I Trail Nocturno Ciudad de La Laguna

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 22 DAILOS CURBELO CALERO   42:05 4:13 1 SENIOR M  
2 16 JESUS EMILIO CASTRO PEREZ   45:18 4:32 2 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
3 20 JUAN JOSÉ CRUZ CABRERA   47:56 4:48 1 VETER M40 REAL CASINO DE TENERIFE
4 39 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA ARAUJO   48:44 4:53 3 SENIOR M  
5 8 ALEJANDRO ARROYO ABREU   48:58 4:54 4 SENIOR M  
6 32 HECTOR DIAZ PACHECO   50:05 5:01 5 SENIOR M  
7 30 MACIAS DIAZ CARLOS   50:50 5:05 6 SENIOR M  
8 77 CRISTOFER PEREZ CABRERA   50:56 5:06 7 SENIOR M  
9 74 BRUNO PADILLA SUAREZ   50:57 5:06 8 SENIOR M EQUILIBRIO
10 48 JONATHAN BARRETO EXPOSITO   51:50 5:11 9 SENIOR M COYOTES
11 86 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ   52:06 5:13 10 SENIOR M  
12 80 OLIVER PEREZ MONTESINO   52:36 5:16 11 SENIOR M SPARTAN GSX TENERIFE
13 92 MIGUEL SAMPER   52:51 5:18 12 SENIOR M 4FIT
14 18 CORRADO CONDEMI   52:58 5:18 2 VETER M40 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
15 29 TINERFE DIAZ BACALLADO   53:00 5:18 3 VETER M40  
16 61 CAMILO EDUARDO JIMENEZ ANGEL   53:45 5:23 13 SENIOR M  
17 34 ALEJANDRO ESTEVEZ   53:53 5:24 14 SENIOR M EQUILIBRIO
18 37 HUGO GALLARDO ANTON   54:35 5:28 15 SENIOR M  
19 73 NICOLÁS ENRIQUE PACHECO FARIÑA   54:39 5:28 16 SENIOR M C.D. 4FIT
20 85 LUIS RIVERO TORRES   54:40 5:28 17 SENIOR M THE GARAGE
21 71 CARMEN GLADYS ORTEGA PEREZ F 55:56 5:36 1 SENIOR F STUDIO54-INTERSPORT
22 93 JORGE SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ   56:36 5:40 18 SENIOR M  
23 69 CAROLINA MORENO GORDILLO F 56:40 5:40 2 SENIOR F SPARTAN SGX TENERIFE
24 52 VIOLETA HERNÁNDEZ BAUTISTA F 57:31 5:45 3 SENIOR F CEA TENERIFE 1984
25 27 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   57:33 5:46 4 VETER M40  
26 47 JOSÉ FRANCISCO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   57:44 5:47 1 VETER M60 GUACHINCHE MARATÓN
27 13 SERGIO BORGHETTI   58:48 5:53 19 SENIOR M  
28 55 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ MONTESINOS   58:56 5:54 20 SENIOR M  
29 84 JOSE CAYETANO REYES AFONSO   59:00 5:54 21 SENIOR M  
30 43 CARLOS MIGUEL GIL AFONSO   59:03 5:55 22 SENIOR M CHUCHANGAS TEAM
31 49 LAURA PEREZ RAMALLO F 59:03 5:55 4 SENIOR F  
32 46 ROBERTO MANUEL GONZÁLEZ DONATE   59:30 5:57 5 VETER M40  
33 26 MIGUEL ÁNGEL DELGADO GONZÁLEZ   59:38 5:58 23 SENIOR M SANTISORA
34 53 CARLOS RUYMAN HERNANDEZ BENITEZ   1:00:22 6:03 24 SENIOR M  
35 89 ERNESTO RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ   1:00:48 6:05 6 VETER M40  
36 75 TINERFE MIGUEL PALMERO HERNANDEZ   1:00:50 6:05 25 SENIOR M SPARTAN SGX TENERIFE
37 56 JOSUE HERNANDEZ PADILLA   1:00:50 6:05 26 SENIOR M MUFLON TRAIL
38 81 JOSÉ LUIS PÉREZ PINILLA   1:00:50 6:05 27 SENIOR M  
39 38 JAVIER GALVAN RODRIGUEZ   1:01:08 6:07 28 SENIOR M GUACHINCHE MARATON
40 54 JOSÉ JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ CASTELLÓ   1:01:15 6:08 29 SENIOR M  
41 33 NICOLAS ARCADIO DORTA GARCIA   1:01:26 6:09 7 VETER M40  
42 72 ALEJANDRO ORTELLS PEREZ   1:01:43 6:11 30 SENIOR M TRIABONA
43 21 SANDRA YANIRA CRUZ ESTEVEZ F 1:01:47 6:11 5 SENIOR F INDEPENDIENTE
44 41 PEDRO V. GARCÍA LÓPEZ   1:02:07 6:13 1 VETER M50  
45 59 ALEJANDRO HERRERA BAUTISTA   1:02:13 6:14 1 JUNIOR M CD HILERA
46 66 JOSE MIGUEL MARRERO SAAVEDRA   1:02:15 6:14 8 VETER M40  
47 44 SANDRA GONZALEZ BENITEZ F 1:02:16 6:14 6 SENIOR F  
48 51 JUAN GUZMAN PEREZ   1:02:32 6:16 9 VETER M40  
49 3 ALVARO ALONSO GONZALEZ   1:02:41 6:16 2 VETER M50  
50 60 FRANCISCO JAVIER IGLESIAS SOUTO   1:02:42 6:17 10 VETER M40  
51 5 ANDRES ANDREO IBAÑEZ   1:03:13 6:20 31 SENIOR M CD BOULDER HAL8 CANARIAS CLIM
52 1 CHRISTIAN AFAN CORTES   1:04:25 6:27 32 SENIOR M  
53 104 ALEJANDRO VELÁZQUEZ DORTA   1:04:27 6:27 33 SENIOR M  
54 76 IGOR PEREZ   1:04:40 6:28 34 SENIOR M  
55 10 YURENA BAEZ ALONSO F 1:04:42 6:29 7 SENIOR F  
56 31 SEVERO DIAZ CASANOVA   1:04:58 6:30 11 VETER M40 C.C. SANTA CRUZ
57 35 SILVIA FATIGATTI F 1:04:58 6:30 8 SENIOR F  
58 57 JONATHAN HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ   1:05:36 6:34 35 SENIOR M  
59 45 JAVIER GONZALEZ CRUZ   1:06:43 6:41 3 VETER M50  
60 70 SANTIAGO ORDUÑA MIRO   1:06:46 6:41 2 VETER M60 GUACHINCHE MARATÓN
61 12 RUYMAN BETANCOR SANTANA   1:06:53 6:42 36 SENIOR M  
62 9 JUAN JOSÉ ARZOLA MORENO   1:08:25 6:51 4 VETER M50  
63 15 LEOCADIA CARBALLO MEDINA F 1:09:02 6:55 1 VETER F50  
64 90 ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   1:09:15 6:56 2 JUNIOR M  
65 58 JUDITH HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ F 1:09:35 6:58 1 VETER F40  
66 65 ELENA LUIS MARTÍN F 1:09:46 6:59 9 SENIOR F  
67 64 ESTRELLA MARIA LUACES FARIÑA F 1:10:34 7:04 2 VETER F40  
68 97 LETICIA SOTILLO F 1:10:34 7:04 10 SENIOR F  
69 40 LILIA GARCÍA ARBELO F 1:10:35 7:04 11 SENIOR F  
70 24 RAUL DE ARMAS PLASENCIA   1:10:35 7:04 12 VETER M40  
71 88 JUAN JESÚS RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA   1:10:44 7:05 5 VETER M50  
72 17 MARIA DEL CRISTO CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ F 1:11:14 7:08 12 SENIOR F  
73 79 RUBÉN PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:11:16 7:08 13 VETER M40  
74 63 VANESSA SARAY LORENZO DÍAZ F 1:11:16 7:08 13 SENIOR F  
75 91 GONZALO RUIZ BENITEZ DE LUGO COMYN   1:11:20 7:08 6 VETER M50  
76 99 ANDREA TRIVIÑO HAGE F 1:15:16 7:32 14 SENIOR F CLUB TRIATLÓN CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
77 87 ANDREA RODRIGUEZ AFONSO F 1:15:16 7:32 1 JUNIOR F  
78 96 FRANCISCO SOSA TOLOSA DEL VALLE   1:15:41 7:34 14 VETER M40  
79 25 SECUNDINO DELGADO GARCIA   1:16:11 7:37 3 VETER M60 ASOCIACION CULTURAL AMIGOS DE LA CAÑADA
80 6 ROSA MARIA ARBELO RODRIGUEZ F 1:17:19 7:44 3 VETER F40  
81 36 JOSÉ MARÍA FRÍAS ALFAGEME   1:17:19 7:44 15 VETER M40  
82 62 ANA MARIA LOMO PORTELA F 1:17:36 7:46 1 VETER F60 ZANATA
83 7 OMAR ARENCIBIA GARCIA   1:18:44 7:53 16 VETER M40  
84 95 JONAY SIMANCAS REBENAQUE   1:20:14 8:02 37 SENIOR M  
85 101 NATALIA TRUJILLO GONZALEZ F 1:20:51 8:05 15 SENIOR F  
86 42 ROSA INES GARCIA REYES F 1:25:12 8:32 16 SENIOR F  
87 82 IVETTE PLASENCIA NAVARRO F 1:29:13 8:56 4 VETER F40 PINTADERA TRAIL