I Media Maratón Nocturna PUERTO DE LA CRUZ - DIVINA PASTORA SEGUROS

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 353 FRAN CABRERA GALINDO   31:51 3:11 1 SENIOR M HPS TRIATLON
2 301 AYOZE PEREZ TEJERA   32:06 3:13 2 SENIOR M BIKILA CANARIAS
3 537 MANUEL MARISCAL MALDONADO   34:32 3:28 3 SENIOR M  
4 418 JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ HUESO   34:40 3:28 1 VETER M40 TRIVALLE GUIMAR
5 452 JOSÉ DAVID GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ   35:17 3:32 4 SENIOR M EDUCERE SPORT
6 659 JAVIER DAVID SEDEÑO RAVELO   35:38 3:34 5 SENIOR M TRIVALLE GUIMAR
7 471 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   35:59 3:36 1 VETER M45 ATLETAS 97
8 590 JUAN PAZ LARA   36:21 3:38 1 VETER M35 CCT SANTA CRUZ
9 569 RAUL MONTELONGO MARRERO   36:53 3:42 2 VETER M40 TRIPTO
10 645 JUAN ANTONIO ROMERO RODRIGUEZ   37:38 3:46 6 SENIOR M TRIATLON SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
11 579 MIHAELA ROXANA NUNU F 38:09 3:49 1 SENIOR F  
12 459 YERAY GONZALEZ LUIS   38:56 3:54 1 JUNIOR M CLATOR
13 449 JOSE D. GONZALEZ DE LA CRUZ   38:59 3:54 3 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
14 326 JOHANNA ARDEL F 39:00 3:54 1 JUNIOR F CEAT
15 568 JOSÉ G. MONTELONGO MARRERO   39:07 3:55 7 SENIOR M TRIPTO
16 458 JOSE MIGUEL GONZALEZ LUCAS   39:23 3:57 4 VETER M40  
17 687 DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ DE LA ROSA   39:25 3:57 2 VETER M35  
18 520 PEDRO JOVELLAR MARTINEZ   39:43 3:59 5 VETER M40 SANTISORA TRIATLON
19 593 ADRIÁN PEÑA TEJA   39:57 4:00 8 SENIOR M  
20 303 CHUS VALIÑO NOVO F 39:57 4:00 1 VETER F40 MONTEPENARUBIA RUNNING
21 512 MANUEL HERRERA PÉREZ   39:58 4:00 9 SENIOR M CORREAYO
22 379 MARCOS NICOLAS DE ARA RODRIGUEZ   39:59 4:00 1 VETER M50 ATLETAS 97
23 439 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA PEREZ   40:07 4:01 6 VETER M40  
24 316 LUCAS JESÚS ÁLVAREZ ACOSTA   40:08 4:01 2 JUNIOR M  
25 506 CHRISTIAN HERNÁNDEZ ZAMORA   40:08 4:01 3 JUNIOR M LEVANTAPOLVASERAS
26 538 VALENTIN MARRERO   40:10 4:01 2 VETER M50 ATLETAS 97
27 460 ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ MARRERO   40:14 4:02 3 VETER M35 EDUCERE SPORT
28 317 JULIO CÉSAR ALVAREZ GARCIA   40:18 4:02 7 VETER M40 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE TRIATLON
29 314 JESUS ALONSO CAÑAVERAL   40:21 4:03 4 VETER M35  
30 480 MARCIAL HERNANDEZ AVERO   40:23 4:03 1 VETER M65 C.D. TRAVERTORO
31 516 SERGIO JIMÉNEZ PÉREZ   40:26 4:03 8 VETER M40 VIDATRAIL
32 340 VÍCTOR BENITO BAZ   40:28 4:03 5 VETER M35  
33 518 MANUEL CRISTO JORGE MONTELONGO   40:33 4:04 3 VETER M50  
34 388 FABIÁN DELGADO MOLEIRO   40:37 4:04 6 VETER M35  
35 346 JUAN ANTONIO BRAVO JORGE   41:14 4:08 7 VETER M35  
36 435 ANIBAL GARCIA GONZALEZ   41:23 4:09 9 VETER M40  
37 382 JOSE MANUEL DE LEON GONZALEZ   41:26 4:09 8 VETER M35 ATLETICOD
38 433 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA ARAUJO   41:27 4:09 10 SENIOR M  
39 530 VICENTE LUIS HERNANDEZ   41:33 4:10 2 VETER M45 C.D. DESNIVEL
40 302 PEDRO MIGUEL ACOSTA GONZALEZ   41:41 4:10 10 VETER M40 GREEN POWER SPORTS
41 422 MARCO ANTONIO FERREIRA MOLINA   41:44 4:11 11 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
42 345 JAIRO ANTONIO BORGES QUIÑONES   41:46 4:11 11 SENIOR M TRIVALLE GUIMAR
43 524 JULIO MANUEL LÓPEZ TORRES   41:46 4:11 12 SENIOR M CORREAYO
44 470 CARLOTA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ F 41:46 4:11 2 SENIOR F TRIVALLE GUIMAR
45 632 JESUS DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   41:51 4:11 13 SENIOR M PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
46 413 MARCOS ANTONIO EXPOSITO GONZALEZ   42:00 4:12 12 VETER M40  
47 397 JUAN ANTONIO DIOS MOSEGUE   42:11 4:13 13 VETER M40 TIGAIGA RUNNING
48 481 ALBERTO HERNANDEZ BARRETO   42:12 4:14 14 VETER M40 ATLETAS 97
49 623 JUAN ANTONIO REYES RODRIGUEZ   42:20 4:14 9 VETER M35 OPTICA LUCIA PUERTO SANTIAGO
50 493 RAMIRO HERNANDEZ LORENZO   42:31 4:15 14 SENIOR M AMORSECO TRAIL
51 394 LUIS DIAZ GONZALEZ DE CHAVEZ   42:34 4:16 4 JUNIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
52 438 DOMINGO GARCIA LUIS   42:40 4:16 15 VETER M40 NURICAN TRAIL
53 507 CARLOS HERNANDO ZURDO   42:55 4:18 10 VETER M35  
54 356 ANTONIO CALZADILLA TORRES   43:09 4:19 1 VETER M55 ATLETAS 97
55 663 FRANCISCO JAVIER SOSA LEON   43:18 4:20 3 VETER M45  
56 531 JOSE MIGUEL LUIS RODRIGUEZ   43:19 4:20 16 VETER M40  
57 504 RICARDO HERNANDEZ ROMERO   43:20 4:20 11 VETER M35  
58 426 JUAN PEDRO FRIAS YANES   43:22 4:21 4 VETER M45 AIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
59 657 CÉSAR SAR RIVERA   43:29 4:21 17 VETER M40 RUN&SMILE
60 570 DAVID MORA PADRON   43:45 4:23 12 VETER M35  
61 463 JESUS GONZÁLEZ OLIVA   43:45 4:23 4 VETER M50  
62 391 HÉCTOR DÍAZ GARCÍA   43:47 4:23 15 SENIOR M  
63 432 JOSE MARIA GARCÍA AFONSO   43:54 4:24 18 VETER M40 TIGAIGA RUNNING
64 605 JEZER PÉREZ TOSTE   43:56 4:24 16 SENIOR M  
65 505 JUAN JOSE HERNÁNDEZ SANTOS   44:10 4:25 17 SENIOR M  
66 627 BENIGNO ROCÍO GONZÁLEZ   44:17 4:26 18 SENIOR M CLATOR
67 626 FRANCISCO JAVIER RIVERO RAMOS   44:38 4:28 19 VETER M40  
68 616 VICTOR RAMIREZ   44:41 4:28 19 SENIOR M  
69 307 MIGUEL ACOSTA MOLINA   44:42 4:29 5 VETER M50  
70 446 FEDERICO GOMEZ CANO   44:43 4:29 20 SENIOR M  
71 444 MIGUEL ANGEL GIL CONDE   44:44 4:29 21 SENIOR M  
72 336 JOSE L. BELLO CABO   44:48 4:29 5 VETER M45  
73 551 MARIANO JUAN MARTÍN REMIRO   44:48 4:29 2 VETER M55  
74 318 JONÁS ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA   44:50 4:29 13 VETER M35  
75 381 RAFAEL DE LA FUENTE GIL   44:57 4:30 6 VETER M45  
76 348 MAX BRAYE SCRIVE   45:03 4:31 14 VETER M35 SANTISORA TRIATLON
77 628 PABLO RODANÉS CARRERAS   45:12 4:32 22 SENIOR M  
78 591 VINCENZA PENTASSUGLIA F 45:12 4:32 1 VETER F55  
79 359 JOSE FRANCISCO CARBALLO MARTIN   45:13 4:32 7 VETER M45  
80 601 DOMINGO PÉREZ MARTÍN   45:13 4:32 5 JUNIOR M LAS MANCHAS TRAIL
81 420 JOSÉ JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ TORRES   45:16 4:32 15 VETER M35 TRIPTO
82 377 MOISES DE ARA HERNANDEZ   45:20 4:32 16 VETER M35 CLATOR 3.7
83 683 RAMON YUMAR MENDEZ   45:20 4:32 3 VETER M55  
84 464 FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ PADILLA   45:24 4:33 23 SENIOR M EASTVALLEY
85 673 HECTOR TOLEDO PADILLA   45:26 4:33 24 SENIOR M  
86 425 JUAN ANTONIO FRANCISCO VARGAS   45:27 4:33 8 VETER M45 CALETEROS POR EL MUNDO
87 429 JOSU GABANCHO ERAUZQUIN   45:30 4:33 9 VETER M45  
88 564 ALEXIS MESA RODRIGUEZ   45:34 4:34 25 SENIOR M  
89 580 NUHACET OJEDA VEGA   45:37 4:34 17 VETER M35  
90 403 MARCOS DOMINGUEZ REY   45:37 4:34 18 VETER M35  
91 482 MARCOS DANIEL HERNANDEZ BELLO   45:41 4:34 26 SENIOR M  
92 414 SANTIAGO EXPOSITO HERRERA   45:47 4:35 27 SENIOR M SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM
93 634 RUBEN JOSE RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   45:51 4:35 28 SENIOR M SYR RUNNING TEAM
94 559 JUAN SANTIAGO MENDEZ GONZALEZ   45:53 4:36 19 VETER M35  
95 334 MIGUEL ANGEL BARROSO ESTEVEZ   45:58 4:36 10 VETER M45  
96 525 ITALO LORENTI GARCIA   46:04 4:37 20 VETER M40  
97 350 EDUARDO CABELLO ACEVEDO   46:05 4:37 6 JUNIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
98 685 ALBERTO MIGUEL BARTOLOME   46:07 4:37 21 VETER M40 EUROSPORT VILASECA FONDISTES
99 586 ANDRÉS PALENZUELA LÓPEZ   46:11 4:37 11 VETER M45 C.A. AGUERE
100 666 ANDRÉS JAVIER SUÁREZ HIGUERA   46:12 4:38 22 VETER M40  
101 417 JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ   46:14 4:38 20 VETER M35  
102 547 CRISTO MANUEL MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ   46:18 4:38 29 SENIOR M  
103 614 DANIEL QUIÑOY MÉNDEZ   46:19 4:38 30 SENIOR M  
104 563 DOMINGO BASILIO MESA GARCIA   46:20 4:38 23 VETER M40  
105 390 EFRÉN DÉVORA MESA   46:21 4:38 24 VETER M40 URBANRUNN
106 609 JAVIER PLASENCIA VIERA   46:21 4:38 31 SENIOR M TRIMONTORI
107 542 SANTIAGO MARTI GONZALEZ   46:25 4:39 21 VETER M35  
108 688 JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ ZAMBUDIO   46:30 4:39 12 VETER M45  
109 587 RUBEN PALMERO GONZALEZ   46:31 4:39 7 JUNIOR M  
110 466 PEDRO GONZÁLEZ RAMÓN   46:36 4:40 25 VETER M40  
111 443 ANDONI GARCIA-HIERRO MASA   46:40 4:40 32 SENIOR M  
112 596 ALBA PEREZ DIAZ F 46:48 4:41 3 SENIOR F CORREAYO
113 613 ALAN PURCHASE   47:03 4:43 4 VETER M55 STRIDERS OF CROYDON
114 658 ALEJANDRO SASTRE MARTIN   47:09 4:43 33 SENIOR M  
115 576 DAVID NEGRIN PAIZ   47:21 4:44 22 VETER M35  
116 462 ALFREDO GONZALEZ MEDEL   47:21 4:44 26 VETER M40  
117 477 JOSÉ JULIÁN GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ   47:24 4:45 23 VETER M35  
118 428 ESTEBAN ANTONIO FUMERO GARCIA   47:25 4:45 13 VETER M45 ADONIS RUNNERS
119 405 RAÚL DORTA DURANZA   47:25 4:45 24 VETER M35  
120 322 JOSUE ALVAREZ PEREZ   47:31 4:45 34 SENIOR M  
121 513 IVAN IANNACCONE MARTIN   47:32 4:46 27 VETER M40 TENERIFE TOP TRAIL
122 440 NORBERTO GARCÍA PULIDO   47:33 4:46 6 VETER M50  
123 491 OLIVER HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   47:37 4:46 35 SENIOR M  
124 675 HECTOR TORRES NAVARRO   47:40 4:46 25 VETER M35  
125 655 VICTOR HERNAN SANABRIA AGÜERO   47:40 4:46 28 VETER M40 CANARYRUN
126 455 SERGIO GONZALEZ LABRADOR   47:47 4:47 26 VETER M35  
127 541 JUANI MARRERO RODRIGUEZ F 48:11 4:49 2 VETER F40  
128 415 ALBERTO FABBRO RAMOS   48:14 4:50 27 VETER M35 EASTVALLEY
129 618 MARÍA YANET REGALADO ABREU F 48:15 4:50 1 VETER F35 LIKETRIATLON CD EL MAYORAZGO
130 423 RONALD FORONDA QUINTEROS   48:19 4:50 36 SENIOR M  
131 534 RICARDO MALLEN CARDENAS   48:22 4:51 29 VETER M40  
132 509 DAMIAN HERRERA ARTEAGA   48:26 4:51 30 VETER M40 CLUB RUNNING TEIDE TENERIFE
133 320 MANUEL ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ   48:27 4:51 14 VETER M45 PICOCABRATRAIL
134 354 JOSE CABRERA LOPEZ   48:27 4:51 31 VETER M40  
135 374 DAVID CRUZ   48:28 4:51 37 SENIOR M  
136 333 HÉCTOR JESUS BARRETO RODRÍGUEZ   48:30 4:51 38 SENIOR M ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
137 398 BEGOÑA DOMENECH MOLERO F 48:34 4:52 3 VETER F40 C.A. RUNNING JARA
138 629 RAUL RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA   48:44 4:53 39 SENIOR M EASTVALLEY
139 309 SOFIA ADNANI SÁNCHEZ F 48:45 4:53 2 VETER F35  
140 499 DIEGO FELIPE HERNANDEZ PEREZ   48:47 4:53 15 VETER M45  
141 392 JUAN LUCIO DIAZ GARCIA   48:55 4:54 16 VETER M45  
142 548 ANÍBAL MARTÍN HDEZ   48:56 4:54 40 SENIOR M  
143 479 MANU HERGUEDAS HURTADO   48:59 4:54 17 VETER M45  
144 369 JOSE ROBERTO CONCEPCION CABRERA   49:00 4:54 32 VETER M40  
145 416 NELSON FALCÓN HERNÁNDEZ   49:04 4:55 28 VETER M35  
146 573 JUAN MOYA MOLINO   49:05 4:55 41 SENIOR M  
147 651 ESTHER RUIZ VIVES F 49:07 4:55 3 VETER F35  
148 552 LUIS MARTIN SANCHEZ   49:10 4:55 18 VETER M45  
149 494 VÍCTOR MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ LUIS   49:13 4:56 33 VETER M40  
150 361 ALEXIS RUBEN CARREÑO DE LA CRUZ   49:16 4:56 34 VETER M40  
151 454 FRANCISCO GREGORIO GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   49:25 4:57 35 VETER M40  
152 467 GEMA GONZÁLEZ RAMÓN F 49:29 4:57 4 VETER F35 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
153 375 RAICO CRUZ JORGE   49:33 4:58 29 VETER M35  
154 584 NATALIA PADILLA LUZ F 49:35 4:58 1 VETER F45 ATLETAS 97
155 380 JOSUE DE LA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ   49:35 4:58 42 SENIOR M  
156 647 ÓSCAR ROMÓN GARCÍA   49:36 4:58 19 VETER M45  
157 589 LUIS MIGUEL PARRADO HERNÁNDEZ   49:47 4:59 36 VETER M40  
158 664 IVAN SOSA ZAMORANO   49:51 4:59 43 SENIOR M C.T. PEJEVERDE
159 680 JOSE MANUEL VEGA GARCIA   49:57 5:00 2 VETER M65 ATLETAS 97
160 406 NICOLAS ARCADIO DORTA GARCIA   50:03 5:01 20 VETER M45  
161 349 DIEGO BUSTAMANTE BÁRCENA   50:03 5:01 44 SENIOR M  
162 533 ANTONIO JOSE MACIAS PARDO   50:04 5:01 45 SENIOR M  
163 523 MANUEL LEON LUIS   50:07 5:01 3 VETER M65  
164 404 CARMELO DORTA DEL PINO   50:08 5:01 37 VETER M40  
165 560 ANTONIO MÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   50:10 5:01 46 SENIOR M ABAEC
166 539 MANUEL MARRERO AFONSO   50:19 5:02 21 VETER M45  
167 620 JOSÉ ANTONIO REYES MESA   50:25 5:03 30 VETER M35  
168 496 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN   50:26 5:03 38 VETER M40  
169 630 ELVIS RODRIGUEZ DE LEON   50:28 5:03 31 VETER M35  
170 633 SERGIO ANDRÉS RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ   50:29 5:03 32 VETER M35  
171 324 YURENA APONTE PACHECO F 50:29 5:03 4 SENIOR F  
172 678 MARIA JENNIFER TRUJILLO RODRIGUEZ F 50:32 5:04 5 SENIOR F C.D. TRASPASALIMITES
173 599 MOISÉS PÉREZ LÓPEZ   50:34 5:04 33 VETER M35  
174 384 JUAN FELIPE DEL PINO GARCÍA   50:34 5:04 34 VETER M35  
175 595 JOSE PEDRO PEREZ DELGADO   50:35 5:04 22 VETER M45  
176 490 JUAN PEDRO HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   50:43 5:05 23 VETER M45  
177 670 FRANCISCO JAVIER TEJERA LUIS   50:45 5:05 35 VETER M35  
178 408 CAROLINA ESCOBAR GONZÁLEZ F 50:47 5:05 5 VETER F35  
179 409 JUAN LORENZO ESCOBAR HERNÁNDEZ   50:47 5:05 1 VETER M60 ATLETAS 97
180 514 SERGIO IZQUIERDO MEDINA   50:54 5:06 8 JUNIOR M  
181 555 MARTIN MEDINA   51:16 5:08 39 VETER M40 C.T. COSTA TEGUISE
182 338 JUAN JESUS BENCOMO SILVA   51:20 5:08 36 VETER M35 PUERTO CRUZ - REALEJOS
183 421 LUDIVINE FERRAND F 51:20 5:08 4 VETER F40 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
184 508 ALVARO HERRANZ DUARTE   51:21 5:08 37 VETER M35 PUERTO CRUZ - REALEJOS
185 412 JOSE LUIS ESTEVEZ RODRÍGUEZ   51:23 5:09 9 JUNIOR M  
186 562 ÓSCAR MENDOZA SEGREDO   51:33 5:10 24 VETER M45  
187 608 ALEJANDRO PLASENCIA NAVARRO   51:33 5:10 38 VETER M35 PINTADERA TRAIL
188 625 JOSE JUAN RIVERO PÉREZ   51:33 5:10 25 VETER M45 PINTADERA TRAIL
189 553 ALFONSO MARTINEZ RAMOS   51:33 5:10 40 VETER M40  
190 472 YURENA GORDILLO RODRIGUEZ F 51:33 5:10 6 VETER F35 PINTADERA TRAIL
191 451 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ DIAZ   51:43 5:11 47 SENIOR M POWER ON
192 554 EDUARDO MARTINEZ VITORICA   51:43 5:11 10 JUNIOR M  
193 453 JOSE ANDRES GONZALEZ GONZALEZ   51:46 5:11 48 SENIOR M PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
194 342 RICHARD BETHENCOURT SANTANA   51:48 5:11 49 SENIOR M  
195 558 JOSE ANTONIO MENDEZ EXPOSITO   51:51 5:11 41 VETER M40  
196 574 ADRIENN MOZES F 51:54 5:12 7 VETER F35 RUNGARY
197 511 VICTOR HERRERA MARTIN   51:55 5:12 11 JUNIOR M  
198 431 ESTEBAN GARCES LOPEZ   52:02 5:13 4 VETER M65  
199 674 GERARDO TORRES CARBALLO   52:03 5:13 7 VETER M50  
200 677 SANDRA TRUJILLO ARMAS F 52:05 5:13 6 SENIOR F PRINCESAS
201 410 JOSE ANDRES ESCOBAR HERNÁNDEZ   52:07 5:13 26 VETER M45  
202 343 JAVIER LUIS BONILLA PEREZ   52:08 5:13 39 VETER M35 TEAM OP
203 686 ANGELA NAVARRO CAMPOAMOR F 52:20 5:14 2 VETER F45  
204 619 JAVIER REYES BETHENCOURT   52:21 5:15 40 VETER M35  
205 306 CARMEN ACOSTA MARANTE F 52:31 5:15 3 VETER F45 CEA TENERIFE
206 545 GUSTAVO MARTIN GONZALEZ   52:32 5:16 27 VETER M45  
207 365 RAQUEL CECA F 52:38 5:16 8 VETER F35  
208 393 SONIA DIAZ GONZALEZ F 52:38 5:16 1 VETER F50  
209 469 JULIA MARIA GONZALEZ REYES F 52:38 5:16 4 VETER F45 GUACHINCHE MARATON
210 468 DAVID GONZÁLEZ RAVELO   52:51 5:17 50 SENIOR M  
211 368 CARLOS ANDRES COBO DELGADO   52:56 5:18 28 VETER M45  
212 638 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ   53:09 5:19 42 VETER M40  
213 515 RAQUEL IZQUIERDO PEREZ F 53:13 5:20 9 VETER F35 CORREAYO
214 690 FERNANDO MOLINER SANZ   53:16 5:20 5 VETER M55  
215 536 MANU MARIN RODRIGUEZ   53:18 5:20 51 SENIOR M  
216 646 NOELIA ROMERO SORIANO F 53:26 5:21 5 VETER F40  
217 684 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   53:26 5:21 52 SENIOR M  
218 304 M CEILA ACOSTA GONZALEZ F 53:31 5:22 2 VETER F50 CORREAYO
219 436 JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA LEON   53:32 5:22 29 VETER M45  
220 339 LUIS BENÍTEZ LUIS   53:35 5:22 41 VETER M35 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
221 395 FRAN DÍAZ MARTÍN   53:36 5:22 43 VETER M40  
222 667 CARLOS SUSIN MONROY   53:37 5:22 44 VETER M40  
223 661 ANTONIO SILVA ARMAS   53:39 5:22 30 VETER M45  
224 622 FIONA REYES ROBERTS F 53:39 5:22 10 VETER F35 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
225 546 CHRISTIAN AARON MARTIN GONZALEZ   53:41 5:22 53 SENIOR M  
226 550 DAILOS MARTÍN PÉREZ   53:42 5:23 42 VETER M35  
227 372 YAIZA CORREA TOLEDO F 53:49 5:23 7 SENIOR F  
228 598 JORGE PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ   53:53 5:24 45 VETER M40 CLATOR
229 689 MARIA LAPESA LAZARO F 53:56 5:24 11 VETER F35  
230 445 Mª FRANCISCA GIL LEDESMA F 54:01 5:24 3 VETER F50  
231 566 JOSE MANUEL MOLINA MESA   54:01 5:24 8 VETER M50  
232 478 JONAS GUTIERREZ ARMAS   54:03 5:25 54 SENIOR M TRIFITPRO
233 360 ENRIQUE CARDONA PEDRET   54:04 5:25 6 VETER M55  
234 385 JUAN SANTIAGO DELGADO LOPEZ   54:08 5:25 31 VETER M45  
235 540 JOSE MANUEL MARRERO MARRERO   54:08 5:25 32 VETER M45 CLATOR
236 521 MICHELLE KOLLMANN F 54:10 5:25 5 VETER F45  
237 612 EVA PUIG PÉREZ F 54:12 5:26 8 SENIOR F  
238 602 JUAN JOSÉ PÉREZ MARTÍN   54:17 5:26 43 VETER M35  
239 378 PEDRO DE ARA HERNÁNDEZ   54:21 5:26 55 SENIOR M  
240 328 KIARA ARMAS HERNÁNDEZ F 54:31 5:28 9 SENIOR F  
241 331 DOMINGO BAEZ ARMAS   54:42 5:29 33 VETER M45  
242 492 MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   54:44 5:29 9 VETER M50 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
243 498 TOÑO HERNÁNDEZ PERDIGÓN   54:47 5:29 44 VETER M35 AÑATEN
244 497 OSCAR EDUARDO HERNANDEZ MORALES   54:48 5:29 46 VETER M40 ASATE
245 442 NATALIA GARCIA TRUJILLO F 54:53 5:30 12 VETER F35  
246 308 AMARO ACOSTA MOLINA   54:54 5:30 47 VETER M40  
247 503 ESPERANZA HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ F 55:02 5:31 6 VETER F40  
248 305 PEDRO MIGUEL ACOSTA GONZÁLEZ   55:04 5:31 48 VETER M40 GREEN POWER sports team
249 315 LUIS ÁLVAREZ   55:05 5:31 49 VETER M40 TRIFITPRO
250 447 SONIA GONZÁLEZ F 55:06 5:31 7 VETER F40 TRIFITPRO
251 543 JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN CARBALLO   55:06 5:31 50 VETER M40  
252 362 FRANCISCO JOSE CASTILLA RODRIGUEZ   55:14 5:32 51 VETER M40  
253 517 VICENTE JOSE JORGE JORGE   55:15 5:32 45 VETER M35  
254 357 JOSÉ MANUEL CARBALLO DIAZ   55:18 5:32 5 VETER M65  
255 640 EUSEBIO RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ   55:22 5:33 46 VETER M35  
256 352 MARÍA ISABEL CABO RODRIGUEZ F 55:23 5:33 6 VETER F45  
257 567 JESÚS VICENTE MOLINA YANES   55:24 5:33 10 VETER M50  
258 427 Mª DEL CARMEN FUENTES REYES F 55:30 5:33 8 VETER F40  
259 565 KATSUTOSHI MIURA   55:40 5:34 52 VETER M40  
260 483 MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ ESCOBAR   55:42 5:35 47 VETER M35  
261 528 DAVID LUIS DONIZ   55:42 5:35 56 SENIOR M  
262 476 FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIERREZ GARCIA   55:53 5:36 53 VETER M40  
263 682 DAVID YANES GONZALEZ   55:53 5:36 54 VETER M40  
264 594 RITA PEREIRA CALVIÑO F 56:14 5:38 10 SENIOR F  
265 669 DANIEL TEIXIDO GARCIA   56:19 5:38 48 VETER M35  
266 234 RUBEN MURAS RIAL   1:00:38 6:04 57 SENIOR M  
267 337 MANUEL BELLO MARRERO   56:28 5:39 55 VETER M40  
268 448 NOELIA GONZALEZ BAEZ F 56:46 5:41 13 VETER F35  
269 556 ZEBENZUI MEDINA DIAZ   56:46 5:41 58 SENIOR M  
270 600 JUAN CARLOS PÉREZ LÓPEZ   56:49 5:41 59 SENIOR M  
271 383 FRANCISCO MIGUEL DE LUIS PADRON   56:55 5:42 56 VETER M40  
272 557 MUNESH MELWANI   57:05 5:43 57 VETER M40  
273 347 ADONAI BRAVO MARTIN   57:08 5:43 60 SENIOR M  
274 327 MARIA ELENA ARMAS GONZALEZ F 57:08 5:43 9 VETER F40 CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
275 351 FERNANDO CABELLO MEDINA   57:08 5:43 34 VETER M45  
276 465 PAULA GONZALEZ PEREZ F 57:11 5:43 2 JUNIOR F CLATOR
277 660 JOSE MANUEL SICILIA CRUZ   57:23 5:45 7 VETER M55  
278 321 ABIAN ALVAREZ MONTELONGO   57:35 5:46 61 SENIOR M  
279 681 FRANCISCO VILLANUEVA   57:48 5:47 35 VETER M45  
280 484 MAY HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO F 57:56 5:48 7 VETER F45 TENERIFE TRAIL
281 373 ALEXIS CORREA TOLEDO   58:01 5:48 62 SENIOR M  
282 648 KYMAR ROSADO F 58:13 5:50 11 SENIOR F  
283 330 ALEXEI AUNAPU   58:16 5:50 58 VETER M40  
284 519 JOSE IVAN JORGE PIÑERO   58:21 5:50 49 VETER M35  
285 637 LUZ MARINA RODRÍGUEZ MONTESDEOCA F 58:51 5:54 2 VETER F55  
286 402 ALICIA DOMÍNGUEZ PERDOMO F 58:51 5:54 8 VETER F45  
287 386 Mª CANDELARIA DELGADO LUIS F 59:34 5:58 12 SENIOR F AMORSECO TRAIL
288 488 ESTEFANIA HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ F 1:00:09 6:01 13 SENIOR F  
289 495 PEDRO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MARTIN   1:00:09 6:01 50 VETER M35  
290 387 FRANCISCO DELGADO LUIS   1:00:13 6:02 36 VETER M45  
291 549 OSCAR MARTIN PEREZ   1:00:23 6:03 63 SENIOR M  
292 583 YVONNE OYMANN F 1:00:36 6:04 10 VETER F40 CLUB RUNNING TEIDE TENERIFE
293 671 JESSICA TEWS F 1:00:43 6:05 14 VETER F35 SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM TENERIFE
294 582 VANIA OLIVEROS MENA F 1:00:56 6:06 15 VETER F35  
295 572 ANETA MOSKAL KLUSKA F 1:01:17 6:08 16 VETER F35  
296 450 NICOLÁS GONZALEZ DE LEÓN   1:01:20 6:08 64 SENIOR M  
297 649 IZIDOR ROVSNIK   1:01:25 6:09 51 VETER M35  
298 650 CLARA RUBIO F 1:01:26 6:09 14 SENIOR F  
299 364 LAIA CASTRO CARRERAS F 1:01:26 6:09 15 SENIOR F  
300 654 ANGEL SAN FELIPE VELASCO   1:01:28 6:09 11 VETER M50  
301 474 MARIA GUTIERREZ ROBLES F 1:01:43 6:11 11 VETER F40  
302 485 MONICA HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO F 1:01:43 6:11 17 VETER F35  
303 665 MIGUEL ANGEL SOTO COZAR   1:02:51 6:17 52 VETER M35  
304 668 BIANKA SUTORIUS F 1:02:58 6:18 18 VETER F35 COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO SANTA URSULA
305 434 LAURA GARCIA GARCIA F 1:02:58 6:18 16 SENIOR F  
306 585 RUBEN ANDRES PADRON ROSQUETE   1:03:00 6:18 65 SENIOR M  
307 606 ALESSANDRA PIRATELLI F 1:03:01 6:18 12 VETER F40 C.D. TRIFITPRO
308 529 PATRICIA LUIS GARCIA F 1:03:13 6:20 17 SENIOR F  
309 312 IVAN ALMEIDA GIL   1:03:15 6:20 66 SENIOR M  
310 323 JOSE ANTONIO ANGEL MELIAN   1:03:25 6:21 59 VETER M40  
311 522 JORGE LEMUS HERNÁNDEZ   1:03:32 6:22 53 VETER M35  
312 401 MARIA YURENA DOMINGUEZ MORALES F 1:03:32 6:22 19 VETER F35  
313 607 JOSE CARLOS PLASENCIA MORENO   1:03:53 6:24 8 VETER M55  
314 396 JUAN ANTONIO DIAZ PLASENCIA   1:03:54 6:24 12 JUNIOR M  
315 510 GONZALO RAMÓN HERRERA ARTEAGA   1:03:56 6:24 37 VETER M45 CLUB RUNNING TEIDE TENERIFE
316 577 MARÍA PILAR NIEVES LAMELA F 1:04:27 6:27 9 VETER F45 CLUB RUNNING TEIDE TENERIFE
317 578 MARIA AUXILIADORA NODA MORALES F 1:04:40 6:28 3 VETER F55  
318 419 MÓNICA FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ F 1:04:47 6:29 10 VETER F45 TENERIFE TRAIL
319 644 JENNIFER ROJAS RODRIGUEZ F 1:05:04 6:31 20 VETER F35  
320 441 ALEJANDRO BORJA GARCÍA TORRES   1:05:04 6:31 67 SENIOR M  
321 544 AIRIS MARTIN FERNANDEZ   1:05:44 6:35 68 SENIOR M C.D. TRIFITPRO
322 588 FELIX PALMES CASTILLO   1:05:44 6:35 69 SENIOR M C.D. TRIFITPRO
323 604 ELSA PEREZ PIO F 1:05:48 6:35 21 VETER F35 PICHON TRAIL PROYECT
324 672 LUISA TOLEDO DÍAZ F 1:09:09 6:55 4 VETER F55  
325 631 MARIA YESICA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA F 1:10:12 7:02 18 SENIOR F  
326 332 ELLEN BARKWORTH F 1:11:14 7:08 5 VETER F55 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS
327 610 ELLEN POPE F 1:11:14 7:08 6 VETER F55 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS