XVII Travesia a Nado EL PORIS - LA PUNTA

 
Nr Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif m100 Cat PCat Club
1 41 NAIRA SANCHEZ CABAÑAS F 24:19 2:45 1:38 JUNIOR F 1 BENTACU LAGUNA
2 24 ANDREA MONTENEGRO AGROMAYOR F 24:37 3:03 1:39 JUNIOR F 2  
3 187 TATSIANA KOPANTSOVA F 25:06 3:32 1:41 MASTER 30 F 1 A.D. TENSALUS
4 154 KATIHUSCA QUINTERO QUINTERO F 25:08 3:35 1:41 SENIOR F 1  
5 48 NATACHA CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZ F 26:57 5:23 1:48 JUNIOR F 3 C.D. TENETEIDE
6 113 DINORAH DARIAS BERNAL F 29:32 7:58 1:58 MASTER 40 F 1  
7 134 MARIA EUGENIA BRACERO BARRIENTOS F 29:36 8:03 1:59 MASTER 40 F 2 ALTITUD CERO
8 66 NADIA PEREZ ACOSTA F 29:37 8:03 1:59 SENIOR F 2 PATEA SAN BORONDON
9 7 KLEANTHI KOUTANTOU F 30:18 8:44 2:02 SENIOR F 3  
10 5 MARIA JOSE ASENCIO PEREZ F 31:56 10:22 2:08 MASTER 40 F 3 C.N. LOS CRISTIANOS
11 133 DIANA DE LA ROSA JORGE F 32:00 10:26 2:08 MASTER 30 F 2 BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
12 129 EVA GUADARRAMA SERRANO F 32:00 10:27 2:08 MASTER 30 F 3 ALTITUD CERO
13 95 FATIMA LEMES REVERON F 32:03 10:30 2:09 MASTER 30 F 4 TXTM
14 19 KERSTIN KASCHTA F 32:13 10:39 2:09 VETER A F 1 CLUB TENIS SANTA CRUZ
15 148 JAMAICA LUIS ALVAREZ F 32:26 10:52 2:10 JUNIOR F 4 C.N. MARTIANEZ
16 176 LUNA LUIS MARQUEZ F 32:54 11:20 2:12 JUNIOR F 5 A.D. SANTA CRUZ
17 87 SONIA COLOGAN GONZALEZ-ARNAO F 33:00 11:26 2:12 MASTER 40 F 4  
18 124 MERCEDES PEREZ GONZALEZ F 33:25 11:52 2:14 MASTER 40 F 5  
19 23 MARIA ESTHER LOPEZ GONZALEZ F 33:27 11:53 2:14 VETER B F 1 TENERIFE MASTER
20 120 CRISTINA PERERA DIAZ F 33:27 11:54 2:14 MASTER 30 F 5  
21 44 MARIA NELIDA DENIZ GONZALEZ F 33:44 12:10 2:15 MASTER 40 F 6 NADADITAS CON BETU
22 73 YANEXY DIAZ GRANADA F 33:47 12:13 2:16 MASTER 30 F 6 TXTM
23 90 ANA BELEN SOCAS GONZALEZ F 33:50 12:16 2:16 MASTER 40 F 7 SANTISORA TRIATLON
24 171 JESICA NAVARRO BARRERA F 34:21 12:48 2:18 MASTER 30 F 7 DXD
25 181 NOELIA BRITO GIL F 34:21 12:48 2:18 MASTER 30 F 8 TXTM
26 60 MARIA DEL CARMEN HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ F 34:22 12:49 2:18 MASTER 40 F 8  
27 99 PATRICIA DE LA ROSA BENITEZ F 34:24 12:51 2:18 MASTER 30 F 9  
28 166 NURIA TABARES DE NAVA DURBAN F 34:25 12:52 2:18 MASTER 40 F 9  
29 169 MARIA IRIARTE ARQUECHE F 34:38 13:04 2:19 MASTER 40 F 10  
30 150 CARMEN VANNESA FREGEL PADRON F 34:39 13:06 2:19 MASTER 30 F 10 C.N. MARTIANEZ
31 65 ARANCHA SAAVEDRA DIAZ F 34:56 13:22 2:20 MASTER 30 F 11 OCEAN TRIATLON
32 127 CRISTINA MENDEZ MELIAN F 34:56 13:23 2:20 VETER A F 2  
33 126 MONICA GLADYS MARTIN TEJERA F 34:59 13:25 2:20 MASTER 40 F 11  
34 3 SARA ROBAYNA ALBERTO F 36:13 14:39 2:25 MASTER 30 F 12  
35 98 SARA BENITEZ LUIS F 36:32 14:58 2:27 SENIOR F 4  
36 115 ELENA DIAZ GONZALEZ F 36:41 15:08 2:27 MASTER 40 F 12  
37 89 MIRIAM MARTI FRITSCHI F 37:05 15:32 2:29 MASTER 30 F 13  
38 54 GUACIMARA RODRIGUEZ PADILLA F 37:57 16:23 2:32 MASTER 30 F 14 C.D. VALLIVANA
39 131 GEORGINA GRANADOS BAST F 38:21 16:47 2:34 MASTER 40 F 13 C.T. CANDETLON
40 4 PAULA FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ F 38:43 17:09 2:35 MASTER 30 F 15 C.N. LOS CRISTIANOS
41 159 MARIA DELGADO ALMUEDO F 38:48 17:14 2:36 MASTER 30 F 16  
42 165 CAROLINA ARMAS DIAZ F 38:57 17:23 2:36 MASTER 40 F 14  
43 86 MARIA TERESA MACHADO FERNANDEZ F 38:59 17:25 2:36 MASTER 40 F 15  
44 63 GENOVEVA HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ F 39:22 17:49 2:38 MASTER 40 F 16  
45 157 ELENA PEREZ PEREZ F 40:27 18:54 2:42 MASTER 30 F 17  
46 193 MARIA DEL MAR ALBERTO SIERRA F 40:52 19:18 2:44 MASTER 40 F 17 ISORA SWIM
47 46 MARIA DOLORES EXPOSITO REAL F 40:52 19:18 2:44 VETER A F 3 TENERIFE MASTER
48 182 SALOME PACHECO ALBERTO F 40:52 19:18 2:44 JUNIOR F 6 ISORA SWIM
49 178 NANCIA MIGRAINE F 42:25 20:51 2:50 MASTER 40 F 18 TXTM
50 26 MARIA TERESA LLARENA LOPEZ F 43:22 21:48 2:54 VETER A F 4  
51 128 ESTHER GORDILLO CONCEPCION F 43:36 22:03 2:55 MASTER 40 F 19  
52 39 NAYRA MARIA DE LEON RODRIGUEZ F 45:01 23:27 3:00 MASTER 30 F 18  
53 100 TAYRI CAMPO DIAZ LEDESMA F 46:11 24:37 3:05 SENIOR F 5  
54 34 MARIA ASUNCION ZABALA LABORDE F 46:12 24:38 3:05 VETER A F 5 TENERIFE MASTER
55 27 MATIA ELENA ARMAS GONZALEZ F 48:40 27:07 3:15 MASTER 40 F 20  
56 189 ALMUDENA ROSADO DIAZ F 50:01 28:28 3:20 MASTER 30 F 19 A.D. TENSALUS
57 191 SONIA MAGDALENA GONZALEZ PEREZ F 50:01 28:28 3:20 MASTER 30 F 20 A.D. TENSALUS
58 78 MARIA CANDELARIA PEREZ TRUJILLO F 51:22 29:49 3:26 VETER A F 6  
59 72 BEATRIZ DE LARRIVA MUÑOZ F 51:25 29:51 3:26 VETER A F 7  
60 77 CAROLINA PONCE MARRERO F 51:26 29:52 3:26 VETER A F 8  
61 146 BELEN LORENZO MARTIN F 52:58 31:25 3:32 MASTER 30 F 21  
62 147 YAIZA HERNANDEZ DIAZ F 53:00 31:26 3:32 MASTER 30 F 22