8KM Orotava - Divina Pastora Seguros

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 2 AYOZE PEREZ TEJERA   27:28   3:26 SENIOR M 1 BIKILA CANARIAS
2 256 AREZKI AMOKRAN HABIBI NUÑEZ   28:31 1:03 3:34 SENIOR M 2 ASCENSO TRAIL
3 176 JOEL GREGORIO GARCIA DOMINGUEZ   28:46 1:18 3:36 SENIOR M 3 CLATOR
4 4 ROBERTO CARLOS VERA DIAZ   28:48 1:20 3:36 SENIOR M 4 BIKILA CANARIAS
5 549 ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   29:07 1:40 3:39 SENIOR M 5 BIKILA CANARIAS
6 3 BRUNO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   29:20 1:52 3:40 SUB23 M 1 CLATOR
7 219 JOSÉ DAVID GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ   29:35 2:07 3:42 SENIOR M 6 EDUCERE SPORT
8 521 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ DE LEON   30:13 2:46 3:47 SENIOR M 7 MAS QUE GOFIO -X RUN
9 252 JOSÉ JONATHAN GUILLÉN DELGADO   30:36 3:09 3:50 SENIOR M 8 NURIA TRAIL
10 89 NAUSSET CURBELO MELO   30:51 3:24 3:52 SENIOR M 9  
11 70 ZENOBIO CARBALLO BELLO   31:02 3:35 3:53 VETERANOS A M 1 C.D. TRAVERTORO
12 436 AGUSTIN PACHECO GONZALEZ   31:08 3:41 3:54 VETERANOS A M 2 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
13 627 DAVEY YANES   31:12 3:45 3:54 SENIOR M 10 CHINET KICKBOXING BOXEO
14 474 ADAM PESCOSO ALVAREZ   31:12 3:45 3:54 SUB23 M 2  
15 23 YERAY ALVARADO SANCHEZ   31:21 3:54 3:56 SENIOR M 11 AVENTRI TEJINA
16 592 LEOPOLDO SOSA PADRON   31:30 4:03 3:57 SENIOR M 12  
17 182 PEDRO GARCIA GONZALEZ   31:35 4:08 3:57 SENIOR M 13 AGUERE TRIATLON
18 160 BRUNO ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ MENDEZ   31:41 4:14 3:58 SENIOR M 14 GUILLAMA TEAM
19 57 JOSE JAVIER BORGES PEREZ   31:50 4:23 3:59 VETERANOS A M 3  
20 186 ALBERTO GARCIA LUIS   31:54 4:27 4:00 SUB23 M 3 CLATOR
21 369 MANUEL ALEXIS MARTIN LORENZO   31:56 4:29 4:00 SENIOR M 15 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
22 26 ANGEL LUIS ALVAREZ GONZÁLEZ   32:05 4:38 4:01 SENIOR M 16 TRIPTO
23 426 RUBÉN OLIVERO MARRERO   32:21 4:54 4:03 SUB23 M 4  
24 465 PEDRO CELESTINO PEREZ LORENZO   32:23 4:56 4:03 VETERANOS A M 4  
25 457 ALEJANDRO PEREZ DE LA ESPERANZA   32:35 5:08 4:05 SENIOR M 17 TEAM OP
26 281 TANAUSÚ HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   32:44 5:16 4:06 SENIOR M 18  
27 69 MAURICIO CARBALLO BELLO   32:46 5:19 4:06 SENIOR M 19 C.D. TRAVERTORO
28 520 DOMINGO GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ DE LA ROSA   32:50 5:23 4:07 SENIOR M 20  
29 445 JONAY PAEZ RODRIGUEZ   32:53 5:25 4:07 SENIOR M 21 NURICAN TRAIL
30 391 GUILLERMO MESA FARIÑA   32:59 5:32 4:08 SENIOR M 22 CHICHARRO TRAIL
31 169 CHRISTIAN GADELLA KAMSTRA   32:59 5:32 4:08 SENIOR M 23  
32 183 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA GUTIERREZ   33:02 5:35 4:08 VETERANOS B M 1 AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
33 86 DIEGO CRUZ HERNÁNDEZ   33:12 5:44 4:09 SUB23 M 5  
34 62 JOSE ENRIQUE BRU ESCOBAR   33:12 5:45 4:09 VETERANOS A M 5  
35 395 DAMIAN MESA MARTIN   33:15 5:47 4:10 SUB23 M 6  
36 360 JONAY MARRERO MARTIN   33:19 5:51 4:10 SENIOR M 24  
37 194 ANDRÉS GARCÍA REYES   33:21 5:54 4:10 SENIOR M 25 CORREAYO
38 594 ENRIQUE SUAREZ BENITEZ   33:27 6:00 4:11 SUB23 M 7  
39 55 RAUL BORGES BETHENCOURT   33:29 6:02 4:12 SUB23 M 8  
40 52 VÍCTOR BENITO BAZ   33:30 6:03 4:12 SENIOR M 26  
41 151 ADRIAN EXPOSITO PEREZ   33:31 6:04 4:12 SENIOR M 27  
42 392 DAVID MESA GARCÍA   33:37 6:10 4:12 SENIOR M 28 NEKITEAM
43 260 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ ALAMO   33:37 6:10 4:13 SENIOR M 29 MAS QUE GOFIO
44 410 BENJAMIN MORALES GARCIA   33:41 6:13 4:13 SENIOR M 30  
45 405 MARCOS MONZÓN PÉREZ   33:47 6:20 4:14 SENIOR M 31 CEA TENERIFE 1984
46 141 ROY EDINSON DUARTE DI TIRRO   33:48 6:21 4:14 SENIOR M 32 CORREAYO
47 403 DIEGO MINGER HERNANDEZ   33:49 6:22 4:14 SENIOR M 33 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
48 299 DAVID HERNANDEZ PEREZ   33:49 6:22 4:14 SENIOR M 34 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
49 599 RAYCO TAÑO BARRETO   33:50 6:23 4:14 SENIOR M 35 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
50 543 HERIBERTO RODRIGUEZ PARRA   33:51 6:24 4:14 SENIOR M 36 DAUTE TRAIL
51 379 FRANCISCO IVAN MEDINA CASTILLA   33:53 6:26 4:14 SENIOR M 37  
52 165 BORJA FUENTES GONZALEZ   33:53 6:26 4:15 SUB23 M 9  
53 418 ANTONIO DANIEL MULLER   33:54 6:27 4:15 ADAPTADA M 1  
54 5 CHUS VALIÑO NOVO F 33:59 6:32 4:15 VETERANAS A F 1 MONTEPENARUBIA RUNNING
55 191 ALBERTO GARCÍA PACHECO   34:02 6:35 4:16 SUB23 M 10 CLATOR
56 398 JOSE MARIA MESA MORALES   34:08 6:41 4:16 VETERANOS A M 6  
57 617 JUAN URRA JEREZ   34:09 6:41 4:16 VETERANOS A M 7  
58 532 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   34:09 6:42 4:16 SENIOR M 38 AGUERE TRIATLON
59 13 ARMINDO ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ   34:09 6:42 4:17 SENIOR M 39  
60 235 ROBERTO GONZALEZ MARRERO   34:12 6:44 4:17 SENIOR M 40 EDUCERE SPORT
61 302 JUAN RICARDO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUES   34:14 6:47 4:17 SENIOR M 41  
62 629 DOMINGO YANEZRODRIGUEZ   34:18 6:51 4:18 SENIOR M 42 SPORT YIYI
63 502 JERO REÑASCO GONZALEZ   34:24 6:57 4:18 SENIOR M 43 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
64 108 EDUARDO DELGADO GONZALEZ   34:30 7:03 4:19 SUB23 M 11  
65 496 AGUSTIN RAMOS GONZALEZ   34:31 7:03 4:19 SENIOR M 44  
66 245 CARLOTA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ F 34:35 7:08 4:20 SENIOR F 1 TRIVALLE GUIMAR
67 286 MOISES HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   34:36 7:09 4:20 SENIOR M 45 TORTUGAS TRAIL
68 109 JOSE MANUEL DELGADO GONZÁLEZ   34:38 7:11 4:20 VETERANOS A M 8 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
69 113 MANUEL DELGADO PÉREZ   34:40 7:13 4:20 VETERANOS A M 9 CLATOR 3.7
70 248 DANIEL GONZALEZ TOSTE   34:47 7:20 4:21 SUB23 M 12  
71 60 EDUARDO BRAVO RODRIGUEZ   34:49 7:22 4:21 SENIOR M 46 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
72 390 FRANCISCO JOÁN MENDOZA GONZÁLEZ   34:57 7:29 4:22 SENIOR M 47  
73 437 JOSE LUIS PACHECO HERNANDEZ   35:01 7:34 4:23 VETERANOS A M 10  
74 241 ISAAC GONZALEZ PEREZ   35:02 7:35 4:23 SENIOR M 48 MAS QUE GOFIO - X RUN
75 96 LUIS DANIEL DE ARMAS DORTA   35:04 7:37 4:23 SUB23 M 13  
76 504 ANGEL JOSE REYES BACALLADO   35:08 7:41 4:24 VETERANOS A M 11  
77 262 ALBERTO HERNANDEZ BARRETO   35:08 7:41 4:24 VETERANOS A M 12 ATLETAS 97
78 525 AIRAM RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   35:09 7:41 4:24 SENIOR M 49 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
79 164 JUAN PEDRO FRIAS YANES   35:09 7:42 4:24 VETERANOS A M 13 AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
80 35 FABIÁN ARTIME PINILLA   35:11 7:43 4:24 SENIOR M 50  
81 59 JUAN BRAVO JORGE   35:13 7:46 4:24 SENIOR M 51 TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
82 103 JONAY DE LUIS BENCOMO   35:16 7:48 4:25 SENIOR M 52  
83 409 JONATHAN MORALES CARTAYA   35:17 7:50 4:25 SENIOR M 53  
84 125 ROBERTO DIAZ GONZALEZ   35:19 7:52 4:25 SENIOR M 54  
85 211 AUGUSTO PATRICIO GONZALEZ CABRERA   35:23 7:56 4:26 VETERANOS A M 14  
86 1 GUSTAVO MOLINA MARTINEZ   35:24 7:57 4:26 ADAPTADA M 2  
87 239 JOSE A. GONZALEZ PEREZ   35:24 7:57 4:26 SENIOR M 55 JAIRA TRAIL
88 132 TOMAS JESUS DIAZ PEÑA   35:31 8:04 4:27 SENIOR M 56  
89 569 JAVIER SÁNCHEZ FELIPE   35:32 8:05 4:27 SENIOR M 57 TENERIFE TRAIL
90 577 JOSE ISIDRO SANTOS YANES   35:33 8:06 4:27 SENIOR M 58 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
91 242 JOSUE GONZALEZ PEREZ   35:35 8:07 4:27 SUB23 M 14  
92 461 JOSE MARIA PEREZ GONZALEZ   35:40 8:13 4:28 SENIOR M 59 PICOCABRA TRAIL
93 34 JUAN JOSÉ ARROCHA GONZÁLEZ   35:42 8:15 4:28 VETERANOS A M 15 CORREAYO
94 217 JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ DONIZ   35:46 8:18 4:29 VETERANOS A M 16  
95 102 MARTÍN DE LEÓN RODRÍGUEZ   35:54 8:27 4:30 SENIOR M 60  
96 240 PEDRO JAVIER GONZALEZ PEREZ   36:00 8:33 4:30 VETERANOS A M 17 TORTUGAS TRAIL
97 570 LUIS SÁNCHEZ FIGUEROA   36:01 8:34 4:31 SENIOR M 61 CORREAYO
98 327 SEGUNDO LEON LUIS   36:03 8:35 4:31 VETERANOS B M 2 ATLETAS 97
99 48 FRANCISCO JOSÉ BAUTISTA ÁLVAREZ   36:04 8:37 4:31 SENIOR M 62 TRIPTO
100 462 SERGIO PEREZ HERNANDEZ   36:05 8:37 4:31 SENIOR M 63  
101 297 WENCESLAO HERNANDEZ MOLINA   36:05 8:38 4:31 VETERANOS A M 18  
102 116 JONATHAN DÍAZ ABREU   36:05 8:38 4:31 SENIOR M 64 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
103 349 MIGUEL ANGEL LUIS LUIS   36:06 8:38 4:31 SENIOR M 65  
104 578 LUCA SCHIAVON   36:12 8:44 4:32 SENIOR M 66  
105 93 CARLOS FELIPE DAVILA JORGE   36:12 8:45 4:32 VETERANOS A M 19 PODONA TRAIL
106 477 MANUEL PÉREZ VERA   36:14 8:47 4:32 SENIOR M 67 TENERIFE TRAIL
107 640 TERE LINARES HERNANDEZ F 36:15 8:48 4:32 VETERANAS A F 2 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
108 542 AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ PAGES   36:16 8:48 4:32 VETERANOS A M 20  
109 511 JONAY RIVERO RODRIGUEZ   36:16 8:48 4:32 SENIOR M 68  
110 565 LORENZO SALAZAR PEREZ   36:16 8:49 4:32 SENIOR M 69  
111 515 JOSE DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ   36:16 8:49 4:32 ADAPTADA M 3 D.Z. TENERIFE
112 118 MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ ALVAREZ   36:16 8:49 4:32 ADAPTADA M 4 D.Z. TENERIFE
113 324 BASILIO LABRADOR SANABRIA   36:17 8:50 4:33 VETERANOS A M 21 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
114 197 AGUSTIN GARCIA SAN MILLAN   36:19 8:52 4:33 SUB23 M 15  
115 425 FRANCISCO JOSE OLIVA REGALADO   36:20 8:53 4:33 VETERANOS A M 22  
116 333 OLIVER LOPEZ GONZALEZ   36:22 8:55 4:33 SENIOR M 70  
117 127 ROSMÉN DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ   36:22 8:55 4:33 SENIOR M 71  
118 91 DAIEL RAUL DARIAS DIAZ   36:27 8:59 4:34 VETERANOS A M 23 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
119 277 DANIEL HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   36:30 9:03 4:34 SENIOR M 72  
120 214 ROBERTO GONZALEZ DELGADO   36:31 9:04 4:34 VETERANOS A M 24  
121 509 FRANCISCO JAVIER RIVERO RAMOS   36:34 9:07 4:35 VETERANOS A M 25  
122 253 ANTONIO ALEXIS GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ   36:40 9:12 4:35 VETERANOS A M 26  
123 507 JUAN ANTONIO REYES RODRIGUEZ   36:41 9:14 4:35 SENIOR M 73 OPTICA LUCIA PUERTO SANTIAGO
124 312 JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ VARGAS   36:43 9:16 4:36 SENIOR M 74 ATLETAS 97
125 337 RAQUEL LORA GABARAIN F 36:43 9:16 4:36 VETERANAS A F 3 ATLETAS 97
126 590 FRANCISCO JAVIER SOSA LEON   36:44 9:16 4:36 VETERANOS A M 27  
127 175 EDGAR DAMASO GARCIA DE ARA   36:45 9:17 4:36 SENIOR M 75  
128 184 JORGE GARCIA HERNANDEZ   36:51 9:23 4:37 SUB23 M 16  
129 171 SUSANA GALLARDO ORTIZ F 36:54 9:27 4:37 VETERANAS A F 4  
130 18 JOSE FRANCISCO ALLO MARTIN   36:55 9:28 4:37 SENIOR M 76 PICOCABRA TRAIL
131 269 DANIEL HERNANDEZ ENCINOSO   36:59 9:31 4:38 SENIOR M 77  
132 147 MANUEL EXPOSITO ALONSO   37:01 9:34 4:38 SENIOR M 78  
133 187 ANTONIO GARCIA MARTIN   37:02 9:35 4:38 SENIOR M 79  
134 608 ELADIO JESUS TORRES GONZALEZ   37:03 9:36 4:38 SENIOR M 80 TRIATOR
135 352 JOSE MIGUEL LUIS RODRIGUEZ   37:03 9:36 4:38 VETERANOS A M 28  
136 619 VÍCTOR ROBERTO VALLADARES DÍAZ   37:04 9:37 4:38 SENIOR M 81  
137 478 JOSE IGNACIO PÉREZ ZARZA   37:06 9:39 4:39 SENIOR M 82 JAIRATRAIL
138 74 ELADIO JESUS CASANOVA PEREZ   37:07 9:40 4:39 SUB23 M 17  
139 133 JUAN MIGUEL DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ   37:09 9:42 4:39 VETERANOS A M 29 CEA TENERIFE 1984
140 614 SERGIO TRUJILLO PÉREZ   37:09 9:42 4:39 SENIOR M 83  
141 98 ALEJANDRO DE LA GUARDIA MONTESDEOCA   37:11 9:44 4:39 SENIOR M 84 NEKITEAM
142 467 DOMINGO PÉREZ MARTÍN   37:14 9:46 4:40 SUB23 M 18  
143 601 ANTONIO SACHA TERNERO FERNANDEZ   37:15 9:48 4:40 SENIOR M 85 NURICAN TRAIL
144 285 JUAN JESUS HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   37:19 9:51 4:40 SENIOR M 86  
145 443 FRANCISCO PADRON MARTIN   37:20 9:53 4:40 SENIOR M 87 NURICAN TRAIL
146 265 JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ BENCOMO   37:21 9:54 4:41 SENIOR M 88  
147 345 MIGUEL ANGEL LUIS EXPOSITO   37:22 9:55 4:41 SENIOR M 89  
148 572 JUAN FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ   37:23 9:56 4:41 SENIOR M 90  
149 544 ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   37:24 9:56 4:41 SENIOR M 91  
150 140 SANDRO DORTA GORRIN   37:24 9:57 4:41 SUB23 M 19 BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
151 43 MIGUEL ANGEL BARRETO MARTIN   37:26 9:58 4:41 VETERANOS A M 30  
152 377 DELANEY JACQUELINE MC DOWELL F 37:28 10:01 4:41 SUB23 F 1 ATLETAS EN ACCION
153 58 JAIRO ANTONIO BORGES QUIÑONES   37:34 10:07 4:42 SENIOR M 92 TRIVALLE GUIMAR
154 541 LORENZO RODRIGUEZ PACHECO   37:36 10:09 4:42 VETERANOS A M 31  
155 311 SAMUEL HERNÁNDEZ TRUJILLO   37:37 10:10 4:42 SENIOR M 93  
156 88 JOSÉ MANUEL CUBILLO IBAÑEZ   37:39 10:12 4:43 VETERANOS B M 3  
157 505 NORBERTO IMOBACH REYES PLASENCIA   37:39 10:12 4:43 SENIOR M 94  
158 41 LIONEL BÁEZ PÉREZ   37:41 10:14 4:43 SENIOR M 95  
159 447 SARA PARKER F 37:43 10:16 4:43 SENIOR F 2  
160 294 JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ MARTIN   37:45 10:17 4:43 SENIOR M 96  
161 623 ANTONIO JOSE VERANO LOPEZ   37:45 10:18 4:44 SENIOR M 97 C.T. CANDETLON
162 389 LUIS ENRIQUE MENDEZ RIVERO   37:46 10:19 4:44 SENIOR M 98  
163 94 PEDRO DAVILA JORGE   37:48 10:20 4:44 VETERANOS A M 32 PODONA TRAIL
164 259 JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ ABRANTE   37:49 10:22 4:44 SENIOR M 99  
165 338 IRIOME LORENZO DIAZ   37:50 10:23 4:44 SUB23 M 20  
166 449 EHDEYS PERDIGON MARTIN   37:51 10:24 4:44 SUB23 M 21  
167 126 LUIS DIAZ GONZALEZ DE CHAVEZ   37:52 10:25 4:44 SUB23 M 22 TENERIFE TRAIL
168 332 ANTONIO LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ   37:52 10:25 4:44 VETERANOS A M 33  
169 621 JAVIER VAQUERO MENDOZA   37:53 10:26 4:45 SENIOR M 100  
170 6 WENDY ACOSTA GARCIA F 37:58 10:31 4:45 SENIOR F 3 CLATOR
171 372 AGUSTIN MARTIN PADRON   37:58 10:31 4:45 VETERANOS A M 34  
172 298 GABRIEL HERNANDEZ PACHECO   37:59 10:32 4:45 SENIOR M 101  
173 148 JUAN JOSÉ EXPOSITO DORTA   37:59 10:32 4:45 VETERANOS A M 35 BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
174 552 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ RUIZ   38:03 10:36 4:46 SENIOR M 102  
175 97 EMILIO DE ARMAS ROLDAN   38:05 10:38 4:46 VETERANOS A M 36 C.D. VACA LOCA
176 582 CARLOS ANDRÉS SOCAS GONZÁLEZ   38:12 10:45 4:47 SENIOR M 103  
177 348 DAVINIA LUÍS HERNÁNDEZ F 38:14 10:47 4:47 SENIOR F 4 7RAID
178 77 JULIO MIGUEL CASTRO RODRIGUEZ   38:16 10:48 4:47 SENIOR M 104  
179 95 MOISES DE ARA HERNANDEZ   38:19 10:52 4:48 SENIOR M 105 CLATOR 3.7
180 119 AMBROSIO DIAZ DORTA   38:25 10:58 4:48 VETERANOS A M 37  
181 533 RUBEN JOSE RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   38:26 10:59 4:49 SENIOR M 106  
182 429 GUNDE ORTA   38:27 10:59 4:49 SENIOR M 107 MATACANES
183 230 JUAN DANIEL HERNANDEZ SUAREZ   38:27 11:00 4:49 SENIOR M 108  
184 308 IVAN HERNANDEZ SUAREZ   38:28 11:00 4:49 SENIOR M 109  
185 307 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ SUAREZ   38:28 11:01 4:49 SENIOR M 110  
186 61 P. RUYMÁN BRITO BRITO   38:29 11:01 4:49 SENIOR M 111 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
187 210 MARCO ANTONIO GONZALEZ BARRETO   38:29 11:02 4:49 VETERANOS A M 38  
188 493 JOSE MANUEL QUINTERO QUINTERO   38:29 11:02 4:49 SENIOR M 112 SPARTAN TRAIL RUNNERS
189 483 PABLO PIEDRA SANABRIA   38:32 11:05 4:49 SUB23 M 23  
190 510 JAIME RIVERO RIVERO   38:34 11:07 4:50 SENIOR M 113  
191 250 MARIO GUARDIA AGUIAR   38:34 11:07 4:50 SENIOR M 114 AGUERE TRIATLON
192 384 JUAN SANTIAGO MENDEZ GONZALEZ   38:37 11:10 4:50 SENIOR M 115  
193 508 SILVERIO RIVERO LOPEZ   38:37 11:10 4:50 VETERANOS B M 4  
194 536 ROBERTO RODRÍGUEZ LUIS   38:38 11:10 4:50 SENIOR M 116  
195 64 EDUARDO CABELLO ACEVEDO   38:40 11:13 4:50 SUB23 M 24 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
196 213 JORGE GONZALEZ DE CHAVEZ VAZQUEZ   38:42 11:15 4:51 SENIOR M 117 ATLETAS 97
197 295 CARLOS MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ MEDEROS   38:45 11:18 4:51 SENIOR M 118  
198 393 NEFTALI MESA HERNANDEZ   38:46 11:18 4:51 SENIOR M 119 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
199 550 FRANCISCO DAMIÁN RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   38:46 11:19 4:51 VETERANOS A M 39  
200 150 SANTIAGO EXPOSITO HERRERA   38:51 11:24 4:52 SENIOR M 120  
201 79 JAIRO JOSUÉ CHÁVEZ NEGRÍN   38:51 11:24 4:52 SENIOR M 121  
202 228 J. BOSCO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   38:52 11:24 4:52 SENIOR M 122  
203 378 ANTONIO MEDAGLIA   38:52 11:25 4:52 VETERANOS A M 40  
204 350 MANUEL LUIS LUIS   38:58 11:31 4:53 SENIOR M 123  
205 291 JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ LUIS   39:01 11:34 4:53 VETERANOS A M 41  
206 28 CIRIACO AMADOR GONZALEZ   39:03 11:35 4:53 VETERANOS A M 42  
207 120 CARLOS DIAZ ENCINOSO   39:03 11:36 4:53 SUB23 M 25  
208 278 DIEGO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   39:07 11:40 4:54 SUB23 M 26  
209 190 HERACLIO GARCIA PACHECO   39:09 11:41 4:54 VETERANOS A M 43  
210 205 FRANCISCO JOSE GONZALEZ ALVAREZ   39:13 11:45 4:54 SENIOR M 124 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
211 87 JOSE LUIS CUBAS MORALES   39:17 11:49 4:55 SENIOR M 125 DXD
212 435 JUAN JOSE PACHECO GONZALEZ   39:18 11:51 4:55 VETERANOS A M 44 CLATOR 3.7
213 554 ANGEL DANIEL RODRIGUEZ ZAMORA   39:21 11:54 4:55 SUB23 M 27  
214 454 SERGIO DAVID PEREZ ACOSTA   39:27 11:59 4:56 SUB23 M 28  
215 270 HECTOR HERNANDEZ ESCOBAR   39:33 12:05 4:57 SENIOR M 126  
216 631 GERARDO ZAMORA HERNÁNDEZ   39:33 12:06 4:57 SENIOR M 127 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
217 106 MIGUEL ANGEL DELGADO GONZALEZ   39:39 12:12 4:58 VETERANOS A M 45  
218 417 JONATHAN MORIN RODRIGUEZ   39:42 12:15 4:58 SENIOR M 128  
219 476 JORGE PEREZ TRUJILLO   39:43 12:16 4:58 SENIOR M 129  
220 482 J FERMÍN PIEDRA BATISTA   39:46 12:19 4:59 VETERANOS A M 46  
221 456 DOMINGO PEREZ CRUZ   39:56 12:29 5:00 VETERANOS A M 47  
222 322 STEPHAN KOHR   39:56 12:29 5:00 SENIOR M 130 T 28
223 513 OSCAR ROCIO GONZALEZ   39:57 12:29 5:00 SENIOR M 131  
224 45 JESUS BARRIOS BATISTA   39:58 12:31 5:00 VETERANOS A M 48 ANAGA TRAIL
225 314 ARYÁN HERRERA GARCÍA   39:59 12:32 5:00 SENIOR M 132  
226 363 RAFAEL MARTIN CRUZ   40:00 12:32 5:00 SENIOR M 133  
227 137 JAIME DOMINGUEZ GALINDO   40:02 12:35 5:01 VETERANOS A M 49  
228 386 RAMON MENDEZ LUIS   40:03 12:35 5:01 VETERANOS A M 50  
229 315 ROBERTO HERRERA MESA   40:06 12:39 5:01 SENIOR M 134 CHICHARRO TRAIL
230 8 CRISTINA LEON GARCIA F 40:08 12:41 5:01 VETERANAS A F 5  
231 370 JUAN PEDRO MARTIN LUIS   40:08 12:41 5:01 VETERANOS A M 51 TRIABONA
232 300 MARIO HERNANDEZ PEREZ   40:17 12:49 5:02 SENIOR M 135  
233 514 PABLO RODANÉS CARRERAS   40:17 12:50 5:02 SENIOR M 136  
234 423 LUIS NODA NODA   40:17 12:50 5:03 SENIOR M 137  
235 257 MANU HERGUEDAS   40:21 12:54 5:03 VETERANOS A M 52 CAPCR
236 238 JESÚS JOAQUÍN GONZÁLEZ MORALES   40:22 12:55 5:03 SENIOR M 138  
237 78 JUAN PEDRO CHAVEZ MENDEZ   40:23 12:56 5:03 VETERANOS A M 53  
238 115 OSEM DELGADO RODRIGUEZ   40:23 12:56 5:03 SENIOR M 139  
239 523 ISABELINO RODRIGUEZ DIAZ   40:23 12:56 5:03 SENIOR M 140  
240 530 MOISES RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   40:31 13:04 5:04 SENIOR M 141 TRIPTO
241 415 CRISTO MORENO SANFIEL   40:33 13:06 5:04 SENIOR M 142 CORRECAMINOS SOLIDARIOS
242 440 NATALIA PADILLA LUZ F 40:34 13:07 5:05 VETERANAS A F 6 ATLETAS 97
243 199 ANGEL CUSTODIO GARRIDO LEAL   40:34 13:07 5:05 VETERANOS B M 5 ATLETAS 97
244 198 DAVID GARCIA TOSTE   40:35 13:08 5:05 SUB23 M 29  
245 283 FRANZ NOE HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   40:42 13:15 5:06 SUB23 M 30  
246 358 JORGE MARRERO CARBALLO   40:43 13:16 5:06 SENIOR M 143 CLATOR
247 356 FRANCISCO MARICHAL SANTOS   40:47 13:19 5:06 VETERANOS A M 54 CSIF CORREOS TENERIFE
248 111 JOSE DOMINGO DELGADO LEÓN   40:52 13:24 5:07 VETERANOS A M 55  
249 596 JAVIER SUÁREZ GÓMEZ   40:53 13:26 5:07 VETERANOS A M 56 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
250 351 JUAN MANUEL LUIS PACHECO   40:54 13:27 5:07 VETERANOS A M 57  
251 44 LUIS BARRIENTOS MERINO   40:56 13:29 5:07 VETERANOS A M 58  
252 42 RAYCO BARRERA FARIÑA   40:59 13:32 5:08 SENIOR M 144  
253 121 DIEGO DIAZ ENCINOSO   40:59 13:32 5:08 SUB23 M 31  
254 460 LUIS SERGIO PEREZ DOMINGUEZ   41:00 13:33 5:08 VETERANOS A M 59  
255 261 DAVID HERNANDEZ ARROCHA   41:03 13:36 5:08 SENIOR M 145 ZANATA SAUZAL
256 422 RAMON SANTIAGO NIEVES LOPEZ   41:06 13:39 5:09 VETERANOS A M 60 CHICHARRO TRAIL
257 71 DAVID CARBALLO LABRADOR   41:07 13:40 5:09 SENIOR M 146  
258 584 SOLE SOPRANIS DE OLANO F 41:07 13:40 5:09 SENIOR F 5 SOLORUNNERS TENERIFE
259 501 JOSHUA REAL   41:09 13:42 5:09 SENIOR M 147  
260 31 JOSÉ DIEGO ARMAS BÁEZ   41:10 13:43 5:09 VETERANOS A M 61  
261 326 FRANCISCO JAVIER LEÓN ÁLVAREZ   41:12 13:45 5:09 VETERANOS A M 62 NOVELER@S
262 201 VICTOR MANUEL GIL EXPOSITO   41:16 13:49 5:10 VETERANOS A M 63 RC CASTILLEJO
263 216 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ DIAZ   41:18 13:50 5:10 SENIOR M 148  
264 124 JUAN LUCIO DIAZ GARCIA   41:19 13:51 5:10 VETERANOS A M 64  
265 82 JOSE JAVIER CORPAS REDONDO   41:20 13:53 5:10 SENIOR M 149  
266 600 FRANCISCO JAVIER TEJERA LUIS   41:29 14:02 5:12 SENIOR M 150  
267 46 MIGUEL ANGEL BARROSO ESTEVEZ   41:30 14:03 5:12 VETERANOS A M 65  
268 287 YOEL HERNANDEZ HERRERA   41:33 14:05 5:12 SENIOR M 151  
269 434 ROBERTO PACHECO GARCÍA   41:34 14:07 5:12 VETERANOS A M 66 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
270 284 JUAN FELIPE HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   41:35 14:08 5:12 VETERANOS A M 67  
271 105 JUAN FELIPE DEL PINO GARCÍA   41:35 14:08 5:12 SENIOR M 152  
272 73 ALEXIS RUBEN CARREÑO DE LA CRUZ   41:35 14:08 5:12 SENIOR M 153  
273 464 MOÍSÉS PÉREZ LÓPEZ   41:35 14:08 5:12 SENIOR M 154  
274 387 ABRAHAM MENDEZ MENDEZ   41:36 14:08 5:12 VETERANOS A M 68 TUIYO TRAIL
275 368 ANÍBAL MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ   41:36 14:09 5:12 SENIOR M 155  
276 139 MARÍA FERNANDA DOMINGUEZ RUIZ F 41:37 14:10 5:12 VETERANAS A F 7 C.D. TRAVERTORO
277 524 JESÚS MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ FALCÓN   41:39 14:11 5:13 SENIOR M 156 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
278 431 ADASAT PACHECO DOMINGUEZ   41:39 14:11 5:13 SENIOR M 157  
279 85 ÁNGEL DAVID CRUZ DE LEÓN   41:40 14:12 5:13 SENIOR M 158  
280 469 CANDELARIO PÉREZ PÉREZ   41:40 14:13 5:13 VETERANOS A M 69  
281 49 ALEJANDRO BAUTISTA HERNÁNDEZ   41:40 14:13 5:13 SUB23 M 32 ESTILO PHELPS
282 458 AYTHAMI PEREZ DIAZ   41:41 14:14 5:13 SUB23 M 33  
283 481 JOEL ANDREW PFAHLER   41:44 14:16 5:13 SENIOR M 159 ATLETAS EN ACCION
284 598 CARLOS SUSÍN MONROY   41:46 14:19 5:14 VETERANOS A M 70  
285 318 IVAN IANNACCONE   41:47 14:20 5:14 VETERANOS A M 71 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
286 610 JOSÉ TRUJILLO GARCÍA   41:53 14:26 5:14 SENIOR M 160  
287 36 ALEX ARVELO CRUZ   41:54 14:26 5:15 SENIOR M 161 BARRACRANES
288 81 PAUL HOWARD COOK   41:55 14:28 5:15 VETERANOS B M 6 ATLETAS EN ACCION
289 17 ALEXIS ALFONSO BARCOS   41:59 14:31 5:15 SENIOR M 162  
290 589 JOSE DAVID SOSA HERNANDEZ   41:59 14:32 5:15 VETERANOS A M 72  
291 335 ELISABET LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ F 42:00 14:32 5:15 SENIOR F 6  
292 158 JAVIER LORENZO FERNANDEZ GARCIA   42:09 14:42 5:16 SENIOR M 163  
293 452 CÁNDIDO PERERA EXPÓSITO   42:13 14:46 5:17 SENIOR M 164 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
294 394 MIGUEL ANGEL MESA MARTIN   42:16 14:49 5:17 VETERANOS A M 73  
295 612 FELIX TRUJILLO MARTIN   42:17 14:50 5:17 VETERANOS A M 74  
296 381 PEDRO DOMINGO MELIAN MESA   42:17 14:50 5:18 VETERANOS A M 75  
297 484 SÉBASTIAN PIÑEIRO VIDAL   42:18 14:51 5:18 SENIOR M 165 BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
298 487 JAIME MARIA PONS MEDEROS   42:25 14:58 5:18 VETERANOS A M 76  
299 145 DAVID ESCOBAR PACHECO   42:31 15:03 5:19 VETERANOS A M 77  
300 359 MARIA DEL PINO MARRERO GARCIA F 42:33 15:06 5:20 VETERANAS A F 8 CORREAYO
301 424 ANDRES OLCINA RODRIGUEZ   42:40 15:13 5:20 SENIOR M 166  
302 66 FRANCISCO MANUEL CABRERA DUQUE   42:43 15:15 5:21 VETERANOS A M 78  
303 561 IONE RUIZ SABINA   42:43 15:16 5:21 SENIOR M 167  
304 251 JAVIER GUARDIA EXPOSITO   42:44 15:17 5:21 SUB23 M 34  
305 620 JEROEN VAN DER SLOOT   42:45 15:18 5:21 VETERANOS A M 79  
306 279 JUAN PEDRO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   42:46 15:19 5:21 VETERANOS A M 80  
307 19 OMAR ALONSO CASAÑAS   42:47 15:19 5:21 SUB23 M 35  
308 222 ESTEBAN GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA   42:49 15:22 5:22 VETERANOS A M 81  
309 21 JUAN ALONSO GONZALEZ   42:54 15:27 5:22 VETERANOS A M 82 7RAID
310 374 JESUS MANUEL MARTIN RODRIGUEZ   42:54 15:27 5:22 SENIOR M 168  
311 51 LUIS BENITEZ LUIS   42:59 15:31 5:23 SENIOR M 169 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
312 203 JUAN JESÚS GONZÁLEZ   43:00 15:33 5:23 VETERANOS A M 83 CORREAYO
313 104 EDUARDO DE LUIS RENDÓN   43:04 15:37 5:23 SENIOR M 170 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
314 526 SIRO RODRIGUEZ GIL   43:07 15:40 5:24 SENIOR M 171  
315 506 RICHARD REYES RAMIREZ   43:08 15:40 5:24 SENIOR M 172  
316 404 DAVID MONCLUS REVERON   43:08 15:40 5:24 SENIOR M 173  
317 605 VALENTIN MANUEL TOME DOMINGUEZ   43:08 15:41 5:24 SENIOR M 174  
318 419 RAFAEL MUÑOZ DE LA ROSA   43:10 15:43 5:24 VETERANOS A M 84  
319 212 CRISTOBAL MANUEL GONZALEZ DE CHAVEZ ABREU   43:12 15:45 5:24 SENIOR M 175  
320 613 FRANCISCO TRUJILLO MARTÍN   43:12 15:45 5:24 VETERANOS A M 85 TENERIFE CORRE
321 296 ANDRES DAVID HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   43:13 15:46 5:24 SENIOR M 176  
322 413 JORGE MORALES MELIAN   43:13 15:46 5:25 SENIOR M 177 B-SPORTY
323 365 GUSTAVO MARTIN GONZALEZ   43:14 15:47 5:25 VETERANOS A M 86  
324 226 Mª DE LOS ANGELES GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 43:15 15:47 5:25 VETERANAS A F 9  
325 37 FRANCISCO JAVIER ARVELO GUZMÁN   43:21 15:54 5:26 SENIOR M 178  
326 357 MANUEL MARRERO AFONSO   43:30 16:02 5:27 VETERANOS A M 87 C.D. MONTAÑA VERGARA
327 563 DANIEL SACRAMENTO TRUJILLO   43:32 16:05 5:27 SENIOR M 179 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
328 12 ELEAZAR ACOSTA PÉREZ   43:34 16:06 5:27 SENIOR M 180  
329 538 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MAZA   43:35 16:07 5:27 VETERANOS A M 88  
330 154 SERGIO FARIÑA EXPOSITO   43:35 16:08 5:27 VETERANOS A M 89 ASATE
331 159 FRANCISCO DAVID FERNANDEZ GONZALES   43:36 16:08 5:27 SENIOR M 181  
332 397 GREGORIO MESA MORALES   43:36 16:09 5:27 SENIOR M 182  
333 128 JAVIER DÍAZ LUIS   43:37 16:10 5:28 VETERANOS A M 90  
334 534 ANGEL LUIS RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   43:38 16:11 5:28 VETERANOS A M 91  
335 32 JAVIER ARMAS FERNÁNDEZ   43:40 16:13 5:28 SENIOR M 183  
336 227 JESUS MIGUEL GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   43:40 16:13 5:28 VETERANOS A M 92  
337 328 MANUEL LEON LUIS   43:42 16:15 5:28 VETERANOS B M 7  
338 529 SERGIO ANDRES RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   43:45 16:18 5:29 SENIOR M 184  
339 455 MONTSE PÉREZ BLANCO F 43:46 16:19 5:29 SENIOR F 7  
340 236 MAURO GONZALEZ MARRERO   43:48 16:20 5:29 SENIOR M 185  
341 157 JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ   43:50 16:22 5:29 SENIOR M 186  
342 30 YURENA APONTE F 43:51 16:24 5:29 SENIOR F 8  
343 200 JESUS GIL CADENAS   43:53 16:25 5:29 SENIOR M 187  
344 76 CELSO IGNACIO CASTRO ESTUARDO   43:54 16:26 5:30 VETERANOS A M 93  
345 375 LUIS MARTIN SANCHEZ   43:59 16:32 5:30 VETERANOS A M 94  
346 202 JOSE CARLOS MORALES GONZALEZ   44:06 16:38 5:31 SENIOR M 188  
347 319 GENTILE JACQUES   44:13 16:46 5:32 VETERANOS A M 95  
348 138 JONAI ZANON DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   44:14 16:47 5:32 SENIOR M 189  
349 497 AITOR RAMOS MARTIN   44:16 16:48 5:32 SENIOR M 190  
350 317 ANNE-LIE HOLBEK F 44:17 16:49 5:32 SENIOR F 9  
351 453 TERE PÉREZ F 44:18 16:51 5:33 VETERANAS A F 10  
352 517 SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ BAUTE   44:19 16:52 5:33 VETERANOS A M 96  
353 192 FRANCISCO BORJA GARCIA PEREZ   44:25 16:58 5:34 SUB23 M 36  
354 344 OSCAR LUIS ESTÉVEZ   44:27 17:00 5:34 SENIOR M 191  
355 470 VICENTE DAMIAN PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   44:28 17:01 5:34 VETERANOS A M 97  
356 499 ALBERTO RAMOS RODRIGUEZ   44:30 17:03 5:34 SUB23 M 37  
357 50 NOE BENCOMO GARCÉS   44:31 17:03 5:34 SENIOR M 192  
358 177 JOSE MANUEL GARCIA ESTEVEZ   44:33 17:05 5:34 VETERANOS A M 98  
359 585 CARLOS SORIANO PASTOR   44:33 17:06 5:35 SENIOR M 193  
360 193 SERGIO GARCIA PEREZ   44:37 17:09 5:35 SENIOR M 194  
361 123 ERNESTO DIAZ FUENTES   44:39 17:11 5:35 SUB23 M 38  
362 446 CRISTINA PALENZUELA ALVAREZ F 44:40 17:13 5:35 SENIOR F 10  
363 134 PEDRO DIAZ TRUJILLO   44:41 17:14 5:35 VETERANOS A M 99  
364 264 ELENA MARIA HERNANDEZ BAUTISTA F 44:44 17:17 5:36 SENIOR F 11 DXD
365 156 PATRICIA FEBLES MOLINA F 44:50 17:23 5:37 SENIOR F 12 URBANRUNN
366 282 MANUEL HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ   44:52 17:24 5:37 VETERANOS A M 100  
367 494 MONICA QUINTERO SOCAS F 44:52 17:25 5:37 SENIOR F 13  
368 129 FRAN DÍAZ MARTÍN   44:55 17:27 5:37 VETERANOS A M 101  
369 25 FRANCISCO MANUEL ALVAREZ FARIÑA   44:55 17:28 5:37 SENIOR M 195  
370 231 CRISTINA GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 45:03 17:35 5:38 SENIOR F 14  
371 196 ALVARO GARCIA SALAZAR   45:03 17:36 5:38 SUB23 M 39 AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
372 323 MICHELLE KOLLMANN F 45:04 17:37 5:38 VETERANAS A F 11  
373 495 YERKO QUIROZ   45:04 17:37 5:38 VETERANOS A M 102  
374 548 RAISSA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ F 45:05 17:38 5:38 SENIOR F 15  
375 382 ZEBENSUI MÉNDEZ CORUJO   45:06 17:39 5:39 SENIOR M 196  
376 258 AXEL HERNÁNDEZ   45:07 17:39 5:39 SENIOR M 197  
377 588 JOSE JORGE SOSA FUENTES   45:07 17:40 5:39 SENIOR M 198  
378 321 EDUARDO JORGE LOPEZ   45:11 17:44 5:39 SUB23 M 40  
379 586 JONAY MANUEL SOSA BELLO   45:11 17:44 5:39 SENIOR M 199  
380 20 DENIS ALONSO GONZALEZ   45:18 17:51 5:40 SENIOR M 200  
381 373 SONIA MARTIN PEREZ F 45:19 17:51 5:40 SENIOR F 16  
382 347 FERNANDO LUIS GONZALEZ   45:20 17:53 5:40 VETERANOS A M 103  
383 571 CARMEN SANCHEZ FLORES F 45:29 18:01 5:41 SUB23 F 2  
384 439 ZEBENZUI PACHECO SERAFIN   45:29 18:02 5:42 SENIOR M 201  
385 290 MARCEL HERNANDEZ LORENZO   45:33 18:05 5:42 VETERANOS A M 104  
386 15 BORJA AFONSO LUIS   45:40 18:13 5:43 SUB23 M 41  
387 518 JUAN JESUS RODRIGUEZ CABRERA   45:45 18:18 5:43 VETERANOS A M 105  
388 162 JOSÉ ENRIQUE FERRERA TORRES   45:47 18:19 5:44 VETERANOS A M 106 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
389 188 GLADYS GARCIA MESA F 45:47 18:20 5:44 SENIOR F 17  
390 341 JONATHAN LUIS BELLO   45:53 18:26 5:44 SENIOR M 202  
391 545 OSCAR LUIS RODRIGUEZ PLATA   45:54 18:27 5:45 VETERANOS A M 107  
392 181 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA GONZALEZ   45:58 18:31 5:45 VETERANOS A M 108  
393 609 LAURA TOSTE GARCIA F 45:59 18:32 5:45 SENIOR F 18 CLATOR 3.7
394 606 ROMEN TORRES BARREDA   45:59 18:32 5:45 SENIOR M 203  
395 500 FRANCISCO RAMOS VILLALOBOS   46:00 18:33 5:45 SENIOR M 204  
396 492 TANAUSU QUINTERO   46:07 18:39 5:46 SENIOR M 205  
397 575 LAURA ESTER SANTA GALINDO F 46:10 18:42 5:47 SENIOR F 19 NEKITEAM
398 33 KIARA ARMAS HERNÁNDEZ F 46:10 18:42 5:47 SUB23 F 3  
399 385 ANTONIO MÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   46:14 18:46 5:47 SENIOR M 206  
400 581 ANTONIO SILVA ARMAS   46:15 18:48 5:47 VETERANOS A M 109  
401 546 EUSEBIO RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ   46:21 18:54 5:48 SENIOR M 207  
402 255 MAITE GUZMAN F 46:22 18:55 5:48 SENIOR F 20  
403 39 DOMINGO BÁEZ ARMAS   46:25 18:57 5:48 VETERANOS A M 110  
404 244 VIRGINIA MARIA GONZALEZ RAMOS F 46:31 19:04 5:49 SUB23 F 4 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
405 288 AURORA HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ F 46:33 19:06 5:50 SUB23 F 5  
406 289 NORBERTO HERNANDEZ LEON   46:34 19:06 5:50 VETERANOS A M 111  
407 320 VICENTE JOSE JORGE JORGE   46:36 19:09 5:50 SENIOR M 208  
408 152 OLGA EXPÓSITO REYES F 46:37 19:10 5:50 SENIOR F 21 NOVELEROS RUNNING
409 376 DANIEL MARTIN SANCHEZ   46:37 19:10 5:50 VETERANOS A M 112  
410 630 LAURA MARIA ZAMORA HERNANDEZ F 46:43 19:16 5:51 SENIOR F 22 CORRECAMINOS SOLIDARIOS
411 153 FRANCISCO JAVIER FARIÑA DELGADO   46:47 19:20 5:51 SENIOR M 209  
412 11 SONIA ACOSTA PÉREZ F 46:52 19:24 5:52 SENIOR F 23 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
413 615 GWEN TRUJILLO SUAREZ F 46:52 19:24 5:52 SENIOR F 24  
414 531 NOELIA RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ F 46:52 19:24 5:52 SENIOR F 25 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
415 110 ANDRES DELGADO HERNANDEZ   46:52 19:25 5:52 VETERANOS B M 8  
416 122 MOISES DIAZ FARRAIS   46:56 19:29 5:52 SUB23 M 42  
417 539 MAGDALENA RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ F 46:58 19:30 5:53 VETERANAS A F 12  
418 557 MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ ALVAREZ   46:59 19:32 5:53 SENIOR M 210  
419 611 ALBA TRUJILLO GÓMEZ F 47:05 19:38 5:53 SENIOR F 26  
420 401 JUAN MILLAN VILLATORO   47:06 19:38 5:54 SENIOR M 211  
421 547 MARIA JESUS RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS F 47:06 19:39 5:54 VETERANAS A F 13  
422 622 LORENA VELAZQUEZ SALAZAR F 47:08 19:41 5:54 SENIOR F 27  
423 68 ADAIA CALDERO ALEGRET F 47:14 19:47 5:55 SENIOR F 28  
424 442 JAVI PADRÓN DÍAZ   47:21 19:53 5:55 SENIOR M 212  
425 316 SANDRA MONEIBA HERRERO DIAZ F 47:21 19:53 5:55 SENIOR F 29  
426 267 JUAN ALBERTO HERNANDEZ BORGES   47:26 19:59 5:56 VETERANOS A M 113  
427 67 NAYRA CABRERA MARTIN F 47:29 20:02 5:56 SENIOR F 30  
428 451 PEDRO ANTONIO PERDOMO PÉREZ   47:31 20:03 5:57 VETERANOS A M 114  
429 225 JOSE GUILLERMO GONZÁLEZ GRANJA   47:32 20:05 5:57 SENIOR M 213 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
430 551 ICO RODRIGUEZ ROJAS F 47:35 20:08 5:57 SENIOR F 31 TITANES TRAIL
431 75 ANTHONY CASANUEVA FERNANDES   47:35 20:08 5:57 ADAPTADA M 5  
432 163 ALBERTO FRÍAS GONZÁLEZ   47:42 20:15 5:58 SENIOR M 214 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
433 559 ISMAEL RUIZ HERNANDEZ   47:44 20:17 5:58 VETERANOS A M 115 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
434 63 MILBA BURGOS FARIÑA F 47:50 20:23 5:59 SENIOR F 32  
435 313 ADAY HERRERA CURBELO   47:52 20:24 5:59 SENIOR M 215  
436 72 ENRIQUE CARDONA PEDRET   47:52 20:25 5:59 VETERANOS A M 116  
437 407 FRANCISCO JAVIER MORA TRUJILLO   47:58 20:31 6:00 VETERANOS A M 117  
438 206 JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ ALVAREZ   48:00 20:33 6:00 ADAPTADA M 6  
439 305 ESPERANZA HERNÀNDEZ RODRIGUEZ F 48:18 20:51 6:03 VETERANAS A F 14  
440 7 Mª CEILA ACOSTA GONZALEZ F 48:24 20:56 6:03 VETERANAS A F 15 CORREAYO
441 580 JOSE MANUEL SICILIA CRUZ   48:27 20:59 6:04 VETERANOS A M 118  
442 463 JUAN CARLOS PÉREZ LÓPEZ   48:30 21:02 6:04 SENIOR M 216  
443 383 DAMIAN FRANCISCO MENDEZ FERRER   48:34 21:07 6:05 VETERANOS B M 9  
444 420 SUSANNE MURPHY F 48:37 21:09 6:05 SENIOR F 33  
445 29 GABRIEL AMADOR HERNANDEZ   48:38 21:11 6:05 SUB23 M 43  
446 99 BEATRIZ DE LA ROSA DIAZ F 48:39 21:12 6:05 SUB23 F 6  
447 249 GEORGINA GRANADOS BORTE F 48:42 21:15 6:06 VETERANAS A F 16 C.T. CANDETLON
448 136 JAVIER DIEGO PÉREZ   48:44 21:17 6:06 SUB23 M 44  
449 535 LORENA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ F 48:50 21:23 6:07 SENIOR F 34  
450 173 AGUSTIN GARCIA BRAVO   48:50 21:23 6:07 SENIOR M 217  
451 503 WILLIAM H. REVERON MUÑOZ   48:55 21:27 6:07 VETERANOS A M 119  
452 292 JAVIER HERNANDEZ LUIS   48:56 21:29 6:07 SUB23 M 45  
453 178 SAMUEL GARCIA GARCIA   48:56 21:29 6:07 VETERANOS A M 120  
454 448 ARACELI PERALBO GIL F 48:57 21:30 6:08 SENIOR F 35  
455 475 PEDRO PEREZ TABARES   48:57 21:30 6:08 SENIOR M 218  
456 519 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ CRUZ   49:03 21:36 6:08 SUB23 M 46  
457 516 DIEGO JOSE RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ   49:03 21:36 6:08 SENIOR M 219  
458 254 MARIA GUTIERREZ ROBLES F 49:07 21:40 6:09 VETERANAS A F 17  
459 604 JACINTO TOLEDO LUIS   49:25 21:58 6:11 SENIOR M 220  
460 353 URSULA LUIS YANES F 49:25 21:58 6:11 SENIOR F 36  
461 101 CARMEN DE LEON HERNANDEZ F 49:27 21:59 6:11 VETERANAS B F 1  
462 486 DULCE MIRTA POMARES GOMEZ F 49:27 22:00 6:11 SENIOR F 37  
463 441 LUCIANO PADILLA YANES   49:30 22:02 6:12 VETERANOS A M 121  
464 556 NOELIA ROMERO SORIANO F 49:42 22:14 6:13 VETERANAS A F 18 EDUCERE SPORT
465 233 NOA GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 49:50 22:23 6:14 SUB23 F 7  
466 14 MARCOS ACOSTA SANTANA   49:51 22:24 6:14 SENIOR M 221  
467 53 CYLVIE BERARD F 50:02 22:34 6:16 SENIOR F 38  
468 488 DOLORES PORTERO DEVORA F 50:09 22:42 6:17 VETERANAS A F 19 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
469 411 ANGEL LUIS MORALES GONZÁLEZ   50:10 22:42 6:17 VETERANOS A M 122  
470 537 ANTONIO JESUS RODRIGUEZ MACHADO   50:10 22:43 6:17 VETERANOS A M 123  
471 579 ANDREA SEMPRINI   50:10 22:43 6:17 SENIOR M 222  
472 491 MANUEL QUINTANA ALDANA   50:21 22:53 6:18 VETERANOS A M 124  
473 303 GLADYS HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ F 50:34 23:07 6:20 VETERANAS A F 20  
474 40 GOYI BAEZ GARCIA F 50:41 23:14 6:20 VETERANAS A F 21  
475 293 PEDRO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MARTIN   50:44 23:16 6:21 SENIOR M 223  
476 400 NICOLÁS MILIE DORTA   50:44 23:17 6:21 SUB23 M 47  
477 268 JESÚS JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ BORGES   50:45 23:18 6:21 VETERANOS A M 125  
478 355 CARMEN MANSITO ALVAREZ F 50:46 23:18 6:21 VETERANAS A F 22 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
479 346 ITAHISA LUIS EXPOSITO F 50:51 23:24 6:22 SENIOR F 39  
480 112 FRANCISCO DELGADO LUIS   50:52 23:24 6:22 VETERANOS A M 126  
481 209 NOELIA GONZÁLEZ BAEZ F 50:54 23:27 6:22 SENIOR F 40  
482 380 ZEBENZUÍ MEDINA DÍAZ   50:55 23:27 6:22 SENIOR M 224  
483 325 DANIEL LAO   50:56 23:28 6:22 SENIOR M 225  
484 362 Mª ANGELES MARTIN BORGES F 51:00 23:32 6:23 VETERANAS A F 23  
485 65 JORGE CABELLO MEDINA   51:09 23:41 6:24 VETERANOS A M 127  
486 179 VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA GARCIA   51:09 23:42 6:24 VETERANOS A M 128  
487 560 ESTEFANIA RUIZ SABINA F 51:10 23:43 6:24 SENIOR F 41 C.T. CANDETLON
488 263 MARGARITA HERNANDEZ BARROSO F 51:14 23:47 6:25 VETERANAS A F 24 NOVELER@S TRAIL
489 633 ANDRES J. DIAZ GONZALEZ   51:14 23:47 6:25 VETERANOS A M 129 JAVI SPORT
490 388 JUAN SANTIAGO MENDEZ RAYA   51:18 23:51 6:25 VETERANOS B M 10  
491 274 SANTIAGO GUSTAVO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   51:18 23:51 6:25 SENIOR M 226  
492 135 MOISÉS DÍAZ TRUJILLO   51:25 23:58 6:26 SENIOR M 227  
493 342 ROMINA LUIS CABRERA F 51:25 23:58 6:26 SUB23 F 8  
494 223 GABRIEL GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA   51:26 23:58 6:26 VETERANOS B M 11  
495 412 SONIA MARIA MORALES GONZÁLEZ F 51:26 23:59 6:26 SENIOR F 42  
496 602 JESSICA TEWS F 51:28 24:01 6:26 SENIOR F 43 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
497 616 ERIKA TÜMMERS GONZALEZ F 51:28 24:01 6:26 SENIOR F 44 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
498 564 ISABEL SALAZAR JACINTO F 51:36 24:09 6:27 VETERANAS A F 25 AIIIIIIIIDELANTE TEAM
499 573 MARIA DEL ROCIO SANCHEZ SERRANO F 51:38 24:11 6:28 VETERANAS A F 26  
500 24 IVAN ALVAREZ BECERRA   51:50 24:23 6:29 SENIOR M 228  
501 459 OSCAR PEREZ DIAZ   51:55 24:28 6:30 SUB23 M 48  
502 591 BORJA SOSA MARTIN   51:55 24:28 6:30 SUB23 M 49  
503 399 NAIRA MESA TORRES F 52:00 24:33 6:30 SENIOR F 45  
504 402 CLAUDIA MILLER F 52:04 24:37 6:31 SUB23 F 9  
505 626 TORI JOHANNA WINN F 52:04 24:37 6:31 SENIOR F 46 ATLETAS EN ACCION
506 366 LETICIA MARTIN HERNANDEZ F 52:12 24:45 6:32 SENIOR F 47  
507 468 ALEJANDRO PEREZ PADILLA   52:13 24:45 6:32 SENIOR M 229  
508 38 ALEXEI AUVAPU AUVAPU   52:17 24:49 6:32 VETERANOS A M 130  
509 271 MONICA HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO F 52:32 25:05 6:34 SENIOR F 48  
510 340 ENRIQUE LUGO BURGUETE   52:33 25:06 6:34 VETERANOS A M 131  
511 583 VANESSA SOCAS ROSQUETE F 52:37 25:10 6:35 SENIOR F 49  
512 224 MARIA CANDELARIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ F 52:41 25:14 6:35 VETERANAS A F 27  
513 189 LAURICELIS GARCÍA NEGRIN F 52:44 25:17 6:36 SENIOR F 50  
514 567 ELENA SANCHEZ ABRANTE F 52:46 25:19 6:36 SUB23 F 10  
515 306 KARINA VANESSA HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ F 52:52 25:25 6:37 SENIOR F 51  
516 438 ROBERTO PACHECO PERDIGON   52:52 25:25 6:37 SENIOR M 230  
517 587 RUIMAN SOSA BELLO   53:05 25:38 6:39 SENIOR M 231  
518 273 ENMA HERNANDEZ GARCIA F 53:11 25:43 6:39 SENIOR F 52 7RAID
519 498 LUCIA RAMOS MORALES F 53:35 26:08 6:42 SUB23 F 11  
520 607 VERONICA TORRES GONZALEZ F 53:48 26:21 6:44 SENIOR F 53 NOVELOR@S TRAIL
521 221 JESÚS GONZÁLEZ FORTES   53:49 26:21 6:44 SENIOR M 232 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
522 220 ANTONIO JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ FORTES   53:49 26:22 6:44 SENIOR M 233 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
523 595 ANDREA SUÁREZ FERNÁNDEZ F 54:03 26:35 6:46 ADAPTADA F 1  
524 576 MARCO A. SANTAELLA ROJAS   54:07 26:40 6:46 VETERANOS A M 132  
525 301 Mª DEL CARMEN HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ F 54:20 26:53 6:48 VETERANAS A F 28  
526 114 TEODORO DELGADO RODRIGUEZ   54:26 26:58 6:49 SENIOR M 234  
527 331 ABEL LLORENTE MORCUENDE   54:32 27:05 6:49 SENIOR M 235  
528 540 NAY RODRÍGUEZ OLIVA F 54:32 27:05 6:49 SENIOR F 54  
529 243 KEILA GONZÁLEZ QUINTANA F 54:37 27:10 6:50 SENIOR F 55 ULTRATENETRAIL
530 361 RAYCO MARTIN   54:43 27:16 6:51 SENIOR M 236  
531 131 CARMEN NIEVES DIAZ MORALES F 54:44 27:16 6:51 VETERANAS A F 29  
532 161 MÓNICA FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ F 54:55 27:27 6:52 VETERANAS A F 30 TENERIFE TRAIL
533 174 SANDRA GARCIA CARBALLO F 55:21 27:54 6:55 VETERANAS A F 31  
534 430 DAVID ALBERTO ORTA GONZALEZ   55:59 28:32 7:00 SENIOR M 237  
535 27 RUBEN ALVAREZ PACHECO   56:03 28:35 7:01 SENIOR M 238  
536 444 RUBÉN ANDRÉS PADRÓN ROSQUETE   56:03 28:35 7:01 SENIOR M 239 ROCTRAIL TEAM
537 180 LAURA GARCÍA GARCÍA F 56:03 28:35 7:01 SUB23 F 12  
538 280 ANA MARIA HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ F 56:12 28:44 7:02 VETERANAS B F 2 T 28
539 471 VICTOR M. PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   56:27 29:00 7:04 SENIOR M 240 LAS LIEBRES
540 146 ANTHONY FRANCIS ESTEVEZ DUREY   56:33 29:06 7:04 VETERANOS A M 133  
541 343 ANGELICA LUIS ESTEVEZ F 56:45 29:18 7:06 SENIOR F 56  
542 92 AGUSTÍN DARIAS GARCÍA   57:09 29:41 7:09 VETERANOS A M 134  
543 428 MARCELA ORDENES VASQUEZ F 57:09 29:41 7:09 VETERANAS A F 32  
544 90 VICENTE DARIAS ALVAREZ   57:14 29:46 7:10 VETERANOS A M 135  
545 480 SABINE PETERS F 57:14 29:47 7:10 VETERANAS A F 33  
546 433 NURIA PACHECO GARCIA F 57:15 29:48 7:10 VETERANAS A F 34 .
547 553 JORGE RODRIGUEZ YUSTIZ   57:28 30:01 7:11 SENIOR M 241  
548 364 OLGA MARIA MARTIN FELIPE F 57:47 30:20 7:14 VETERANAS A F 35  
549 144 RAYCO ESCOBAR AFONSO   58:05 30:38 7:16 SENIOR M 242  
550 354 MARIA LETICIA MACHADO ARBELO F 58:05 30:38 7:16 SENIOR F 57  
551 489 ELENA PUCHALT RUIZ F 58:23 30:56 7:18 SENIOR F 58  
552 83 ALEXIS CORREA TOLEDO   59:48 32:21 7:29 SENIOR M 243  
553 603 LUISA TOLEDO DIAZ F 59:49 32:22 7:29 VETERANAS B F 3  
554 185 PEDRO RAFAEL GARCIA LOPEZ   1:00:00 32:33 7:30 SENIOR M 244  
555 522 SARA RODRIGUEZ DE LEON F 1:00:26 32:59 7:34 SENIOR F 59 MAS QUE GOFIO -X RUN
556 310 Mª ESTHER HERNANDEZ TALAVERA F 1:00:32 33:04 7:34 SENIOR F 60 SPORT YIYI
557 427 YERAY OLIVERO TALAVERA   1:00:32 33:04 7:34 SENIOR M 245  
558 272 VANESA HERNANDEZ GARCIA F 1:00:54 33:26 7:37 SENIOR F 61 7RAID
559 275 SAMUEL HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   1:00:54 33:26 7:37 VETERANOS A M 136 7RAID
560 421 MAYTE NAVARRO AYALA F 1:01:12 33:45 7:39 VETERANAS A F 36  
561 309 LAURA HERNANDEZ SUEIRAS F 1:01:32 34:05 7:42 SENIOR F 62  
562 416 MANUEL EDUARDO MORIN MELIAN   1:01:42 34:15 7:43 VETERANOS B M 12  
563 628 ANTONIO RAMON YANES GARCIA   1:01:42 34:15 7:43 VETERANOS A M 137  
564 574 PAULA SANCHEZ VEGA F 1:04:24 36:56 8:03 SUB23 F 13  
565 130 NATALIA DIAZ MESA F 1:04:31 37:04 8:04 SENIOR F 63 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
566 624 ALEJANDRA VERDE VILLAR F 1:04:35 37:08 8:05 VETERANAS A F 37  
567 117 INES DÍAZ ALMEIDA F 1:04:37 37:09 8:05 SENIOR F 64  
568 170 JUAN MANUEL GALINDO GUTIÉRREZ   1:04:37 37:10 8:05 SENIOR M 246  
569 618 ZEBENSUI VALIENTE GUTIERREZ   1:04:53 37:26 8:07 SENIOR M 247