IV Travesia a Nado La Caleta de Adeje

 
Nr PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif m100 Cat PCat Club
1 1 24 SERGIO DE CASTRO ÁLVAREZ   17:28   1:28 ABSOLUTA M 1  
2 2 62 EDUARDO MARRERO DELGADO   17:39 10.7 1:29 ABSOLUTA M 2  
3 3 68 CARLOS ALBERTO PEREZ FLOREZ   17:45 16.2 1:29 MASTER M 1  
4 4 42 ISAAC GONZÁLEZ AGUILAR   17:45 16.4 1:29 ABSOLUTA M 3  
5 5 9 NELSON BAETA   17:55 27.1 1:30 MASTER M 2  
6 6 32 ANTONIO EMILIO DIAZ GONZALEZ   17:56 28.0 1:30 VETERANOS I M 1  
7 7 76 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GAVIRIA   17:57 28.7 1:30 ABSOLUTA M 4  
8 8 19 ENRIQUE CATENA   18:05 36.6 1:31 VETERANOS I M 2  
9 9 35 SANTIAGO FARIÑA TADEO   18:11 42.7 1:31 MASTER M 3  
10 10 46 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ HERRERA   18:15 46.5 1:32 VETERANOS I M 3  
11 11 22 MIGUEL CRUZ RIVERO   18:15 46.7 1:32 VETERANOS II M 1  
12 12 15 MARIA CASTILLO DELGADO F 18:17 49.0 1:32 ABSOLUTA F 1  
13 13 63 MICHAEL MURPHY   18:36 1:08 1:33 MASTER M 4  
14 14 79 PABLO SÁENZ SÁNCHEZ   18:37 1:10 1:33 MASTER M 5  
15 15 20 NATACHA CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZ F 18:44 1:16 1:34 ABSOLUTA F 2  
16 16 6 JAMILA ARANTZAMENDI LLULL F 18:49 1:21 1:34 MASTER F 1  
17 17 97 EDUARDO NUEZ WEHBE   18:54 1:26 1:35 ABSOLUTA M 5  
18 18 89 TOMAS TEJERA DORTA   18:55 1:27 1:35 ABSOLUTA M 6  
19 19 92 IVAN TORRES   19:18 1:50 1:37 VETERANOS I M 4  
20 20 91 DOMINGO TOGORES RODRIGUEZ   19:26 1:58 1:38 ABSOLUTA M 7  
21 21 85 GUSTAVO DAVID SUÁREZ CRUZ   19:29 2:01 1:38 MASTER M 6  
22 22 55 PABLO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   19:38 2:10 1:39 ABSOLUTA M 8  
23 23 96 ELENA ESTEBAN DEL VILLAR F 19:47 2:19 1:39 ABSOLUTA F 3  
24 24 81 CARLOS SIVERIO RODRÍGUEZ   20:21 2:53 1:42 VETERANOS I M 5  
25 25 69 ALFONSO PINERO BARRIGA   20:23 2:55 1:42 MASTER M 7  
26 26 74 TANIA RODRIGUEZ F 20:34 3:07 1:43 MASTER F 2  
27 27 54 LEOPOLDO HERNÁNDEZ FELIPE BORGES   21:08 3:40 1:46 VETERANOS I M 6  
28 28 64 OLEH MYKHAYLOVSKYY   21:16 3:48 1:47 VETERANOS I M 7  
29 29 51 ALBERTO GROVAS FIEITAL   21:19 3:51 1:47 MASTER M 8  
30 30 17 KATERIN CASTRO ANGEL F 21:41 4:13 1:49 MASTER F 3  
31 31 37 RUBÉN FUENTES MILLÁN   22:08 4:40 1:51 MASTER M 9  
32 32 4 AITOR AFONSO HERNÁNDEZ   22:12 4:45 1:51 ABSOLUTA M 9  
33 33 39 JAVIER GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ   22:22 4:54 1:52 MASTER M 10  
34 34 90 FRANCISCO TEJERA RIVERO   22:46 5:18 1:54 ABSOLUTA M 10  
35 35 53 MAXIMO HERNÁNDEZ FELIPE BORGES   22:53 5:25 1:55 MASTER M 11  
36 36 60 JOAQUIN MACIA ALONSO   23:21 5:53 1:57 VETERANOS I M 8  
37 37 78 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   23:29 6:01 1:58 VETERANOS II M 2  
38 38 18 MARIA JOSE CASTRO SANTANA F 23:34 6:06 1:58 VETERANAS II F 1  
39 39 77 SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ MEDINA   24:02 6:35 2:01 ABSOLUTA M 11  
40 40 82 JOSÉ ALEXANDER SOCAS GONZALEZ   24:05 6:38 2:01 MASTER M 12  
41 41 2 ADRIÁN ACHA POMARES   24:13 6:46 2:01 ABSOLUTA M 12  
42 42 80 ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ   24:18 6:50 2:02 VETERANOS I M 9  
43 43 10 CARLOS BALLESTEROS PÉREZ   24:20 6:52 2:02 MASTER M 13  
44 44 102 NISAMAR DIAZ DIAZ F 24:21 6:53 2:02 MASTER F 4  
45 45 7 JUAN JOSÉ ARROCHA GONZÁLEZ   24:24 6:56 2:02 VETERANOS I M 10  
46 46 14 SANTIAGO IVAN CARREÑO RIVERO   24:33 7:05 2:03 MASTER M 14  
47 47 75 JOSE VICTOR RODRIGUEZ AFONSO   24:36 7:08 2:03 VETERANOS I M 11  
48 48 65 JESSICA NAVARRO BARRERA F 24:46 7:18 2:04 MASTER F 5  
49 49 66 CRISTINA PERERA DIAZ F 25:58 8:30 2:10 MASTER F 6  
50 50 5 MARIA DEL MAR ALBERTO SIERRA F 26:00 8:32 2:10 VETERANAS I F 1  
51 51 98 ADOLFO HERNANDEZ SIVERIO   26:02 8:34 2:11 VETERANOS I M 12  
52 52 29 IGNACIO ALBERTO DÉNIZ DÉNIZ   26:05 8:37 2:11 ABSOLUTA M 13  
53 53 23 INMACULADA CRUZ SANTANA F 26:06 8:38 2:11 MASTER F 7  
54 54 103 ALBA PEREZ DIAZ F 26:17 8:49 2:12 ABSOLUTA F 4  
55 55 34 MARÍA DOSANTOS F 26:23 8:55 2:12 MASTER F 8  
56 56 61 ANTONIO MAÑES FERNANDEZ   26:34 9:06 2:13 VETERANOS II M 3  
57 57 56 ENRIQUE HERNÁNDEZ MEDEROS   26:36 9:09 2:13 MASTER M 15  
58 58 26 LUIS DEL AMO SORO   26:39 9:11 2:14 ABSOLUTA M 14  
59 59 52 JACOBO GUTIÉRREZ-SOLANA DÍEZ   26:45 9:17 2:14 VETERANOS I M 13  
60 60 87 JUAN DIEGO TAVIO VENTURA   26:57 9:30 2:15 VETERANOS II M 4  
61 61 67 DEVI PEREYRA KRÖLL   27:02 9:34 2:16 ABSOLUTA M 15  
62 62 30 ELENA DÉNIZ DÉNIZ F 27:06 9:38 2:16 ABSOLUTA F 5  
63 63 86 JUAN ANTONIO TABERNERO GRANADOS   27:16 9:49 2:17 MASTER M 16  
64 64 43 DOMINGO GONZALEZ DE CHAVEZ   27:35 10:07 2:18 MASTER M 17  
65 65 38 RAÚL GARCÍA   27:37 10:09 2:18 MASTER M 18  
66 66 83 OSCAR SOCORRO GARCIA   27:41 10:13 2:19 ABSOLUTA M 16  
67 67 41 PEDRO GOMEZ COELLO   28:06 10:38 2:21 VETERANOS I M 14  
68 68 88 JOSE MARCIAL TAVIO VENTURA   28:24 10:56 2:22 VETERANOS II M 5  
69 69 31 MARIA NELIDA DÉNIZ GONZÁLEZ F 28:27 10:59 2:23 VETERANAS I F 2  
70 70 1 BEATRIZ ABREU PERERA F 28:29 11:01 2:23 MASTER F 9  
71 71 12 SILVIA BREA GARCIA F 28:53 11:25 2:25 MASTER F 10  
72 72 47 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ LORENZO   28:58 11:30 2:25 MASTER M 19  
73 73 27 NURIA DEL AMO SORO F 30:08 12:40 2:31 MASTER F 11  
74 74 28 MARINA DELGADO ALMUEDO F 30:13 12:45 2:31 MASTER F 12  
75 75 33 MELISA DÍAZ RIVERO F 30:34 13:06 2:33 ABSOLUTA F 6  
76 76 13 ANGEL BRITO TRUJILLO   32:22 14:54 2:42 SENIOR M 1  
77 77 73 KARYN NANCY RODRIGUES HENRIQUES F 34:20 16:52 2:52 VETERANAS I F 3  
78 78 44 SANTIAGO JAVIER GONZALEZ FLORES   34:33 17:05 2:53 MASTER M 20  
79 79 45 JOSE GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   38:01 20:33 3:10 SENIOR M 2  
80 80 84 ROSEMARY STOCKWELL F 44:53 27:25 3:45 SENIOR F 1