XIII Carrera Vertical Subida del Panadero

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 65 RUYMAN MARTIN MORALES   32:18   5:46 MASTER 30 M 1 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
2 28 RAUL DÍAZ PERDOMO   32:24 6.2 5:48 MASTER 35 M 1  
3 40 TINI GARCIA PEREZ   33:40 1:22 6:01 MASTER 35 M 2  
4 77 ADAM PESCOSO ALVAREZ   34:24 2:07 6:09 JUNIOR M 1  
5 64 OMAR MARTIN GUANCHE   34:47 2:30 6:13 ELITE M 1  
6 47 JOSÉ DAVID GONZALEZ RODRÍGUEZ   35:00 2:42 6:15 MASTER 40 M 1 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
7 18 ZENOBIO CARBALLO BELLO   35:59 3:42 6:26 MASTER 45 M 1  
8 97 FERNANDO SIVERIO LÓPEZ   36:26 4:08 6:31 MASTER 35 M 3  
9 9 JOSÉ ALEXIS ARREAZA MARCANO   36:50 4:32 6:35 MASTER 40 M 2  
10 83 ANTONIO MIGUEL REYES GIL   37:33 5:15 6:43 MASTER 40 M 3  
11 98 JUAN JOSE SOSA RODRIGUEZ   37:43 5:25 6:44 MASTER 30 M 2  
12 91 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO   38:03 5:45 6:48 MASTER 30 M 3  
13 74 YERAY PERAZA AGUIAR   38:17 5:59 6:50 ELITE M 2  
14 38 IGNACIO GARCÍA DEL CASTILLO   38:26 6:08 6:52 MASTER 40 M 4  
15 95 AMADA DE JESUS SANCHEZ RIVERO F 38:54 6:37 6:57 MASTER 45 F 1 C.D. VALLIVANA
16 80 RAFAEL ALBERTO PLASENCIA RIVERO   39:21 7:03 7:02 MASTER 45 M 2  
17 21 PEDRO RAMON CHINEA MAGDALENA   39:52 7:35 7:08 MASTER 35 M 4  
18 54 JOSE MAIKEL HERNANDEZ TORRES   39:56 7:38 7:08 MASTER 30 M 4  
19 6 FERNANDO LULI ARNEDO   40:23 8:06 7:13 JUNIOR M 2  
20 52 RAMIRO HERNANDEZ LORENZO   41:05 8:47 7:21 MASTER 30 M 5  
21 35 JUAN JOSE EXPOSITO DORTA   41:08 8:50 7:21 MASTER 40 M 5  
22 39 NÉSTOR GARCÍA EXPÓSITO   42:02 9:44 7:31 ELITE M 3  
23 75 EDUARDO JOSÉ PÉREZ MARTÍN   42:04 9:46 7:31 MASTER 40 M 6  
24 87 HERIBERTO RODRÍGUEZ PARRA   42:42 10:24 7:38 MASTER 30 M 6  
25 34 AYOZE EVORA GONZÁLEZ   42:54 10:36 7:40 ELITE M 4  
26 41 LUIS GOMEZ DE BARREDA   42:59 10:42 7:41 MASTER 45 M 3  
27 57 RAQUEL LINARES MATEO F 43:12 10:55 7:43 ELITE F 1  
28 14 ENRIQUE BELLO RODRIGUEZ   43:17 10:59 7:44 MASTER 50 M 1  
29 46 JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ   43:42 11:24 7:49 MASTER 40 M 7  
30 37 ADRIAN FUMERO GORRÍN   44:09 11:51 7:53 JUNIOR M 3  
31 29 AMANDO DIAZ TRUJILLO   46:03 13:45 8:14 MASTER 45 M 4  
32 23 ROBERTO MARTIN CORREA HERNANDEZ   46:25 14:07 8:18 MASTER 40 M 8  
33 53 JUAN VICENTE HERNANDEZ PADRON   46:49 14:31 8:22 MASTER 40 M 9  
34 30 RUFINO JAVIER DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   47:57 15:40 8:34 MASTER 45 M 5  
35 82 JUAN REYES DELGADO   48:10 15:52 8:36 MASTER 50 M 2  
36 49 IBAN JOSE GORRIN GRILLO   48:25 16:08 8:39 ELITE M 5  
37 3 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   49:20 17:03 8:49 MASTER 45 M 6 4EMES TRAIL
38 86 SARA ROBAYNA ALBERTO F 49:30 17:13 8:51 MASTER 30 F 1 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
39 26 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   49:33 17:15 8:51 MASTER 45 M 7  
40 12 MIGUEL DOMINGO BARRIOS GORRÍN   51:05 18:47 9:08 MASTER 50 M 3  
41 31 MIGUEL ANGEL DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   52:57 20:40 9:28 MASTER 40 M 10  
42 50 LAURA GRANADO F 55:44 23:27 9:58 MASTER 35 F 1  
43 81 ANGEL CRISTO REVERON DIAZ   55:45 23:28 9:58 MASTER 30 M 7  
44 66 CARMELO MARTIN PLASENCIA   57:25 25:07 10:15 MASTER 50 M 4  
45 16 ELEAZAR BORREGO BRITO   58:13 25:55 10:24 MASTER 30 M 8  
46 24 BEATRIZ DE LA ROSA DÍAZ F 59:11 26:54 10:35 JUNIOR F 1  
47 5 JOSÉ RAFAEL AMADOR ABREU   1:00:10 27:52 10:45 MASTER 45 M 8  
48 59 MACARENA MAGDALENA F 1:01:10 28:52 10:56 MASTER 40 F 1  
49 78 DAVID PLASENCIA   1:01:12 28:54 10:56 MASTER 35 M 5  
50 42 MARIA LUZ GOMEZ RUFIANGEL F 1:01:41 29:23 11:01 MASTER 40 F 2  
51 1 YAHAIRA AFONSO DOMINGUEZ F 1:02:41 30:23 11:12 JUNIOR F 2  
52 8 CARLOS ARNEDO DEL HOYO   1:03:44 31:26 11:23 MASTER 50 M 5  
53 19 MIGUEL ANGEL CARRUEGA   1:04:34 32:16 11:32 MASTER 45 M 9  
54 51 TEXENERY GUTIÉRREZ RODRÍGUEZ F 1:04:36 32:19 11:33 MASTER 35 F 2  
55 60 CARMEN MANSITO ALVAREZ F 1:07:41 35:24 12:06 MASTER 45 F 2  
56 27 MARIANA ELDA DIAZ F 1:19:45 47:28 14:15 MASTER 50 F 1