V Trail ALMENDROS Y VOLCANES 2016

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 106 ANTONIO ARCE FRANCO   1:10:14 4:41 1 SENIOR M C.D. TRAVERTORO
2 189 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTÍN GAMEZ   1:10:14 4:41 2 SENIOR M C.D. TRAVERTORO
3 190 ANTONIO MANUEL MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ   1:10:14 4:41 1 VETER M40  
4 153 SANDRO GONZÁLEZ   1:10:43 4:43 3 SENIOR M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
5 170 AARON HERNANDEZ FARIÑA   1:15:07 5:01 4 SENIOR M NURICAN TRAIL
6 148 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA GUTIERREZ   1:15:09 5:01 1 VETER M50 C.D. TRAVERTORO
7 188 JOSE ANDRES MARTIN FLORES   1:15:19 5:02 5 SENIOR M GOT MEDANO TEAM
8 101 CANDIDO ABREU HERNANDEZ   1:18:44 5:15 2 VETER M40 PICOCABRA TRAIL
9 239 ALE SANTOS   1:19:14 5:17 6 SENIOR M STUDIO 54
10 187 TRINO DAMIAN MARTIN DIAZ   1:19:46 5:19 3 VETER M40 TITANES DE ARICO
11 123 GAVIN COOK   1:20:31 5:22 4 VETER M40 BICISPORT
12 232 JONATHAN RODRÍGUEZ TRUJILLO   1:20:33 5:23 7 SENIOR M  
13 154 PEDRO GONZÁLEZ ABREU   1:21:04 5:25 8 SENIOR M C.D. TRAVERTORO
14 214 JOSE ALEXIS PORTOCARRERO DIAZ   1:21:10 5:25 9 SENIOR M TXTM
15 254 PETR ZIMOLA   1:21:48 5:28 10 SENIOR M TXTM
16 235 ROMAN SANCHEZ QUINTERO   1:22:15 5:29 11 SENIOR M ICHASAGUA TRAIL
17 208 HECTOR PEREZ   1:22:41 5:31 12 SENIOR M C.D. ABINQUE
18 122 JORGE COELLO HERNANDEZ   1:24:07 5:37 5 VETER M40 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
19 251 KARL WILLIAM SMITH   1:24:30 5:38 2 VETER M50 TRIABONA
20 138 JUAN JOSE EXPÓSITO DORTA   1:24:37 5:39 6 VETER M40 BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
21 135 ROGELIO DORTA DELGADO   1:24:47 5:40 13 SENIOR M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
22 212 ANDRÉS PÉREZ MENDOZA   1:24:59 5:40 3 VETER M50 C.D. TRAVERTORO
23 219 MIGUEL ANGEL REYES HERNANDEZ   1:25:47 5:44 7 VETER M40  
24 175 JOSE MAIKEL HERNANDEZ TORRES   1:25:49 5:44 14 SENIOR M  
25 228 HERIBERTO RODRÍGUEZ PARRA   1:25:57 5:44 15 SENIOR M DAUTE TRAIL
26 252 DOMI YANES RODRIGUEZ   1:27:12 5:49 16 SENIOR M  
27 191 SANTIAGO MARTÍN HERRERA   1:29:27 5:58 4 VETER M50 CLATOR 3.7
28 125 DANIEL CRUZ GONZÁLEZ   1:29:27 5:58 8 VETER M40 PIXELES
29 198 SALVADOR MESA PÉREZ   1:29:27 5:58 5 VETER M50  
30 128 ROMEN DELGADO GONZALEZ   1:32:12 6:09 17 SENIOR M DTJ TRAIL
31 124 ROBERTO MARTIN CORREA HERNANDEZ   1:32:17 6:09 9 VETER M40 GOMERON TRAIL
32 230 FRANCISCO DAMIAN RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:32:48 6:12 6 VETER M50  
33 137 AYOZE EVORA GONZÁLEZ   1:32:58 6:12 18 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
34 255 VICTOR MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ CASTILLA   1:32:59 6:12 10 VETER M40  
35 184 HÉCTOR MANTECÓN CEJAS   1:33:08 6:13 19 SENIOR M CAPIBARA TRAIL
36 242 BRAULIO SIMANCAS GONZALES   1:33:17 6:14 20 SENIOR M  
37 163 MOISÉS GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ   1:33:31 6:14 1 JUNIOR M  
38 161 JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ   1:33:41 6:15 11 VETER M40 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
39 112 MAXIME BÉNARD   1:34:02 6:16 21 SENIOR M ADEJE
40 221 ENRIQUE ROBREDO MARTÍN   1:34:32 6:19 12 VETER M40 RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION
41 115 YULDER FABIAN BONILLA HERNANDEZ   1:34:40 6:19 22 SENIOR M  
42 144 SALVADOR FERRER SUAREZ   1:34:58 6:20 7 VETER M50 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
43 248 CARLOS ULE DELGADO   1:35:18 6:22 13 VETER M40 CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
44 169 FRANCISCO HERNÁNDEZ DIAZ   1:35:23 6:22 23 SENIOR M  
45 246 ALBERTO TABOADA PENELA   1:35:47 6:23 24 SENIOR M TXTM
46 155 JOSÉ RAMÓN GONZÁLEZ CASANOVA   1:37:00 6:28 14 VETER M40 C.D. ABINQUE
47 181 PEDRO JUAN LORENZO MARTIN   1:37:05 6:29 8 VETER M50 COMEKILOMETROS TRAIL
48 165 IBAN JOSE GORRIN HERNANDEZ   1:37:10 6:29 25 SENIOR M  
49 206 JOSE CARLOS PADILLA IZQUIERDO   1:37:35 6:31 15 VETER M40 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
50 132 ISIDRO DIAZ PEREZ   1:37:48 6:32 26 SENIOR M  
51 202 LUIS MIGUEL NODA NODQ   1:38:32 6:35 27 SENIOR M CABALLO
52 136 PEDRO VALENTÍN ESTÉVEZ CRUZ   1:38:45 6:35 16 VETER M40  
53 113 JUAN CARLOS BERMEJO CERRO   1:38:45 6:35 17 VETER M40 CUARENTAÑEROS RUNNING
54 229 DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:39:22 6:38 9 VETER M50  
55 177 DENNIS KONINGS   1:39:27 6:38 18 VETER M40 TXTM
56 172 MARIA VICTORIA HERNÁNDEZ HERRERA F 1:39:44 6:39 1 VETER F60  
57 196 JONET MESA GARCIA   1:39:56 6:40 28 SENIOR M  
58 147 CARLOS ANTONIO GARCIA GUIROLA   1:41:02 6:45 10 VETER M50  
59 250 JANE WICKHAM F 1:42:06 6:49 1 VETER F50 CLATOR
60 213 FRANCIS PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:42:42 6:51 2 JUNIOR M ATRAC MULTIAVENTURAS
61 220 FCO JONAY RIVERO PEREZ   1:42:59 6:52 29 SENIOR M SANTISORA TRIATLON
62 151 JOSE ANGEL GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ   1:43:51 6:56 19 VETER M40 TITANES DE ARICO
63 146 DAVID TEJERA GARCIA   1:43:51 6:56 20 VETER M40 TITANES DE ARICO
64 108 JUAN MANUEL BARRETO DÍAZ   1:44:09 6:57 1 VETER M60 C.D. TRAVERTORO
65 119 SALVADOR CÁCERES   1:46:26 7:06 30 SENIOR M PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
66 201 SAMUEL MONTERO PAZ   1:46:35 7:07 21 VETER M40  
67 162 TOMAS GONZALEZ MORALES   1:46:54 7:08 2 VETER M60 TRIABONA
68 180 VICTOR LOPEZ HERNANDEZ   1:47:06 7:09 31 SENIOR M  
69 102 TOMAS ALONSO RODRIGUEZ   1:47:24 7:10 3 VETER M60 CASA FITO CHIMICHE
70 237 GREGORIO DANIEL SANTANA BONILLA   1:47:37 7:11 11 VETER M50  
71 209 BLAS PEREZ DE PAZ   1:47:55 7:12 22 VETER M40 SANTISORA TRIATLON
72 116 ESTEBAN BONNET DELGADO   1:48:09 7:13 23 VETER M40  
73 134 JAVIER DOMINGUEZ DELGADO   1:48:10 7:13 32 SENIOR M  
74 227 MARIA FRANCISCA RODRIGUEZ MELIAN F 1:49:16 7:17 1 SENIOR F HTH PROCOLOR
75 203 JUAN LUIS OLMEDO GUERRERO   1:49:35 7:19 12 VETER M50 A.D. TENSALUS
76 110 MIGUEL DOMINGO BARRIOS GORRIN   1:49:47 7:19 13 VETER M50 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
77 109 PAULO BARRIONUEVO   1:49:56 7:20 33 SENIOR M  
78 145 ESTEBAN ANTONIO FUMERO GARCIA   1:50:02 7:20 24 VETER M40 ADONIS RUNNERS
79 142 GISUS FERNANDEZ   1:51:01 7:24 34 SENIOR M  
80 182 ENRIQUE MACIAS   1:51:01 7:24 25 VETER M40 TXTM
81 121 DANIEL CID LÓPEZ   1:51:21 7:26 4 VETER M60 T-SPORTS RUN&LIVE
82 215 ANTONIO RAMOS ROJAS   1:51:30 7:26 26 VETER M40 C.D. TRAVERTORO
83 158 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ   1:51:31 7:26 27 VETER M40  
84 127 CARLOS DELGADO GARRIDO   1:51:56 7:28 28 VETER M40  
85 179 MARIA NIEVES LINARES MARTÍN F 1:51:56 7:28 1 VETER F40  
86 143 ESTEBAN ANDRÉS FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN   1:52:25 7:30 14 VETER M50  
87 114 ALMUDENA BETHENCOURT LINARES F 1:52:36 7:31 2 SENIOR F 4EMES TRAIL
88 210 JOSE DOMINGO PEREZ DONIZ   1:52:53 7:32 15 VETER M50  
89 211 JONATHAN PEREZ ESPINOSA   1:52:57 7:32 29 VETER M40  
90 225 MARÍA VICTORIA RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 1:52:58 7:32 3 SENIOR F  
91 104 MANUEL ÁLVAREZ PÉREZ   1:53:55 7:36 16 VETER M50  
92 240 JOSE ALEJANDRO SANTOS ALBERTO   1:54:20 7:38 17 VETER M50 COMEKILOMETROS TRAIL
93 111 INMACULADA BEJARANO AFONSO F 1:56:35 7:47 2 VETER F40 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
94 103 DIEGO ÁLVAREZ ÁLVAREZ   1:57:23 7:50 35 SENIOR M  
95 167 CARMEN HERNÁNDEZ HERRERA F 1:57:47 7:52 3 VETER F40 COMEKILOMETROS
96 173 OSCAR EDUARDO HERNANDEZ MORALES   1:58:06 7:53 30 VETER M40 ASATE
97 140 NÁYADES FARIÑA ROSA F 1:58:27 7:54 4 SENIOR F C.D. 4FIT
98 186 IRAIDA MARRERO FLORES F 1:58:28 7:54 5 SENIOR F C.D. 4FIT
99 149 LETI GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ F 1:59:43 7:59 6 SENIOR F CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
100 234 DAILOS SABINA RODRÍGUEZ   2:00:45 8:03 36 SENIOR M CD VALLIVANA
101 120 ANA DAVINIA CASAÑAS GONZALES F 2:01:24 8:06 7 SENIOR F SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
102 253 NATALIA ZAMORA HERNANDEZ F 2:01:59 8:08 8 SENIOR F NURICAN TRAIL
103 223 LALO RODRÍGUEZ DE LA MATA   2:02:25 8:10 31 VETER M40  
104 131 JESSICA DIAZ GARCIA F 2:02:25 8:10 9 SENIOR F  
105 105 JOSE RAFAEL AMADOR ABREU   2:03:37 8:15 32 VETER M40 LOLA TRAIL
106 141 JOAN FERNANDEZ   2:04:35 8:19 33 VETER M40 TXTM
107 193 CARMELO MARTÍN PLASENCIA   2:06:21 8:26 18 VETER M50 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
108 245 MELANY SOSA F 2:06:53 8:28 10 SENIOR F  
109 247 KEVIN ADRIÁN TORRES GARCÍA   2:06:53 8:28 37 SENIOR M  
110 107 CARLOS FERNANDO ARNEDO   2:08:12 8:33 19 VETER M50 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
111 226 GELLYTZA CAROLINA RODRÍGUEZ HOFFMANN F 2:09:29 8:38 11 SENIOR F TXTM
112 183 MACARENA MAGDALENA F 2:09:49 8:40 4 VETER F40 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
113 216 ERSE REBOSO PADRON   2:16:15 9:05 34 VETER M40  
114 224 LYDIA ESTHER RODRIGUEZ ESPINO F 2:16:52 9:08 5 VETER F40 MAGEC TRAIL
115 176 ARANZAZU IÑIGUEZ DE NANCLARES NAVEROS F 2:19:39 9:19 12 SENIOR F  
116 217 MARTA REDONDO GONZÁLEZ F 2:19:39 9:19 13 SENIOR F  
117 156 ALEXIS GONZALEZ CURBELO   2:19:59 9:20 38 SENIOR M  
118 117 JOHANNA BOTIN CASTRO F 2:19:59 9:20 14 SENIOR F  
119 152 YÉSICA GÓMEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 2:21:34 9:27 15 SENIOR F AMORSECO TRAIL
120 178 MARCOS ANTONIO LEÓN LEÓN   2:21:34 9:27 39 SENIOR M  
121 129 MARITA DELGADO LUIS F 2:21:34 9:27 16 SENIOR F AMORSECO TRAIL
122 231 DOMINGA CONCEPCIÓN RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ F 2:23:55 9:36 2 VETER F50 TERRAMARE
123 164 JUANA BEATRIZ GONZALEZ RODIGUEZ F 2:24:35 9:39 6 VETER F40  
124 199 NANCIA MIGRAINE F 2:25:19 9:42 7 VETER F40 TXTM
125 236 MARIELLA SANGINÉS YZZO F 2:56:55 11:48 8 VETER F40 CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL