IV Travesia a Nado Los Cristianos 2016

 
Nr Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif m100 Cat PCat Club
1 57 CONCEPCION ESCATLLAR FERNANDEZ DE MISA F 16:51 1:44 1:25 50-55 F 1 R.C.N.T.
2 59 MARIA EXPOSITO AFONSO F 17:01 1:53 1:25 13-15 F 1 C.D. TENETEIDE
3 38 MARIA DE LA PAZ CABRERA F 17:06 1:58 1:26 13-15 F 2 C.N. BENTACU LAGUNA
4 5 MICHELA PENTUCCI F 17:28 2:21 1:28 20-29 F 1  
5 131 NAIRA SÁNCHEZ CABAÑAS F 17:47 2:39 1:29 16-19 F 1 C.N. BENTACU LAGUNA
6 69 SUSANA GARABATOS RODRÍGUEZ F 17:58 2:51 1:30 30-39 F 1 C.N. LOS CRISTIANOS
7 113 DÉBORA PIOVANO F 18:14 3:07 1:32 13-15 F 3 C.N. LOS CRISTIANOS
8 29 ZOE CONNOLLY F 18:17 3:09 1:32 13-15 F 4 C.N. TORREVIEJA
9 100 ANDREA MONTENEGRO AGROMAYOR F 18:26 3:19 1:33 16-19 F 2 C.N. LOS CRISTIANOS
10 28 NATACHA CHAVES RODRIGUEZ F 18:47 3:39 1:34 13-15 F 5  
11 117 SILVIA RIVAS BENITEZ F 19:20 4:12 1:37 30-39 F 2  
12 122 CARLA RODRIGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 19:58 4:50 1:40 13-15 F 6  
13 53 SOFÍA DÍAZ OLIVA F 20:19 5:11 1:42 13-15 F 7 C.N. LOS CRISTIANOS
14 143 JANA VASKOVA F 20:20 5:12 1:42 20-29 F 2  
15 44 MONTSERRAT DELGADO MARTIN F 20:28 5:20 1:43 40-49 F 1  
16 95 VALERIA MÉNDEZ CARLOS F 21:27 6:19 1:48 16-19 F 3 C.D. TENETEIDE
17 30 VICKI CONNOLLY F 21:29 6:21 1:48 50-55 F 2 C.N. TORREVIEJA
18 144 CAROLINA VIGO VAZQUEZ F 22:05 6:57 1:51 20-29 F 3  
19 110 MERCEDES PEREZ GONZALEZ F 22:14 7:07 1:52 40-49 F 2  
20 6 TATIANA ALPERI PIÑERA F 22:19 7:11 1:52 40-49 F 3 C.N. NONADAMOS
21 25 MARIA JOSE CASTRO SANTANA F 22:19 7:11 1:52 50-55 F 3  
22 135 TAMARA SIERRA RODRÍGUEZ F 22:21 7:14 1:52 30-39 F 3  
23 106 ALICIA OJEDA SCHMELZER F 22:22 7:15 1:52 20-29 F 4  
24 20 RAQUEL CARDONA BETHENCOURT F 22:23 7:15 1:52 20-29 F 5 C.N. BENTACU LAGUNA
25 70 MARTA GARCÍA LOPEZ F 22:24 7:17 1:52 13-15 F 8 ADSC
26 72 ELENA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ F 22:38 7:31 1:54 30-39 F 4 QUIEN DIJO MIEDO
27 104 JESSICA NAVARRO BARRERA F 22:58 7:51 1:55 30-39 F 5  
28 39 PATRICIA DE LA ROSA BENÍTEZ F 22:59 7:51 1:55 30-39 F 6  
29 4 MARIA DEL MAR ALBERTO SIERRA F 22:59 7:51 1:55 40-49 F 4  
30 85 MARIA ESTHER LOPEZ GONZALEZ F 23:04 7:56 1:56 60-79 F 1 TENERIFE MASTER
31 40 MADELA DE LEÓN FERNANDEZ-OLIVA F 23:13 8:05 1:56 40-49 F 5 R.C.N.T.
32 32 INMACULADA CRUZ SANTANA F 23:13 8:05 1:56 30-39 F 7 C.D. 4FIT
33 47 ELENA DÉNIZ DÉNIZ F 24:07 8:59 2:01 13-15 F 9 NADADITAS CON BETU
34 33 BELÉN CRUZ TORRES F 24:29 9:21 2:03 40-49 F 6  
35 48 MARÍA NÉLIDA DÉNIZ GONZÁLEZ F 25:10 10:02 2:06 40-49 F 7 NADADITAS CON BETU
36 12 SARA BENÍTEZ LUIS F 25:11 10:03 2:06 20-29 F 6  
37 128 PATRICIA CAROLINA SALAZAR ESPINOZA F 25:16 10:08 2:07 40-49 F 8  
38 108 JULIO SANTIAGO DELGADO MARTIN F 26:22 11:14 2:12 30-39 M 22  
39 15 SILVIA BREA GARCIA F 26:47 11:40 2:14 30-39 F 8 C.D. 4FIT
40 82 CRISTINA IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ F 26:51 11:43 2:15 40-49 F 9 TENERIFE MASTER
41 98 NANCIA MIGRAINE F 27:30 12:23 2:18 40-49 F 10  
42 41 LOURDES DE LEÓN GONZÁLEZ F 27:38 12:30 2:19 40-49 F 11 TRIPTO
43 64 JESICA RODRIGUEZ MARTIN F 27:40 12:33 2:19 30-39 F 9 C.T. PEJEVERDE
44 55 MELISA DÍAZ RIVERO F 27:48 12:40 2:19 30-39 F 10 C.N. ISORA SWIM
45 115 ALEJANDRA RIPPA F 28:36 13:28 2:23 40-49 F 12 DxD