 BASILIO LABRADOR SANABRIA   2:02:55 39:12 8:40 VETER M40 18 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
85 100 FRANCISCO MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   2:03:08 39:25 8:41 VETER M40 19  
86 59 BLAS FRANQUIS SIEIRO   2:03:18 39:35 8:41 SENIOR M 61  
87 78 VICTOR ALBERTO GIL PERDOMO   2:03:41 39:58 8:43 SENIOR M 62 IGUESTE TRAIL
88 44 JONAY DEVORA MESA   2:03:43 40:00 8:43 SENIOR M 63 URBANRUNN
89 157 OLIVER SACRAMENTO HERNANDEZ   2:04:11 40:28 8:45 SENIOR M 64  
90 85 VERONICA GONZALEZ MARTIN F 2:04:30 40:47 8:46 SENIOR F 2 GR COTA MAXIMA
91 151 LORENZO RODRIGUEZ PACHECO   2:05:05 41:22 8:49 VETER M50 5  
92 53 MARCOS ANTONIO EXPOSITO GONZALEZ   2:05:59 42:16 8:53 VETER M40 20  
93 117 JUAN MANUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ   2:06:04 42:21 8:53 SENIOR M 65  
94 32 JUAN JOSE BORGES GONZALEZ   2:06:30 42:47 8:55 SENIOR M 66  
95 12 ERGUAL MORIN JORGE   2:06:50 43:07 8:56 SENIOR M 67 C.M. LAURISILVA
96 119 JOSE MANUEL MARTIN POLEGRE   2:07:11 43:28 8:58 VETER M40 21 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
97 94 PABLO HERNANDEZ   2:07:51 44:08 9:01 SENIOR M 68 C.N. ALAMEDA
98 163 ALBERTO SOSA FELIPE   2:07:52 44:09 9:01 VETER M40 22 CANTILLO VILLA - MASSA
99 24 JOSUE ALVAREZ PEREZ   2:08:42 44:59 9:04 SENIOR M 69  
100 129 JUAN JOSE PACHECO GONZALEZ   2:08:53 45:10 9:05 VETER M40 23 CALTOR 3.7
101 49 RUFINO JAVIER DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   2:09:25 45:42 9:07 VETER M40 24 CHINAMADA RUNNING
102 167 JUAN RAMON VELAZQUEZ FALCON   2:09:52 46:09 9:09 SENIOR M 70  
103 156 DANIEL SACRAMENTO GARCIA   2:11:00 47:17 9:14 SENIOR M 71 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
104 20 JONATHAN ALONSO ANGEL DE LA ROSA   2:12:08 48:25 9:19 SENIOR M 72 MELENUDOS TEAM
105 30 JEAN BASUALTO ASTUDILLO   2:12:18 48:35 9:19 VETER M40 25 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
106 29 SEBASTIAN BASUALTO ASTUDILLO   2:12:18 48:35 9:19 SENIOR M 73  
107 79 CRISTINA GOMEZ GONZALEZ F 2:12:23 48:40 9:20 SENIOR F 3 CARRERITAS PA LAS PATAS
108 37 VICTOR CASTRO   2:13:28 49:45 9:24 VETER M40 26  
109 126 JORGE MORAN LAMADRID   2:14:11 50:28 9:27 SENIOR M 74 TENERIFE TRAIL
110 141 JOSE RAMON QUINTERO GARCIA   2:14:34 50:51 9:29 SENIOR M 75  
111 166 SANDRA UTIEL MARTÍNEZ F 2:14:37 50:54 9:29 SENIOR F 4  
112 36 VIRGILIO CARREÑO CORBELLA   2:15:13 51:30 9:32 VETER M40 27 URBANRUNN
113 21 TOMAS LUIS ALONSO RODRIGUEZ   2:15:29 51:46 9:33 VETER M60 2 CASA FITO CHIMICHE
114 131 JOSE CARLOS PADRON CRUZ   2:16:23 52:40 9:37 SENIOR M 76  
115 110 BORJA LOPEZ GONZALEZ   2:17:01 53:18 9:39 SENIOR M 77 ATLETICOD
116 158 JESUS ANTONIO SAN MARTIN GAGO   2:17:11 53:28 9:40 VETER M40 28  
117 82 FRANCISCO GREGORIO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   2:17:38 53:55 9:42 VETER M40 29  
118 139 FERNANDO JERONIMO PEREZ PEREZ   2:18:17 54:34 9:45 VETER M40 30  
119 25 JORGE JUAN ARAGON MONTELONGO   2:18:44 55:01 9:47 VETER M40 31 TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
120 137 VICTOR MANUEL PEREZ LUIS   2:18:57 55:14 9:48 SENIOR M 78  
121 73 MIGUEL AGUSTIN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   2:19:48 56:05 9:51 SENIOR M 79  
122 66 RUYMAN GARCIA GONZALEZ   2:21:13 57:30 9:57 SENIOR M 80 APANOT TEAM
123 98 YURENA HERNANDEZ GARCIA F 2:23:07 59:24 10:05 SENIOR F 5 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
124 127 JOSE ANGEL MORENO GONZALEZ   2:23:30 59:47 10:07 VETER M40 32 TODOTRITRAIL
125 114 VANESSA LUIS MARTIN F 2:23:49 1:00:06 10:08 SENIOR F 6  
126 43 VICTOR MANUEL DELGADO ALONSO   2:24:07 1:00:24 10:09 SENIOR M 81 MAS QUE TRAIL
127 143 JOSE MANUEL RAMON BRITO   2:24:40 1:00:57 10:12 VETER M40 33 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
128 155 NICOLAS RUIZ GONZALEZ   2:24:40 1:00:57 10:12 VETER M50 6 EDUCERE SPORT
129 51 FRANCISCO DONATE PERAZA   2:25:22 1:01:39 10:15 VETER M40 34  
130 56 JEIZO FELIPE LOPEZ   2:25:29 1:01:46 10:15 SENIOR M 82  
131 108 MANUEL LEON LUIS   2:25:59 1:02:16 10:17 VETER M60 3  
132 34 LOLY CABRERA RODRIGUEZ F 2:25:59 1:02:16 10:17 SENIOR F 7 IGUESTE TRAIL
133 168 VICTOR JAVIER GONZALEZ MORALES   2:26:09 1:02:26 10:18 VETER M40 35 TENERIFE TRAIL
134 35 SALVADOR CACERES HERNANDEZ   2:28:16 1:04:33 10:27 SENIOR M 83 CAMINANTES DEL RETAMAR
135 107 MICHELLE KOLLMANN F 2:28:41 1:04:58 10:29 VETER F40 1  
136 75 MATIAS RICARDO GAZZE   2:29:58 1:06:15 10:34 SENIOR M 84 OLEAJE SPORT
137 22 DIEGO ALVAREZ ALVAREZ   2:29:58 1:06:15 10:34 SENIOR M 85 AQUA CLUB TERMAL
138 112 DAVID LUIS CASAÑAS   2:35:21 1:11:38 10:57 VETER M40 36  
139 46 GUSTAVO TEXENERY DIAZ CAMACHO   2:35:21 1:11:38 10:57 SENIOR M 86  
140 154 JOSE LUIS RUBIO DA COSTA   2:35:22 1:11:39 10:57 SENIOR M 87  
141 38 EDUARDO CEBRIAN MARTINEZ DE LAGOS   2:36:07 1:12:24 11:00 VETER M40 37 TENERIFE TRAIL
142 134 JOSE ROBERTO PEREZ ABREU   2:38:38 1:14:55 11:11 VETER M50 7 MAS QUE TRAIL
143 92 BEATRIZ GUISADO DEL PINO F 2:38:54 1:15:11 11:12 SENIOR F 8  
144 164 JAVIER SUAREZ GOMEZ   2:39:30 1:15:47 11:14 VETER M40 38 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
145 69 GLADYS GARCIA MESA F 2:44:47 1:21:04 11:37 SENIOR F 9  
146 63 SAMUEL VICENTE GARCIA ABREU   2:45:55 1:22:12 11:41 SENIOR M 88  
147 102 ESPERANZA HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ F 2:46:20 1:22:37 11:43 VETER F40 2  
148 89 DOMINGO GUANCHE ACOSTA   2:50:19 1:26:36 12:00 SENIOR M 89 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICE DENTAL
149 101 MARI LUZ HERNANDEZ PINELO F 2:51:13 1:27:30 12:04 VETER F50 1 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
150 103 GLADYS HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ F 2:52:22 1:28:39 12:09 VETER F50 2  
151 74 SAUL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   2:56:08 1:32:24 12:25 VETER M40 39 ROCTRAIL
152 135 MARIO TOMAS PEREZ ARBELO   3:07:20 1:43:37 13:12 VETER M40 40  
153 161 ESTEBAN SIVERIO GONZALEZ   3:09:55 1:46:12 13:23 VETER M40 41 CHICHARRO TRAIL
154 28 SERGIO BARRETO GONZALEZ   3:11:12 1:47:28 13:28 VETER M40 42