VI Lagothlon Puerto de La Cruz

 
Nr Drs Nombre T_Fin dif Cat PCat Club
1 31 KARIM BALLI AL SOUFI 27:34   ABS M 1 OCEAN TRIATLON
2 81 CARLOS NÚÑEZ CATALÁN 28:47 1:13 SUB23 M 1 AGUERE TRIATLON
3 36 ORLANDO DELGADO RODRIGUEZ 29:17 1:44 VET1 M 1 HPS TRIATLON
4 84 AIRAM PERAZA QUINTERO 30:16 2:42 ABS M 2 AGUERE TRIATLON
5 37 AGONEY DELGADO SUÁREZ 30:49 3:16 JUN M 1  
6 67 THOMAS HOLZENDORF DIONIS 30:54 3:21 JUN M 2 C.D. MISTRAL DENTAZUL
7 105 MELECIO TAMAJÓN MARTÍN 30:57 3:23 ABS M 3 QUIEN DIJO MIEDO
8 102 ÓSCAR SANZ GONZÁLEZ 31:01 3:28 JUN M 3  
9 74 MANUEL ALEXIS MARTIN LORENZO 31:21 3:47 ABS M 4 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
10 94 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GAVIRIA 31:21 3:48 CAD M 1 C.D. TENETEIDE
11 95 PEDRO RODRÍGUEZ MENDEZ 31:30 3:56 JUN M 4 C.D. MISTRAL DENTAZUL
12 64 DANIEL HERMANDEZ MELO 31:59 4:25 CAD M 2 TRIMEDANO
13 58 LORENZO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN 32:01 4:27 CAD M 3 C.N. REALES
14 35 CARLOS ALBERTO DELGADO LEMUS 32:11 4:37 ABS M 5 AVENTUREXTREME
15 29 GORKA ANTONA GÓMEZ 32:13 4:39 ABS M 6 ANTHUS TRIATLON
16 113 DANIEL ALEJANDRO PEREIRA LOPEZ 32:15 4:41 ABS M 7  
17 48 MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ HERNANDEZ 32:16 4:42 VET1 M 2 TRIATOR
18 42 CARLOS EXPÓSITO GERBER 32:20 4:46 ABS M 8 C.N. OCEANO
19 52 CARMELO MIGUEL GARCIA SÁNCHEZ 32:26 4:52 ABS M 9 C.N. REALES
20 47 LIAM FERNÁNDEZ DORN 32:41 5:07 JUN M 5 TRIATOR
21 23 SERGIO ACOSTA REYES 33:27 5:53 JUN M 6 C.N. MARTIANEZ
22 66 PABLO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ 33:34 6:00 ABS M 10 TENERIFE MASTERS
23 86 ADRIÁN PERDOMO GONZÁLEZ 33:35 6:01 ABS M 11 OCADILA SPORT CENTER
24 93 TANAUSU RIZOSIERRA 33:41 6:07 ABS M 12 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS.OZONE TEAM
25 90 Francisco Rippa 33:45 6:11 CAD M 4  
26 39 SERGIO DÍAZ ÉVORA 34:00 6:26 SUB23 M 2 TENERIFE BIKE CENTE - FREE MOTION
27 75 MARCOS MANUEL MARTIN PADILLA 34:06 6:32 VET1 M 3 C.N. REALES
28 79 JOSÉ GREGORIO MONTELONGO MARRERO 34:07 6:34 ABS M 13 TRIPTO
29 56 JESÚS GONZÁLEZ 34:22 6:48 ABS M 14  
30 99 JUAN PEDRO SANCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ 34:23 6:49 VET2 M 1 TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
31 44 SANTIAGO FARIÑA TADEO 34:26 6:52 ABS M 15 C.T. PEJEVERDE
32 104 SERGIO TABARES HERNÁNDEZ 34:35 7:02 JUN M 7 C.D. TENETEIDE
33 28 JUAN JOSE ALVAREZ RUIZ 34:38 7:04 VET1 M 4 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
34 34 NAUSSET CURBELO MELO 34:38 7:04 ABS M 16 TRIPTO
35 54 AIRAM GIL CASTRO 34:40 7:06 ABS M 17 AVENTUREXTREME
36 89 ADRIAN RAVELO GONZALEZ 34:45 7:11 CAD M 5 HERCULES NATACION
37 103 DANIEL SUAREZ MEGOLLA 35:03 7:29 ABS M 18  
38 80 MICHAEL MURPHY 35:11 7:37 ABS M 19 TRIMEDANO
39 108 JAVIER TRUJILLO FEBLES 35:22 7:48 SUB23 M 3  
40 49 JUAN ANTONIO FRANCISCO VARGAS 35:30 7:56 VET1 M 5 CALETEROS POR EL MUNDO OCEANO
41 96 JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ RAVELO 35:46 8:12 JUN M 8 AGUERE TRIATLON
42 68 PEDRO LUIS LEÓN HERNÁNDEZ 36:04 8:30 VET1 M 6  
43 83 OSWALDO OLIVA SOSA 36:09 8:35 VET1 M 7 C.T. CANDETLON
44 70 HONORIO JESUS LORENZO CABRERA 36:22 8:48 ABS M 20 C.N. REALES
45 40 AYOZE DIAZ LUIS 36:23 8:50 ABS M 21 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
46 30 JAVIER ARIAS CEBALLOS 36:42 9:09 VET1 M 8  
47 76 JUAN DAVID MARTIN RAVELO 36:47 9:13 ABS M 22  
48 107 CRISTO DAVID TRUJILLO ESTEVEZ 36:47 9:13 ABS M 23  
49 43 JOSÉ LUIS EXPOSITO HERNANDEZ 36:50 9:16 VET1 M 9 C.D. 4FIT
50 38 JONAS DELLI PAOLI RAMOS 37:03 9:30 ABS M 24 C.T. CANDETLON
51 82 SAMUEL OLIVA LUIS 37:23 9:49 ABS M 25  
52 106 CARLOS TORRES GONZÁLEZ 37:24 9:50 ABS M 26  
53 112 PEDRO GARCIA ESTEVEZ 37:30 9:56 VET2 M 2 TRIPTO
54 57 JOSÉ MARÍA GONZALEZ LEÓN 37:32 9:59 ABS M 27 TXTM
55 98 IVAN SÁNCHEZ CALLE 37:38 10:04 ABS M 28  
56 32 SEBASTIAN BASAULTO ASTUDILLO 37:42 10:08 ABS M 29 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
57 111 SEBASTIÁN EDUARDO ZUAZUA GENEN 37:43 10:09 ABS M 30 PINTADERA TRAIL
58 69 JOSÉ SANTIAGO LÓPEZ ALVAREZ 37:59 10:26 ABS M 31  
59 59 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ NUÑEZ 38:04 10:30 ABS M 32 AGUERE TRIATLON
60 46 JOSE JAIME FERNÁNDEZ CUADROS 38:06 10:32 ABS M 33 TXTM
61 33 FRANCISCO JAVIER CARBALLO 38:09 10:35 ABS M 34  
62 24 TONY VERANO LOPEZ 38:18 10:44 ABS M 35 C.T. CANDETLON
63 25 ELIAS ALONSO RODRIGUEZ 38:19 10:45 ABS M 36 C.T. CANDETLON
64 110 RICARDO ZERENÉ HOMS 38:19 10:45 VET2 M 3  
65 77 ALEJANDRO MENESES MEDERO 38:20 10:46 JUN M 9 A.D. TENSALUS
66 91 JONAY RIVERO RODRÍGUEZ 38:31 10:57 ABS M 37  
67 100 FERNANDO SANDOVAL 39:16 11:42 VET2 M 4 C.D. TRIFITPRO
68 27 JOSUE ALVAREZ PEREZ 39:26 11:52 ABS M 38  
69 88 JAVIER QUIRANTE MANRIQUE 39:31 11:57 VET1 M 10 TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
70 72 JOAQUIN MACIA ALONSO 39:38 12:04 VET1 M 11 AVENTUREXTREME
71 60 JESUS GONZALEZ OLIVA 39:43 12:09 VET2 M 5  
72 65 SANTIAGO GUSTAVO HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ 39:56 12:22 ABS M 39  
73 73 YERAY MARICHAL MARTÍN 41:16 13:42 ABS M 40  
74 109 YERAY YANES GONZALEZ 41:29 13:56 SUB23 M 4 POWER 27
75 97 JAIME RUIZ CAMPOS 41:52 14:19 ABS M 41  
76 71 NEFTALI LORENZO MARTÍN 41:53 14:19 ABS M 42 C.N. MARTIANEZ
77 62 KEVIN GUTIÉRREZ AFONSO 41:54 14:20 SUB23 M 5 ALMAXXIMO
78 61 CRISTIAN SALVADOR GONZÁLEZ TORRES 42:27 14:53 ABS M 43  
79 63 FRANCISCO MIGUEL HEREDIA FUENTES 43:12 15:39 ABS M 44  
80 51 ISMAEL GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ 44:17 16:43 ABS M 45  
81 50 DOMINGO GARCIA MATEO 45:00 17:26 VET2 M 6  
82 78 ALVARO VICENTE MENESES TRAVIESO 45:00 17:26 VET1 M 12 A.D. TENSALUS
83 92 DOMINGO RIZO NAVARRO 45:16 17:42 VET2 M 7 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
84 22 SALVADOR ACOSTA HERNANDEZ 45:29 17:55 VET1 M 13  
85 85 OSCAR MANUEL SOCORRO GARCIA 46:40 19:06 ABS M 46  
86 53 ANTONIO GARCIA-ESTRADA PEREZ 53:36 26:03 VET3 M 1 TRIPTO
87 101 ALE SANTOS 55:26 27:53 ABS M 47