XXXVII Cross del Cristo de La Laguna

 
Nr Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 20 MARTA ARNAY BETHENCOURT F 31:25 4:57 3:56 SENIOR F 1 CEA TENERIFE 1984
2 237 AMADA SANCHEZ RIVERO F 32:09 5:41 4:02 VETER F45 1 CD VALLIVANA
3 123 CARLOTA GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ F 33:23 6:55 4:11 SENIOR F 2 TRIVALLE GÜÍMAR
4 14 SILVIA ALFONSO AVILA F 35:15 8:46 4:25 VETER F55 1 ATLETAS 97
5 238 ESTEFANÍA SÁNCHEZ RUÍZ F 35:56 9:28 4:30 JUVENIL F 1 C.A. MILLA CHICHARRERA
6 109 PAULA GONZALEZ FELIPE F 36:56 10:28 4:37 SENIOR F 3 AGUERE TRIATLÓN NEGRAMA
7 71 ALICIA ESTEVEZ MORALES F 37:24 10:55 4:41 VETER F40 1 CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
8 38 YESICA CAIROS PEREZ F 37:30 11:02 4:42 VETER F35 1  
9 26 JOANA BARROSO LEON F 37:54 11:25 4:45 SENIOR F 4 CT PEJEVERDE
10 102 OLGA GONZALEZ ALONSO F 38:14 11:46 4:47 VETER F50 1 TRAVERTORO
11 232 CANDELARIA ROSALES GUTIERREZ F 38:17 11:49 4:47 VETER F45 2 CD TRAVERTORO
12 111 CARMEN DOLORES GONZALEZ GONZALEZ F 38:36 12:07 4:50 VETER F40 2  
13 66 MARIA FERNANDA DOMINGUEZ RUIZ F 38:52 12:24 4:52 VETER F40 3 TRAVERTORO
14 223 AMANDA RODRIGUEZ MARTIN F 38:54 12:26 4:52 VETER F35 2  
15 13 EVELIA ALBA JORGE F 38:57 12:29 4:53 VETER F35 3  
16 261 MARIA ISABEL BATISTA ARMAS F 39:08 12:40 4:54 VETER F45 3 TRAVERTORO
17 48 RAQUEL CUEÑA ALVAREZ F 39:20 12:52 4:55 VETER F40 4  
18 197 OLALLA PEREZ ELIAS F 39:43 13:15 4:58 SENIOR F 5  
19 191 CARMEN ROSA PENEDO PADRON F 40:57 14:29 5:08 VETER F50 2  
20 70 NATALIA ESPARZA GONZALEZ F 41:04 14:36 5:08 JUVENIL F 2 MILLA CHICHARRERA
21 91 SUSANA GARCIA EXPOSITO F 42:02 15:34 5:16 VETER F45 4 CD TRAVERTORO
22 182 SUSANNE MURPHY F 42:19 15:51 5:18 VETER F35 4  
23 131 BEATRIZ GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ F 43:07 16:39 5:24 VETER F40 5  
24 126 GORETTI GONZALEZ SANTOS F 43:23 16:55 5:26 VETER F35 5  
25 162 AGNES MACZKO F 43:48 17:20 5:29 SENIOR F 6  
26 80 MARIA LUISA FERNANDEZ MIGUEL F 44:47 18:18 5:36 VETER F50 3  
27 200 BEATRIZ PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ F 45:17 18:49 5:40 VETER F45 5 MILLA CHICHARRERA
28 45 YAIZA CORREA TOLEDO F 45:17 18:49 5:40 SENIOR F 7  
29 151 ANA MARIA LOMO PORTERA F 46:01 19:33 5:46 VETER F65 1 ZANATA
30 231 KYMAR ROSADO GONZÁLEZ F 46:11 19:42 5:47 SENIOR F 8  
31 42 EVA CONTRERAS GANDARILLAS F 46:39 20:11 5:50 VETER F35 6  
32 211 AINARA R. RAVELO MARTIN F 46:46 20:18 5:51 JUVENIL F 3 CIAT
33 39 ANA ROSA CANO RODRIGUEZ F 48:02 21:34 6:01 VETER F50 4  
34 185 PATRICIA PACHECO LOPEZ F 48:15 21:47 6:02 VETER F40 6  
35 7 SONIA ACOSTA PÉREZ F 49:05 22:37 6:08 SENIOR F 9 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
36 6 NAYRA ACOSTA PEREZ F 49:05 22:37 6:08 SENIOR F 10 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
37 54 ANA DE LUCIO DELGADO F 49:10 22:41 6:09 SENIOR F 11  
38 113 MARÍA JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ HERRERA F 52:00 25:32 6:30 SENIOR F 12 WFC
39 262 ROSA RUIZ GUEDES F 53:17 26:48 6:40 VETER F35 7  
40 194 ANA MARIA PERDOMO ALONSO F 53:29 27:01 6:41 VETER F35 8  
41 108 ANA MARIA GONZALEZ DIAZ F 53:31 27:03 6:42 VETER F40 7  
42 247 LUISA TOLEDO DIAZ F 54:20 27:52 6:48 VETER F55 2  
43 147 KATJA KELLER F 55:00 28:32 6:53 VETER F35 9  
44 46 ERIKA CRUZ FARIÑA F 55:45 29:17 6:58 VETER F35 10  
45 41 MARIA EUGENIA CONTRERAS CARVALLO F 1:06:22 39:54 8:18 VETER F55 3