III TRIATLON ISLA BAJA 2016

 
Pto PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif Nat PNat r100 Bike PBike Vm Run mKm PRun Cat PCat Club
1 1 2 RAYCO MIGUEL MARRERO AVERO   1:47:26   20:20 3 1:22 53:44 1 44,67 33:23 3:21 1 35-39 M 1 HPS TRIATLON
2 2 1 RAÚL LECUONA GIL ROLDÁN   1:47:45 18.7 19:09 1 1:17 54:13 2 44,28 34:24 3:27 2 30-34 M 1 C.N. REALES
3 3 4 NICOLÁS DOMÍNGUEZ GARCÍA   1:53:54 6:28 24:16 20 1:37 55:11 3 43,50 34:28 3:27 3 30-34 M 2 HPS TRIATLON
4 4 3 PAVEL CASTRO NIEDA   1:55:00 7:34 20:24 4 1:22 56:50 4 42,23 37:47 3:47 11 35-39 M 2 C.N. REALES
5 5 70 ORLANDO DELGADO RODRIGUEZ   1:55:07 7:41 20:17 2 1:22 59:24 9 40,41 35:26 3:33 4 40-44 M 1 HPS TRIATLON
6 6 5 RICARDO MARRERO THOVAR   1:58:29 11:04 22:22 11 1:30 58:26 8 41,07 37:42 3:47 10 30-34 M 3 OCEAN TRIATLON
7 7 7 AIRAM PERAZA QUINTERO   1:58:47 11:21 20:29 5 1:22 1:01:02 12 39,32 37:16 3:44 6 30-34 M 4 AGUERE TRIATLON
8 8 20 MANUEL ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ TOLEDO   1:59:41 12:15 22:20 9 1:30 58:05 7 41,33 39:16 3:56 17 40-44 M 2 HPS TRIATLÓN
9 9 43 SIMON GILL   2:00:16 12:51 24:42 21 1:39 57:30 6 41,75 38:06 3:49 12 40-44 M 3 TRIMEDANO
10 10 28 CÉSAR MUÑOZ GÓMEZ   2:01:43 14:18 20:55 6 1:24 1:00:50 11 39,46 40:00 4:00 18 30-34 M 5 TRICAN
11 11 69 RAYCO TRUJILLO GONZALEZ   2:02:50 15:24 23:06 12 1:33 57:19 5 41,88 42:26 4:15 30 17-24 M 1  
12 12 41 FRACISCO JOSE GARCIA HERNADEZ   2:03:03 15:37 21:17 7 1:26 1:00:12 10 39,87 41:34 4:10 23 30-34 M 6  
13 13 30 KEVIN RODRÍGUEZ AFONSO   2:06:55 19:30 26:03 29 1:45 1:03:12 17 37,98 37:41 3:46 9 17-24 M 2 OCEAN TRIATLÓN
14 14 26 LUIS YERAY MARTIN PLASENCIA   2:07:04 19:39 25:03 22 1:41 1:04:35 26 37,17 37:28 3:45 8 25-29 M 1 TRISANTEIDE
15 15 36 MARCOS BORGES PINTADO   2:07:16 19:50 27:23 37 1:50 1:03:22 18 37,88 36:32 3:40 5 17-24 M 3 TXTM
16 16 19 DAVID GONZÁLEZ CANO   2:08:33 21:08 26:33 31 1:47 1:01:44 13 38,88 40:17 4:02 19 30-34 M 7 C.T. BESTIAZULES
17 17 10 CARLOS ALBERTO DELGADO LEMUS   2:08:38 21:13 24:13 19 1:37 1:05:43 34 36,52 38:43 3:53 13 30-34 M 8 AVENTUREXTREME
18 18 18 ALEJANDRO GARCÍA TORRES   2:08:53 21:28 25:31 25 1:42 1:05:58 36 36,38 37:25 3:45 7 30-34 M 9  
19 19 81 DACIL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ F 2:09:59 22:33 23:55 16 1:36 1:07:19 41 35,65 38:45 3:53 14 40-44 F 1 HPS TRIATLON
20 20 13 CARLOS EXPÓSITO GERBER   2:10:54 23:29 22:21 10 1:30 1:04:43 27 37,09 43:51 4:23 38 30-34 M 10 C.N. OCÉANO
21 21 67 JONATHAN SUÁREZ   2:11:04 23:38 27:02 34 1:48 1:05:18 28 36,76 38:45 3:53 15 35-39 M 3  
22 22 31 JUAN PEDRO SANCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ   2:11:15 23:49 25:15 23 1:41 1:04:17 23 37,34 41:44 4:11 26 50-54 M 1 TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
23 23 32 ADAY RUYMAN SARMIENTO GARCIA   2:11:23 23:58 24:00 18 1:36 1:02:42 15 38,28 44:42 4:29 45 30-34 M 11 TRICAN
24 24 45 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ RANCEL   2:12:28 25:03 25:35 26 1:43 1:03:57 21 37,53 42:57 4:18 31 30-34 M 12  
25 25 27 JONATHAN MENDEZ DE HERRERA   2:12:37 25:11 29:02 47 1:57 1:04:31 25 37,20 39:05 3:55 16 35-39 M 4 SANTISORA TRIATLON
26 26 11 LEANDRO DELGADO RODRIGUEZ   2:12:39 25:13 23:33 14 1:35 1:05:24 29 36,70 43:43 4:23 37 35-39 M 5 TRICAN
27 27 12 SERGIO IVAN EXPOSITO CURBELO   2:12:42 25:16 25:19 24 1:42 1:05:44 35 36,51 41:39 4:10 25 40-44 M 4 TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
28 28 56 ENRIQUE PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ   2:12:51 25:26 26:28 30 1:46 1:02:44 16 38,26 43:40 4:22 35 30-34 M 13 TRIMEDANO
29 29 50 DENNIS KONINGS   2:13:53 26:27 23:59 17 1:36 1:05:31 30 36,64 44:24 4:27 44 40-44 M 5 TXTM
30 30 48 MELCHOR HERNANDEZ GARCIA   2:14:56 27:30 29:56 54 2:00 1:03:52 19 37,58 41:08 4:07 21 40-44 M 6 PINTURAS JORBA ADONIS RUNNERS
31 31 59 REINALDO JESUS REYES SALDIVIA   2:14:59 27:33 30:05 56 2:01 1:04:20 24 37,31 40:35 4:04 20 35-39 M 6 TXTM
32 32 66 DAVID SOSA CRUZ   2:16:28 29:03 27:46 42 1:51 1:05:31 31 36,64 43:13 4:20 34 35-39 M 7 TRIMONTORI
33 33 42 JACOBO GARCIA SUAREZ   2:16:37 29:12 22:17 8 1:30 1:10:01 48 34,28 44:20 4:26 43 30-34 M 14 C.T. PEJEVERDE-PUNTARASCA
34 34 64 IVAN SAIZ GRILLO   2:17:10 29:45 29:55 53 2:00 1:04:13 22 37,37 43:03 4:19 32 30-34 M 15  
35 35 22 ADRIAN GUTIERREZ PEREZ   2:17:12 29:46 25:44 27 1:43 1:07:17 39 35,67 44:12 4:26 42 35-39 M 8 C.T. CANDETLON
36 36 23 RAYCO HERNÁNDEZ TRUJILLO   2:17:34 30:09 25:58 28 1:44 1:09:47 47 34,40 41:50 4:11 28 35-39 M 9 TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
37 37 33 ALBERTO TABOADA PENELA   2:17:51 30:26 29:53 52 2:00 1:06:20 37 36,18 41:39 4:10 24 35-39 M 10 TXTM
38 38 63 CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ DORTA   2:18:06 30:40 28:42 46 1:55 1:05:42 33 36,53 43:42 4:23 36 25-29 M 2 CALCE TEAMTRAIL
39 39 60 MARCELO RIBOTTA OGIAN   2:18:08 30:42 27:38 39 1:51 1:08:40 44 34,95 41:50 4:11 29 40-44 M 7  
40 40 17 RAFAEL GARCÍA   2:18:21 30:55 30:12 59 2:01 1:06:46 38 35,95 41:24 4:09 22 40-44 M 8 TRIPTO
41 41 52 ALEJANDRO LIENDO MORENO   2:18:55 31:29 27:33 38 1:51 1:07:18 40 35,66 44:04 4:25 40 30-34 M 16 C.D. DEPORTE X DIVERSIÓN
42 42 88 CLAUDIA RODRIGUEZ MONTESDEOCA F 2:19:06 31:40 23:09 13 1:33 1:11:56 54 33,36 44:01 4:25 39 25-29 F 1 C.N. REALES
43 43 54 JUAN DAVID MARTIN RAVELO   2:19:37 32:11 27:48 43 1:52 1:07:40 42 35,47 44:09 4:25 41 35-39 M 11  
44 44 53 OSCAR LUIS MARTIN   2:21:24 33:59 26:40 32 1:47 1:09:12 45 34,69 45:33 4:34 48 35-39 M 12  
45 45 40 ADRIÁN EXPÓSITO PÉREZ   2:21:25 34:00 30:35 60 2:03 1:05:40 32 36,55 45:11 4:31 46 30-34 M 17  
46 46 58 SEBASTIAN REL   2:23:51 36:25 30:03 55 2:01 1:03:53 20 37,57 49:56 5:00 61 40-44 M 9  
47 47 62 JONAY RIVERO RODRÍGUEZ   2:25:00 37:34 27:45 41 1:51 1:11:10 52 33,72 46:05 4:37 49 30-34 M 18  
48 48 51 CHEMA LEDESMA CERRATO   2:25:38 38:13 27:50 44 1:52 1:11:03 51 33,78 46:47 4:41 54 40-44 M 10 CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
49 49 21 OMAR DAVID GUTIERREZ CURE   2:26:08 38:42 27:03 35 1:49 1:02:35 14 38,35 56:30 5:39 70 35-39 M 13 TXTM
50 50 55 JOSE ALVARO PAZ RODRIGUEZ   2:27:04 39:38 30:40 61 2:03 1:08:11 43 35,21 48:14 4:50 57 35-39 M 14 C.T. BESTIAZULES
51 51 49 SANTIAGO GUSTAVO HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   2:27:32 40:07 29:49 51 2:00 1:11:27 53 33,59 46:17 4:38 51 30-34 M 19  
52 52 9 ADOLFO DELGADO HERRERA   2:27:50 40:25 29:18 50 1:58 1:13:05 56 32,84 45:27 4:33 47 45-49 M 1 SANTISORA TRIATLON
53 53 14 AIRAM FELIPE PÉREZ   2:27:53 40:28 30:11 58 2:01 1:09:23 46 34,59 48:20 4:50 58 25-29 M 3 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
54 54 15 JOSE FERNÁNDEZ   2:29:31 42:05 27:44 40 1:51 1:14:57 62 32,02 46:51 4:41 55 35-39 M 15 TXTM
55 55 83 JOANA BARROSO LEON F 2:30:30 43:04 26:40 33 1:47 1:10:56 50 33,84 52:54 5:18 67 25-29 F 2 C.T. PEJEVERDE-PUNTARASCA
56 56 34 PEDRO GABRIEL ADAN RIZO   2:31:12 43:46 31:46 67 2:07 1:17:42 67 30,89 41:45 4:11 27 30-34 M 20 CROSSFITI
57 57 38 JOAQUIN CARDENES ALONSO   2:31:16 43:51 29:08 48 1:57 1:19:00 69 30,38 43:09 4:19 33 35-39 M 16  
58 58 46 JUAN CARLOS GUILLÉN BENÍTEZ   2:32:07 44:42 34:59 70 2:20 1:10:47 49 33,91 46:22 4:39 52 40-44 M 11  
59 59 61 MANUEL MARKUS RICHTER RICHTER   2:32:08 44:42 28:16 45 1:53 1:17:25 66 31,01 46:28 4:39 53 40-44 M 12  
60 60 25 JOSÉ ANTONIO MARTÍN MARTIN   2:33:01 45:35 30:58 63 2:04 1:13:02 55 32,86 49:02 4:55 59 55-59 M 1 COSTA TEGUISE
61 61 57 RAMÓN PINTO PLASENCIA   2:33:30 46:04 30:09 57 2:01 1:14:18 59 32,30 49:04 4:55 60 40-44 M 13 CHICHARRO TRAIL
62 62 44 TEODORO GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ   2:34:11 46:45 33:11 68 2:13 1:13:24 57 32,70 47:36 4:46 56 45-49 M 2 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
63 63 84 INES HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ F 2:37:44 50:18 31:34 66 2:07 1:13:57 58 32,45 52:13 5:14 66 50-54 F 1 OHANA
64 64 35 JEREMY ALVAREZ PADRON   2:39:22 51:56 27:22 36 1:50 1:18:22 68 30,63 53:39 5:22 68 35-39 M 17  
65 65 86 BELEN SOCAS GONZALEZ F 2:41:57 54:32 31:08 64 2:05 1:20:21 70 29,87 50:30 5:03 63 45-49 F 1 SANTISORA TRIATLON
66 66 65 ALBERTO SEDANO BOCOS   2:43:13 55:48 35:12 71 2:21 1:17:12 64 31,09 50:51 5:05 64 50-54 M 2  
67 67 24 JOAQUIN MACÍA ALONSO   2:43:20 55:54 29:10 49 1:57 1:22:01 71 29,27 52:10 5:13 65 45-49 M 3 AVENTUREXTREME
68 68 8 JULIO CÉSAR ALVAREZ GARCIA   2:44:10 56:45 40:32 74 2:43 1:17:24 65 31,01 46:15 4:38 50 45-49 M 4 TRIATLON SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
69 69 47 MANUEL HERGUEDAS HURTADO   2:45:34 58:08 34:32 69 2:18 1:16:17 63 31,46 54:46 5:29 69 45-49 M 5  
70 70 39 FRAN DÍAZ MARTÍN   2:51:17 1:03:52 35:40 72 2:23 1:14:36 61 32,18 1:01:02 6:07 71 40-44 M 14  
71 71 87 SOLE SOPRANIS DE OLANO F 2:54:55 1:07:30 31:21 65 2:06 1:33:15 73 25,74 50:20 5:02 62 35-39 F 1 LECHUTRAIL
72 72 37 PASCAL BUNIET   3:13:48 1:26:22 39:02 73 2:36 1:25:01 72 28,23 1:09:46 6:59 72 60-64 M 1