XXXVII Cross del Cristo de La Laguna

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 1 AYOZE PÉREZ TEJERA   26:29   3:19 VETER M35 1 BIKILA CANARIAS
2 183 ANTONIO OJEDA GONZALEZ   27:22 53.4 3:26 VETER M45 1 TRIVALLE GUIMAR
3 145 HUBER JIMENEZ ACUÑA   27:24 55.8 3:26 SENIOR M 1  
4 79 JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ HUESO   27:37 1:09 3:27 VETER M40 1 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
5 2 JUAN JESUS CASANOVA BARROSO   27:42 1:14 3:28 VETER M45 2 BOXEO POVEDANO
6 168 ANCOR MARTIN SAMBLAS   27:51 1:23 3:29 VETER M35 2 CEA TENERFIE 1984
7 110 JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ   28:04 1:36 3:31 SENIOR M 2 EDUCERE SPORT
8 138 JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ MELIAN   28:07 1:39 3:31 VETER M50 1 TRAVERTORO
9 153 NORBERTO LOPEZ HERRERA   28:17 1:49 3:33 VETER M35 3 ATLETAS 97
10 240 ANTONIO YERAY SIERRA BARROSO   28:38 2:09 3:35 SENIOR M 3 CC EL FOGUEO
11 193 AIRAM PERAZA QUINTERO   28:52 2:24 3:37 SENIOR M 4 AGUERE TRIATLON
12 159 DOMINGO LUGO DORTA   28:55 2:27 3:37 VETER M45 3  
13 122 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   29:14 2:46 3:40 VETER M45 4  
14 117 ALEXANDER GONZALEZ MORALES   29:18 2:50 3:40 JUNIOR M 1 CD TRAVERTORO
15 150 DANIEL LEON RODRIGUEZ   29:19 2:51 3:40 VETER M35 4  
16 253 JOSÉ VÁZQUEZ MÍNGUEZ   29:47 3:19 3:44 VETER M45 5 TRAVERTORO
17 260 ISAAC MARTIN GARCIA   29:52 3:24 3:44 JUVENIL M 1 CEAT
18 58 CARLOS ALBERTO DELGADO LEMUS   30:01 3:32 3:45 SENIOR M 5 TRIABONA
19 239 ANDRES SANTANA FERNANDEZ   30:01 3:33 3:45 VETER M35 5  
20 230 DAVID ROJAS TALAVERA   30:06 3:38 3:46 VETER M35 6  
21 212 SANTI REMEDIOS   30:43 4:15 3:51 VETER M35 7 EDUCERE SPORT
22 61 ARTEMI DÍAZ PADRÓN   30:46 4:18 3:51 SENIOR M 6  
23 69 JONAI ESCUELA MORALES   30:51 4:23 3:52 VETER M35 8 BOXEO POVEDANO
24 208 JESUS MARÍA PRIETO GUTIERREZ   30:58 4:30 3:53 VETER M50 2 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
25 227 DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ ROSA   31:03 4:35 3:53 VETER M35 9  
26 17 JUAN JOSE ALVAREZ RUIZ   31:21 4:53 3:55 VETER M45 6 CD TRAVERTORO
27 93 ANDRÉS GARCÍA REYES   31:23 4:55 3:56 SENIOR M 7 CORREAYO
28 20 MARTA ARNAY BETHENCOURT F 31:25 4:57 3:56 SENIOR F 1 CEA TENERIFE 1984
29 88 JAVIER GALVAN FRAILE   31:25 4:57 3:56 JUNIOR M 2 CEAT TENERIFE
30 132 MARCIAL HERNANDEZ AVERO   31:28 5:00 3:56 VETER M60 1 TRAVERTORO
31 115 ROBERTO GONZALEZ MARRERO   31:31 5:03 3:57 VETER M35 10 EDUCERE SPORT
32 50 MARCOS NICOLAS DE ARA RODRIGUEZ   31:32 5:04 3:57 VETER M50 3  
33 22 OSCAR BACALLADO DE LA CRUZ   31:34 5:05 3:57 VETER M45 7  
34 222 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ LAPETRA   31:37 5:09 3:57 JUVENIL M 2 MILLA CHICHARRERA
35 180 SAMUEL MORENO GONZALEZ   31:37 5:09 3:58 JUVENIL M 3  
36 250 NEMESIO VALDIVIA HERNANDEZ   31:45 5:16 3:58 VETER M35 11  
37 68 EUGENIO ESCOBAR PEREZ   31:46 5:18 3:59 VETER M45 8 PIXELES SPORT
38 114 PEDRO GONZÁLEZ IZQUIERDO   31:48 5:20 3:59 VETER M50 4 MILLA CHICHARRERA
39 140 JULIO ELOY HERNANDEZ RAMOS   31:53 5:25 3:59 VETER M35 12 MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
40 57 JOSE MANUEL DELGADO GONZÁLEZ   31:55 5:27 4:00 VETER M50 5 BOXEO POVEDANO
41 173 AGAPITO MENDEZ LOPEZ   32:00 5:32 4:00 VETER M60 2 CLUB EDUCERE SPORT
42 37 RAYCO CÁCERES GARCÍA   32:03 5:35 4:01 VETER M35 13  
43 160 JULIAN ELIAS LUIS AFONSO   32:04 5:36 4:01 VETER M45 9  
44 237 AMADA SANCHEZ RIVERO F 32:09 5:41 4:02 VETER F45 1 CD VALLIVANA
45 29 VÍCTOR BENITO BAZ   32:18 5:50 4:03 VETER M35 14  
46 201 ANDRES PEREZ MENDOZA   32:35 6:06 4:05 VETER M50 6 TRAVERTORO
47 220 MARIO DAVID RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   32:37 6:08 4:05 SENIOR M 8 TRAVERTORO
48 81 MARCO ANTONIO FERREIRA MOLINA   32:41 6:12 4:05 VETER M40 2 ATLETAS 97
49 196 FRANCISCO PEREZ ALFONSO   32:46 6:18 4:06 VETER M45 10  
50 129 MIGUEL ANGEL GUTIERREZ CEJAS   32:46 6:18 4:06 VETER M40 3 CLUB ATLETISMO SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
51 157 JUAN ANTONIO LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   32:48 6:20 4:06 VETER M50 7  
52 94 ANTONIO GARCÍA RIVERO   32:52 6:24 4:07 VETER M45 11  
53 141 FERNANDO HERREIRA GONZALEZ   33:03 6:35 4:08 VETER M50 8  
54 28 MIGUEL S. BENITEZ GIL   33:03 6:35 4:08 VETER M60 3  
55 219 FRANCISCO JAVIER ROCA RODRÍGUEZ   33:03 6:35 4:08 SENIOR M 9 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
56 142 EDUARDO HERRERA BAUTISTA   33:12 6:43 4:09 JUNIOR M 3 CD HILERA
57 245 DANIEL SUAREZ MEGOLLA   33:18 6:50 4:10 SENIOR M 10  
58 174 LUIS ENRIQUE MENDEZ RIVERO   33:21 6:53 4:11 SENIOR M 11  
59 123 CARLOTA GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ F 33:23 6:55 4:11 SENIOR F 2 TRIVALLE GÜÍMAR
60 101 JESUS GONZALEZ ALONSO   33:24 6:56 4:11 SENIOR M 12 GUACHINCHE MARATON
61 188 ALEJANDRO PADRON FARIÑA   33:25 6:57 4:11 VETER M40 4  
62 118 JESUS ALBERTO GONZALEZ MORALES   33:37 7:09 4:13 SENIOR M 13  
63 99 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ PÉREZ   33:37 7:09 4:13 VETER M40 5  
64 243 VICTOR SOLER PÉREZ   33:48 7:20 4:14 JUVENIL M 4 MILLA CHICHARRERA
65 199 ANGEL MAURO PEREZ LORENZO   33:51 7:23 4:14 SENIOR M 14  
66 105 MAXI GONZALEZ BETHENCOURT   33:53 7:25 4:14 VETER M35 15  
67 167 ADRIAN MARTIN GUTIERREZ   33:57 7:29 4:15 JUNIOR M 4 TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
68 11 ISIDRO AGUIAR HERNANDEZ   34:00 7:32 4:15 VETER M65 1 ATLETAS 97
69 78 SANTIAGO FEBLES MARTEL   34:07 7:39 4:16 VETER M50 9  
70 226 JESUS RODRIGUEZ RAVELO   34:14 7:46 4:17 JUVENIL M 5 AGUERE TRIATLÓN
71 210 CARLOS RAVELO CRUZ   34:17 7:49 4:17 PROMESA M 1  
72 156 JACINTO LORENZO PASCUAL   34:27 7:59 4:19 VETER M50 10  
73 229 CARLOS ROJAS DIAZ   34:32 8:03 4:19 VETER M40 6 CD TRAVERTORO
74 106 JORGE GONZALEZ DE CHAVES   34:34 8:06 4:20 VETER M35 16 ATLETAS 97
75 53 ANTONIO DE LEON RODRIGUEZ   34:38 8:09 4:20 VETER M45 12 BOXEO POVEDANO
76 107 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ DELGADO   34:38 8:10 4:20 VETER M55 1 CEAT
77 148 EMILIO LENTINI PERAZA   34:40 8:12 4:20 VETER M65 2 BOXEO POVEDANO
78 135 ANGEL HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   34:46 8:17 4:21 VETER M35 17 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
79 218 LUIS RIVERO TORRES   35:08 8:40 4:24 SENIOR M 15 THE GARAGE
80 204 SALVADOR ALEXIS PLASENCIA GARCÍA   35:09 8:41 4:24 VETER M45 13 BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA
81 14 SILVIA ALFONSO AVILA F 35:15 8:46 4:25 VETER F55 1 ATLETAS 97
82 77 MANUEL FEBLES DIAZ   35:17 8:49 4:25 VETER M45 14  
83 263 DANIEL HERNANDEZ MEDINA   35:18 8:50 4:25 SENIOR M 16  
84 249 FELIX TRUJILLO MARTIN   35:31 9:03 4:27 VETER M40 7  
85 215 ANDRES REYES LUIS   35:32 9:04 4:27 VETER M35 18  
86 60 HÉCTOR DÍAZ GARCÍA   35:42 9:14 4:28 SENIOR M 17  
87 189 ANDRÉS PALENZUELA LÓPEZ   35:45 9:17 4:28 VETER M45 15 CA AGUERE
88 259 RAMON YUMAR MENDEZ   35:47 9:18 4:29 VETER M55 2  
89 238 ESTEFANÍA SÁNCHEZ RUÍZ F 35:56 9:28 4:30 JUVENIL F 1 C.A. MILLA CHICHARRERA
90 216 NORBERTO IMOBACH REYES PLASENCIA   35:59 9:31 4:30 VETER M35 19  
91 252 VICTOR ROBERTO VALLADARES DIAZ   36:09 9:41 4:32 SENIOR M 18  
92 139 FERMIN DAMIAN HERNANDEZ PEREZ   36:11 9:43 4:32 VETER M45 16 BOXEO PÒVEDANO
93 136 RAFAEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   36:17 9:49 4:32 VETER M50 11 C.E.A. TENERIFE 1984
94 112 JUAN GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ   36:24 9:56 4:33 VETER M45 17  
95 23 ANGEL ALBERTO BAEZ ALVAREZ   36:25 9:57 4:34 VETER M40 8 DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES
96 128 MIGUEL ANGEL GOVANTES BETHENCOURT   36:27 9:59 4:34 VETER M40 9  
97 254 JUAN PABLO VAZQUEZ RAMOS   36:31 10:03 4:34 SENIOR M 19  
98 9 AITOR AFONSO MARICHAL   36:32 10:04 4:34 SENIOR M 20  
99 116 VICTOR GONZALEZ MESA   36:34 10:06 4:35 VETER M45 18  
100 213 AQUILES REMON NAVARRO   36:34 10:06 4:35 VETER M40 10 CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
101 63 JUAN MIGUEL DIAZ RODRIGUEZ   36:47 10:19 4:36 VETER M40 11 CEAT 1984
102 164 JAVIER MARRERO GONZÁLEZ   36:51 10:22 4:37 VETER M45 19  
103 109 PAULA GONZALEZ FELIPE F 36:56 10:28 4:37 SENIOR F 3 AGUERE TRIATLÓN NEGRAMA
104 25 JORGE BARBUZANO DEL CASTILLO   36:56 10:28 4:37 VETER M35 20 AGUERE TRIATLÓN
105 43 FABIO ALBERTO CORREA PLASENCIA   37:02 10:34 4:38 SENIOR M 21  
106 206 JAIME MARIA PONS MEDEROS   37:09 10:40 4:39 VETER M45 20  
107 234 ROBERTO SANCHEZ BARRIOS   37:10 10:41 4:39 VETER M50 12 CEAT
108 125 SANTIAGO GONZALEZ SANTANA   37:12 10:43 4:39 VETER M40 12 WFC
109 179 GASPAR MONZON RAMIREZ   37:13 10:45 4:39 VETER M50 13 CEAT 1984
110 255 BORJA VERA PLASENCIA   37:15 10:47 4:40 SENIOR M 22  
111 149 FRANCISCO JAVIER LEON ALVAREZ   37:17 10:49 4:40 VETER M40 13 NOVELEROS
112 64 JOSE MARIA DOMINGO TORT   37:17 10:49 4:40 VETER M65 3 ATLETAS 97
113 144 JUAN JOSE HERRERA MAGDALENA   37:21 10:53 4:40 VETER M35 21  
114 71 ALICIA ESTEVEZ MORALES F 37:24 10:55 4:41 VETER F40 1 CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
115 56 JUAN FELIPE DEL PINO GARCIA   37:28 11:00 4:41 VETER M35 22  
116 38 YESICA CAIROS PEREZ F 37:30 11:02 4:42 VETER F35 1  
117 207 BREIXO CARMELO PORTAS FERRADÁS   37:34 11:06 4:42 SENIOR M 23  
118 171 RAUL MEDINA MARRERO   37:34 11:06 4:42 JUVENIL M 6 MILLA CHICHARRERA
119 26 JOANA BARROSO LEON F 37:54 11:25 4:45 SENIOR F 4 CT PEJEVERDE
120 119 ANTON GONZALEZ MORALES   38:00 11:32 4:45 VETER M45 21  
121 34 FRANCISCO MANUEL CABRERA DUQUE   38:04 11:36 4:46 VETER M40 14  
122 36 JOSE CABRERA LOPEZ   38:04 11:36 4:46 VETER M40 15 4 ELEMENTOS
123 102 OLGA GONZALEZ ALONSO F 38:14 11:46 4:47 VETER F50 1 TRAVERTORO
124 232 CANDELARIA ROSALES GUTIERREZ F 38:17 11:49 4:47 VETER F45 2 CD TRAVERTORO
125 104 MARCOS GONZALEZ BENITEZ   38:24 11:56 4:48 VETER M35 23 ORTIGALEROS
126 31 MARCOS BLANCO FREIJO   38:30 12:02 4:49 VETER M40 16  
127 111 CARMEN DOLORES GONZALEZ GONZALEZ F 38:36 12:07 4:50 VETER F40 2  
128 166 SANTIAGO MARTIN GONZALEZ   38:38 12:10 4:50 VETER M35 24  
129 89 RICARDO GALVAN GOMEZ   38:41 12:12 4:50 PROMESA M 2  
130 30 RAFAEL BERRENDO GARCIA   38:45 12:17 4:51 SENIOR M 24  
131 92 RAMÓN GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ   38:46 12:18 4:51 VETER M40 17  
132 66 MARIA FERNANDA DOMINGUEZ RUIZ F 38:52 12:24 4:52 VETER F40 3 TRAVERTORO
133 152 JAIRO LOPEZ GIL   38:54 12:26 4:52 VETER M35 25 VIDATRAIL
134 223 AMANDA RODRIGUEZ MARTIN F 38:54 12:26 4:52 VETER F35 2  
135 13 EVELIA ALBA JORGE F 38:57 12:29 4:53 VETER F35 3  
136 221 MARCOS RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   38:57 12:29 4:53 VETER M40 18  
137 258 DANIEL YANES   39:01 12:33 4:53 VETER M35 26  
138 3 JORGE ACOSTA BELLO   39:07 12:39 4:54 JUNIOR M 5  
139 261 MARIA ISABEL BATISTA ARMAS F 39:08 12:40 4:54 VETER F45 3 TRAVERTORO
140 52 JUAN CARLOS DE LEÓN   39:19 12:51 4:55 VETER M45 22  
141 48 RAQUEL CUEÑA ALVAREZ F 39:20 12:52 4:55 VETER F40 4  
142 72 IVAN SAMUEL ESTEVEZ PEREZ   39:28 13:00 4:56 SENIOR M 25  
143 16 JOSE GREGORIO ALVAREZ AROCHA   39:30 13:02 4:57 VETER M40 19  
144 98 AIRAM GÓMEZ MELIÁN   39:39 13:11 4:58 SENIOR M 26  
145 197 OLALLA PEREZ ELIAS F 39:43 13:15 4:58 SENIOR F 5  
146 169 LUIS MARTIN SANCHEZ   39:46 13:18 4:59 VETER M45 23  
147 100 JUAN LUIS GONZALEZ AFONSO   39:49 13:20 4:59 VETER M50 14 CORREAYO
148 76 GUILLERMO FARÍA HERNÁNDEZ   39:49 13:21 4:59 VETER M40 20  
149 143 ALEJANDRO HERRERA BAUTISTA   39:50 13:21 4:59 SENIOR M 27 CD HILERA
150 32 ESTEBAN BONNET DELGADO   40:00 13:32 5:00 VETER M40 21  
151 65 JAVIER DOMINGUEZ DELGADO   40:00 13:32 5:00 VETER M35 27  
152 49 VICTOR HUGO DARIAS HERNANDEZ   40:05 13:36 5:01 SENIOR M 28  
153 51 HUGO DE ARMAS ESTEVEZ   40:13 13:45 5:02 VETER M40 22  
154 236 FERNANDO SANCHEZ PINTO HODGSON   40:15 13:47 5:02 VETER M35 28  
155 67 NICOLAS ARCADIO DORTA GARCIA   40:25 13:57 5:04 VETER M45 24  
156 163 MANUEL MARIN RODRIGUEZ   40:29 14:01 5:04 SENIOR M 29  
157 256 JUAN VILA DEL CASTILLO   40:47 14:19 5:06 VETER M45 25  
158 191 CARMEN ROSA PENEDO PADRON F 40:57 14:29 5:08 VETER F50 2  
159 70 NATALIA ESPARZA GONZALEZ F 41:04 14:36 5:08 JUVENIL F 2 MILLA CHICHARRERA
160 27 JAIME BELTRÁN LÓPEZ   41:05 14:37 5:08 VETER M35 29 MILLA CHICHARRERA
161 172 JONAY MEDINA PADILLA   41:06 14:38 5:09 VETER M35 30 ASVERE
162 181 STEFANO MORESCHINI   41:25 14:57 5:11 VETER M50 15 ATLETISMO ARONA
163 158 RAFAEL LOZANO GARCÍA   41:45 15:17 5:13 VETER M50 16  
164 121 DAVID GONZÁLEZ RAVELO   41:49 15:20 5:14 SENIOR M 30  
165 146 FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMÉNEZ RODRIGUEZ   41:57 15:28 5:15 VETER M40 23  
166 91 SUSANA GARCIA EXPOSITO F 42:02 15:34 5:16 VETER F45 4 CD TRAVERTORO
167 228 LUIS RODRIGUEZ SAAVEDRA   42:02 15:34 5:16 VETER M50 17  
168 137 DAILOS HERNÁNDEZ MEDINA   42:05 15:37 5:16 VETER M35 31  
169 74 OSCAR FAGUNDO GONZÁLEZ   42:07 15:39 5:16 VETER M35 32  
170 103 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ BENITEZ   42:08 15:40 5:16 VETER M35 33 ORTIGALEROS
171 124 MARIO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   42:09 15:41 5:17 VETER M55 3  
172 182 SUSANNE MURPHY F 42:19 15:51 5:18 VETER F35 4  
173 59 ANTONIO MANUEL DIAZ BETHENCOURT   42:51 16:23 5:22 JUNIOR M 6  
174 202 RUBEN PIÑERO DELGADO   43:02 16:33 5:23 SENIOR M 31  
175 19 OMAR ARENCIBIA GARCIA   43:04 16:36 5:23 VETER M40 24 NARANJITO TEAM
176 35 JUAN PEDRO CABRERA HERNANDEZ   43:07 16:39 5:24 VETER M45 26  
177 131 BEATRIZ GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ F 43:07 16:39 5:24 VETER F40 5  
178 4 ORLANDO ACOSTA FERNANDEZ   43:09 16:41 5:24 VETER M50 18  
179 241 ANTONIO SILVA ARMAS   43:18 16:50 5:25 VETER M45 27  
180 126 GORETTI GONZALEZ SANTOS F 43:23 16:55 5:26 VETER F35 5  
181 170 ALEJANDRO MEDINA CARMONA   43:31 17:02 5:27 PROMESA M 3  
182 85 ALBERTO FRÍAS GONZÁLEZ   43:39 17:10 5:28 VETER M35 34 CORRECAMINOS SOLIDARIOS
183 214 JOSE IVAN REYES HERNANDEZ   43:43 17:15 5:28 VETER M35 35  
184 83 JOSÉ FRANCO PEREZ   43:47 17:19 5:29 SENIOR M 32  
185 162 AGNES MACZKO F 43:48 17:20 5:29 SENIOR F 6  
186 186 SEBASTIAN PADILLA ACEVEDO   44:03 17:35 5:31 VETER M45 28  
187 130 FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIERREZ GARCIA   44:04 17:35 5:31 VETER M40 25  
188 47 OCTAVIO CUBAS HERNANDEZ   44:26 17:58 5:34 VETER M40 26  
189 177 RANDY MONTELONGO OJEDA   44:36 18:08 5:35 SENIOR M 33  
190 154 DAVID LOPEZ NAME   44:37 18:09 5:35 VETER M35 36  
191 178 FRANCISCO JAVIER MONTILLA RODRÍGUEZ   44:44 18:16 5:36 VETER M35 37  
192 80 MARIA LUISA FERNANDEZ MIGUEL F 44:47 18:18 5:36 VETER F50 3  
193 200 BEATRIZ PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ F 45:17 18:49 5:40 VETER F45 5 MILLA CHICHARRERA
194 45 YAIZA CORREA TOLEDO F 45:17 18:49 5:40 SENIOR F 7  
195 62 JUAN ANTONIO DIAZ PLASENCIA   45:52 19:24 5:44 JUNIOR M 7  
196 151 ANA MARIA LOMO PORTERA F 46:01 19:33 5:46 VETER F65 1 ZANATA
197 231 KYMAR ROSADO GONZÁLEZ F 46:11 19:42 5:47 SENIOR F 8  
198 233 DANIEL SALAS ABARRATEGUI   46:14 19:46 5:47 VETER M35 38  
199 73 FERNANDO FACENDA AGUIRRE   46:14 19:46 5:47 VETER M60 4  
200 175 ROBERTO MERINO MARTIN   46:21 19:53 5:48 VETER M35 39  
201 55 FRANCISCO MIGUEL DE LUIS PADRÓN   46:27 19:59 5:49 VETER M40 27  
202 42 EVA CONTRERAS GANDARILLAS F 46:39 20:11 5:50 VETER F35 6  
203 33 NICOLÁS BRONDO KUNKEL   46:42 20:14 5:51 VETER M35 40  
204 211 AINARA R. RAVELO MARTIN F 46:46 20:18 5:51 JUVENIL F 3 CIAT
205 205 JOSE CARLOS PLASENCIA MORENO   46:48 20:19 5:51 VETER M55 4  
206 21 FRANCISCO ARVELO GONZALEZ   46:52 20:24 5:52 VETER M65 4  
207 44 ALEXIS CORREA TOLEDO   47:17 20:49 5:55 SENIOR M 34  
208 40 ALE ZARZA FERNANDEZ   48:02 21:34 6:01 VETER M35 41  
209 39 ANA ROSA CANO RODRIGUEZ F 48:02 21:34 6:01 VETER F50 4  
210 251 ANTONIO RAMON VALLADARES   48:13 21:45 6:02 VETER M45 29  
211 185 PATRICIA PACHECO LOPEZ F 48:15 21:47 6:02 VETER F40 6  
212 134 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO   48:55 22:27 6:07 VETER M35 42  
213 7 SONIA ACOSTA PÉREZ F 49:05 22:37 6:08 SENIOR F 9 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
214 6 NAYRA ACOSTA PEREZ F 49:05 22:37 6:08 SENIOR F 10 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
215 242 UNAI SOLAGUREN SANTAMARIA   49:09 22:41 6:09 VETER M35 43  
216 54 ANA DE LUCIO DELGADO F 49:10 22:41 6:09 SENIOR F 11  
217 15 IVAN ALMEIDA GIL   51:42 25:14 6:28 SENIOR M 35  
218 113 MARÍA JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ HERRERA F 52:00 25:32 6:30 SENIOR F 12 WFC
219 262 ROSA RUIZ GUEDES F 53:17 26:48 6:40 VETER F35 7  
220 194 ANA MARIA PERDOMO ALONSO F 53:29 27:01 6:41 VETER F35 8  
221 108 ANA MARIA GONZALEZ DIAZ F 53:31 27:03 6:42 VETER F40 7  
222 247 LUISA TOLEDO DIAZ F 54:20 27:52 6:48 VETER F55 2  
223 147 KATJA KELLER F 55:00 28:32 6:53 VETER F35 9  
224 46 ERIKA CRUZ FARIÑA F 55:45 29:17 6:58 VETER F35 10  
225 41 MARIA EUGENIA CONTRERAS CARVALLO F 1:06:22 39:54 8:18 VETER F55 3