I Trail Nocturno Ciudad de La Laguna

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 249 RUBEN DELGADO MARTIN   18:02 3:37 1 SENIOR M  
2 207 CESAR ALONSO SUAREZ   19:15 3:51 1 VETER M50  
3 245 JOSE LUIS DE LEON RODRIGUEZ   19:29 3:54 1 VETER M40  
4 248 PEDRO ENRIUE DELGADO MARTIN   20:16 4:04 2 VETER M40  
5 381 SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ MEJIAS   20:23 4:05 2 SENIOR M COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
6 350 ALEJANDRO PADRON FARIÑA   20:40 4:08 3 VETER M40  
7 321 HÉCTOR MANTECÓN CEJAS   20:50 4:10 3 SENIOR M CAPIBARA TRAIL
8 240 FERNANDO JOSÉ CRUZ HERNANDEZ   20:58 4:12 4 VETER M40 ADEMI TENERIFE
9 261 SANTIAGO FEBLES MARTEL   21:15 4:15 2 VETER M50  
10 310 FELIPE JIMÉNEZ IBARRA   21:20 4:16 4 SENIOR M  
11 298 JUAN GUERRA DEL RÍO   21:31 4:19 5 SENIOR M 3COMSQUAD
12 339 JAVIER MORALES ROMERO   21:51 4:22 6 SENIOR M TRAVERTORO
13 336 JOSE DOMINGO MENDOZA HORMIGA   22:05 4:25 3 VETER M50  
14 222 YERAY BELLO   22:08 4:26 7 SENIOR M PICHÓN TRAIL PROYECT
15 375 ANDRES REYES LUIS   22:11 4:27 8 SENIOR M  
16 230 YESICA CAIROS PEREZ F 22:11 4:27 1 SENIOR F  
17 269 ALEJANDRO FRANCISCO PIÑERO   22:23 4:29 1 JUNIOR M  
18 403 ANDRES FRANCISCO VILA DEL CASTILLO   22:40 4:32 4 VETER M50  
19 311 BEATRIZ LARGO F 23:11 4:38 2 SENIOR F  
20 201 RICARDO AFONSO DIAZ   23:25 4:41 2 JUNIOR M  
21 366 VÍCTOR PÉREZ MESA   23:26 4:42 9 SENIOR M  
22 330 CARMELO LUIS MARTIN BEJARANO   23:30 4:42 5 VETER M40 DXD DEPORTE POR DIVERSION
23 319 ADRIAN LUTZARDO MARTIN   23:46 4:46 3 JUNIOR M  
24 335 JONAY MEDINA PADILLA   23:51 4:47 10 SENIOR M ATLETISMO AGUERE LA LAGUNA
25 343 KUBA NADOLNY   23:55 4:47 11 SENIOR M  
26 347 TOMAS OTERO AJONA   23:56 4:47 4 JUNIOR M  
27 346 FEDERICO OTERO AJONA   23:56 4:48 5 JUNIOR M  
28 344 LAURA NARANJO MARTÍN F 23:58 4:48 3 SENIOR F  
29 342 IÑAKI MUÑOZ JIMÉNEZ   24:02 4:49 6 VETER M40  
30 297 MANUEL GUARDIA MUÑOZ   24:03 4:49 7 VETER M40  
31 306 ANGEL MANUEL HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   24:20 4:52 8 VETER M40  
32 388 LORENZO RUIZ   24:31 4:55 12 SENIOR M  
33 315 EDUARDO LOPEZ EHETO MARRERO   24:32 4:55 9 VETER M40 THE GARAGE
34 385 ALMUDENA ROSADO DIAZ F 24:39 4:56 4 SENIOR F CD VALLIVANA
35 206 ICIAR ALONSO GOYA F 24:39 4:56 5 SENIOR F GREEN COHETE
36 256 VICTOR ESTEVEZ CORREA   24:39 4:56 10 VETER M40 GREEN COHETE
37 285 MAXI GONZALEZ BETHENCOURT   24:40 4:56 13 SENIOR M  
38 309 MARIA CRISTINA HERNANDEZALGABA F 24:45 4:57 6 SENIOR F TENERIFE
39 250 ADRIAN SAMBA DIALLO BARRETO   24:48 4:58 14 SENIOR M  
40 398 FRANCISCO TORRES SANTANA   24:59 5:00 15 SENIOR M  
41 370 SILVINA PEREZ CANO F 25:02 5:01 7 SENIOR F THE GARAGE
42 271 GUILLERMO FRIAS   25:10 5:02 11 VETER M40  
43 302 MYRIAM GUTIERREZ DAVILA F 25:12 5:03 1 JUNIOR F  
44 332 JUAN DANIEL MARTÍN GARCÍA   25:15 5:03 16 SENIOR M  
45 210 SARA ALVAREZ GUANCHE F 25:17 5:04 8 SENIOR F  
46 412 CRISTIAN ANDRES DIAZ ESPINO   25:21 5:05 17 SENIOR M  
47 295 DACIL I GONZALEZ PIMIENTA F 25:30 5:06 9 SENIOR F  
48 213 PAULA AMARAL GONZÁLEZ F 25:33 5:07 10 SENIOR F  
49 259 DANIEL EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ   25:37 5:08 18 SENIOR M  
50 275 SAMUEL GARCIA CABRERA   25:37 5:08 19 SENIOR M  
51 217 CARLOS ARMAS SACRAMENTO   25:38 5:08 20 SENIOR M  
52 202 ANDREA AFONSO DÍAZ F 25:40 5:08 2 JUNIOR F  
53 276 JACOB GARCIA HERNANDEZ   25:44 5:09 21 SENIOR M  
54 322 MANUEL MARÍN RODRÍGUEZ   25:53 5:11 22 SENIOR M  
55 395 SALVATORE TAIBI   25:55 5:11 23 SENIOR M  
56 348 RODOLFO OVAL GARCIA   26:06 5:14 12 VETER M40  
57 378 JORGE RODRIGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   26:12 5:15 24 SENIOR M  
58 358 MARTA PAULOS F 26:14 5:15 11 SENIOR F  
59 225 YERAY BRITO DIAZ   26:41 5:21 25 SENIOR M  
60 326 MARIA INMACULADA MARRERO GONZALEZ F 26:51 5:23 1 VETER F40  
61 334 JERONIMO MEDINA   27:13 5:27 13 VETER M40  
62 341 CELIA MARGARITA MORON RODRIGUEZ F 27:28 5:30 2 VETER F40  
63 386 KYMAR ROSADO GONZÁLEZ F 27:38 5:32 12 SENIOR F  
64 260 MANUEL JOSE FEBLES AFONSO   27:41 5:33 26 SENIOR M  
65 204 PEDRO ALBERTO PÉREZ-ANDREU   27:43 5:33 14 VETER M40  
66 293 PEDRO DAMIAN GONZALEZ MEJIAS   27:43 5:33 27 SENIOR M  
67 411 LAURA GRAU DE LOS REYES F 27:43 5:33 13 SENIOR F  
68 317 MARIA DEL PILAR LUIS HERNANDEZ F 27:46 5:34 3 VETER F40  
69 362 HILARIO PÉREZ CRUZ   27:47 5:34 28 SENIOR M  
70 208 SONIA ALVARADO HERNÁNDEZ F 27:47 5:34 14 SENIOR F  
71 294 JOSÉ ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ   28:05 5:37 29 SENIOR M  
72 212 CAROLINA ALVAREZ SANTANA F 28:11 5:39 15 SENIOR F  
73 268 MARIA DEL CARMEN FRANCHY GOMEZ F 28:23 5:41 4 VETER F40 AGUERE
74 277 ABRAHAM GARCÍA PADRON   28:24 5:41 15 VETER M40  
75 359 ELBA MARIA PEÑA RANCEL F 28:26 5:42 5 VETER F40  
76 314 NATALIA LÓPEZ BÁEZ F 28:29 5:42 16 SENIOR F  
77 340 EVA MARIA MORENO PEREZ F 28:32 5:43 6 VETER F40 GUACHINCHE MARATÓN
78 286 JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ CRUZ   28:36 5:43 30 SENIOR M  
79 307 RAQUEL HERNANDEZ MORENO F 28:40 5:44 17 SENIOR F  
80 200 JUSTO ABRAHAN ACOSTA PAIZ   28:45 5:45 31 SENIOR M  
81 234 ANTONIO CARRILLO ALVAREZ   29:06 5:50 1 VETER M60  
82 233 JUAN CARBALLO PADRON   29:07 5:50 2 VETER M60 TRAVERTORO
83 229 EVA LUZ CABRERA DELGADO F 29:20 5:52 18 SENIOR F  
84 357 LILIANA PASCHINO F 29:20 5:52 19 SENIOR F  
85 360 ANTONIO PERERA   29:20 5:52 32 SENIOR M AESPOL ACADEMIA ESTUDIOS POLICIALES
86 372 MARIA PILAR RAMOS GUTIERREZ F 29:24 5:53 7 VETER F40  
87 255 OTMAN ÉL HAMOUTI EL HAMOUTI   29:24 5:53 16 VETER M40  
88 363 IRENE PÉREZ GARCÍA F 29:41 5:57 20 SENIOR F  
89 265 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ DE LAS HERAS   29:41 5:57 17 VETER M40  
90 324 MANU MARRERO   29:41 5:57 18 VETER M40  
91 312 ISMAEL LEON PAVON   29:41 5:57 6 JUNIOR M  
92 278 ANA ROCIO GARCIA POMPA F 29:50 5:58 8 VETER F40  
93 374 JOSE CARLOS REYES HERNANDEZ   29:50 5:58 33 SENIOR M  
94 284 JESÚS GONZALEZ ALONSO   29:52 5:59 34 SENIOR M  
95 224 SANDRA BORGES F 30:01 6:01 9 VETER F40  
96 223 MIGUEL ANGEL BOLUDA CABRERA   30:02 6:01 19 VETER M40  
97 379 ELBA CECILIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ F 30:07 6:02 10 VETER F40  
98 272 PATRICIA GALOBART MORILLA F 30:28 6:06 21 SENIOR F  
99 231 PATRICIA CALDERÓN GONZÁLEZ F 30:29 6:06 3 JUNIOR F  
100 235 EDGAR CASTILLO GIL   30:29 6:06 35 SENIOR M  
101 367 VICTOR RAUL PEREZ SANTANA   30:29 6:06 36 SENIOR M  
102 238 ERIKA COELLO F 30:30 6:06 22 SENIOR F GUERRERAS RUNNING
103 365 NATALIA PÉREZ LÓPEZ F 30:40 6:08 23 SENIOR F  
104 273 JAIME GARCÍA   30:43 6:09 37 SENIOR M  
105 394 PATRICIA SUÁREZ BRAVO F 30:45 6:09 24 SENIOR F  
106 303 MARIA ESTHER GUTIERREZ RUIZ F 30:50 6:10 11 VETER F40  
107 239 YOLANDA CÓRDOBA HEREDIA F 30:51 6:10 12 VETER F40  
108 383 ADRIÁN RODRÍGUEZ PRIETO   30:57 6:12 38 SENIOR M  
109 274 MARIA DEL CARMEN GARCIA CABRERA F 31:02 6:13 13 VETER F40  
110 209 JOEL ÁLVAREZ EXPÓSITO   31:08 6:14 39 SENIOR M  
111 354 ROSENDO PADRON PEREZ   31:10 6:14 5 VETER M50  
112 318 LIDIA LUQUE LOPEZ F 31:19 6:16 25 SENIOR F  
113 337 ROSALBA MIGUELAÑEZ NUBLA F 32:00 6:24 26 SENIOR F  
114 338 NAYRA MOLINA RODRIGUEZ F 32:06 6:25 27 SENIOR F  
115 236 ANDREA CASTILLO ORAMAS F 32:06 6:26 28 SENIOR F  
116 382 SARAY RODRIGUEZ NEGRIN F 32:19 6:28 29 SENIOR F  
117 413 MARIA EUGENIA GUIMERA CASTAÑEDA F 32:22 6:29 1 VETER F50  
118 232 MARÍA CAMACHO RAMOS F 32:26 6:30 4 JUNIOR F  
119 244 ANGELA DE LA CRUZ VERONA F 32:36 6:31 14 VETER F40  
120 237 ALMUDENA CASTILLO RAMOS F 32:36 6:31 30 SENIOR F  
121 257 CRISTINA EXPÓSITO LUGO F 32:36 6:31 15 VETER F40  
122 282 ERICA GOMEZ F 32:56 6:36 31 SENIOR F  
123 243 MARÍA ADELA DÁVILA JEREZ F 32:56 6:36 32 SENIOR F  
124 283 ANDREA GÓMEZ GARCÍA F 32:57 6:36 33 SENIOR F  
125 246 ISAAC DEL PINO PIÑERO   32:58 6:36 40 SENIOR M  
126 281 M. DEL CARMEN GLEZ. PÉREZ F 32:58 6:36 2 VETER F50  
127 288 YAIZA GONZALEZ DELGADO F 32:58 6:36 34 SENIOR F  
128 211 CORI ÁLVAREZ HERNÁNDEZ F 32:58 6:36 16 VETER F40  
129 329 YURENA MARTIN BACKMAN F 33:07 6:38 35 SENIOR F  
130 351 DANIEL PADRON GONZALEZ   33:08 6:38 41 SENIOR M  
131 291 MARIA JOSE GONZÁLEZ HERRERA F 33:13 6:39 36 SENIOR F  
132 254 MELISA DIAZ SIVERIO F 33:22 6:41 37 SENIOR F EQUILIBRIO
133 289 MARIA ELENA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ F 33:22 6:41 17 VETER F40  
134 228 INES CABALLERO RODRIGUEZ F 33:30 6:42 5 JUNIOR F  
135 227 FRANCISCO JOSE CABALLERO GONZALEZ   33:31 6:43 20 VETER M40  
136 399 ERIKA LIZBETH VALDEZ CARPIO F 33:34 6:43 38 SENIOR F  
137 373 LAIA RAMOS TABARES F 33:34 6:43 39 SENIOR F  
138 408 ITAHISA TRUJILLO F 33:42 6:45 40 SENIOR F  
139 407 ARMINDA BETANCOR F 33:42 6:45 41 SENIOR F COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
140 226 AITAMI BRUNO BENCOMO F 34:01 6:48 42 SENIOR F  
141 414 JESSICA MOLINA CARBONEL F 34:07 6:50 43 SENIOR F  
142 308 JUAN HERNANDEZ SANTANA   34:07 6:50 21 VETER M40  
143 252 FRANCISCO ISRAEL DIAZ HERNANDEZ   34:26 6:54 22 VETER M40  
144 390 NINOSKA SANGINES F 34:39 6:56 18 VETER F40  
145 258 FABILOA EXPOSITO MONTAÑEZ F 35:47 7:10 44 SENIOR F  
146 323 OFELIA MÁRMOL F 35:57 7:12 19 VETER F40  
147 345 DEBORAH NAVARRO DIAZ F 36:23 7:17 20 VETER F40  
148 328 NANCY MARIA MARRERO RAMOS F 36:23 7:17 21 VETER F40  
149 396 JOSE CARLOS TEJERA HERNANDEZ   36:24 7:17 23 VETER M40  
150 352 GONZALO PADRÓN GONZÁLEZ   37:11 7:27 42 SENIOR M  
151 400 RAQUEL VERA HERNÁNDEZ F 37:20 7:28 22 VETER F40  
152 391 SONSOLES SANTOS F 38:14 7:39 45 SENIOR F  
153 387 JORGE RUANO GONZÁLEZ   38:16 7:39 7 JUNIOR M  
154 415 ANGELICA PINZON VESCA F 38:28 7:42 46 SENIOR F  
155 296 BEGOÑA GONZÁLEZ REYES F 38:35 7:43 47 SENIOR F  
156 410 BEATRIZ TABARES DE NAVIA F 39:11 7:51 48 SENIOR F  
157 218 CARLOS ARMAS SUAREZ   39:21 7:53 24 VETER M40  
158 216 DANIELA ARMAS HALLER F 39:21 7:53 6 JUNIOR F  
159 266 ANA FERNÁNDEZ DE VILLALTA F 40:07 8:02 49 SENIOR F  
160 287 CRISTINA GONZÁLEZ DE CHAVES CALAMITA F 40:07 8:02 50 SENIOR F  
161 368 TIMOTHY PORTE   41:00 8:12 43 SENIOR M  
162 369 AMELIE PORTE LOPEZ F 41:01 8:12 7 JUNIOR F  
163 290 MARIA VICTORIA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ F 42:01 8:24 23 VETER F40  
164 264 VALENTINA FERNANDEZ BAEZ F 44:01 8:49 8 JUNIOR F  
165 384 PAULA RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ F 44:02 8:49 9 JUNIOR F  
166 263 JUANA TERESA FERNANDEZ BAEZ F 44:02 8:49 3 VETER F50  
167 371 ROMMEN PRIETO DIEZ   50:42 10:09 8 JUNIOR M  
168 377 IVAN RODRIGUEZ ALFONSO   50:42 10:09 9 JUNIOR M  
169 392 JONAY SCHOOFS   50:56 10:11 10 JUNIOR M  
170 205 CRISTINA ALFONSO BORGES F 50:59 10:12 24 VETER F40  
171 402 YAZMINA VERA MENDEZ F 52:24 10:29 10 JUNIOR F  
172 401 SOLEDAD VERA MENDEZ F 52:27 10:30 25 VETER F40  
173 299 ENMA GUERRA SUAREZ F 54:10 10:50 11 JUNIOR F  
174 404 AMELIE WANDER F 54:37 10:56 12 JUNIOR F  
175 300 IRENE GUERRA SUAREZ F 54:38 10:56 13 JUNIOR F  
176 405 OLIVIA WANDER F 54:38 10:56 26 VETER F40  
177 221 LAURA BARROSO DARIAS F 54:46 10:58 14 JUNIOR F  
178 393 MONICA SUAREZ ALONSO F 54:54 10:59 27 VETER F40