V Trail Nocturno El Médano 2016

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 438 RUYMAN MARTIN MORALES   47:09 3:56 1 SENIOR M STUDIO54 INTERSPORT
2 442 PEDRO ELOY MARTÍN YANES   49:54 4:10 1 VETER M35 TRIABONA
3 495 SERGIO PÉREZ ROSA   50:03 4:11 2 VETER M35 PATEA SAN BORONDÓN BERENICEDENTAL
4 313 ANDER DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   51:30 4:18 3 VETER M35 STUDIO54-INTERSPORT
5 227 JUAN JOSUE ARENCIBIA MENDOZA   52:43 4:24 4 VETER M35 CLUB CEAT 1984
6 562 NICANOR VALENTÍN DIAZ   52:50 4:25 5 VETER M35 EDUCERESPORT
7 476 CARLOS ORENES CASTELLANO   53:04 4:26 2 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
8 386 CARLOS JESÚS HERNÁNDEZ MARICHAL   53:18 4:27 6 VETER M35  
9 506 ANTONIO RAMOS ROJAS   53:41 4:29 1 VETER M45 CD. TRAVERTORO
10 493 ENRIQUE PEREZ GONZALEZ   54:31 4:33 3 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
11 470 JOSE NAVARRO   54:56 4:35 4 SENIOR M GARIMBEROS TRAIL
12 509 DANIEL REYES GARCÍA   54:57 4:35 5 SENIOR M  
13 390 DANIEL HERNANDEZ MELO   55:31 4:38 1 PROMESA M C.T.TRIMEDANO
14 526 JOSE ANDRES RODRIGUEZ PALENZUELA   55:42 4:39 6 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
15 545 BORGE SANTANA ARTILES   55:51 4:40 7 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
16 364 ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ TORRES   55:54 4:40 8 SENIOR M ANTHUS TRIATLÓN
17 289 BORJA DELGADO DIAZ   56:01 4:40 9 SENIOR M CD.4FIT
18 302 LUIS MANUEL DÍAZ GARCÍA   56:09 4:41 10 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
19 436 VICTORIANO MARTIN LOPEZ   56:30 4:43 2 VETER M45 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
20 280 MANUEL MIGUEL DE LA ROSA YANES   56:34 4:43 7 VETER M35 TRAVERTORO
21 456 MARCOS MONZÓN PÉREZ   56:39 4:44 11 SENIOR M CEA TENERIFE 1984
22 441 YERAY MARTIN RANCEL   56:40 4:44 12 SENIOR M AVENTUREXTEME
23 359 NEFTALI GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   56:52 4:45 13 SENIOR M EDUCERE SPORT
24 518 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   56:54 4:45 3 VETER M45 CAJASIETE
25 572 DAVID HAMMERHOJ POLEGRE   57:28 4:48 2 PROMESA M TRIMEDANO
26 225 NUHACET AMARO ABREU   57:37 4:48 14 SENIOR M CM LAURISILVA
27 361 ALEXANDER GONZALEZ MORALES   57:42 4:49 3 PROMESA M C.D. TRAVERTORO
28 497 HÉCTOR PÉREZ SANABRIA   57:46 4:49 15 SENIOR M CD ABINQUE
29 535 IVAN SAIZ GRILLO   57:51 4:50 16 SENIOR M GLASSYDUR TEAM
30 508 NELSON FERNANDO REYES DONATE   57:52 4:50 4 VETER M45  
31 293 PEDRO ANTONIO DELGADO MARTÍN   58:00 4:50 17 SENIOR M  
32 424 DAILOS LUIS HERNÁNDEZ   58:48 4:54 18 SENIOR M GLASSYDUR+POLÍTICO
33 408 FREDERIC JOLLY   58:49 4:54 5 VETER M45  
34 251 SEBASTIAN ALEXIS CABRERA NEGRIN   59:10 4:56 19 SENIOR M  
35 239 LUIS EMILIO BELLO SANTANA   59:26 4:58 6 VETER M45 AMORSECO TRAIL
36 277 JUAN JOSE DE LA CRUZ CRUZ   59:30 4:58 8 VETER M35  
37 222 JUAN JOSE ALVAREZ RUIZ   59:30 4:58 7 VETER M45 TRAVERTORO
38 482 BRUNO PADILLA   59:32 4:58 20 SENIOR M CAF EQUILIBRIO
39 483 BRAYAN PADILLA GLEZ   59:49 4:59 4 PROMESA M VIDATRAIL
40 425 ENRIQUE MAGDALENA ALAYÓN   59:53 5:00 21 SENIOR M GARIMBEROS TRAIL
41 374 MARCIAL HERNÁNDEZ AVERO   1:00:02 5:01 1 VETER M55 TRAVERTORO
42 218 IONE ALFONSO LOPEZ   1:00:05 5:01 22 SENIOR M POSTURITASTRAIL
43 255 JONAY CANO GONZALEZ   1:00:11 5:01 9 VETER M35  
44 202 DIONISIO ACEVEDO TRUJILLO   1:00:11 5:01 10 VETER M35  
45 380 JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ   1:00:13 5:01 8 VETER M45 BESTIAZULES TRIATLÓN
46 505 JESUS MANUEL RAMOS PEREZ   1:00:16 5:02 11 VETER M35 OLEAJE SPORT
47 576 IÑIGO ORTIZ LASUEN   1:00:20 5:02 23 SENIOR M  
48 308 ISIDRO DIAZ PEREZ   1:00:29 5:03 12 VETER M35  
49 377 JUAN PEDRO HERNANDEZ CARBALLO   1:00:45 5:04 24 SENIOR M  
50 254 JOSE CAMPOS   1:00:54 5:05 13 VETER M35 BAIFOS TRAIL TEAM
51 294 PABLO JESUS DELGADO ROSA   1:00:58 5:05 14 VETER M35  
52 474 CRISTO F. OJEDA DONATE   1:01:02 5:06 15 VETER M35 TRIABONA
53 569 AYOZE WALO VERDE   1:01:09 5:06 25 SENIOR M BOMBAZO
54 515 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ BRITO   1:01:17 5:07 16 VETER M35 CLUB TRIMEDA
55 327 CAIN FRANCO GOMEZ   1:01:20 5:07 17 VETER M35 CASA FITO CHIMICHE
56 283 MAXIMO ADRIÁN DE LORENZO LORENZO   1:01:27 5:08 26 SENIOR M  
57 539 JESUS JONAY SAN ANTONIO PÉREZ   1:01:35 5:08 18 VETER M35  
58 502 ANDRZEJ PRYMEL   1:01:44 5:09 27 SENIOR M  
59 412 JUAN JESUS LEON DELGADO   1:01:45 5:09 19 VETER M35  
60 243 SALVADOR BETANCOURT DORTA   1:02:00 5:10 9 VETER M45 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
61 492 OLIVER PÉREZ ESCOBAR   1:02:02 5:11 20 VETER M35  
62 406 JOSÉ ANTONIO HERRERA RODRÍGUEZ   1:02:02 5:11 21 VETER M35 CD VALLIVANA
63 475 JOSÉ MIGUEL OLIETE LEZCANO   1:02:14 5:12 22 VETER M35  
64 241 MAXIME BÉNARD   1:02:39 5:14 28 SENIOR M ADEJE BALONCESTO
65 345 ROBERTO GONZALEZ   1:02:45 5:14 5 PROMESA M  
66 282 ANTONIO DE LEÓN RODRÍGUEZ   1:03:03 5:16 10 VETER M45 BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
67 402 ISAIAS HERRERA GARCIA   1:03:06 5:16 23 VETER M35 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
68 379 ROBERTO HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ   1:03:06 5:16 24 VETER M35 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
69 369 ROBERTO GUTIERRES BARROSO   1:03:08 5:16 11 VETER M45 OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
70 416 ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ ALONSO   1:03:10 5:16 25 VETER M35  
71 284 JUAN IGNACIO DE LUIS GARCIA   1:03:18 5:17 26 VETER M35  
72 262 SAMIR CASTRO DOMINGUEZ   1:03:27 5:18 29 SENIOR M FARRAY MOTOR
73 557 JUAN ANTONIO TABERNERO GRANADOS   1:03:30 5:18 30 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
74 349 JOSÉ RAMÓN GONZÁLEZ CASANOVA   1:04:05 5:21 12 VETER M45 C.D. ABINQUE
75 370 AITOR GUTIÉRREZ TOLEDO   1:04:05 5:21 31 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
76 428 NORBERTO MARRERO   1:04:16 5:22 32 SENIOR M BAIFOS TRAIL
77 342 JUAN ALBERTO GÓMEZ BRITO   1:04:19 5:22 27 VETER M35 TRIMEDANO
78 452 DAVID MESA PEREZ   1:04:22 5:22 28 VETER M35 BIKRONOS SCOOTT
79 273 ROBERTO MARTÍN CORREA HERNÁNDEZ   1:04:43 5:24 29 VETER M35 GOMERON TRAIL
80 443 TOMAS MARTINEZ   1:04:54 5:25 30 VETER M35 T.M.R.
81 247 EDUARDO CABELLO ACEVEDO   1:04:55 5:25 6 PROMESA M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
82 367 TOMAS GRUNDAHL   1:05:31 5:28 33 SENIOR M MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE
83 445 ISRAEL MARTINEZ REVERON   1:05:33 5:28 31 VETER M35 PLATANO TRAIL
84 290 TERE LINARES F 1:05:34 5:28 1 VETER F45 TENERIFE CAJA CANARIAS
85 449 ANTONIO MEDAGLIA   1:05:41 5:29 13 VETER M45  
86 421 ENRIQUE LORENZO MARRERO   1:05:45 5:29 32 VETER M35 GLASSYDUR TEAM
87 413 JAVIER JAMES LINARES JONES   1:05:56 5:30 34 SENIOR M CORREDORES CASA FITO
88 395 JORGE HERNÁNDEZ MORALES   1:05:59 5:30 35 SENIOR M  
89 394 ITO HERNANDEZ MORALES   1:06:01 5:30 14 VETER M45 TRIABONA
90 397 FERMIN DAMIAN HERNÁNDEZ PEREZ   1:06:02 5:31 15 VETER M45 CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
91 426 MATEJ MAJERI?   1:06:08 5:31 36 SENIOR M ESLOVENIA TEAM
92 240 VICTOR HUGO BELLO TRUJILLO   1:06:10 5:31 37 SENIOR M TOPO OLEAJE SPORT
93 543 YURI SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:06:11 5:31 33 VETER M35  
94 270 HERMAN COLOSÍA LÓPEZ   1:06:46 5:34 34 VETER M35  
95 373 JESÚS ALBERTO HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ   1:06:51 5:35 2 VETER M55  
96 468 DOMINGO MOSQUERA LUMBRERAS   1:06:57 5:35 38 SENIOR M  
97 503 IVÁN QUINTERO SALAZAR   1:07:02 5:36 39 SENIOR M  
98 568 BRAULIO JOSE VILLALBA LUIS   1:07:02 5:36 40 SENIOR M  
99 298 LUIS ENRIQUE DIAZ ALONSO   1:07:02 5:36 35 VETER M35  
100 448 JAIRO MATIAS RANCEL   1:07:14 5:37 41 SENIOR M  
101 355 IVAN GONZALEZ GOMEZ   1:07:27 5:38 42 SENIOR M BAIFOS TRAIL
102 453 ALEXIS MESA RODRIGUEZ   1:07:29 5:38 43 SENIOR M  
103 403 RAYCO HERRERA GARCÍA   1:07:30 5:38 44 SENIOR M  
104 423 VIRGINIA LUIS DÍAZ F 1:07:34 5:38 1 SENIOR F TITANES
105 326 GAROE FRANCISCO PEÑA   1:07:42 5:39 45 SENIOR M GLASSYDURTEAM
106 455 ALEJANDRO MONTESINO NEGRIN   1:07:53 5:40 36 VETER M35 PROBICIS CHINDIA CORRECAMINOS
107 328 ELEAZAR FRANQUET GUTIERREZ   1:07:53 5:40 46 SENIOR M CORREDORES CASA FITO TRAIL
108 450 ADAN MENDEZ BELLO   1:08:00 5:40 47 SENIOR M GLASSYDUR TEAM
109 346 ALEXIS GONZÁLEZ   1:08:00 5:40 48 SENIOR M GLASSYDUR TEAM
110 338 JOSE LUIS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   1:08:06 5:41 37 VETER M35  
111 265 CARLOS YERAY CHINEA GOMEZ   1:08:06 5:41 49 SENIOR M  
112 498 FRANCISCO J. PÉREZ SANTOS   1:08:07 5:41 16 VETER M45 CANTILLO-VILLAMASSA
113 224 SILVANO FERNANDO AMADOR EXPÓSITO   1:08:12 5:41 17 VETER M45  
114 444 MARCOS MARTÍNEZ DOMÍNGUEZ   1:08:20 5:42 38 VETER M35  
115 360 ALFREDO GONZALEZ MEDEL   1:08:40 5:44 39 VETER M35  
116 513 BENJAMIN RIVERO HYDE   1:08:41 5:44 50 SENIOR M  
117 431 JORGE AURELIO MARRERO MIER   1:08:49 5:44 18 VETER M45  
118 494 ELENA PEREZ PEREZ F 1:08:51 5:45 2 SENIOR F GLASSYDUR TEAM
119 553 ALBERTO SOSA FELIPE   1:08:54 5:45 40 VETER M35 CANTILLO VILLAMASSA
120 363 TOMÁS GONZÁLEZ MORALES   1:09:12 5:46 1 VETER M65 ESPÍRITU TRIABONA
121 458 RAFAEL MORA RODRÍGUEZ   1:09:12 5:46 3 VETER M55 TRIABONA
122 388 AYOZE IDAFANE HERNANDEZ MARTIN   1:09:13 5:46 51 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
123 252 ROBERTO CABRERA NUÑEZ   1:09:14 5:47 52 SENIOR M  
124 238 JOSE PICHI BELLO RODRIGUEZ   1:09:18 5:47 53 SENIOR M TOPO OLEAJE SPORT
125 393 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ MONTESINOS   1:09:19 5:47 41 VETER M35  
126 465 ANGELA MORALES QUINTERO F 1:09:19 5:47 1 VETER F35  
127 484 JOSE GABINO PALENZUELA FRANCISCO   1:09:26 5:48 42 VETER M35 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
128 231 ALEJANDRO BADELL LABRADOR   1:09:28 5:48 43 VETER M35 CRAYON ESTUDIOS
129 410 BEATRIZ LARGO DIAZ F 1:09:33 5:48 2 VETER F35  
130 207 TONY AFONSO   1:09:36 5:48 54 SENIOR M GLASSYDUR TEAM
131 347 OLGA GONZALEZ ALONSO F 1:09:39 5:49 2 VETER F45 TRAVERTORO
132 430 JAVIER MARRERO GONZALEZ   1:09:39 5:49 19 VETER M45 A D GRANAVENTURA
133 319 JONAY FARRAIS LORENZO   1:09:42 5:49 55 SENIOR M  
134 580 CRISTINA PROTASIO ESPARO F 1:09:44 5:49 3 SENIOR F  
135 351 JESÚS MANUEL GONZÁLEZ FORTES   1:09:45 5:49 56 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
136 422 ESTEBAN LORENZO RIVERO   1:09:48 5:49 57 SENIOR M  
137 564 MIGUEL VELAZQUEZ TRUJILLO   1:09:54 5:50 58 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
138 206 EFRAÍN ACUÑA GONZÁLEZ   1:09:54 5:50 59 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
139 384 CORE HERNANDEZ GRILLO F 1:09:54 5:50 4 SENIOR F  
140 383 AARON ADASAT HERNANDEZ GRILLO   1:09:55 5:50 60 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
141 405 ARMANDO JOSÉ HERRERA MARTÍN   1:09:56 5:50 44 VETER M35 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
142 382 LUIS HERNÁNDEZ GONZALEZ   1:09:56 5:50 20 VETER M45  
143 391 BORIS RAUL HERNANDEZ MENA   1:09:57 5:50 61 SENIOR M  
144 527 PEDRO CARLOS RODRIGUEZ REYES   1:10:05 5:51 45 VETER M35  
145 529 AARON RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:10:27 5:53 46 VETER M35  
146 477 MIGUEL RAFAEL ORTEGA LUIS   1:10:27 5:53 21 VETER M45  
147 385 DAVID HERNÁNDEZ HERRERA   1:10:30 5:53 47 VETER M35  
148 368 TANIA GUANCHE GALVÁN F 1:10:40 5:54 5 SENIOR F  
149 253 JOSE RAMON CAMACHO TRIANO   1:10:58 5:55 48 VETER M35  
150 323 KEVIN FLORES GARCIA   1:10:58 5:55 62 SENIOR M  
151 322 LUIS FERNÁNDEZ FABRELLAS   1:10:59 5:55 22 VETER M45  
152 504 DOMINGO MANUEL RAMOS GOYA   1:10:59 5:55 4 VETER M55  
153 549 JOSE GREGORIO SILVESTRE GONZALEZ   1:11:12 5:56 63 SENIOR M  
154 299 JUAN ANTONIO DIAZ ALONSO   1:11:16 5:57 23 VETER M45  
155 478 FRANCISCO OTERO MARTÍN   1:11:23 5:57 64 SENIOR M  
156 400 JAIRO HERNÁNDEZ SANFIEL   1:11:25 5:57 65 SENIOR M DTJ TRAIL
157 510 ENRIQUE REYES RODRIGUEZ   1:11:28 5:58 24 VETER M45  
158 417 JOSÉ ANTONIO LÓPEZ ALONSO   1:11:29 5:58 49 VETER M35  
159 226 MERCEDES AMARO VÁZQUEZ F 1:11:34 5:58 6 SENIOR F TRAVERTORO
160 250 TINITO CABRERA   1:11:36 5:58 66 SENIOR M RECTIFICADO LOS POLITICOS
161 315 DESLOOVER EDWIN   1:11:45 5:59 25 VETER M45  
162 266 RAÚL CHINEA NAVARRO   1:12:08 6:01 50 VETER M35 BURBEERS-RAQUELMESAENTRENAMIENTOS
163 461 JOSÉ CARLOS MORALES GONZÁLEZ   1:12:09 6:01 51 VETER M35 CABALLOS
164 459 JORGE MORAGA URRUTIA   1:12:14 6:02 67 SENIOR M CAF EQUILIBRIO
165 420 ADÁN LORENZO DEL ROSARIO   1:12:17 6:02 7 PROMESA M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
166 419 JESUS ENRIQUE LOPEZ LEON   1:12:22 6:02 52 VETER M35  
167 234 PAULO JAVIER BARRIONUEVO   1:12:28 6:03 53 VETER M35 TRAIL ENTRENAMIENTO
168 324 CANDE FLORES GARCIA F 1:12:37 6:03 7 SENIOR F  
169 487 TERE PEREZ F 1:12:41 6:04 3 VETER F45  
170 387 ERIKA HERNANDEZ MARRERO F 1:12:42 6:04 3 VETER F35 OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
171 348 JUAN VICENTE GONZÁLEZ BARRERA   1:12:49 6:04 54 VETER M35  
172 362 ANTON GONZALEZ MORALES   1:12:59 6:05 26 VETER M45  
173 212 VANESSA AGUIRRE ROMAN F 1:13:01 6:05 4 VETER F35  
174 440 CRISANTO MARTÍN PÉREZ   1:13:11 6:06 27 VETER M45 CA PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
175 571 MALGORZATA ZIONTECKA F 1:13:17 6:07 5 VETER F35 LIMITED RUNNING
176 418 VICTOR LOPEZ HERNANDEZ   1:13:17 6:07 55 VETER M35  
177 433 ALEXIS MARTIN GARCIA   1:13:36 6:08 56 VETER M35  
178 531 JUAN RODRIGUEZ VERA   1:13:44 6:09 5 VETER M55 MATA SPORT
179 291 MIGUEL ÁNGEL DELGADO GONZÁLEZ   1:13:56 6:10 57 VETER M35 SANTISORA
180 329 JOSÉ MARÍA FRIAS ALFAGEME   1:14:06 6:11 28 VETER M45  
181 287 JEAN-PHILIPPE DEJARDIN   1:14:13 6:11 58 VETER M35  
182 309 GLORIA DIB F 1:14:14 6:12 8 SENIOR F  
183 285 GUACIMARA DE MAGDALENO SANTANA F 1:14:19 6:12 6 VETER F35 SIRENAS RUNNERS
184 488 FRAN PEREZ ARTEAGA   1:14:25 6:12 59 VETER M35 C.E.M ROQUE LARGO
185 546 JAIME DANIEL SANTOS CABELLO   1:14:27 6:13 68 SENIOR M BAIFOS TRAIL
186 401 MOISES HERNANDEZ TORRES   1:14:28 6:13 29 VETER M45  
187 563 CARLOS VARGAS SUAREZ   1:14:46 6:14 69 SENIOR M PLATOCHICO
188 454 FRANCISCO JAVIER MESA SUAREZ   1:15:19 6:17 60 VETER M35 CASA FITO CHIMICHE
189 244 JAVIER LUIS BONILLA PÉREZ   1:15:20 6:17 61 VETER M35 OP TEAM
190 392 ANGEL MANUEL HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   1:15:23 6:17 62 VETER M35  
191 269 SOFÍA CLAVIJO GUTIÉRREZ F 1:15:25 6:17 9 SENIOR F  
192 551 BRUNO SOARES DA SILVA   1:15:26 6:18 70 SENIOR M  
193 217 TATIANA ALEKSEEVA F 1:15:28 6:18 10 SENIOR F  
194 533 BRIAN JOHN RUSSELL   1:15:41 6:19 2 VETER M65 DUDLEY KINGWINFORD RC.
195 372 ODALIS HERNÁNDEZ NAVARRO F 1:15:49 6:19 11 SENIOR F TRAVERTORO
196 378 ENRIQUE JOSE HERNÁNDEZ CASAÑAS   1:15:58 6:20 63 VETER M35 CASA FITO CHIMICHE
197 209 JUAN JOSE AFONSO PEREZ   1:15:58 6:20 71 SENIOR M GLASSYDURTEAM
198 333 MOISES GARCIA CANO   1:15:59 6:20 64 VETER M35  
199 519 DAVID RODRIGUEZ GASPAR   1:16:00 6:20 65 VETER M35  
200 570 ISAAC ZANOTTI   1:16:37 6:23 72 SENIOR M ARIDANE TRAIL
201 567 RUBEN VICENTE RODRIGUEZ   1:16:42 6:24 30 VETER M45 CANARYRUN
202 292 JOSÉ ANTONIO DELGADO GONZÁLEZ   1:16:56 6:25 73 SENIOR M  
203 516 LALO RODRIGUEZ DE LA MATA   1:16:56 6:25 31 VETER M45 CD ABINQUE
204 275 JONAY CRUZ MORA   1:16:58 6:25 74 SENIOR M  
205 264 DARREN CHAMBERLAIN   1:17:07 6:26 66 VETER M35  
206 358 CRISTOPHER GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   1:17:09 6:26 75 SENIOR M  
207 314 MARIA EUGENIA ECHEVERRIA CORRIENTE F 1:17:17 6:27 7 VETER F35  
208 274 CARLOS MANUEL COSCULLUELA MILLAN   1:17:31 6:28 6 VETER M55 NORESTE
209 514 LOLI RODRIGUEZ F 1:17:32 6:28 8 VETER F35 TRAVERTORO
210 544 CARLOS FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:17:40 6:29 32 VETER M45 GRAJA TEAM
211 520 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:17:41 6:29 67 VETER M35 MESO?N DEL NORTE
212 489 LUIS PEREZ BARBA   1:17:42 6:29 33 VETER M45  
213 429 ANDRES MARRERO EXPOSITO   1:17:51 6:30 34 VETER M45  
214 213 FRANCISCO VLADIMIR ALAMO HERNÁNDEZ   1:18:02 6:31 68 VETER M35  
215 434 ALBERTO MARTÍN GARCÍA   1:18:12 6:31 35 VETER M45 COYOTE
216 532 JENNIFER ROJAS RODRIGUEZ F 1:18:16 6:32 9 VETER F35 EDEMH
217 237 BIBIANA BELLO GIL F 1:18:17 6:32 12 SENIOR F  
218 279 BEATRIZ DE LA ROSA DÍAZ F 1:18:29 6:33 13 SENIOR F  
219 219 JAVIER ALONSO SALAZAR   1:18:40 6:34 69 VETER M35 MATA SPORT
220 332 JUAN GARCÍA   1:18:46 6:34 76 SENIOR M  
221 215 JOSÉ RAMÓN ALBERTO ALONSO   1:18:59 6:35 77 SENIOR M TROTAMUNDOS
222 223 BASILIO R. ALVITE FIDALGO   1:19:16 6:37 70 VETER M35 C.M.LAURISILVA
223 278 JENNIFERT DE LA CRUZ CRUZ F 1:19:29 6:38 14 SENIOR F CD TRAVERTORO
224 558 ALEJANDRO TORRES RAMOS   1:19:30 6:38 78 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
225 288 CARLOS DEL PINO RODRIGUEZ   1:19:31 6:38 79 SENIOR M  
226 344 MARIA LUZ GÓMEZ RUFIANGEL F 1:19:37 6:38 10 VETER F35 GOMERON TRAIL
227 500 FRANCISCO PLAZA BAEZ   1:20:23 6:42 36 VETER M45 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
228 559 SANDRA TRUJILLO ARMAS F 1:20:24 6:42 15 SENIOR F PRINCESAS
229 216 BARBULESCU ALECSANDRU   1:20:24 6:42 71 VETER M35  
230 550 BARBULESCU SIMONA F 1:20:24 6:42 11 VETER F35  
231 259 JAVIER CASADO MARTIN   1:20:25 6:42 72 VETER M35 MTC
232 297 JAIME ALEXIS DIAZ ALONSO   1:20:30 6:43 80 SENIOR M  
233 490 FRANCISCO PÉREZ BARTOLOMÉ   1:20:36 6:43 7 VETER M55  
234 480 ISIDRO OVAL HERRERA   1:20:43 6:44 73 VETER M35 CHIRI Y ALEX
235 457 ÁNGEL CRISTO MORA CORREA   1:20:45 6:44 81 SENIOR M  
236 485 MARTA PAULOS MARTINEZ F 1:20:49 6:44 12 VETER F35 CULITOOO TRAIL RUNNING
237 501 ANA LAURA POLANCO ORTIZ F 1:20:51 6:45 13 VETER F35 TRIMEDANO
238 409 LOLY JORGE DE LEÓN F 1:21:05 6:46 14 VETER F35 CANARYRUN
239 258 ISA CARVAJAL F 1:21:07 6:46 15 VETER F35  
240 301 NATI DIAZ GARCIA F 1:21:07 6:46 16 VETER F35 C.T. TRIMEDANO
241 203 CARMEN ACOSTA MARANTE F 1:21:22 6:47 4 VETER F45 CEA TENERIFE
242 541 ROBERTO SANCHEZ BARRIOS   1:21:23 6:47 37 VETER M45 CEA TENERIFE
243 577 SANDRA MARCELA LESCANO RODRIGUEZ F 1:21:40 6:49 1 VETER F50  
244 354 LAURA GONZÁLEZ GINOVÉS F 1:21:41 6:49 17 VETER F35 TOMA DE TIERRA
245 221 MARTA ALVAREZ ROJAS F 1:21:42 6:49 18 VETER F35  
246 260 MANUEL CASANOVA MARTIN   1:21:45 6:49 82 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
247 229 BELÉN ARMENGOD DE ANTA F 1:22:22 6:52 19 VETER F35  
248 320 SERGIO FARRAY GASPAR   1:22:23 6:52 74 VETER M35 FARRAY MOTOR
249 236 MICHAEL BASO CONTRERAS   1:22:40 6:54 75 VETER M35 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
250 464 JAVI MORALES MARTÍN   1:23:25 6:57 38 VETER M45  
251 300 MARÍA DÍAZ ESCALANTE F 1:23:25 6:57 20 VETER F35 TRASPASALÍMITES DE SAN MIGUEL
252 210 LUIS MARÍA AFONSO PESTANA   1:23:30 6:58 83 SENIOR M  
253 257 LEOCADIA CARBALLO MEDINA F 1:23:39 6:59 5 VETER F45  
254 547 GEORGIANA SARGHI F 1:23:51 7:00 16 SENIOR F  
255 566 SAUVANNE VERVAENE F 1:23:51 7:00 17 SENIOR F  
256 528 PACO RODRIGUEZ REYES   1:23:52 7:00 39 VETER M45  
257 381 EUGENIO RAMON HERNANDEZ DUQUE   1:24:00 7:00 76 VETER M35  
258 462 EVA MORALES GONZÁLEZ F 1:24:13 7:01 18 SENIOR F GLASSYDUR TEAM
259 479 NATIVIDAD OVAL ALVAREZ F 1:24:16 7:02 21 VETER F35 LUQUILLA
260 334 DANIEL GARCÍA MENDOZA   1:24:16 7:02 77 VETER M35 LUQUILLA
261 303 JOSÉ CLEMENTE DÍAZ GÓMEZ   1:24:23 7:02 40 VETER M45  
262 356 AITOR GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   1:24:23 7:02 84 SENIOR M ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL MEDANO
263 560 JUAN FRANCISCO TRUJILLO HERRERA   1:24:25 7:02 41 VETER M45  
264 523 ANTONIO MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LUIS   1:24:34 7:03 78 VETER M35  
265 467 VIRGINIA MORENO LÁZARO F 1:24:44 7:04 22 VETER F35 MEDANO TRAINING CENTER
266 469 ALEJANDRO MUSSOLINI CAMUSSO   1:24:45 7:04 85 SENIOR M MEDANO TRAINING CENTER
267 339 CARLOS MIGUEL GIL AFONSO   1:24:47 7:04 79 VETER M35 CHUCHANGAS TEAM
268 335 GLADYS GARCÍA MESA F 1:24:47 7:04 23 VETER F35  
269 312 MARIA ISABEL DIEZ DIEZ F 1:25:04 7:06 24 VETER F35 CAPIBARA TRAIL
270 524 JESICA RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN F 1:25:05 7:06 19 SENIOR F CLUB DE TRIATLÓN TXTM
271 235 GREGORIO BASILIO MOLERO   1:25:07 7:06 42 VETER M45  
272 249 FERNANDO JESUS CABELLO MEDINA   1:25:10 7:06 43 VETER M45  
273 228 MARIA ELENA ARMAS GONZALEZ F 1:25:10 7:06 25 VETER F35 CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
274 296 MARIA DENDISOVA F 1:25:16 7:07 26 VETER F35  
275 295 SALVADOR DELGADO SANCHEZ   1:25:43 7:09 8 VETER M55  
276 337 MARÍA DANI GARCÍA RIVERO F 1:25:53 7:10 27 VETER F35 LA RONDEGATRAIL
277 460 MARIA ISABEL MORALES GOMEZ F 1:25:56 7:10 28 VETER F35  
278 404 ALEXIS HERRERA JEREZ   1:26:23 7:12 80 VETER M35  
279 496 ANA BELÉN PÉREZ RUIZ F 1:26:24 7:12 20 SENIOR F GUAYOTAS
280 486 ROMINA PECCHIARI F 1:26:31 7:13 29 VETER F35  
281 271 PAOLA CORENO F 1:26:32 7:13 6 VETER F45  
282 261 JESUS ANGEL CASTELLANO MARRERO   1:26:33 7:13 44 VETER M45  
283 473 ROSA MARIA NÚÑEZ GARCÍA F 1:26:34 7:13 7 VETER F45 GIMNASIO EQUILIBRIO
284 578 CRISTINA TAVIO GARCIA F 1:26:49 7:14 8 VETER F45  
285 534 AYOZE SAAVEDRA REYES   1:27:46 7:19 86 SENIOR M TROTAMUNDOS
286 579 CARMEN GONZALEZ MORALEZ F 1:27:54 7:20 21 SENIOR F  
287 272 MARIELA ROSANA CORNEJO F 1:27:55 7:20 30 VETER F35 TRIMEDANO
288 304 ELISABETH DIAZ HERNANDEZ F 1:28:15 7:22 31 VETER F35 CRAYON ESTUDIOS
289 414 GIANNI ANDREA LO IACONO URQUIA   1:28:25 7:22 87 SENIOR M  
290 561 SANDRA UGUETO F 1:28:46 7:24 32 VETER F35  
291 398 MONEYBA HERNANDEZ RAMOS F 1:28:47 7:24 22 SENIOR F ISLA BAJA TRAIL
292 310 EMMA JANE DICKS F 1:28:52 7:25 23 SENIOR F  
293 389 CELESTINA HERNÁNDEZ MEDINA F 1:29:54 7:30 9 VETER F45  
294 325 JUAN FLORES LEON   1:30:11 7:31 9 VETER M55  
295 472 LUCIA NEGRIN GARCIA F 1:32:24 7:42 24 SENIOR F MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE
296 307 MERY DÍAZ MESA F 1:32:27 7:43 33 VETER F35  
297 276 LUIS ARMANDO DE ASSUNCAO MORA   1:32:31 7:43 88 SENIOR M TENERIFE
298 574 HUBERT KALTENEGGER   1:33:13 7:46 81 VETER M35  
299 575 KATHRIN SCHWARZ F 1:33:13 7:46 25 SENIOR F  
300 538 NAUZET SALCEDO RAMOS   1:33:14 7:47 89 SENIOR M  
301 205 HERMINIA DE LAS MERCEDES ACUÑA FIGUEROA F 1:33:38 7:49 34 VETER F35  
302 248 JORGE CABELLO MEDINA   1:33:50 7:50 82 VETER M35  
303 365 VICTOR GONZALEZ VERA   1:34:07 7:51 83 VETER M35  
304 407 CARMEN IGLESIAS SANCHEZ F 1:34:07 7:51 35 VETER F35  
305 536 JOSE SALAZAR MARCELINO   1:34:12 7:51 10 VETER M55  
306 537 JENNY SALAZAR RANCEL F 1:34:13 7:51 26 SENIOR F  
307 481 CYNTHIA OVAL SALAZAR F 1:34:13 7:51 27 SENIOR F  
308 318 JULIA FARIÑA PÉREZ F 1:34:49 7:54 10 VETER F45  
309 230 LUCI ARTEAGA PEREZ F 1:35:06 7:56 36 VETER F35 ROQUE LARGO
310 366 DAVID GORDILLO GALVEZ   1:35:10 7:56 84 VETER M35  
311 530 LORENA RODRÍGUEZ TRUJILLO F 1:35:39 7:59 28 SENIOR F  
312 521 HECTOR RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁIZ   1:36:36 8:03 90 SENIOR M  
313 396 MILAGROS HERNANDEZ PADRON F 1:36:37 8:03 37 VETER F35  
314 371 ZAIRA HERNANDEZ F 1:38:38 8:14 29 SENIOR F ARIDANE TRAIL
315 256 DAILOS CAPOTE   1:38:39 8:14 91 SENIOR M ARIDANE TRAIL
316 432 MELANI MARTIN DÍAZ F 1:39:14 8:17 1 PROMESA F MELANI
317 565 ROSARIO VENTURA MARTÍN F 1:39:29 8:18 38 VETER F35  
318 341 MARTA GÓMEZ F 1:42:38 8:34 39 VETER F35  
319 542 JOSE SANCHEZ MORALES   1:42:40 8:34 85 VETER M35 TAJINASTE
320 522 SABRINA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ F 1:42:40 8:34 40 VETER F35 ROQUE LARGO
321 437 PILI MARTIN MARTIN F 1:42:40 8:34 11 VETER F45 ROQUE LARGO
322 201 CARMELO ACEVEDO DIAZ   1:44:43 8:44 92 SENIOR M TENO TRAIL RUNING
323 353 DAVID GONZÁLEZ FORTES   1:44:44 8:44 86 VETER M35 TENO TRAIL RUNNING
324 204 DIEGO ACOSTA PÉREZ   1:44:44 8:44 93 SENIOR M BOLICO
325 352 ANTONIO JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ FORTES   1:44:44 8:44 94 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
326 340 PEVI GLEZ GULRALLANY F 1:45:25 8:47 41 VETER F35 PEVI
327 268 ANA CICUENDEZ PARDINA F 1:49:55 9:10 42 VETER F35 MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE
328 336 EMMA GARCÍA ORIHUELA F 1:49:55 9:10 43 VETER F35 MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE
329 556 LEA SUAREZ MORENO F 1:49:55 9:10 44 VETER F35 MEDANO TRAINING CENTER
330 554 LORENZO SUAREZ   1:50:17 9:12 87 VETER M35  
331 263 MARIA JOSE CERPA MARRERO F 1:54:17 9:32 45 VETER F35  
332 491 ENEDINA PEREZ CACERES F 1:54:17 9:32 1 VETER F55 CM LAURISILVA
333 267 ROSANNA CIALLELLA F 1:56:48 9:44 12 VETER F45 NORESTE
334 507 JUAN MANUEL HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ   2:03:00 10:15 45 VETER M45 MOTOR 7 ISLAS