OCEAN CROSS ADIDAS STORE TENERIFE

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 1 AYOZE PÉREZ TEJERA   33:46 3:23 1 SENIOR M BIKILA CANARIAS
2 4 JOSE IGNACIO MARTÍN GARCÍA   36:19 3:38 1 VETER M40 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
3 5 DIONISIO GUILLEN DONATE   37:10 3:43 2 SENIOR M TRIABONA
4 116 JOSÉ FRANCISCO MENESES TRUJILLO   38:45 3:53 3 SENIOR M  
5 102 DANIEL LEÓN RODRÍGUEZ   39:11 3:55 4 SENIOR M  
6 172 LORENZO TERRIERE   39:21 3:56 5 SENIOR M  
7 35 ANTONIO CHINEA OLIVA   39:54 4:00 2 VETER M40  
8 95 JOSE GREGORIO HERRERA PEREZ   40:15 4:02 3 VETER M40  
9 63 ALEJANDRO FARIÑA GONZÁLEZ   40:28 4:03 6 SENIOR M TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
10 101 DANEL LARA MOLINA   40:54 4:06 7 SENIOR M  
11 12 JUAN JOSE ALVAREZ RUIZ   41:27 4:09 4 VETER M40 C.D. TRAVERTORO
12 57 ROY EDINSON DUARTE DI TIRRO   41:28 4:09 8 SENIOR M CORREAYO
13 16 JAVIER JONAY BACALLADO HERNÁNDEZ   41:37 4:10 9 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
14 2 CHUS VALIÑO NOVO F 41:46 4:11 1 VETER F40 MONTEPENARUBIA RUNNING LUGO
15 177 CARLOS FIGUEIRA   41:56 4:12 1 VETER M50  
16 96 JAVIER IGLESIAS RIOS   41:57 4:12 5 VETER M40  
17 143 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   42:06 4:13 6 VETER M40 CAJASIETE
18 170 PHILIPPE FRANLOIS   42:14 4:14 10 SENIOR M  
19 162 SERGIO VAZQUEZ ARBESU   42:16 4:14 7 VETER M40  
20 100 PEDRO JOVELLAR MARTINEZ   42:31 4:15 8 VETER M40 SANTISORA TRIATLON
21 82 CARLOS GONZALEZ EXPOSITO   42:57 4:18 11 SENIOR M TRAINING DAY
22 47 JORGE EDÉN DÍAZ GONZALEZ   42:58 4:18 1 JUNIOR M CANARIAS TRAIL
23 98 DANIELLE JEPSON F 43:14 4:20 2 VETER F40  
24 97 JESÚS JACINTO ALVAREZ   43:18 4:20 12 SENIOR M  
25 50 ROSMÉN DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ   43:20 4:20 13 SENIOR M  
26 103 YERAY LLANOS QUINTERO   43:26 4:21 14 SENIOR M TRAINING DAY
27 75 ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ PÉREZ   43:29 4:21 9 VETER M40  
28 70 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA ARAUJO   43:37 4:22 15 SENIOR M  
29 58 KAIKHUSHROO DUBASH CABELLO   44:17 4:26 16 SENIOR M MIEL DE PALMA
30 148 ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   44:23 4:27 17 SENIOR M TANQUETA TRAIL
31 72 CARLOS ANTONIO GARCIA GUIROLA   44:33 4:28 2 VETER M50  
32 137 JORGE RAMOS CHICO   44:36 4:28 18 SENIOR M  
33 80 JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ CARRO   44:49 4:29 10 VETER M40 TXTM
34 13 DOMINGO ARMAS RODRIGUEZ   44:52 4:30 3 VETER M50  
35 27 JORGE CARME CAMARAS   44:55 4:30 11 VETER M40  
36 176 PEDRO FERRER OUIG   45:06 4:31 19 SENIOR M  
37 92 CARLOS GUTIÉRREZ JIMÉNEZ   45:07 4:31 12 VETER M40 CDR TEAM ARANDA
38 85 JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ   45:08 4:31 13 VETER M40 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
39 49 JUAN CARLOS DIAZ GUTIÉRREZ   45:19 4:32 14 VETER M40 MODAS RUVI
40 68 JAIRO FLORES CRUZ   45:42 4:35 20 SENIOR M  
41 154 ALFREDO SANTOS HERNANDEZ   45:55 4:36 4 VETER M50  
42 20 JAVIER BELLO OROSA   46:26 4:39 15 VETER M40  
43 40 SANDRO DELGADO GONZALEZ   46:36 4:40 16 VETER M40 TRITEIDE
44 146 JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO   46:45 4:41 17 VETER M40 BURBEERS-RM ENTRENAMIENTOS
45 53 JONAY DÍAZ TRUJILLO   46:51 4:41 21 SENIOR M C.D. TRAVERTORO
46 147 GONZALO RODRIGUEZ RAMOS   46:53 4:42 18 VETER M40 CUARENTAÑEROS RUNNING
47 99 RUYMAN JORDAN HERRERA   46:56 4:42 22 SENIOR M TRAINING DAY
48 131 ALBA PÉREZ DÍAZ F 46:57 4:42 1 SENIOR F CORREAYO
49 174 DENIS KOENINGS   47:01 4:42 19 VETER M40  
50 171 ROGER VAN LANGEVELD   47:12 4:44 5 VETER M50  
51 61 DANIEL EWING   47:16 4:44 23 SENIOR M  
52 119 MARIANO EZEQUIEL MUÑOZ   47:19 4:44 24 SENIOR M TRIATOR
53 73 ANTONIO JAVIER GASPAR MARCHAL   47:37 4:46 20 VETER M40  
54 114 ISRAEL MARTINEZ REVERON   47:43 4:47 25 SENIOR M ALMACIGO
55 81 JOSÉ RAMÓN GONZÁLEZ CASANOVA   47:45 4:47 21 VETER M40 C.D. ABINQUE
56 90 TOMAS GRUNDAHL   47:52 4:48 26 SENIOR M MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE
57 60 AYOZE ÉVORA GONZÁLEZ   48:06 4:49 27 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
58 23 MAX BRAYE SCRIVE   48:11 4:50 28 SENIOR M  
59 37 JOAQUÍN COROMINAS GONZÁLEZ   48:19 4:50 29 SENIOR M  
60 43 IBAR DIAZ   48:31 4:51 22 VETER M40  
61 21 MANUEL BENAVIDES FORT   48:34 4:52 23 VETER M40  
62 52 DAVID FABIÁN DÍAZ TRUJILLO   48:37 4:52 24 VETER M40  
63 126 ANDRÉS PALENZUELA LÓPEZ   48:41 4:52 25 VETER M40 C.A. AGUERE
64 39 VÍCTOR DE CASTRO CANO   48:49 4:53 30 SENIOR M  
65 113 MARCOS MARTÍNEZ DOMÍNGUEZ   48:54 4:54 26 VETER M40  
66 140 JUAN REYES DELGADO   49:05 4:55 6 VETER M50  
67 123 ALEXIS OLIVA FUMERO   49:07 4:55 31 SENIOR M  
68 135 PACO PUJALTE RUIZ   49:09 4:55 32 SENIOR M  
69 134 J FERMÍN PIEDRA BATISTA   49:10 4:55 7 VETER M50  
70 87 MARIO GONZALEZ SEDANO   49:19 4:56 27 VETER M40  
71 18 ELIEZER BARRIENTOS MARTINEZ   49:20 4:56 33 SENIOR M  
72 122 NUHACET OJEDA VEGA   49:21 4:56 34 SENIOR M  
73 84 MARIO GONZALEZ GOMEZ   49:25 4:57 28 VETER M40  
74 19 MIGUEL DOMINGO BARRIOS GORRÍN   49:31 4:57 8 VETER M50 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
75 125 JESÚS MIGUEL PALENZUELA HERNÁNDEZ   49:33 4:58 29 VETER M40  
76 64 JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ   49:34 4:58 35 SENIOR M  
77 74 JOSE M GOMES   49:39 4:58 30 VETER M40  
78 94 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ LORENZO   49:47 4:59 31 VETER M40  
79 144 MARCOS ENRIQUE RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ   49:50 4:59 32 VETER M40  
80 110 Mª DEL PINO MARRERO GARCÍA F 49:59 5:00 3 VETER F40 CORREAYO
81 69 ESTEBAN FÚMERO GARCIA   50:02 5:01 33 VETER M40 ADONNIS RUNNERS PINTURAS JORBA
82 139 MARÍA YANET REGALADO ABREU F 50:10 5:01 2 SENIOR F SALTAMONTES RUNNER TEAM
83 168 EUGENIO HERNANDEZ PEREZ   50:12 5:02 34 VETER M40  
84 22 ALMUDENA DE LA CRUZ BETHENCOURT LINARES F 50:42 5:05 3 SENIOR F 4EMES TRAIL
85 79 OLGA GONZALEZ ALONSO F 50:42 5:05 1 VETER F50 C.D. TRAVERTORO
86 111 JAVIER MARRERO GONZALEZ   50:43 5:05 35 VETER M40  
87 8 HUGO AFONSO   50:43 5:05 36 SENIOR M  
88 34 RAUL CHINEA NAVARRO   50:51 5:05 37 SENIOR M BURBEERS-RM ENTRENAMIENTOS
89 11 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   50:56 5:06 36 VETER M40 4EMES TRAIL
90 77 ANTON GONZÁLEZ   51:14 5:08 37 VETER M40  
91 48 BENJAMIN DIAZ GONZALEZ   51:18 5:08 38 SENIOR M WILD TEAM
92 91 JANETH GUTIERREZ F 51:19 5:08 4 SENIOR F  
93 66 ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ PLATA   51:33 5:10 39 SENIOR M  
94 132 JULIO PÉREZ GÓMEZ   51:33 5:10 40 SENIOR M  
95 105 JESUS ENRIQUE LÓPEZ DE LEON   52:09 5:13 38 VETER M40  
96 166 JOANNA WOJNOWSKA F 52:27 5:15 5 SENIOR F  
97 38 NICOLAS CORTE   52:37 5:16 41 SENIOR M  
98 138 CHRISTIAN REDONDA   52:37 5:16 39 VETER M40  
99 109 SANTIAGO MÁXIMO MARRERO BACALLADO   52:38 5:16 40 VETER M40  
100 128 TERE PEREZ F 52:48 5:17 4 VETER F40  
101 14 ROY AYALA ALVAREZ   53:27 5:21 41 VETER M40  
102 30 OSCAR CASAÑAS RODRIGUEZ   53:34 5:22 42 SENIOR M  
103 44 JUAN ANTONIO DIAZ ALONSO   53:39 5:22 9 VETER M50  
104 130 MONTSE PÉREZ BLANCO F 53:48 5:23 6 SENIOR F  
105 9 MANUEL ALFAGEME PLASENCIA   54:18 5:26 42 VETER M40 CORREAYO
106 93 ENRIQUE HERNÁNDEZ CASAÑAS   54:28 5:27 43 SENIOR M CASA FITO CHIMICHE
107 121 ROBERT NEWTON   54:41 5:28 43 VETER M40  
108 59 JOACHIM ERHARDT   54:53 5:30 44 VETER M40  
109 159 ANTONIA TOLEDO DIAZ F 54:55 5:30 2 VETER F50 4EMES TRAIL
110 41 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   54:55 5:30 45 VETER M40  
111 173 KARL HERNAN PETERSEN   55:06 5:31 10 VETER M50  
112 76 GILBERTO GONCALVES   55:20 5:32 2 JUNIOR M  
113 152 CATERINA RUSCITTI F 55:22 5:33 7 SENIOR F  
114 136 DANUTA RACZKOWSKA F 55:25 5:33 8 SENIOR F  
115 157 KRISTINA SMOLKOVA F 55:39 5:34 1 JUNIOR F  
116 54 GLORIA DIB F 55:41 5:34 9 SENIOR F  
117 33 DARREN CHAMBERLAIN   56:04 5:37 46 VETER M40  
118 129 JORGE PÉREZ   56:10 5:37 47 VETER M40 CLATOR
119 29 JAVIER CASADO MARTÍN   56:57 5:42 44 SENIOR M MTC
120 71 MOISES GARCIA CANO   57:01 5:42 45 SENIOR M  
121 169 MARCUS GOLDSTRAW   57:16 5:44 48 VETER M40  
122 26 DOMINGO CAMACHO IZQUIERDO   57:44 5:47 46 SENIOR M TRAINING DAY
123 36 ANA CICUENDEZ PARDINA F 58:05 5:49 10 SENIOR F MTC
124 56 JAVIER DIEGO PÉREZ   58:17 5:50 3 JUNIOR M  
125 42 MARIA DENDISOVA F 58:26 5:51 11 SENIOR F  
126 15 JUAN AZUA   58:34 5:52 47 SENIOR M  
127 88 MARIA INMACULADA GONZALEZ VERA F 58:41 5:52 3 VETER F50  
128 46 NATI DIAZ GARCIA F 58:58 5:54 12 SENIOR F TRIMEDANO
129 141 LALO RODRIGUEZ DE LA MATA   59:16 5:56 49 VETER M40 C.D. ABINQUE
130 28 ISABEL CARVAJAL LOPEZ F 59:17 5:56 5 VETER F40  
131 163 LORENA VELAZQUEZ SALAZAR F 59:21 5:56 13 SENIOR F  
132 167 MICHAEL ALBERS   59:28 5:57 11 VETER M50  
133 145 ANTONIO MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ LUIS   59:31 5:57 50 VETER M40  
134 67 MARCO FIUMANI   1:01:08 6:07 51 VETER M40 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
135 142 JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ DELGADO   1:01:29 6:09 52 VETER M40 C.D. BOULDER HALL CANARIAS CLIMB
136 158 JESSICA TEWS F 1:02:03 6:13 14 SENIOR F SALTAMONTES RUNNER TEAM
137 86 FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZÁLEZ NEGRIN   1:02:09 6:13 48 SENIOR M  
138 55 EMMA DICKS F 1:02:30 6:15 15 SENIOR F  
139 24 VLADIMIR BUBNITSKIY   1:02:39 6:16 49 SENIOR M  
140 160 SANDRA UGUETO F 1:02:41 6:16 16 SENIOR F  
141 104 GIANNI LO IACONO URQUIA   1:02:51 6:17 50 SENIOR M  
142 161 EDUARDO VARELA   1:03:21 6:20 1 VETER M60  
143 120 BELEN NAVARRO TORRES F 1:04:08 6:25 17 SENIOR F 4EMES TRAIL
144 118 NANCIA MIGRAINE F 1:05:08 6:31 6 VETER F40 TXTM
145 89 SARA GREGORIO ROLDAN F 1:05:50 6:35 18 SENIOR F  
146 117 ALEJANDRA MERCADER FONSECA F 1:10:48 7:05 7 VETER F40