OCEAN CROSS ADIDAS STORE TENERIFE

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 332 HUBERNEY JIMENEZ ACUÑA   18:31 3:43 1 SENIOR M TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
2 346 ANCOR MARTIN SAMBLAS   18:51 3:47 2 SENIOR M C.E.A. TENERIFE
3 383 PABLO OJEA CAMIÑA   19:10 3:50 3 SENIOR M BARCELÓ TEAM
4 335 NESTOR JORGE GONZALEZ   19:15 3:51 4 SENIOR M C.D. 4FIT
5 456 NICANOR VALENTÍN DIAZ   19:20 3:52 5 SENIOR M EDUCERE SPORT
6 437 DAVID ROSALES CARRILLO   19:23 3:53 6 SENIOR M  
7 441 JOSÉ GABRIEL SÁNCHEZ GATTI   20:22 4:05 1 VETER M40  
8 342 MARCOS LUIS MENDEZ   20:23 4:05 7 SENIOR M  
9 254 ALBERTO DEL CASTILLO RAMOS   20:36 4:08 8 SENIOR M C.D. VALLIVANA
10 454 CHUS TRAPIELLO CASTELAR   20:50 4:10 9 SENIOR M TXTM
11 302 ADRIAN GONZALEZ DIAZ   20:50 4:10 10 SENIOR M SANTEIDE
12 475 LAURA VANDEN BEUCKEN F 20:56 4:11 1 SENIOR F  
13 448 VÍCTOR MANUEL SUAREZ MARTIN   21:00 4:12 2 VETER M40 TRIVALLE GUIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA
14 231 SEBASTIAN ALEXIS CABRERA NEGRIN   21:04 4:13 11 SENIOR M  
15 396 JORGE PÉREZ AGUIAR   21:07 4:14 1 JUNIOR M  
16 323 JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   21:08 4:14 3 VETER M40 LEVANTAPOLVACERAS
17 434 ZEBENZUI RODRIGUEZ REYES   21:10 4:14 12 SENIOR M C.D. VALLIVANA
18 333 FRÉDÉRIC JOLLY   21:33 4:19 4 VETER M40  
19 393 JOSE ALEJANDRO PERDOMO ORAMAS   21:34 4:19 13 SENIOR M  
20 329 CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ ZAMORA   21:42 4:21 2 JUNIOR M LEVANTAPOLVACERAS
21 257 YONATHAN DELGADO LOPEZ   21:45 4:21 14 SENIOR M CORREAYO
22 341 JUAN ANTONIO LORENZO RODRÍGUEZ   21:46 4:22 1 VETER M50  
23 309 PABLO ALBERTO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   21:51 4:22 3 JUNIOR M  
24 223 LUIS EMILIO BELLO SANTANA   21:54 4:23 2 VETER M50  
25 425 JUAN ANTONIO REYES RODRIGUEZ   21:58 4:24 15 SENIOR M OPTICA LUCIA PUERTO SANTIAGO
26 360 AARÓN MANUEL MENDOZA QUINTANA   21:58 4:24 16 SENIOR M C.D. 4FIT
27 282 BRIAN GARCIA   22:11 4:27 4 JUNIOR M  
28 363 SANTIAGO MESA MARTIN   22:14 4:27 3 VETER M50 ATLETAS 97
29 209 RICARDO ALONSO CARABALLO   22:34 4:31 5 VETER M40 C.T. CANDETLON
30 288 JOSÉ YERAY GARCÍA MARTÍN   22:46 4:34 17 SENIOR M  
31 384 CRISTO F. OJEDA DONATE   22:52 4:35 18 SENIOR M TRIABONA
32 331 VÍCTOR HERRERA MARTÍN   23:11 4:39 5 JUNIOR M  
33 467 YERAY YANES GONZALEZ   23:17 4:40 6 JUNIOR M  
34 412 ANDRZEJ PRYMEL   23:21 4:40 7 JUNIOR M  
35 266 ISIDRO DIAZ PEREZ   23:25 4:41 19 SENIOR M  
36 428 BENJAMIN RIVERO HYDE   23:26 4:42 8 JUNIOR M  
37 474 CONRADO CONDEMI   23:32 4:43 6 VETER M40  
38 308 MIGUEL RAFAEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   23:44 4:45 9 JUNIOR M  
39 430 PABLO RODANÉS CARRERAS   23:45 4:45 20 SENIOR M  
40 294 JUAN MANUEL GIRANDO   23:48 4:46 10 JUNIOR M  
41 470 ALVARO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   23:54 4:47 21 SENIOR M  
42 394 CARLOS PEREIRA GUERRA   23:54 4:47 7 VETER M40  
43 463 RAYCO WALLS HERNÁNDEZ   23:54 4:47 22 SENIOR M MODAS RUVI
44 414 IVÁN QUINTERO SALAZAR   23:59 4:48 23 SENIOR M  
45 324 ITO HERNANDEZ MORALES   24:01 4:48 4 VETER M50 PLANET SPORT
46 258 FRANCISCO JOSÉ DELGADO MARTÍN   24:02 4:49 24 SENIOR M  
47 476 BLANCA MAR JUBETE BLANCO F 24:04 4:49 1 VETER F50  
48 225 ENRIQUE BENÍTEZ QUINTERO   24:10 4:50 25 SENIOR M  
49 210 NUHACET AMARO ABREU   24:12 4:51 26 SENIOR M C.M. LAURISILVA
50 219 DANIEL BARRERA SANTOS   24:16 4:51 27 SENIOR M  
51 211 GUILLERMO AMEIJEIRAS AFONSO   24:21 4:53 11 JUNIOR M C.D. EL MAYORAZGO
52 237 ANA CASTRO CORDO F 24:21 4:53 2 SENIOR F  
53 422 ANDRÉS REYES LUIS   24:30 4:54 28 SENIOR M  
54 371 RAFAEL MORA RODRÍGUEZ   24:37 4:56 5 VETER M50 TRIABONA
55 405 JORGE PEREZ TRUJILLO   24:44 4:57 29 SENIOR M SALTAMONTES
56 388 JUAN PADILLA GONZALEZ   24:57 5:00 8 VETER M40  
57 350 MALALY MARTIN HERRERA F 25:08 5:02 2 VETER F50  
58 410 BREIXO CARMELO PORTAS FERRADÁS   25:08 5:02 30 SENIOR M  
59 411 DAVID PRIETO GONZÁLEZ   25:11 5:02 31 SENIOR M  
60 305 IVAN GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ   25:16 5:03 32 SENIOR M BAIFOS TRAIL
61 233 YÉSICA MARÍA CAIRÓS PÉREZ F 25:18 5:04 3 SENIOR F  
62 486 MATTHIAS DIEMMER   25:20 5:04 9 VETER M40  
63 247 BORJA CUESTA DOMÍNGUEZ   25:24 5:05 33 SENIOR M  
64 207 DIEGO ALEJANDRO MELIAN   25:25 5:05 12 JUNIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
65 238 ISRAEL CHINEA MARRERO   25:31 5:07 10 VETER M40  
66 336 BEATRIZ LARGO DIAZ F 25:33 5:07 4 SENIOR F  
67 420 JOSE RAMOS PALMERO   25:38 5:08 6 VETER M50  
68 208 JAVIER ALLO MARTÍN   25:39 5:08 34 SENIOR M  
69 281 JUSTO JOSE GANDARA GARCIA   25:39 5:08 11 VETER M40  
70 240 YASSIRA CORDERO MEDINA F 25:40 5:08 1 JUNIOR F CANARYRUN
71 427 VICTOR MANUEL RIVERO DIAZ   25:40 5:08 7 VETER M50  
72 299 ESTHER GONZALEZ CARRILLO F 25:40 5:08 5 SENIOR F BAIFOS TRAIL
73 253 ANTONIO DEL CASTILLO ALBERTOS   25:46 5:10 8 VETER M50 C.D. VALLIVANA
74 473 JOSE BELLO RODRIGUEZ   25:55 5:11 35 SENIOR M PLAZA DEL DUQUE
75 243 ANDREI COSMIN RADU   26:01 5:13 13 JUNIOR M  
76 390 PEDRO JAVIER PARDO ALGARRA   26:01 5:13 36 SENIOR M  
77 277 JUAN JOSE FERNANDEZ REQUEJO   26:02 5:13 37 SENIOR M  
78 284 DAVID GARCIA DELGADO   26:05 5:13 12 VETER M40  
79 358 LUCILA MENDEZ GARCIA F 26:09 5:14 1 VETER F40  
80 423 DAVID REYES LUIS   26:11 5:15 38 SENIOR M  
81 438 GABRIEL RUANO RODRÍGUEZ   26:20 5:16 14 JUNIOR M  
82 481 IÑIGO COGOLLOR MONTERO   26:23 5:17 39 SENIOR M  
83 298 ANTONIO GONZALEZ AMRTIN   26:24 5:17 13 VETER M40  
84 312 AMIT GORDHAN SABNANI   26:27 5:18 40 SENIOR M  
85 372 MEL MORALES   26:33 5:19 9 VETER M50  
86 239 TIM CLAESSENS   26:38 5:20 41 SENIOR M  
87 421 VITE REYES ALONSO   26:38 5:20 14 VETER M40 MODAS RUVI
88 453 ALEJANDRO TORRES RAMOS   26:40 5:20 15 JUNIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
89 279 CANDE FLORES GARCIA F 26:41 5:20 6 SENIOR F  
90 226 GIOVANNI BORINA   26:43 5:21 16 JUNIOR M BURBEERS-RM ENTRENAMIENTOS
91 320 HÉCTOR HERNÁNDEZ BÁEZ   26:47 5:22 15 VETER M40 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
92 319 ARIANO HERNANDEZ BAEZ   26:47 5:22 16 VETER M40  
93 221 ADRIAN BASULTO GONZÁLEZ   26:56 5:24 17 JUNIOR M  
94 325 JESÚS HERNÁNDEZ NEGRÍN   26:56 5:24 42 SENIOR M BURBEERS-RM ENTRENAMIENTOS
95 213 CARMEN CRISTINA ARON F 26:59 5:24 7 SENIOR F  
96 230 DANIEL BUCKLEY   26:59 5:24 43 SENIOR M  
97 330 JOSÉ ANGEL HERRERA MARTÍN   27:02 5:25 44 SENIOR M  
98 356 JONAY MEDINA PADILLA   27:04 5:25 45 SENIOR M ATLETISMO AGUERE
99 357 DIEGO MELIAN ROJAS   27:08 5:26 17 VETER M40  
100 416 FRANCISCO SALVADOR RAMÍREZ GUTIÉRREZ   27:12 5:27 18 VETER M40  
101 296 JESUS MANUEL GONZALEZ   27:22 5:29 19 VETER M40 TRITEIDE
102 413 CARLOS QUINTERO   27:46 5:33 46 SENIOR M  
103 340 ELISABET LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ F 27:47 5:34 8 SENIOR F SALTAMONTES
104 217 RODOLFO BANCI   27:50 5:34 10 VETER M50 AVUTARDA MAXIROGA
105 202 CARLES ADAM   28:06 5:38 47 SENIOR M  
106 316 ANTJE HARTMANN F 28:07 5:38 9 SENIOR F  
107 458 JUAN VARELA   28:08 5:38 48 SENIOR M  
108 459 JONATHAN VERA DELGADO   28:11 5:39 49 SENIOR M CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
109 252 ALVARO DE LEÓN GONZÁLEZ   28:12 5:39 50 SENIOR M  
110 444 GEORGIANA SARGHI F 28:18 5:40 10 SENIOR F  
111 442 JAIME DANIEL SANTOS CABELLO   28:18 5:40 51 SENIOR M BAIFOS TRAIL
112 484 AMADOR BEDOYA GOMEZ   28:22 5:41 18 JUNIOR M  
113 451 MARIO TOLEDO FEBLES   28:24 5:41 52 SENIOR M CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
114 375 SUSANNE MURPHY F 28:26 5:42 11 SENIOR F  
115 317 NATALYA HERASYMYUK F 28:28 5:42 12 SENIOR F  
116 326 GEORGEA HERNÁNDEZ PARADA F 28:40 5:44 13 SENIOR F BURBEERS-RM ENTRENAMIENTOS
117 479 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ DUARTE   28:41 5:44 53 SENIOR M  
118 328 PILAR HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ F 28:41 5:45 3 VETER F50 MODAS RUVI
119 264 TANIA DÍAZ PALENZUELA F 28:43 5:45 14 SENIOR F  
120 242 DAVID CORTIÑAS RODRIGUEZ   28:47 5:46 11 VETER M50  
121 153 LUCIA SAEZ PEREDA F 28:49 5:46 15 SENIOR F  
122 108 JAVI MANSILLA LOZANO   28:49 5:46 20 VETER M40  
123 477 LIUDMILA PALSHINA F 28:53 5:47 16 SENIOR F  
124 395 DEVI PEREYRA KRÖLL F 29:00 5:48 17 SENIOR F  
125 344 CAROLINA MARRERO DEVAUD F 29:06 5:50 2 JUNIOR F BAIFOS TRAIL
126 404 JOSÉ RAMÓN PÉREZ RUIZ   29:07 5:50 54 SENIOR M  
127 431 ARYERCEIS RODRIGUEZ   29:08 5:50 21 VETER M40  
128 351 JUAN ANTONIO MARTIN MELO   29:08 5:50 22 VETER M40  
129 345 ANA MARIA MARTEL EVORA F 29:08 5:50 18 SENIOR F  
130 450 FRANCISCO DAVID TAVÍO GONZÁLEZ   29:10 5:50 55 SENIOR M  
131 224 JOSE RAMON MEJIAS DE HARO   29:10 5:50 56 SENIOR M  
132 460 CARMEN VIDAL DACOSTA F 29:10 5:50 19 SENIOR F BURBEERS-RM ENTRENAMIENTOS
133 214 SERGIO ATANES GONZÁLEZ   29:11 5:51 19 JUNIOR M  
134 285 SUSANA GARCÍA EXPÓSITO F 29:17 5:52 2 VETER F40 C.D. TRAVERTORO
135 301 ALEXANDER GONZÁLEZ DELGADO   29:21 5:53 57 SENIOR M  
136 343 ANTONY MARCHESE   29:22 5:53 20 JUNIOR M  
137 478 WILLEM KONINKS   29:27 5:54 12 VETER M50  
138 315 PRAKASH HARISH BUXANI   29:33 5:55 58 SENIOR M  
139 392 MARTA PAULOS MARTINEZ F 29:37 5:56 20 SENIOR F  
140 291 HÉCTOR GARCÍA PLACERES   29:39 5:56 59 SENIOR M  
141 433 ALFREDO RAMON RODRIGUEZ PEÑARANDA   29:39 5:56 60 SENIOR M  
142 440 ELVIRA RUSSO F 29:43 5:57 4 VETER F50  
143 307 CARMEN GONZALEZ MORALES F 29:49 5:58 21 SENIOR F  
144 432 OSCAR DAVID RODRÍGUEZ DORTA   29:50 5:58 61 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
145 385 IVAN OLIVA REVERON   29:55 5:59 62 SENIOR M  
146 417 LAURA RAMIREZ MOLINA F 29:57 6:00 22 SENIOR F  
147 457 JADE VAN LERBERGHE F 29:58 6:00 23 SENIOR F  
148 205 JOSE MANUEL ALAYON RISCO   29:59 6:00 63 SENIOR M  
149 334 LOLY JORGE DE LEÓN F 30:18 6:04 3 VETER F40 CANARYRUN
150 246 MIGUEL CRUZ RIVERO   30:20 6:04 13 VETER M50  
151 443 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANTOS CHINEA   30:21 6:05 64 SENIOR M  
152 366 EMESE MOGYOROSI F 30:24 6:05 24 SENIOR F  
153 327 LAURA HERNÁNDEZ RAMOS F 30:27 6:06 25 SENIOR F  
154 374 VIRGINIA MORENO LAZARO F 30:30 6:06 4 VETER F40 MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE
155 373 MIRIAM MORALES OLIVA F 30:34 6:07 26 SENIOR F  
156 462 BETI VILLAR BURKE F 30:39 6:08 27 SENIOR F  
157 303 CRISTINA GONZALEZ FRIAS F 30:44 6:09 5 VETER F40 TRITEIDE
158 359 MANUEL LUIS MÉNDEZ MARTÍN   30:45 6:09 14 VETER M50  
159 472 DANIEL NAVARRO MARTINEZ   30:48 6:10 65 SENIOR M FUENTE ALTA
160 471 ANTONIO DIAZ DE LAS CASAS   30:49 6:10 23 VETER M40 FUENTE ALTA
161 204 MIGUEL ALAYON CUBAS   30:50 6:10 66 SENIOR M  
162 338 EDITH JENNY LIMAYLLA YPARRAGUIRRE F 30:52 6:11 6 VETER F40  
163 218 KAMILE BARISEVICIUTE F 30:58 6:12 28 SENIOR F  
164 435 LORENA RODRÍGUEZ TRUJILLO F 31:02 6:13 29 SENIOR F  
165 391 CARLA PARRA F 31:04 6:13 30 SENIOR F MTC
166 228 AIDA BRITO CONCEPCIÓN F 31:07 6:14 31 SENIOR F  
167 399 PILAR PÉREZ HERRERA F 31:07 6:14 7 VETER F40  
168 155 JOSE MANUEL SICILIA CRUZ   31:11 6:15 15 VETER M50  
169 365 INDRE MIKELAITYTE F 31:29 6:18 32 SENIOR F  
170 380 PETRA NIBBERING F 31:38 6:20 33 SENIOR F  
171 256 MACARENA DELGADO DIAZ F 31:44 6:21 34 SENIOR F MTC
172 337 PASCAL LEURQUIN   31:45 6:21 16 VETER M50  
173 215 CRISTINA AZCONA GALAN F 31:48 6:22 8 VETER F40 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
174 229 KAROLINA BUCHTOVA F 31:55 6:23 3 JUNIOR F  
175 409 JAIME PONS MEDEROS   31:57 6:24 24 VETER M40  
176 263 MARIA SURIÑA DIAZ MARTINEZ F 31:57 6:24 9 VETER F40  
177 318 GUSTAVO HERNÁNDEZ ACOSTA   31:57 6:24 67 SENIOR M  
178 280 JUAN FLORES LEÓN   31:58 6:24 1 VETER M60  
179 415 CATI QUINTERO TRUJILLO F 32:02 6:25 10 VETER F40  
180 286 IRENE GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ F 32:04 6:25 35 SENIOR F MTC
181 314 JAIRO GUERRERO ROJAS   32:21 6:28 68 SENIOR M  
182 322 TAMARA HERNÁNDEZ MATUTE F 32:21 6:28 36 SENIOR F  
183 248 NICOLA D. CHAMBERLAIN F 32:29 6:30 4 JUNIOR F  
184 268 DAYANA DORTA CASANOVA F 32:34 6:31 37 SENIOR F MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE
185 287 PALOMA GARCÍA LIJO F 32:55 6:35 38 SENIOR F  
186 482 MANON ZAMPIERI   33:02 6:37 69 SENIOR M  
187 480 MARIA HERRMANN F 33:02 6:37 39 SENIOR F  
188 276 SOFÍA FARIÑA RODRÍGUEZ F 33:05 6:37 40 SENIOR F  
189 386 DAVID ALBERTO ORTA GONZALEZ   33:15 6:39 70 SENIOR M  
190 259 TEODORO DELGADO RODRIGUEZ   33:24 6:41 71 SENIOR M  
191 426 MIRIAM REYES VERA F 33:30 6:42 41 SENIOR F  
192 378 LUCIA NEGRIN GARCIA F 33:31 6:43 42 SENIOR F MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE
193 313 JUAN ALBERTO GORJÓN MALLART   33:31 6:43 72 SENIOR M C.D. TRAVERTORO
194 272 JÉSICA ESPÍNOLA DELGADO F 33:32 6:43 43 SENIOR F  
195 149 MARIELA ROSANA CORNEJO F 33:33 6:43 11 VETER F40 CLUB TRIATLON TRIMEDANO
196 379 MELANI NEGRIN GARCIA F 33:34 6:43 44 SENIOR F MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE
197 452 PILAR TORRES NAVARRO F 33:44 6:45 12 VETER F40  
198 403 ANA BELÉN PÉREZ RUIZ F 33:48 6:46 45 SENIOR F  
199 235 DANIEL CASTRILLÓN TORRES   34:02 6:49 73 SENIOR M  
200 321 ZAIRA HERNANDEZ MARTIN F 34:03 6:49 46 SENIOR F  
201 234 DAILOS CAPOTE   34:03 6:49 74 SENIOR M ARIDANE TRAIL
202 251 ANTONIO DE LA ROSA   34:14 6:51 25 VETER M40  
203 293 ELÍAS GIGENA PERALTA   34:20 6:52 26 VETER M40 CLIMB CANARIAS
204 354 MARINA MAURER TOTORICAGÜENA F 34:40 6:56 47 SENIOR F  
205 381 BARTSCH NICOLE F 34:40 6:56 13 VETER F40  
206 387 AYTHAMI OSSORIO TORRES F 34:55 6:59 48 SENIOR F  
207 418 PILAR RAMOS F 34:55 6:59 14 VETER F40  
208 369 MARÍA BEATRIZ MORA DÍAZ F 35:16 7:04 49 SENIOR F  
209 271 JOSE ALFREDO ESCOBAR HERNANDEZ   35:47 7:10 27 VETER M40  
210 295 MARTA GÓMEZ F 35:57 7:12 15 VETER F40  
211 297 LUCIANA GONZÁLEZ F 35:57 7:12 50 SENIOR F MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE
212 306 SONIA CANDELARIA GONZALEZ LEON F 36:00 7:12 16 VETER F40  
213 274 VICTOR EXPOSITO LARA   36:07 7:14 75 SENIOR M  
214 292 AROA GARZON CHINCHO F 36:07 7:14 51 SENIOR F  
215 232 MARÍA ELENA CABRERA SANFIEL F 36:38 7:20 5 VETER F50  
216 362 LUZ DELIA MERCADO CISTERNA F 36:47 7:22 52 SENIOR F  
217 270 DANIEL EDWARDS   36:48 7:22 17 VETER M50  
218 227 BRUNO BRITO ACOSTA   37:02 7:25 76 SENIOR M  
219 273 CAROLINA EXPOSITO GONZALEZ F 37:02 7:25 53 SENIOR F  
220 349 DAVID MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ   37:09 7:26 21 JUNIOR M  
221 436 ANIL ROHERA   37:14 7:27 28 VETER M40  
222 255 CAROLINA DELGADO F 37:28 7:30 17 VETER F40 TRITEIDE
223 407 SAMIRA PLASENCIA F 37:30 7:30 5 JUNIOR F  
224 370 FATIMA MORA MESA F 37:38 7:32 18 VETER F40  
225 265 YLENIA DÍAZ PALENZUELA F 37:49 7:34 54 SENIOR F  
226 245 NANCY CRUZ MORA F 37:49 7:34 19 VETER F40  
227 445 MONICA SCOTTO DI LIQUORI F 38:22 7:41 20 VETER F40 MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE
228 429 ALICIA RIVERO TORRENTE F 38:31 7:43 21 VETER F40 MTC
229 464 JORGELY YABETA PINTO F 38:59 7:48 6 JUNIOR F  
230 408 SARA PLASENCIA GARCÍA F 38:59 7:48 7 JUNIOR F  
231 424 ALBERTO REYES MELIAN   39:00 7:48 22 JUNIOR M  
232 283 MÓNICA GARCÍA CASAL F 39:29 7:54 55 SENIOR F  
233 447 LORENZO SUAREZ   39:38 7:56 29 VETER M40  
234 289 EMMA GARCÍA ORIHUELA F 39:56 8:00 22 VETER F40 MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE
235 449 LEA SUAREZ MORENO F 39:56 8:00 23 VETER F40 MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE
236 348 JENNIFER MARTIN GONZÁLEZ F 39:59 8:00 56 SENIOR F  
237 466 DAVID YANES GONZALEZ   40:33 8:07 30 VETER M40  
238 468 MARTA YANES GONZÁLEZ F 40:41 8:08 24 VETER F40  
239 367 ARIADNA CAMILA MOLINAS F 41:10 8:14 8 JUNIOR F  
240 241 ANA VANESA CORREA PERDOMO F 41:10 8:14 57 SENIOR F  
241 311 FRANCISCO JESUS GONZALEZ TORRES   41:25 8:17 77 SENIOR M  
242 222 MARIA JESUS BAUTISTA TORRES F 41:26 8:18 58 SENIOR F  
243 400 MARIA VIANNEY PÉREZ MARTÍN F 43:49 8:46 9 JUNIOR F POWER 27
244 364 YAIZA DEL MAR MESA MESA F 45:31 9:06 59 SENIOR F  
245 278 MAITE FIGUEROA PADILLA F 48:52 9:47 10 JUNIOR F  
246 78 JUAN JESÚS GONZÁLEZ AFONSO   51:05 10:13 18 VETER M50 CORREAYO