IV TRAIL ROQUE NEGRO

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 1 FRANCISCO SANTANA MORALES   1:27:58 5:52 1 SENIOR M MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD
2 2 RAUL DIAZ PERDOMO   1:28:32 5:55 2 SENIOR M C.D. VALLIVANA
3 4 GLENDOR RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:31:26 6:06 3 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
4 5 JUAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ RAMOS   1:37:59 6:32 4 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
5 7 MARCOS CACERES   1:39:51 6:40 5 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT - BRUNNER
6 100 JERO CACERES BARBUZANO   1:44:25 6:58 1 MASTER 40 M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
7 6 BERNABE LOPEZ IZQUIERDO   1:44:26 6:58 6 SENIOR M ANAGA TRAIL
8 67 JUAN MIGUEL MEDINA PERDOMO   1:46:33 7:07 2 MASTER 40 M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
9 8 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CASTILLA   1:46:43 7:07 3 MASTER 40 M ANAGATRAIL
10 69 ERGUAL MORIN JORGE   1:46:45 7:07 7 SENIOR M C.M. LAURISILVA
11 74 PEDRO JOSE PEREZ BARBUZANO   1:49:11 7:17 4 MASTER 40 M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
12 11 ADAN AROCHA RODRIGUEZ   1:50:32 7:23 8 SENIOR M  
13 56 MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ CARBALLO   1:50:36 7:23 9 SENIOR M C.D. CABRALOCA
14 25 NAZARIO CRUZ AFONSO   1:51:01 7:24 5 MASTER 40 M DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAIL
15 60 ROBERTO JIMENEZ PERDOMO   1:51:45 7:27 6 MASTER 40 M  
16 79 ISRAEL REYES PEREZ   1:52:40 7:31 7 MASTER 40 M 7K TRAIL TEAM
17 39 JUAN DIEGO GALAN VENTURA   1:53:47 7:36 10 SENIOR M  
18 47 JOSE CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   1:55:13 7:41 11 SENIOR M ANAGA TRAIL
19 85 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:57:21 7:50 12 SENIOR M BATATAS TRAIL
20 58 JOSE ALBERTO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   1:58:33 7:55 8 MASTER 40 M ANAGATRAIL
21 93 AURELIO TOCA RODRIGUEZ   1:58:38 7:55 13 SENIOR M  
22 28 LUIS DE LA CRUZ URBANO   1:59:20 7:58 14 SENIOR M VIDATRAIL
23 26 IVAN CRUZ ALVAREZ   2:00:17 8:02 15 SENIOR M IGUESTE TRAIL
24 30 GABRIELE DI BIAGIO   2:01:00 8:04 16 SENIOR M MONKEY RUNNER
25 86 HERIBERTO RODRIGUEZ PARRA   2:01:21 8:06 17 SENIOR M DAUTE TRAIL
26 43 VICTOR ALBERTO GIL PERDOMO   2:01:47 8:08 18 SENIOR M IGUESTE TRAIL
27 75 MARCOS ANTONIO PEREZ HERNANDEZ   2:01:50 8:08 9 MASTER 40 M ATLANTES TRAIL
28 37 ANGEL DAVID EXPOSITO GONZALEZ   2:01:55 8:08 19 SENIOR M C.M. LAURISILVA
29 80 DOMINGO RIZO NAVARRO   2:02:42 8:11 1 MASTER 50 M TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
30 82 VICTOR MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CASTILLA   2:02:47 8:11 10 MASTER 40 M C.D. TRAVERTORO
31 40 CRISTO GARCIA MEDINA   2:02:50 8:12 20 SENIOR M CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
32 53 ROBERTO GUTIERRES BARROSO   2:03:14 8:13 2 MASTER 50 M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
33 92 JOSE FRANCISCO TEJERA REYES   2:03:22 8:14 11 MASTER 40 M C.M. LAURISILVA
34 12 ARTURO ARRANZ   2:05:08 8:21 21 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
35 64 FERNANDO MARTIN ALONSO   2:05:12 8:21 3 MASTER 50 M BASALTO
36 9 ALEXIS ABREU HERNANDEZ   2:07:01 8:28 22 SENIOR M  
37 36 SANTIAGO DORTA SUAREZ   2:07:18 8:30 23 SENIOR M TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
38 51 LORENZO DAVID GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:07:18 8:30 24 SENIOR M TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
39 42 ANGEL SANTIAGO GIL PERDOMO   2:08:02 8:33 12 MASTER 40 M IGUESTE TRAIL
40 73 CESAR AUGUSTO PERDOMO DENIZ   2:09:21 8:38 25 SENIOR M IGUESTE TRAIL
41 49 JAVIER GONZALEZ CORREA   2:09:44 8:39 13 MASTER 40 M 7K TRAIL TEAM
42 96 JONAY ARIDANNY YANES SIVERIO   2:10:07 8:41 26 SENIOR M  
43 34 MARIA LUISA DIEZ DE REVENGA FRANCOS F 2:10:34 8:43 1 SENIOR F  
44 88 PEDRO SIVERIO SIVERIO   2:10:45 8:43 4 MASTER 50 M ANAGA TRAIL
45 65 JUAN ANTONIO MARTIN MENDEZ   2:11:08 8:45 14 MASTER 40 M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
46 17 RUBEN CACERES CRUZ   2:12:01 8:48 27 SENIOR M  
47 62 LORENZO LOPEZ SIVERIO   2:14:22 8:58 1 VETERANOS M C.D. VALLIVANA
48 59 JOSE V. HERNANDEZ SIVERIO   2:15:22 9:02 15 MASTER 40 M PICOCABRA TRAIL
49 97 BENJAMIN YANES TRUJILLO   2:15:26 9:02 28 SENIOR M  
50 44 VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   2:17:02 9:08 16 MASTER 40 M ANAGA TRAIL
51 71 JOSE CARLOS PADRON CRUZ   2:17:28 9:10 29 SENIOR M  
52 20 JOSE MANEL CASTELLANO RODRIGUEZ   2:17:30 9:10 30 SENIOR M  
53 14 MARIO CABRERA CABRERA   2:18:30 9:14 17 MASTER 40 M 4EMES TRAIL
54 18 MARIA DEL MAR CAMARERO PINTO F 2:20:12 9:21 2 SENIOR F  
55 72 JOSE ANTONIO PARAPAR CANDIA   2:20:19 9:22 31 SENIOR M  
56 46 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ DIAZ   2:20:20 9:22 18 MASTER 40 M TITANES TRAIL
57 57 MANUEL CRISTO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ   2:23:04 9:33 19 MASTER 40 M  
58 10 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   2:23:36 9:35 20 MASTER 40 M 4EMES TRAIL
59 29 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   2:23:36 9:35 21 MASTER 40 M  
60 55 ANTONIO HERNANDEZ BAUTE   2:23:50 9:36 22 MASTER 40 M  
61 50 CLARITZA GONZALEZ PEREZ F 2:25:41 9:43 3 SENIOR F PRINCESAS
62 48 TOMAS GONZALEZ MORALES   2:25:43 9:43 2 VETERANOS M TRIABONA
63 83 JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   2:26:31 9:46 32 SENIOR M  
64 68 DAVID MONTOLIO RODRIGUEZ   2:26:31 9:46 23 MASTER 40 M  
65 19 VIRGILIO CARREÑO CORBELLA   2:26:31 9:46 24 MASTER 40 M URBANRUNN
66 52 JUAN FELIPE GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   2:28:23 9:54 25 MASTER 40 M C.D. CABRALOCA
67 94 JUAN JESUS TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ   2:28:23 9:54 33 SENIOR M CABRAS LOCAS
68 91 JAVIER SUAREZ GOMEZ   2:28:53 9:56 26 MASTER 40 M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
69 63 JORGE LUIS MARRERO PRATS   2:30:14 10:01 34 SENIOR M  
70 70 ALEJANDRO ORTA RODRIGUEZ   2:34:27 10:18 35 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
71 27 CRISTO DE LA CRUZ   2:34:27 10:18 36 SENIOR M  
72 89 UNAI SOLAGUREN SANTAMARIA   2:34:27 10:18 37 SENIOR M  
73 33 ROCIO DIAZ SAVE F 2:37:34 10:31 4 SENIOR F CLAVERIE TEAM
74 90 ENRIQUE OMAR SOSA DOMINGUEZ   2:37:34 10:31 27 MASTER 40 M TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
75 31 FERNANDO JESUS DIAZ ELIAS   2:37:34 10:31 28 MASTER 40 M CLAVERIE TEAM
76 32 MARCELIANO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ   2:39:33 10:39 5 MASTER 50 M ATLANTES TRAIL
77 16 LOLY CABRERA RODRIGUEZ F 2:44:28 10:58 5 SENIOR F IGUESTE TRAIL
78 66 TOMAS IVAN MESA DIONIS   2:44:59 11:00 38 SENIOR M SILEX TRAIL
79 81 DIEGO DOMINGUEZ AGUILAR   2:46:32 11:07 39 SENIOR M C.D. 4FIT
80 95 JONAS VERA GARCIA   2:46:32 11:07 40 SENIOR M CHICHARRO TRAIL
81 99 OLGA FRIAS VERDE F 2:46:39 11:07 1 MASTER 40 F  
82 54 ROBERTO HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ   2:49:19 11:18 41 SENIOR M MONKEY RUNNER
83 23 JONATHAN CLEMENTE NAVARRO   2:49:19 11:18 42 SENIOR M  
84 87 PABLO JAVIER ROVECCI PEREZ   2:51:14 11:25 29 MASTER 40 M  
85 13 DANIEL BLANCO VEGA   2:57:49 11:52 43 SENIOR M  
86 41 YURENA GARCIA TRUJILLO F 3:04:49 12:20 44 SENIOR M C.D. CABRALOCA
87 45 CARLOS GOMEZ KOUICHE   3:16:16 13:05 45 SENIOR M