VI Lagothlon Puerto de La Cruz

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif Cat PCat Club
1 31 KARIM BALLI AL SOUFI   27:34   ABS M 1 OCEAN TRIATLON
2 81 CARLOS NÚÑEZ CATALÁN   28:47 1:13 SUB23 M 1 AGUERE TRIATLON
3 36 ORLANDO DELGADO RODRIGUEZ   29:17 1:44 VET1 M 1 HPS TRIATLON
4 84 AIRAM PERAZA QUINTERO   30:16 2:42 ABS M 2 AGUERE TRIATLON
5 37 AGONEY DELGADO SUÁREZ   30:49 3:16 JUN M 1  
6 67 THOMAS HOLZENDORF DIONIS   30:54 3:21 JUN M 2 C.D. MISTRAL DENTAZUL
7 105 MELECIO TAMAJÓN MARTÍN   30:57 3:23 ABS M 3 QUIEN DIJO MIEDO
8 102 ÓSCAR SANZ GONZÁLEZ   31:01 3:28 JUN M 3  
9 74 MANUEL ALEXIS MARTIN LORENZO   31:21 3:47 ABS M 4 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
10 94 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GAVIRIA   31:21 3:48 CAD M 1 C.D. TENETEIDE
11 95 PEDRO RODRÍGUEZ MENDEZ   31:30 3:56 JUN M 4 C.D. MISTRAL DENTAZUL
12 64 DANIEL HERMANDEZ MELO   31:59 4:25 CAD M 2 TRIMEDANO
13 58 LORENZO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN   32:01 4:27 CAD M 3 C.N. REALES
14 35 CARLOS ALBERTO DELGADO LEMUS   32:11 4:37 ABS M 5 AVENTUREXTREME
15 29 GORKA ANTONA GÓMEZ   32:13 4:39 ABS M 6 ANTHUS TRIATLON
16 113 DANIEL ALEJANDRO PEREIRA LOPEZ   32:15 4:41 SUB23 M 2  
17 48 MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ HERNANDEZ   32:16 4:42 VET1 M 2 TRIATOR
18 42 CARLOS EXPÓSITO GERBER   32:20 4:46 ABS M 7 C.N. OCEANO
19 52 CARMELO MIGUEL GARCIA SÁNCHEZ   32:26 4:52 ABS M 8 C.N. REALES
20 47 LIAM FERNÁNDEZ DORN   32:41 5:07 JUN M 5 TRIATOR
21 2 ELISA DOBLE AFONSO F 32:41 5:08 CAD F 1 OCEAN TRIATLÓN
22 23 SERGIO ACOSTA REYES   33:27 5:53 JUN M 6 C.N. MARTIANEZ
23 66 PABLO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   33:34 6:00 ABS M 9 TENERIFE MASTERS
24 86 ADRIÁN PERDOMO GONZÁLEZ   33:35 6:01 ABS M 10 OCADILA SPORT CENTER
25 93 TANAUSU RIZOSIERRA   33:41 6:07 ABS M 11 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS.OZONE TEAM
26 90 Francisco Rippa   33:45 6:11 CAD M 4  
27 15 MARIA NÚÑEZ CATALÁN F 33:50 6:16 SUB23 F 1 CD MISTRAL
28 39 SERGIO DÍAZ ÉVORA   34:00 6:26 SUB23 M 3 TENERIFE BIKE CENTE - FREE MOTION
29 75 MARCOS MANUEL MARTIN PADILLA   34:06 6:32 VET1 M 3 C.N. REALES
30 79 JOSÉ GREGORIO MONTELONGO MARRERO   34:07 6:34 ABS M 12 TRIPTO
31 56 JESÚS GONZÁLEZ   34:22 6:48 ABS M 13  
32 99 JUAN PEDRO SANCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ   34:23 6:49 VET2 M 1 TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
33 44 SANTIAGO FARIÑA TADEO   34:26 6:52 ABS M 14 C.T. PEJEVERDE
34 104 SERGIO TABARES HERNÁNDEZ   34:35 7:02 JUN M 7 C.D. TENETEIDE
35 28 JUAN JOSE ALVAREZ RUIZ   34:38 7:04 VET1 M 4 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
36 34 NAUSSET CURBELO MELO   34:38 7:04 ABS M 15 TRIPTO
37 54 AIRAM GIL CASTRO   34:40 7:06 ABS M 16 AVENTUREXTREME
38 89 ADRIAN RAVELO GONZALEZ   34:45 7:11 CAD M 5 HERCULES NATACION
39 103 DANIEL SUAREZ MEGOLLA   35:03 7:29 ABS M 17  
40 80 MICHAEL MURPHY   35:11 7:37 ABS M 18 TRIMEDANO
41 108 JAVIER TRUJILLO FEBLES   35:22 7:48 SUB23 M 4  
42 49 JUAN ANTONIO FRANCISCO VARGAS   35:30 7:56 VET1 M 5 CALETEROS POR EL MUNDO OCEANO
43 96 JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ RAVELO   35:46 8:12 JUN M 8 AGUERE TRIATLON
44 68 PEDRO LUIS LEÓN HERNÁNDEZ   36:04 8:30 VET1 M 6  
45 83 OSWALDO OLIVA SOSA   36:09 8:35 VET1 M 7 C.T. CANDETLON
46 70 HONORIO JESUS LORENZO CABRERA   36:22 8:48 ABS M 19 C.N. REALES
47 40 AYOZE DIAZ LUIS   36:23 8:50 ABS M 20 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
48 30 JAVIER ARIAS CEBALLOS   36:42 9:09 VET1 M 8  
49 76 JUAN DAVID MARTIN RAVELO   36:47 9:13 ABS M 21  
50 107 CRISTO DAVID TRUJILLO ESTEVEZ   36:47 9:13 ABS M 22  
51 43 JOSÉ LUIS EXPOSITO HERNANDEZ   36:50 9:16 VET1 M 9 C.D. 4FIT
52 38 JONAS DELLI PAOLI RAMOS   37:03 9:30 ABS M 23 C.T. CANDETLON
53 82 SAMUEL OLIVA LUIS   37:23 9:49 ABS M 24  
54 106 CARLOS TORRES GONZÁLEZ   37:24 9:50 ABS M 25  
55 112 PEDRO GARCIA ESTEVEZ   37:30 9:56 VET2 M 2 TRIPTO
56 57 JOSÉ MARÍA GONZALEZ LEÓN   37:32 9:59 ABS M 26 TXTM
57 98 IVAN SÁNCHEZ CALLE   37:38 10:04 ABS M 27  
58 32 SEBASTIAN BASAULTO ASTUDILLO   37:42 10:08 ABS M 28 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
59 1 JOANA BARROSO LEÓN F 37:42 10:08 ABS F 1 C.T. PEJEVERDE
60 111 SEBASTIÁN EDUARDO ZUAZUA GENEN   37:43 10:09 ABS M 29 PINTADERA TRAIL
61 69 JOSÉ SANTIAGO LÓPEZ ALVAREZ   37:59 10:26 ABS M 30  
62 59 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ NUÑEZ   38:04 10:30 ABS M 31 AGUERE TRIATLON
63 46 JOSE JAIME FERNÁNDEZ CUADROS   38:06 10:32 ABS M 32 TXTM
64 33 FRANCISCO JAVIER CARBALLO   38:09 10:35 ABS M 33  
65 24 TONY VERANO LOPEZ   38:18 10:44 ABS M 34 C.T. CANDETLON
66 25 ELIAS ALONSO RODRIGUEZ   38:19 10:45 ABS M 35 C.T. CANDETLON
67 110 RICARDO ZERENÉ HOMS   38:19 10:45 VET2 M 3  
68 77 ALEJANDRO MENESES MEDERO   38:20 10:46 JUN M 9 A.D. TENSALUS
69 91 JONAY RIVERO RODRÍGUEZ   38:31 10:57 ABS M 36  
70 20 SILVIA RIVAS BENITEZ F 38:53 11:19 ABS F 2 QUIEN DIJO MIEDO
71 100 FERNANDO SANDOVAL   39:16 11:42 VET2 M 4 C.D. TRIFITPRO
72 27 JOSUE ALVAREZ PEREZ   39:26 11:52 ABS M 37  
73 88 JAVIER QUIRANTE MANRIQUE   39:31 11:57 VET1 M 10 TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
74 72 JOAQUIN MACIA ALONSO   39:38 12:04 VET1 M 11 AVENTUREXTREME
75 60 JESUS GONZALEZ OLIVA   39:43 12:09 VET2 M 5  
76 65 SANTIAGO GUSTAVO HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   39:56 12:22 ABS M 38  
77 16 ELENA PEREZ PEREZ F 40:19 12:45 ABS F 3  
78 13 DAVINIA LUÍS HERNÁNDEZ F 40:19 12:46 ABS F 4 7RAID
79 73 YERAY MARICHAL MARTÍN   41:16 13:42 ABS M 39  
80 109 YERAY YANES GONZALEZ   41:29 13:56 SUB23 M 5 POWER 27
81 97 JAIME RUIZ CAMPOS   41:52 14:19 ABS M 40  
82 71 NEFTALI LORENZO MARTÍN   41:53 14:19 ABS M 41 C.N. MARTIANEZ
83 62 KEVIN GUTIÉRREZ AFONSO   41:54 14:20 SUB23 M 6 ALMAXXIMO
84 61 CRISTIAN SALVADOR GONZÁLEZ TORRES   42:27 14:53 ABS M 42  
85 63 FRANCISCO MIGUEL HEREDIA FUENTES   43:12 15:39 ABS M 43  
86 51 ISMAEL GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ   44:17 16:43 ABS M 44  
87 8 DAYA HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ F 44:39 17:05 ABS F 5  
88 9 ESTEFANIA RUT HERNANDEZ SANTANA F 44:39 17:05 ABS F 6  
89 12 ANGÉLICA LUIS ESTÉVEZ F 44:57 17:23 ABS F 7 7RAID
90 50 DOMINGO GARCIA MATEO   45:00 17:26 VET2 M 6  
91 78 ALVARO VICENTE MENESES TRAVIESO   45:00 17:26 VET1 M 12 A.D. TENSALUS
92 92 DOMINGO RIZO NAVARRO   45:16 17:42 VET2 M 7 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
93 22 SALVADOR ACOSTA HERNANDEZ   45:29 17:55 VET1 M 13  
94 85 OSCAR MANUEL SOCORRO GARCIA   46:40 19:06 ABS M 45  
95 11 TERESA LLANOS GONZÁLEZ F 46:40 19:06 VET2 F 1  
96 3 YOLANDA ESPINOSA PÍO F 47:05 19:31 ABS F 8 OZONE TEAM
97 6 GABRIELE HEIGL F 47:14 19:40 VET2 F 2 TV PLANEGG-KRAILLING
98 17 ALESSANDRA PIRATELLI F 48:26 20:52 VET1 F 1 C.D. TRIFITPRO
99 7 ELENA MARIA HERNANDEZ BAUTISTA F 48:32 20:58 ABS F 9  
100 18 JESSICA QUESADA RODRIGUEZ F 49:14 21:41 ABS F 10  
101 21 IRENE SIEMONSMEIER F 50:02 22:29 VET2 F 3 TRIATLON SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
102 5 LETICIA GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ F 53:25 25:51 ABS F 11 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
103 53 ANTONIO GARCIA-ESTRADA PEREZ   53:36 26:03 VET3 M 1 TRIPTO
104 101 ALE SANTOS   55:26 27:53 ABS M 46