I FAST RUN LA VERA

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 1 RUBEN VELAZQUEZ CASTRO   16:37   3:20 ABSOLUTA M 1  
2 2 RUYMAN MARTIN MORALES   16:38 0.8 3:20 ABSOLUTA M 2 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
3 84 JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ REYES   17:25 47.9 3:29 ABSOLUTA M 3  
4 32 AARON HERNANDEZ   17:49 1:12 3:34 ABSOLUTA M 4 NURICAN TRAIL
5 14 DANIEL DELGADO BAEZ   17:59 1:23 3:36 ABSOLUTA M 5  
6 33 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ BERMÚDEZ   18:24 1:48 3:41 ABSOLUTA M 6 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
7 39 ANGEL JORGE PÉREZ   18:28 1:51 3:42 ABSOLUTA M 7 PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL
8 63 CESAR RIVAS BENITEZ   18:34 1:58 3:43 ABSOLUTA M 8  
9 42 ANGEL LUIS LOPEZ ACUÑA   18:44 2:07 3:45 ABSOLUTA M 9  
10 23 JOSE JUAN GARCESO CAMACHO   18:55 2:19 3:47 ABSOLUTA M 10  
11 30 JESUS MANUEL GONZALEZ MENDEZ   18:56 2:20 3:48 ABSOLUTA M 11 ATLETAS 97
12 29 KILIAN GONZALEZ LORENZO   19:16 2:40 3:51 ABSOLUTA M 12  
13 66 ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ HERRERA   19:16 2:40 3:51 ABSOLUTA M 13  
14 22 DAVID FUNES   19:16 2:40 3:52 ABSOLUTA M 14 FUNES RENDIMIENTO DEPORTIVO
15 69 HERIBERTO RODRÍGUEZ PARRA   19:27 2:51 3:54 ABSOLUTA M 15 DAUTE TRAIL
16 36 OLIVER ALEXANDER HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   19:33 2:57 3:55 ABSOLUTA M 16  
17 43 HONORIO JESUS LORENZO CABRERA   19:43 3:07 3:57 ABSOLUTA M 17  
18 26 CRISTO JESUS GARCIA TORRES   19:47 3:11 3:58 ABSOLUTA M 18  
19 78 CRISTO DAVID TRUJILLO ESTEVEZ   19:48 3:12 3:58 ABSOLUTA M 19  
20 86 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA QUINTERO   19:49 3:13 3:58 ABSOLUTA M 20  
21 12 IVAN CASTILLA PEREZ   19:56 3:20 4:00 ABSOLUTA M 21  
22 41 D.P. LIPKE   20:03 3:26 4:01 ABSOLUTA M 22 ROCTRAIL TEAM
23 46 CARLOS MARICHAL LUIS   20:07 3:31 4:02 ABSOLUTA M 23  
24 17 AYOZE DIAZ LUIS   20:08 3:32 4:02 ABSOLUTA M 24 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
25 65 JESUS DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   20:20 3:43 4:04 ABSOLUTA M 25  
26 55 FRANCISCO PEREZ ALFONSO   20:29 3:53 4:06 ABSOLUTA M 26  
27 37 DAMIAN HERNANDEZ RUIZ   20:39 4:03 4:08 ABSOLUTA M 27  
28 64 ZEBENZUI RODRIGUEZ BARRETO   20:54 4:18 4:11 ABSOLUTA M 28  
29 48 DAVID MORA PADRON   21:11 4:34 4:14 ABSOLUTA M 29  
30 79 JOSÉ C. VELÁZQUEZ FALCÓN   21:13 4:37 4:15 ABSOLUTA M 30 PURETAS RUNNING
31 16 LUIS DIAZ GONZALEZ DE CHAVEZ   21:19 4:42 4:16 ABSOLUTA M 31  
32 68 LORENZO RODRIGUEZ PACHECO   21:32 4:56 4:19 ABSOLUTA M 32  
33 53 ISIDRO PERDOMO RODRIGUEZ   21:55 5:18 4:23 ABSOLUTA M 33  
34 20 SANTIAGO EXPOSITO HERRERA   21:59 5:22 4:24 ABSOLUTA M 34  
35 15 ALEXIS DÍAZ DÍAZ   22:12 5:35 4:27 ABSOLUTA M 35  
36 8 PABLO CABRERA MORALES   22:28 5:51 4:30 ABSOLUTA M 36  
37 18 SAMUEL DIAZ YANES   22:33 5:56 4:31 ABSOLUTA M 37  
38 34 MARCO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ   22:33 5:57 4:31 ABSOLUTA M 38  
39 81 JANE WICKHAM F 22:37 6:01 4:32 ABSOLUTA F 1 CLATOR
40 85 DAVID OLIVA GARCIA   22:37 6:01 4:32 ABSOLUTA M 39  
41 27 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ   22:38 6:01 4:32 ABSOLUTA M 40  
42 31 JOSUE GONZALEZ PADRON   22:48 6:12 4:34 ABSOLUTA M 41  
43 38 JOAQUÍN IRIARTE CALLEJAS   22:49 6:12 4:34 ABSOLUTA M 42  
44 54 BETZABETH KATHERINE PEREZ ALBERT F 23:14 6:37 4:39 ABSOLUTA F 2  
45 6 JOSE MANUEL BARRERA GORRIN   23:21 6:45 4:41 ABSOLUTA M 43  
46 88 YERKO QUIROS   23:41 7:05 4:45 ABSOLUTA M 44  
47 67 MARIA LETICIA RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO F 23:44 7:08 4:45 ABSOLUTA F 3 TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
48 19 NICOLAS ARCADIO DORTA GARCIA   24:20 7:44 4:52 ABSOLUTA M 45  
49 87 GEMA GONZALEZ RAMON F 24:22 7:45 4:53 ABSOLUTA F 4  
50 35 MANUEL HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ   25:06 8:30 5:01 ABSOLUTA M 46  
51 77 GERARDO TORRES CARBALLO   25:25 8:49 5:05 ABSOLUTA M 47  
52 51 FRANCISCO PAEZ RODRIGUEZ   25:46 9:09 5:09 ABSOLUTA M 48  
53 62 FIONA REYES ROBERTS F 25:48 9:12 5:10 ABSOLUTA F 5  
54 60 FRANCISCO PIMIENTA MARTIN   26:02 9:26 5:13 ABSOLUTA M 49  
55 80 LORENA VELÁZQUEZ SALAZAR F 26:03 9:26 5:13 ABSOLUTA F 6  
56 49 BESAY OLIVERA GARCIA F 26:08 9:32 5:14 ABSOLUTA F 7  
57 10 ENRIQUE CARDONA PEDRET   26:11 9:35 5:15 ABSOLUTA M 50  
58 5 ALEXEY AUNAPU   26:11 9:35 5:15 ABSOLUTA M 51  
59 4 FRANCISCO MANUEL ALVAREZ FARIÑA   26:35 9:58 5:19 ABSOLUTA M 52  
60 47 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTIN SANCHEZ   26:41 10:05 5:21 ABSOLUTA M 53  
61 70 CLAUDIA ROMERO LOPEZ F 26:56 10:20 5:24 ABSOLUTA F 8  
62 24 JONATHAN GARCIA BELLO   27:07 10:30 5:26 ABSOLUTA M 54  
63 56 LUIS PEREZ GARCIA   27:17 10:41 5:28 ABSOLUTA M 55  
64 7 OLGA BARTLETT F 27:20 10:44 5:28 ABSOLUTA F 9  
65 74 ZULEIKA SANTOS MARTINEZ F 27:47 11:11 5:34 ABSOLUTA F 10  
66 25 RUYMÁN ALEXIS GARCÍA GARCÍA   28:03 11:27 5:37 ABSOLUTA M 56  
67 28 SERGIO GONZÁLEZ LOPEZ   28:03 11:27 5:37 ABSOLUTA M 57  
68 61 DOLORES PORTERO DEVORA F 29:04 12:27 5:49 ABSOLUTA F 11 SALTAMONTES
69 50 MANUEL PAEZ GALINDO   30:39 14:03 6:08 ABSOLUTA M 58  
70 76 JOSE LUIS SUAREZ MARTIN   30:41 14:05 6:09 ABSOLUTA M 59  
71 40 MARIA DEL PINO LINARES ARBELO F 30:47 14:11 6:10 ABSOLUTA F 12 SALTAMONTES
72 11 ALVARO CASADO RODRIGUEZ   32:48 16:12 6:34 ABSOLUTA M 60  
73 57 SARI PEREZ GOMEZ F 32:53 16:17 6:35 ABSOLUTA F 13  
74 75 JAVI SUAREZ MARTIN   32:54 16:18 6:35 ABSOLUTA M 61