XIII Travesía a Nado San Telmo - Puerto de La Cruz

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx Vuelta1 mVuelta1 Vuelta2 mVuelta2 Vuelta3 mVuelta3 T_Final m100 PtoCat Categoria Club
1 13 JOSE CARLOS BAEZ GONZALEZ   19:46 1:12 20:21 1:14 20:57 1:16 1:01:03 1:14 1 VET I M TRIPTO
2 186 JAMES SECOY   20:21 1:14 21:14 1:17 21:23 1:17 1:02:57 1:16 1 VET II M TENERIFE MASTERS
3 22 AIRAM CARRETERO SANTANA   20:55 1:16 22:06 1:20 22:15 1:20 1:05:16 1:19 1 ABS M C.N. CARUCAGUA
4 65 DANIEL GALIANO RUIZ   21:07 1:16 22:00 1:20 22:10 1:20 1:05:16 1:19 1 MAS B M MEDIODIA TEAM
5 139 MANUEL MACIA DIAZ   21:00 1:16 22:01 1:20 22:21 1:21 1:05:21 1:19 2 ABS M R.C.N.T.
6 37 ORLANDO DELGADO RODRIGUEZ   22:09 1:20 22:56 1:23 23:09 1:24 1:08:13 1:22 2 VET I M C.D. TEIMAR
7 167 PANCHO RIPPA   22:10 1:20 23:10 1:24 23:29 1:25 1:08:48 1:23 3 ABS M C.N. TENETEIDE
8 141 EDUARDO MARRERO DELGADO   22:45 1:22 22:36 1:22 23:34 1:25 1:08:54 1:23 4 ABS M  
9 164 LIBERTAD RAMOS ARMAS   22:14 1:20 23:08 1:24 23:37 1:25 1:08:59 1:23 1 MAS C M LA COLLERA
10 194 MELECIO TAMAJÓN MARTÍN   22:31 1:21 23:12 1:24 23:25 1:25 1:09:08 1:23 2 MAS B M QUIEN DIJO MIEDO
11 155 CARLOS ALBERTO PEREZ FLOREZ   22:40 1:22 23:07 1:24 23:32 1:25 1:09:18 1:24 2 MAS C M  
12 87 JORGE GONZALEZ GARRIDO   22:35 1:22 23:12 1:24 23:36 1:25 1:09:22 1:24 5 ABS M ISORA SWIM
13 290 VERÓNICA G. NAVARRO VEGA F 22:12 1:20 23:36 1:25 23:42 1:26 1:09:28 1:24 1 ABS F HPS TRIATLON
14 177 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ REAL   22:46 1:22 23:32 1:25 24:49 1:30 1:11:07 1:26 2 VET II M  
15 165 JAVIER RAMOS GARCIA   22:52 1:23 23:37 1:25 24:52 1:30 1:11:21 1:26 3 MAS B M ONYX TRIATLÓN CLUB
16 111 MANUEL EDUARDO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   22:48 1:22 23:44 1:26 24:59 1:30 1:11:29 1:26 4 MAS B M  
17 27 MIGUEL ANGEL CIFRE PEREZ   22:52 1:23 23:55 1:27 24:56 1:30 1:11:42 1:26 1 VET III M MEDIODIA TEAM
18 94 RAFAEL GONZALEZ MARTIN   23:26 1:25 23:59 1:27 24:25 1:28 1:11:50 1:27 2 VET III M C.N. BAJAMAR
19 172 ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ   23:27 1:25 23:52 1:26 24:44 1:29 1:12:03 1:27 3 VET II M QDM
20 83 VICTOR GLEZ DE CHAVES OATOLA   23:48 1:26 23:49 1:26 25:13 1:31 1:12:49 1:28 3 VET I M C.D. TEIMAR
21 137 ADRIAN LUIS MORALES   23:43 1:26 24:13 1:28 25:10 1:31 1:13:06 1:28 3 MAS C M  
22 268 MARIA EXPOSITO AFONSO F 23:20 1:24 24:31 1:29 25:20 1:32 1:13:10 1:28 2 ABS F C.N. TENETEIDE
23 23 JOSE JUAN CASAÑAS VARGAS   23:24 1:25 24:23 1:28 25:26 1:32 1:13:12 1:28 4 VET I M TRIATLON SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
24 190 ALEJANDRO SOLIS CRUZ   23:22 1:25 24:33 1:29 25:44 1:33 1:13:38 1:29 1 MAS A M  
25 131 MAYKEL LEON GARCIA   23:53 1:26 24:14 1:28 25:47 1:33 1:13:54 1:29 4 MAS C M OLEAJE SPORT
26 142 JOSE MARIA MEDAL PAVES   23:37 1:25 24:10 1:27 26:09 1:35 1:13:56 1:29 3 VET III M MEDIODIA TEAM
27 73 FRANCISCO GARCIA HERNANDEZ   23:21 1:24 24:18 1:28 26:21 1:35 1:13:59 1:29 5 MAS B M TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
28 148 MICHAEL MURPHY   23:42 1:26 24:53 1:30 26:15 1:35 1:14:49 1:30 6 MAS B M TRIMEDANO
29 78 EDUARDO JAVIER GARCIA SUAREZ   24:42 1:29 24:58 1:30 25:41 1:33 1:15:19 1:31 4 VET II M C.N. LAS PALMAS
30 71 UBAY GARCIA GARCIA   24:45 1:30 24:44 1:29 25:52 1:34 1:15:20 1:31 7 MAS B M C.N. MARTIANEZ
31 90 SERGIO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   23:29 1:25 25:12 1:31 26:41 1:36 1:15:22 1:31 6 ABS M C.N. OCEANO
32 200 DANIEL YANES GONZÁLEZ   24:39 1:29 24:54 1:30 25:50 1:33 1:15:22 1:31 7 ABS M OCEANO
33 49 RAUL DORTA DURANZA   24:28 1:28 25:11 1:31 25:59 1:34 1:15:37 1:31 5 MAS C M  
34 100 JOSÉ CARLOS GOYA GOYA   24:42 1:29 24:55 1:30 26:07 1:34 1:15:44 1:31 6 MAS C M ANGELOTES TEAM
35 88 JESÚS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   23:42 1:26 25:18 1:32 26:57 1:37 1:15:56 1:32 2 MAS A M  
36 306 SEREZADE SIGUT GRANADOS F 24:48 1:30 24:56 1:30 26:25 1:36 1:16:09 1:32 3 ABS F  
37 136 OSCAR LUIS ALVAREZ   23:56 1:27 25:31 1:32 27:18 1:39 1:16:44 1:32 8 ABS M C.N. MARTIANEZ
38 272 SUSANA GARABATOS RODRIGUEZ F 25:00 1:30 25:41 1:33 26:12 1:35 1:16:52 1:33 1 MAS C F C.N. LOS CRISTIANOS
39 121 MIGUEL ANGEL HERNÁNDEZ YANES   25:21 1:32 25:47 1:33 26:43 1:37 1:17:51 1:34 5 VET II M QUIEN DIJO MIEDO
40 146 MIGUEL ÁNGEL MORALES CANALED   24:52 1:30 25:59 1:34 27:08 1:38 1:17:58 1:34 5 VET I M C.D.E. TRIVOLUTION
41 29 DIEGO COVA MOTA   24:47 1:30 26:27 1:36 27:27 1:39 1:18:40 1:35 3 MAS A M TENERFISIO
42 192 LUIS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ   25:00 1:30 26:18 1:35 27:46 1:40 1:19:02 1:35 8 MAS B M C.N. MACHAL GOMERA
43 251 RAQUEL AROSTEGUI GONZALEZ F 24:43 1:29 25:54 1:34 28:28 1:43 1:19:04 1:35 4 ABS F HPS TRIATLON
44 199 JOSE INDALECIO YANES FARIÑA   25:26 1:32 26:31 1:36 27:39 1:40 1:19:35 1:36 7 MAS C M QUIEN DIJO MIEDO
45 254 ANA MARÍA BENITEZ INFANTE F 25:33 1:32 26:20 1:35 27:50 1:41 1:19:41 1:36 1 MAS B F NADADITAS CON BETU
46 104 FRANCISCO HERMIDA DELGADO   25:35 1:33 26:19 1:35 27:49 1:41 1:19:42 1:36 8 MAS C M NADADITAS CON BETU
47 178 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ   24:49 1:30 26:39 1:36 28:30 1:43 1:19:57 1:36 6 VET I M 7 RAID
48 159 SAMUEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   25:34 1:32 27:00 1:38 27:31 1:39 1:20:04 1:36 7 VET I M NADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
49 133 JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ PEREZ   25:46 1:33 27:26 1:39 27:55 1:41 1:21:06 1:38 9 MAS C M TRAVESIA SAN TELMO
50 25 MARCOS GILBERTO CASTRO FARIÑA   25:45 1:33 27:13 1:38 28:12 1:42 1:21:09 1:38 8 VET I M ALTITUD CERO
51 36 CARLOS ALBERTO DELGADO LEMUS   27:02 1:38 26:20 1:35 27:56 1:41 1:21:16 1:38 9 MAS B M AVENTUREXTREME
52 162 ALFONSO PULIDO LINARES   26:02 1:34 27:02 1:38 28:26 1:43 1:21:29 1:38 6 VET II M LAS LLORONAS JEEEE
53 108 LEOPOLDO HERNANDEZ FELIPE BORGES   25:56 1:34 27:15 1:39 28:21 1:42 1:21:32 1:38 9 VET I M LOS CRISTIANOS MASTER
54 3 PABLO NOEL AFONSO PEREZ   26:02 1:34 27:11 1:38 28:32 1:43 1:21:44 1:38 7 VET II M NADADITAS CON BETU
55 24 ASDRUBAL CASTELLANO HERNANDEZ   25:53 1:34 27:13 1:38 28:41 1:44 1:21:46 1:39 10 MAS C M  
56 303 VICTORIA SANCHEZ MARRERO F 25:58 1:34 27:05 1:38 28:49 1:44 1:21:51 1:39 1 VET II F QDM
57 182 ANTONIO SANCHEZ LAMA   26:14 1:35 27:08 1:38 28:39 1:44 1:22:00 1:39 11 MAS C M  
58 44 VICTOR MANUEL DIAZ MENDOZA   26:37 1:36 27:24 1:39 28:03 1:41 1:22:04 1:39 10 VET I M NADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
59 127 LUIS ALBERTO LECHADO GARCÍA   26:33 1:36 27:18 1:39 28:36 1:43 1:22:26 1:39 12 MAS C M  
60 99 SANTIAGO GONZALEZ-CASANOVA RUIZ   26:44 1:37 27:33 1:40 28:49 1:44 1:23:05 1:40 4 VET III M C.N. MARTIANEZ
61 101 ALBERTO GROVAS FIEITAL   26:36 1:36 27:43 1:40 28:48 1:44 1:23:07 1:40 13 MAS C M  
62 96 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ RAVELO   27:25 1:39 27:16 1:39 28:35 1:43 1:23:15 1:40 5 VET III M QDM
63 75 JUAN FRANCISCO GARCIA MARTIN   26:35 1:36 27:22 1:39 29:36 1:47 1:23:32 1:41 6 VET III M  
64 110 AIRAM HERNANDEZ GARCÍA   26:45 1:37 27:35 1:40 29:21 1:46 1:23:40 1:41 4 MAS A M  
65 31 ALEJANDRO CRUZ REYES   26:25 1:36 27:04 1:38 30:20 1:50 1:23:48 1:41 11 VET I M ALTITUD CERO-BESTIAZULES
66 112 AARON HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   25:39 1:33 28:06 1:42 30:19 1:50 1:24:02 1:41 9 ABS M C.N. OCEANO
67 297 SILVIA RIVAS BENITEZ F 26:01 1:34 27:35 1:40 31:09 1:53 1:24:44 1:42 2 MAS C F  
68 156 ALEJANDRO PEREZ GARCIA   27:38 1:40 28:26 1:43 28:43 1:44 1:24:45 1:42 14 MAS C M TRIATLON ARGUINEGUIN
69 6 MOISES CIPRIANO ALVAREZ ACEVEDO   26:56 1:37 28:13 1:42 29:45 1:48 1:24:53 1:42 7 VET III M MEDIODIA TEAM
70 143 SERGIO MEDINA BOLAÑOS   27:46 1:40 28:24 1:43 28:45 1:44 1:24:54 1:42 1 VET IV M R.C. VICTORIA
71 189 CARLOS SIVERIO RODRIGUEZ   26:47 1:37 27:49 1:41 30:41 1:51 1:25:16 1:43 12 VET I M C.N. ISORA SWIM
72 132 NICOLA LEONE   26:48 1:37 27:57 1:41 30:33 1:50 1:25:17 1:43 8 VET II M  
73 298 YAIZA RODRIGUEZ ARANDA F 27:54 1:41 28:23 1:43 29:13 1:46 1:25:30 1:43 3 MAS C F BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
74 53 SERGIO IVAN EXPOSITO CURBELO   27:14 1:38 28:47 1:44 29:31 1:47 1:25:31 1:43 13 VET I M TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
75 11 JAVIER ARIAS CEBALLOS   26:44 1:37 27:54 1:41 31:05 1:52 1:25:42 1:43 14 VET I M  
76 46 RICARDO DIAZ PEREZ   26:28 1:36 28:04 1:41 31:19 1:53 1:25:50 1:43 9 VET II M TENERIFE MASTERS
77 260 IRATI CUÑADO ARES F 26:15 1:35 28:54 1:44 30:44 1:51 1:25:53 1:43 2 MAS B F  
78 74 CARLOS GARCIA LEZCANO   26:38 1:36 28:28 1:43 30:50 1:51 1:25:55 1:43 10 ABS M C.N. OCEANO
79 4 JORGE IGNACIO ALDEA FRIAS   26:37 1:36 29:13 1:46 30:09 1:49 1:25:57 1:44 15 MAS C M OCEAN TRIATLON
80 30 MANUEL RAFAEL CRUZ MARTIN   27:04 1:38 29:01 1:45 30:22 1:50 1:26:26 1:44 10 VET II M  
81 63 JUAN ANTONIO FRANCISCO VARGAS   26:52 1:37 28:10 1:42 31:31 1:54 1:26:32 1:44 11 VET II M  
82 124 AYRAM IZQUIERDO GALLARDO   28:03 1:41 29:20 1:46 29:15 1:46 1:26:37 1:44 10 MAS B M AGUERE TRIATLON
83 198 ANTONIO JOSE VERANO LOPEZ   30:40 1:51 26:54 1:37 29:22 1:46 1:26:56 1:45 16 MAS C M C.T. CANDETLON
84 62 ADRIÁN FLEITAS MORALES   26:49 1:37 29:18 1:46 30:56 1:52 1:27:02 1:45 11 ABS M  
85 56 ABEL RUYMAN EXPOSITO SOTO   28:51 1:44 29:34 1:47 29:26 1:46 1:27:51 1:46 15 VET I M ALTITUD CERO
86 255 MARÍA EUGENIA BRACERO BARRIENTOS F 28:02 1:41 29:41 1:47 31:16 1:53 1:28:59 1:47 2 VET II F ALTITUD CERO
87 171 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   28:46 1:44 29:47 1:48 30:32 1:50 1:29:05 1:47 12 VET II M QDM
88 285 MARÍA MARTIN MARTIN F 29:17 1:46 29:26 1:46 30:25 1:50 1:29:07 1:47 3 VET II F ANGELOTES TEAM
89 128 JOSE ENRIQUE LEDESMA REYES   29:15 1:46 29:25 1:46 30:29 1:50 1:29:08 1:47 13 VET II M ANGELOTES TEAM
90 176 PEDRO LUIS RODRIGUEZ REAL   28:10 1:42 29:41 1:47 31:32 1:54 1:29:22 1:48 14 VET II M  
91 26 ROBERTO CEBALLO   28:05 1:42 30:25 1:50 31:18 1:53 1:29:47 1:48 11 MAS B M  
92 265 MONTSERRAT DELGADO MARTIN F 27:33 1:40 30:07 1:49 32:29 1:57 1:30:08 1:49 1 VET I F  
93 184 JONAS SANTANA SANTANA   27:30 1:39 30:39 1:51 32:01 1:56 1:30:10 1:49 5 MAS A M TRIATLON ARGUINEGUIN
94 152 JUAN LUIS OLMEDO GUERRERO   29:38 1:47 29:48 1:48 31:07 1:52 1:30:32 1:49 8 VET III M A.D. TENSALUS
95 250 NAYRA ALCARAZ GARCIA F 29:11 1:45 30:12 1:49 31:13 1:53 1:30:35 1:49 3 MAS B F C.N. REALES
96 120 ALBERTO HERNÁNDEZ VILLALBA   27:01 1:38 31:44 1:55 32:02 1:56 1:30:47 1:49 9 VET III M  
97 163 GERARDO PULIDO PRADA   29:07 1:45 30:13 1:49 31:33 1:54 1:30:52 1:49 15 VET II M C.D. TEIMAR
98 54 JOSÉ LUIS EXPOSITO HERNANDEZ   28:02 1:41 29:44 1:47 33:14 2:00 1:30:59 1:50 16 VET I M ALTITUD CERO
99 157 JESUS MIGUEL PEREZ MEDINA   29:23 1:46 30:30 1:50 31:10 1:53 1:31:02 1:50 17 MAS C M  
100 307 ANDREA VALDES F 26:42 1:37 31:13 1:53 33:19 2:00 1:31:13 1:50 5 ABS F  
101 5 LUIS ALONSO MARTINEZ   28:20 1:42 31:04 1:52 32:06 1:56 1:31:30 1:50 18 MAS C M C.N. TENETEIDE
102 267 LARA DURBA PUCHADES F 27:28 1:39 30:28 1:50 33:35 2:01 1:31:30 1:50 6 ABS F  
103 92 JUAN AGUSTIN GONZALEZ LUIS   29:25 1:46 30:11 1:49 31:59 1:56 1:31:34 1:50 19 MAS C M  
104 79 ALEJANDRO GARCIA TORRES   28:32 1:43 31:07 1:52 31:58 1:56 1:31:36 1:50 12 MAS B M LA CERNIDERA - CORREO VIEJO
105 105 JUAN PABLO HERNANDEZ ABREU   28:41 1:44 30:56 1:52 32:00 1:56 1:31:36 1:50 16 VET II M TRIPTO
106 70 PEDRO GARCIA ESTEVEZ   29:20 1:46 30:36 1:51 31:44 1:55 1:31:40 1:50 10 VET III M TRIPTO
107 51 MANUEL FRANCISCO ESTEVEZ BARRIOS   29:30 1:47 30:18 1:50 31:55 1:55 1:31:42 1:50 11 VET III M  
108 58 JOSE GERMAN FERNANDEZ PADILLA   29:52 1:48 30:30 1:50 31:35 1:54 1:31:57 1:51 17 VET I M QDM
109 47 OSCAR DOMINGUEZ AFONSO   30:03 1:49 31:52 1:55 30:29 1:50 1:32:23 1:51 17 VET II M  
110 86 SERGIO GONZALEZ GARCIA   29:23 1:46 30:39 1:51 32:26 1:57 1:32:28 1:51 13 MAS B M  
111 20 JAVIER CABRERA LOPEZ   29:35 1:47 31:07 1:52 31:49 1:55 1:32:30 1:51 18 VET II M OHANA TRIATLON
112 8 LUIS IGNACIO ALVAREZ MELCHOR   28:34 1:43 31:24 1:53 32:35 1:58 1:32:32 1:51 12 VET III M TENERIFE MASTERS
113 301 ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ F 29:26 1:46 30:59 1:52 32:21 1:57 1:32:44 1:52 4 MAS C F AGUERE TRIATLON
114 77 FRANCISCO ALEJO GARCIA RAMOS   29:28 1:47 31:19 1:53 32:32 1:58 1:33:18 1:52 18 VET I M  
115 161 ADAN SANTIAGO ESTEVEZ MARTIN   30:39 1:51 30:30 1:50 32:28 1:57 1:33:36 1:53 14 MAS B M  
116 81 JUAN PABLO GIL GIL   29:27 1:46 30:37 1:51 33:36 2:01 1:33:39 1:53 20 MAS C M  
117 134 HONORIO JESUS LORENZO CABRERA   29:14 1:46 30:37 1:51 33:52 2:02 1:33:42 1:53 21 MAS C M C.N. REALES
118 45 ALBERTO DIAZ MESA   29:25 1:46 31:12 1:53 33:37 2:01 1:34:13 1:53 6 MAS A M C.T. CANDETLON
119 52 ANDREW ESTEVEZ SPEIGHT   29:48 1:48 31:51 1:55 32:39 1:58 1:34:18 1:54 19 VET I M  
120 64 BORJA JESUS FREGEL PADRON   28:44 1:44 31:43 1:55 34:20 2:04 1:34:47 1:54 15 MAS B M C.N. MARTIANEZ
121 153 AARON PADRÓN SUAREZ   29:55 1:48 32:05 1:56 32:51 1:59 1:34:50 1:54 16 MAS B M C.N. BENTACU
122 293 CORAL PEREZ GONZALEZ F 30:08 1:49 31:44 1:55 33:03 1:59 1:34:55 1:54 1 VET III F  
123 154 BORJA PEREZ BERMUDEZ   29:31 1:47 31:40 1:54 33:46 2:02 1:34:56 1:54 7 MAS A M  
124 181 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ HENRIQUEZ   29:24 1:46 31:22 1:53 34:16 2:04 1:35:02 1:54 22 MAS C M ALTITUD CERO
125 85 MARCELO GONZALEZ DIAZ   29:59 1:48 31:59 1:56 33:05 2:00 1:35:02 1:54 20 VET I M MUCHAVIDA TEAM
126 202 RICARDO ZERENÉ HOMS   30:47 1:51 31:00 1:52 33:22 2:01 1:35:08 1:55 13 VET III M ZIG ZAG MOTOS
127 19 AGUSTIN CABRERA HILASZEK   30:04 1:49 32:06 1:56 33:01 1:59 1:35:10 1:55 23 MAS C M C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
128 151 ZIGOR OLIVA LECUE   30:02 1:49 31:59 1:56 33:16 2:00 1:35:16 1:55 21 VET I M  
129 309 NOEMI ZUMAJO MELCON F 30:06 1:49 32:24 1:57 32:57 1:59 1:35:26 1:55 4 MAS B F C.N. LOS CRISTIANOS
130 169 VICTOR ROCIO AROCHA   29:51 1:48 32:17 1:57 33:34 2:01 1:35:41 1:55 19 VET II M QUIÉN DIJO MIEDO
131 253 JOANA BARROSO LEON F 30:06 1:49 32:05 1:56 33:36 2:01 1:35:46 1:55 1 MAS A F C.T. PEJEVERDE
132 61 RUBÉN FINCIAS   30:34 1:50 31:45 1:55 33:51 2:02 1:36:09 1:56 24 MAS C M KEYS-CONCIERGE
133 166 MANUEL MARKUS RICHTER RICHTER   30:36 1:51 31:36 1:54 34:06 2:03 1:36:16 1:56 22 VET I M  
134 39 JOSE DANIEL DIAZ ARMAS   30:12 1:49 33:42 2:02 34:17 2:04 1:38:10 1:58 23 VET I M C.N. TACORONTE
135 60 JOSÉ JAVIER FERNANDEZ TORRES   31:42 1:55 31:51 1:55 34:49 2:06 1:38:21 1:58 25 MAS C M TRIPTO
136 191 MIGUEL ANGEL SORIA LINARES   30:28 1:50 32:05 1:56 35:59 2:10 1:38:32 1:59 24 VET I M LLORON NAMBER UAN
137 7 ANGEL LUIS ALVAREZ GONZALEZ   31:28 1:54 32:35 1:58 34:33 2:05 1:38:35 1:59 17 MAS B M TRIPTO
138 300 ALISOYO RODRIGUEZ RIVERO F 29:36 1:47 32:56 1:59 36:21 2:11 1:38:51 1:59 5 MAS C F  
139 76 ALEJANDRO GARCIA MORALES   31:33 1:54 32:32 1:58 35:08 2:07 1:39:13 1:59 8 MAS A M  
140 288 LUCÍA MOLINA RUBIO F 30:01 1:48 32:57 1:59 36:29 2:12 1:39:26 2:00 6 MAS C F NADADITAS CON BETU
141 43 RAFAEL LUIS DIAZ LLUNA   30:03 1:49 32:49 1:59 37:12 2:14 1:40:02 2:00 25 VET I M OHANA TRIATLON
142 179 ALBERTO ROJAS RUBIO   30:09 1:49 32:30 1:57 37:26 2:15 1:40:04 2:00 18 MAS B M  
143 114 JUAN DAVID HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   30:11 1:49 33:38 2:01 36:31 2:12 1:40:18 2:01 26 VET I M  
144 15 ANTONIO BARRIOS GONZALEZ   29:58 1:48 33:03 1:59 37:28 2:15 1:40:28 2:01 20 VET II M ISORA SWIM
145 118 JOSE DOMINGO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ   30:42 1:51 32:59 1:59 36:58 2:14 1:40:39 2:01 14 VET III M QUIEN DIJO MIEDO
146 258 RUTH CIGALA CORREA F 31:26 1:54 33:13 2:00 36:56 2:13 1:41:34 2:02 5 MAS B F TRIPTO
147 35 ABIAN DELGADO LAMADRID   31:25 1:54 33:13 2:00 36:59 2:14 1:41:36 2:02 19 MAS B M  
148 116 DOMINGO HERNANDEZ PAEZ   31:54 1:55 33:53 2:02 36:32 2:12 1:42:19 2:03 2 VET IV M  
149 150 GABRIEL ANGEL NUEZ SANCHEZ   31:51 1:55 33:48 2:02 37:06 2:14 1:42:44 2:04 27 VET I M  
150 130 FRANCISCO JAVIER LEMUS GARCIA   41:55 2:31 29:39 1:47 31:12 1:53 1:42:45 2:04 26 MAS C M ALTITUD CERO
151 10 JEREMY ALVAREZ PADRON   30:33 1:50 33:44 2:02 38:31 2:19 1:42:47 2:04 27 MAS C M C.N. OCEANO
152 280 EVA GUADARRAMA SERRANO F 31:31 1:54 34:12 2:04 37:10 2:14 1:42:52 2:04 2 VET I F C.D. TEIMAR
153 55 ALEJANDRO EXPOSITO PEREZ   30:07 1:49 34:22 2:04 38:27 2:19 1:42:55 2:04 9 MAS A M C.T. PEJEVERDE
154 296 SABANDA REYES MARTIN F 31:50 1:55 33:32 2:01 38:23 2:19 1:43:45 2:05 6 MAS B F  
155 183 ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ   31:58 1:56 34:06 2:03 37:46 2:16 1:43:50 2:05 28 VET I M  
156 109 MAXIMO HERNANDEZ FELIPE BORGES   32:11 1:56 34:49 2:06 37:17 2:15 1:44:17 2:06 28 MAS C M HFB PLUS
157 95 ANGEL GONZALEZ MENDEZ   32:17 1:57 36:02 2:10 36:55 2:13 1:45:13 2:07 29 MAS C M C.N. REALES
158 106 OSCAR HERNANDEZ ARTEAGA   32:50 1:59 35:17 2:07 37:16 2:15 1:45:22 2:07 30 MAS C M  
159 291 INMACULADA PADILLA ARTEAGA F 32:52 1:59 35:17 2:07 37:15 2:15 1:45:23 2:07 7 MAS B F  
160 82 JOSE ANTONIO GIRALDEZ CID   32:54 1:59 35:57 2:10 37:39 2:16 1:46:29 2:08 15 VET III M C.N. LA GALERA
161 170 JOSE VICTOR RODRIGUEZ AFONSO   32:54 1:59 35:42 2:09 39:32 2:23 1:48:07 2:10 29 VET I M C.N. LOS CRISTIANOS
162 140 ANTONIO ( TOTO) MAÑES FERNANDEZ   32:37 1:58 35:28 2:08 40:18 2:26 1:48:22 2:10 16 VET III M C.N. PUERTO COLON
163 273 ELENA GONZALEZ F 32:17 1:57 36:46 2:13 39:23 2:22 1:48:25 2:11 3 VET I F QDM
164 48 DOMINGO RAMON DOMINGUEZ ESCOBAR   32:12 1:56 36:34 2:12 39:43 2:23 1:48:28 2:11 21 VET II M C.N. TACORONTE
165 201 FRANCISCO JAVIER YANES PEREZ   33:26 2:01 36:37 2:12 38:28 2:19 1:48:31 2:11 17 VET III M TRI-CICLOS
166 119 ADOLFO HERNANDEZ SIVERIO   33:31 2:01 36:30 2:12 38:40 2:20 1:48:40 2:11 30 VET I M TRICICLOS
167 275 YURENA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ F 33:33 2:01 36:32 2:12 38:47 2:20 1:48:51 2:11 7 MAS C F C.N. BENTACU
168 180 REINALDO SAN JUAN MENDEZ   33:31 2:01 36:10 2:11 39:42 2:23 1:49:22 2:12 20 MAS B M  
169 286 MÓNICA MARTIN TEJERA F 32:48 1:59 37:30 2:15 39:07 2:21 1:49:24 2:12 4 VET II F  
170 287 CRISTINA MENDEZ MELIAN F 32:47 1:58 37:31 2:15 39:07 2:21 1:49:24 2:12 2 VET III F  
171 12 EDUARDO ARIAS MARZAN   31:15 1:53 35:30 2:08 43:14 2:36 1:49:59 2:12 31 VET I M  
172 158 LUIS ANGEL PEREZ PEREZ   32:15 1:57 36:21 2:11 42:01 2:32 1:50:37 2:13 22 VET II M C.N. MARTIANEZ
173 126 JONATHAN JONG SANCHEZ   34:02 2:03 36:00 2:10 40:53 2:28 1:50:54 2:13 31 MAS C M TRIMEDANO
174 256 ELOÍNA CARBALLO RODRÍGUEZ F 34:17 2:04 36:34 2:12 40:30 2:26 1:51:20 2:14 8 MAS C F C.D. TEIMAR
175 103 JOSÉ LUIS HEREDIA FUENTES   34:10 2:03 36:51 2:13 41:05 2:28 1:52:04 2:15 32 VET I M VIVA LA VIRGEN DEL CARMEN
176 168 FRANCISCO JONAY RIVERO PEREZ   33:19 2:00 36:00 2:10 43:46 2:38 1:53:04 2:16 21 MAS B M SANTISORA
177 14 ADRIAN ALEJANDRO BALESTRA RODRIGUEZ   33:31 2:01 37:27 2:15 42:09 2:32 1:53:06 2:16 33 VET I M SANTISORA
178 277 JANIRA GONZALEZ SUAREZ F 32:40 1:58 37:48 2:17 42:39 2:34 1:53:06 2:16 8 MAS B F  
179 295 HELENA PRUNELL CARABALLO F 33:29 2:01 37:55 2:17 42:15 2:33 1:53:37 2:17 4 VET I F AGUERE TRIATLON
180 9 DAMIAN ALVAREZ NUÑEZ   32:34 1:58 38:50 2:20 42:16 2:33 1:53:39 2:17 22 MAS B M AGUERE TRIATLON
181 57 JOSE FERNANDEZ   33:49 2:02 38:35 2:19 41:42 2:31 1:54:05 2:17 32 MAS C M TXTM
182 294 MERCEDES PEREZ GONZALEZ F 33:47 2:02 38:37 2:19 41:42 2:31 1:54:06 2:17 5 VET II F  
183 289 JESSICA NAVARRO BARRERA F 34:57 2:06 38:13 2:18 41:59 2:32 1:55:08 2:19 9 MAS B F  
184 196 JOSE URBANO BORRALLO   34:45 2:06 39:03 2:21 41:40 2:30 1:55:27 2:19 34 VET I M  
185 2 SALVADOR ACOSTA HERNANDEZ   38:55 2:21 35:49 2:09 40:55 2:28 1:55:39 2:19 23 VET II M  
186 203 JUAN CARLOS ZUAZUA GONZALEZ   34:12 2:04 39:30 2:23 42:05 2:32 1:55:46 2:19 3 VET IV M TRIURAK
187 16 SEBASTIAN BASAULTO ASTUDILLO   36:24 2:11 39:33 2:23 40:49 2:27 1:56:45 2:21 33 MAS C M TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
188 270 TANIA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ F 33:15 2:00 39:02 2:21 44:58 2:42 1:57:15 2:21 7 ABS F C.N. MARTIANEZ
189 271 CARMEN VANESA FREGEL PADRON F 33:18 2:00 39:01 2:21 44:57 2:42 1:57:15 2:21 9 MAS C F C.N. MARTIZNEZ
190 278 ESTHER GORDILLO CONCEPCION F 38:33 2:19 39:50 2:24 42:34 2:34 2:00:56 2:26 5 VET I F  
191 185 JUAN RAMON SARMIENTO MARTINEZ   34:38 2:05 41:04 2:28 46:27 2:48 2:02:08 2:27 23 MAS B M  
192 17 DIEGO JESUS BEJAR BEJAR   34:34 2:05 41:01 2:28 46:34 2:48 2:02:09 2:27 24 MAS B M  
193 84 DIEGO GREGORIO GONZALEZ ABREU   36:47 2:13 40:44 2:27 46:42 2:49 2:04:13 2:29 24 VET II M  
194 59 SERGIO FERNANDEZ SARABIA   36:52 2:13 40:17 2:25 47:16 2:51 2:04:24 2:30 25 MAS B M TRIPTO
195 283 ESTEFANÍA LOPEZ SOCAS F 38:36 2:19 41:18 2:29 44:54 2:42 2:04:47 2:30 2 MAS A F  
196 145 ANGEL CRISTO MORA CORREA   33:34 2:01 40:01 2:24 51:22 3:05 2:04:56 2:30 26 MAS B M  
197 197 JESUS VEGA ENRIQUEZ   38:58 2:21 40:18 2:26 47:41 2:52 2:06:56 2:33 27 MAS B M  
198 113 MIGUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   37:45 2:16 44:13 2:40 47:44 2:52 2:09:41 2:36 35 VET I M